February 15, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 42.12 57.61 41.15 48.41
2 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 41.18 37.26 53.93 49.02
3 Josh Conrad SO-2 Walsh 1:01.69 49.85 50.83 49.35
4 Alexander Porter JR-3 Grand Valley St. 34.84 50.77 1:02.22 49.77
5 Emanuel Daggett JR-3 Valparaiso 1:03.24 38.34 1:03.74 49.79
6 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 44.50 51.49 54.99 49.99
7 Justin Kudera FR-1 Oakland 56.54 39.53 46.53 50.03
8 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 53.08 48.57 44.57 50.07
9 Ethan Krueger FR-1 Milwaukee 52.09 46.08 36.06 50.08
10 Parker Raymond   Unattached 44.17 43.17 41.16 50.19
11 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 46.69 49.70 45.69 50.20
12 Joshua English SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 59.75 42.68 37.66 50.21
13 Ethan Loper SO-2 MSU Denver 51.26 51.26 1:04.32 50.25
14 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 51.26 55.28 1:04.32 50.25
15 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 46.31 53.86 49.33 50.33
16 Chandler Wilhelm SO-2 Walsh 48.36 46.85 36.77 50.37
17 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 1:03.10 1:03.10 1:00.58 50.48
18 Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 59.08 1:01.10 1:05.64 50.49
19 Ben Menapace SO-2 Ferris State 55.08 53.57 47.50 50.53
20 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 50.05 37.41 47.52 50.55
21 Noah Fuerst FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:00.19 54.12 53.62 50.58
22 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 59.70 1:05.77 48.57 50.59
23 Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 41.08 45.64 1:01.87 50.71
24 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 46.18 56.33 51.76 50.74
25 Matt McLaughlin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 43.16 48.24 1:03.47 50.77
26 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 1:05.52 57.40 55.87 50.79
27 Tyler Burrell   Unattached 48.29 47.28 1:04.05 50.83
28 Jacob Denison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 45.24 47.78 58.97 50.83
29 Jaylen Hasan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 46.82 50.89 53.95 50.89
30 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 1:06.32 50.50 1:00.20 51.01
31 Brandon Sellers Junior Border City Athletic Club 43.90 47.98 43.39 51.04
32 Ryan Potter FR-1 Milwaukee 52.66 42.43 51.64 51.12
33 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 45.52 56.26 57.79 51.14
34 William Haran SR-4 Aquinas 47.57 35.81 42.46 51.15
35 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 1:05.00 1:00.40 57.84 51.18
36 Jaelen Love SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 51.28 49.75 59.49 51.28
37 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 59.55 56.47 1:01.09 51.33
38 Johnathon Sholl JR-3 Oakland 1:01.13 1:00.11 1:03.70 51.37
39 David Alberdi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 54.58 59.22 1:03.85 51.49
40 Jack Sandstedt FR-1 Davenport 37.63 50.00 1:06.49 51.54
41 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:00.36 41.28 54.17 51.59
42 Parker Carlson JR-3 Milwaukee 37.17 49.04 42.85 51.62
43 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 56.91 58.98 41.39 51.73
44 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 56.93 40.89 55.38 51.75
45 Matt Field SR-4 Davenport 48.66 49.18 44.52 51.76
46 Zack Kuran SO-2 Detroit Mercy 51.83 1:01.68 58.05 51.83
47 Daveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:04.82 1:02.22 56.00 51.85
48 Charles Hilsenbeck JR-3 Detroit Mercy 37.93 52.99 50.40 51.95
49 Connor West FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 40.03 58.74 47.83 51.98
50 Derrick Egli JR-3 Grand Valley St. 45.30 54.16 53.12 52.07
51 Kalob Bellows SO-2 Grand Valley St. 43.75 52.08 1:04.58 52.08
52 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 38.10 42.80 52.19 52.19
53 Thomas Bruni   GVSU Track Club 1:05.91 51.27 41.33 52.31
54 Bryce Otterbach SR-4 Valparaiso 59.71 56.56 43.47 52.37
55 Ike Boling FR-1 Bellarmine 59.83 59.31 50.91 52.48
56 Jalen Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:01.44 56.71 54.61 52.51
57 Xavier Armand FR-1 Grand Valley St. 56.78 38.38 48.37 52.57
58 Payton Norkey SO-2 Detroit Mercy 39.96 53.64 1:05.73 52.58
