February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 21.37 17.53 16.46
2 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 21.42 15.64 22.71
3 Keshun Jones SO-2 Ashland 21.55 17.68 16.38
4 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 21.55 15.09 24.57
5 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 21.72 15.64 17.81
6 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 21.73 20.65 27.82
6 Anthony Franklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.73 21.08 27.17
8 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.76 23.94 26.55
9 Julian Wright FR-1 Marquette 21.92 19.07 21.92
10 Gairy Springer SR-4 Indiana Tech 21.93 23.47 19.30
11 Christopher Bent SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 21.97 20.88 27.91
12 Frankie Grey FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.09 16.79 19.00
13 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 22.16 24.38 26.60
14 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.17 15.74 17.52
15 Antonio Postell FR-1 Michigan State 22.19 15.54 28.19
16 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 22.28 28.30 25.40
17 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 22.29 25.41 22.74
18 Emmanuel Arop SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22.29 24.75 18.95
19 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.31 19.64 24.32
20 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 22.32 22.99 19.65
21 Brendan Van Voorhis JR-3 DePaul 22.35 28.84 18.33
22 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.35 24.37 26.82
23 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 22.41 19.72 19.05
24 Adam Clayton SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 22.43 16.38 19.52
25 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.44 27.61 18.63
26 Ryan Neville JR-3 Marquette 22.46 20.44 22.46
27 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.46 26.51 23.14
28 Jeron Kelley SO-2 Central Michigan 22.50 22.05 22.73
29 Kolani Cole JR-3 DePaul 22.56 25.50 23.02
30 Trent Barron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.62 29.41 23.53
31 John Mitrzyk SR-4 Central Michigan 22.64 25.13 27.85
32 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.71 22.94 27.26
33 Zachariah Murray FR-1 Marquette 22.71 16.13 19.53
34 Khalil Parris   Border City Athletic Club 22.73 17.51 22.05
35 Sam Sagan SR-4 Marquette 22.84 26.96 23.99
36 Anthony Bello SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.86 18.75 25.38
37 Justin Steward FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.92 21.78 16.51
38 Tyler Hannah FR-1 Ashland 22.99 19.32 23.22
39 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 23.01 21.17 20.71
40 Joe Reich JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.06 29.06 18.22
41 Donavan Morris FR-1 Eastern Illinois 23.18 22.49 29.21
42 Alexander Porter JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.21 22.98 22.98
43 Danny Hopkins SO-2 Saint Louis 23.24 28.12 25.10
44 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.64 28.14 18.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Owen Richardson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 27.79 14.96 19.45 21.37 20.31 17.10
2 Tim Rumas SO-2 Ashland 18.43 27.85 15.85 21.42 16.93 16.93
3 Keshun Jones SO-2 Ashland 24.79 27.80 26.51 21.55 19.40 17.03
5 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 25.85 21.94 27.81 21.72 22.59 21.29
10 Gairy Springer SR-4 Indiana Tech 19.74 16.67 17.99 21.93 16.89 19.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Travis Marx SO-2 Ashland 16.60 25.65 15.74 15.30 21.55
6 Anthony Franklin FR-1 Indiana Tech 19.56 16.08 23.69 27.82 21.73
6 Cortez Cunningham SO-2 Madonna 15.65 27.82 16.74 26.51 21.73
11 Christopher Bent SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 18.68 28.13 15.60 17.14 21.97
24 Adam Clayton SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 20.64 22.21 23.11 20.19 22.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
13 Michael Warner FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.60 18.84 22.16
20 Daquan Berry SO-2 Academy of Art 18.31 28.57 22.32
21 Brendan Van Voorhis JR-3 DePaul 20.57 18.78 22.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
12 Frankie Grey FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.09 24.08 23.64
27 Shandall Thomas SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.46 16.62 27.63
28 Jeron Kelley SO-2 Central Michigan 22.50 22.05 23.85
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Zayquan Lincoln FR-1 Indiana Tech 21.76
14 Juan Bowers SR-4 Saginaw Valley 22.17
16 Blaize Holland SO-2 MSU Denver 22.28
29 Kolani Cole JR-3 DePaul 22.56
32 Andrew Davis SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.71
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Julian Wright FR-1 Marquette 21.92
18 Emmanuel Arop SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22.29
23 Ryan Rager JR-3 Cedarville 22.41
31 John Mitrzyk SR-4 Central Michigan 22.64
33 Zachariah Murray FR-1 Marquette 22.71
43 Danny Hopkins SO-2 Saint Louis 23.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Kyle Martin FR-1 Eastern Michigan 23.34 22.44
26 Ryan Neville JR-3 Marquette 28.30 22.46
34 Khalil Parris   Border City Athletic Club 18.42 22.73
39 Sean Beckom SR-4 Eastern Michigan 29.69 23.01
41 Donavan Morris FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18.08 23.18
44 Alex Trower FR-1 Eastern Michigan 27.43 23.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Dorian Hooker FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.31 28.11 16.74
35 Sam Sagan SR-4 Marquette 22.84 23.76 26.27
36 Anthony Bello SR-4 Eastern Illinois 22.86 22.18 29.72
37 Justin Steward FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 22.92 25.22 26.36
38 Tyler Hannah FR-1 Ashland 22.99 28.05 25.75
42 Alexander Porter JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.21 22.98 16.25
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Antonio Postell FR-1 Michigan State 22.19 16.42
17 Adam Nelson SR-4 DePaul 22.29 19.40
22 Braxton Trittipo FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 22.35 25.93
30 Trent Barron FR-1 Eastern Michigan 22.62 29.41
40 Joe Reich JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 23.06 20.99