59 Adrian Dawkins SO-2 Roosevelt 50.06 46.37 56.91 52.69
60 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 36.98 54.94 39.62 52.82
61 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 42.79 53.88 1:05.50 52.82
62 Jared Humphrey SO-2 Valparaiso 39.82 53.09 55.75 53.09
63 Ezekiel Keller FR-1 Madonna 1:01.69 43.61 1:00.63 53.18
64 Jace Norman SO-2 Western Illinois 53.22 50.03 44.71 53.22
65 Davis Hellonen FR-1 Detroit Mercy 49.51 51.64 45.25 53.23
66 Demontrae Lapsley SR-4 Southern Indiana 45.83 1:03.42 45.30 53.29
67 Gabe Gunnink   GVSU Track Club 51.17 1:05.56 57.04 53.30
67 Nickolas Riggles SO-2 Vincennes 49.04 45.84 45.31 53.30
69 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.10 1:02.90 45.84 53.30
70 Jeremiah Robinson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 47.61 53.49 51.89 53.49
71 Travielle Gibbs FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 47.10 1:07.44 45.50 53.52
72 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.92 57.89 54.68 53.60
72 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 43.42 52.00 38.06 53.60
74 Damien Ross FR-1 Vincennes 1:04.36 42.37 1:02.21 53.63
75 Anthony Suero FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 1:04.49 1:06.10 1:00.73 53.74
76 Jacob Belanger FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.73 46.93 1:03.65 53.94
77 Connor Evans Senior Notre Dame Running Club 1:00.97 54.49 1:09.60 53.95
78 Evan Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:07.52 51.31 1:05.36 54.01
79 Daryl Bushnell SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 48.63 1:08.08 43.23 54.03
80 Ryan Hawkins FR-1 Bellarmine 50.31 56.26 43.28 54.09
81 Justin Koch JR-3 Detroit Mercy 1:01.19 1:03.90 37.91 54.15
82 Chory Pope   GVSU Track Club 58.91 1:00.00 1:02.18 54.54
83 Jacob Butts FR-1 Davenport 1:10.17 58.48 1:04.60 55.69
84 Caleb Henry FR-1 Milwaukee 1:00.68 41.02 1:08.54 56.18
85 Peter WIllcome FR-1 Cornerstone 1:12.31 1:14.01 43.27 56.93
86 Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt 1:06.69 52.98 59.83 1:02.32
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 48.41
2 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 49.02
3 Josh Conrad SO-2 Walsh 49.35
26 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 50.79
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Kaizer Giddie SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.49
22 Brandon Lynn JR-3 Tiffin 50.59
25 Matt McLaughlin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 50.77
29 Jaylen Hasan SO-2 Grand Valley St. 50.89
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexander Porter JR-3 Grand Valley St. 42.81 40.82 35.34 49.77 54.25
10 Parker Raymond   Unattached 51.20 55.21 37.14 50.19 1:00.23
48 Charles Hilsenbeck JR-3 Detroit Mercy 40.01 1:05.98 52.99 51.95 39.49
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Joshua English SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 50.21
16 Chandler Wilhelm SO-2 Walsh 50.37
23 Elihu Young SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 50.71
27 Tyler Burrell   Unattached 50.83
38 Johnathon Sholl JR-3 Oakland 51.37
41 Gunnar Ashmon SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 51.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Emanuel Daggett JR-3 Valparaiso 49.79 48.80 39.34 41.33 44.82
7 Justin Kudera FR-1 Oakland 50.03 38.03 1:04.04 58.04 51.03
11 Adam Bailey SO-2 Aquinas 50.20 1:02.25 1:00.75 41.17 1:01.75
15 Jared McLean SO-2 Saginaw Valley 50.33 35.23 39.76 52.85 38.25
19 Ben Menapace SO-2 Ferris State 50.53 51.54 45.48 39.42 1:00.13
56 Jalen Brown SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 52.51 40.44 55.66 38.34 46.74
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Carter Eckhardt SR-4 Saginaw Valley 50.25
20 Isaiah Robinson SO-2 Tiffin 50.55
31 Brandon Sellers Junior Border City Athletic Club 51.04
34 William Haran SR-4 Aquinas 51.15
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 1:00.99 54.99 49.99 1:00.49 35.00 49.99
8 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 55.58 53.08 50.07 41.06 51.08 40.56
9 Ethan Krueger FR-1 Milwaukee 58.60 43.57 50.08 40.07 55.59 55.59
17 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 47.46 1:02.09 50.48 45.44 54.52 36.85
21 Noah Fuerst FR-1 Grand Valley St. 46.54 1:01.71 50.58 1:02.72 37.43 43.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Jaelen Love SO-2 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:03.59 51.28
39 David Alberdi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:06.94 51.49
42 Parker Carlson JR-3 Milwaukee 48.53 51.62
44 Colin Grady SO-2 Davenport 57.96 51.75
50 Derrick Egli JR-3 Grand Valley St. 51.03 52.07
60 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 40.68 52.82
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
33 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 46.54 51.14 56.26
40 Jack Sandstedt FR-1 Davenport 44.33 51.54 56.70
45 Matt Field SR-4 Davenport 1:02.63 51.76 1:02.12
54 Bryce Otterbach SR-4 Valparaiso 47.66 52.37 44.52
55 Ike Boling FR-1 Bellarmine 58.78 52.48 59.83
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 50.74 49.73
28 Jacob Denison FR-1 Detroit Mercy 50.83 50.83
43 Ross Hunter SO-2 Cornerstone 51.73 42.42
46 Zack Kuran SO-2 Detroit Mercy 51.83 41.99
61 Abdelouakil Mustapha JR-3 Academy of Art 52.82 1:03.92
65 Davis Hellonen FR-1 Detroit Mercy 53.23 42.59
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
37 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:01.09 51.33 1:05.19
47 Daveyon Blacknell FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:05.34 51.85 43.04
58 Payton Norkey SO-2 Detroit Mercy 52.06 52.58 54.16
66 Demontrae Lapsley SR-4 Southern Indiana 52.23 53.29 45.83
70 Jeremiah Robinson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.19 53.49 1:05.26
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Ethan Loper SO-2 MSU Denver 44.73 36.69 50.25 57.29 38.70 38.19 49.25
30 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 45.91 41.32 51.01 46.42 41.83 44.89 42.34
32 Ryan Potter FR-1 Milwaukee 51.64 47.03 51.12 46.52 42.43 54.70 51.64
35 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 42.48 38.90 51.18 56.30 1:01.93 59.37 35.83
51 Kalob Bellows SO-2 Grand Valley St. 42.19 1:06.15 52.08 1:07.19 50.00 43.75 58.33
69 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 49.57 51.17 53.30 49.04 47.44 1:01.30 59.70
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 51.67 44.89 57.41 44.89 1:07.85 52.19
57 Xavier Armand FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:08.35 55.20 43.64 45.74 1:03.61 52.57
64 Jace Norman SO-2 Western Illinois 48.43 1:03.34 1:01.21 42.05 1:09.19 53.22
74 Damien Ross FR-1 Vincennes 48.27 45.59 50.42 53.10 59.00 53.63
80 Ryan Hawkins FR-1 Bellarmine 1:04.91 40.03 1:09.24 1:01.13 37.87 54.09
84 Caleb Henry FR-1 Milwaukee 1:06.86 1:11.91 52.25 1:00.12 44.95 56.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
49 Connor West FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 40.03 38.99 51.98
53 Thomas Bruni   GVSU Track Club 42.38 1:05.91 52.31
59 Adrian Dawkins SO-2 Roosevelt 1:05.34 41.63 52.69
63 Ezekiel Keller FR-1 Madonna 46.27 1:03.29 53.18
67 Gabe Gunnink   GVSU Track Club 39.45 1:03.43 53.30
71 Travielle Gibbs FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 1:00.48 50.31 53.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
67 Nickolas Riggles SO-2 Vincennes 1:09.29 53.30 52.77
72 Brody Longe FR-1 Saginaw Valley 56.82 53.60 52.00
75 Anthony Suero FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 53.74 53.74 39.23
77 Connor Evans Senior Notre Dame Running Club 42.62 53.95 1:08.52
82 Chory Pope   GVSU Track Club 1:09.27 54.54 44.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Jared Humphrey SO-2 Valparaiso 43.01 57.87 56.81 53.09 41.95 1:07.96
72 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:08.61 1:08.08 37.52 53.60 1:02.72 39.13
78 Evan Kelsey FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 46.99 53.47 1:00.50 54.01 49.15 1:06.44
79 Daryl Bushnell SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.84 57.28 47.55 54.03 39.99 1:03.76
81 Justin Koch JR-3 Detroit Mercy 37.91 47.66 59.57 54.15 50.90 38.45
83 Jacob Butts FR-1 Davenport 56.81 1:08.50 52.91 55.69 59.59 46.78
Men's 400 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
76 Jacob Belanger FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 1:04.19 41.00 53.94 42.08
85 Peter WIllcome FR-1 Cornerstone 55.23 51.24 56.93 1:14.01
86 Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt 1:12.92 1:06.06 1:02.32 1:03.57