February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hailey Streff JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 6:08.48 6:11.40 5:36.31 3:45.18 4:52.44 5:15.84
2 Evie Bultemeyer JR-3 Trine 5:46.06 4:21.01 5:54.86 3:34.09 4:53.27 5:19.67
3 Nancy Jeptoo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:48.41 5:32.55 5:03.12 4:45.47 4:54.29 4:39.58
4 Katerina Shuble FR-1 Bowling Green 5:38.64 4:30.92 4:45.64 5:32.76 4:54.47 5:47.48
5 McKenna Fry SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 3:52.72 3:37.99 5:59.39 3:55.67 4:54.58 4:57.53
6 Natalia Novak FR-1 Academy of Art 5:16.29 3:47.61 6:24.27 5:13.33 4:55.59 4:58.55
7 Lauren Bailey JR-3 Indianapolis 3:53.65 3:53.65 4:49.84 3:47.73 4:55.75 6:00.82
8 Haley Hess SR-4 Akron 5:16.67 5:25.55 4:14.52 5:34.43 4:55.95 4:50.04
9 Elizabeth Gurko SO-2 Akron 4:49.45 5:04.37 3:43.80 3:49.77 4:58.40 5:16.31
10 Sabrina Baftiri JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 6:06.41 5:36.37 3:45.25 5:54.39 5:00.33 3:54.26
11 Kailee Perry FR-1 Bowling Green 6:31.24 5:31.05 6:07.16 6:04.15 5:00.95 4:21.83
12 Kayla Jacklich SO-2 Stanislaus State 3:57.77 5:13.01 6:10.20 6:28.26 5:00.97 6:19.23
13 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 5:31.21 5:55.30 4:06.91 5:25.19 5:01.10 3:39.81
14 Claire Linn SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 6:14.31 5:10.92 4:49.79 3:40.36 5:01.86 3:43.38
15 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 4:13.78 4:53.06 5:17.23 6:32.76 5:02.12 4:31.91
16 Gloria Esarco JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:32.51 4:11.31 4:32.51 4:05.26 5:02.78 6:30.59
17 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:11.89 4:02.24 4:53.72 5:17.94 5:02.80 5:02.80
18 Gwynne Riley FR-1 Hillsdale 4:42.20 6:07.17 4:02.76 6:19.30 5:03.44 3:35.45
19 Lindsey Scarton JR-3 Akron 5:25.14 5:16.03 6:22.88 5:31.22 5:03.87 3:47.91
20 Kate Jochims FR-1 Marquette 3:32.97 4:58.15 6:02.04 6:20.29 5:04.23 5:37.70
21 Ruth Blanco FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:20.33 4:36.88 3:42.11 4:42.97 5:04.26 5:04.26
22 Annalise James FR-1 Western Michigan 5:10.78 3:57.65 6:20.85 4:06.79 5:04.68 4:25.08
23 Sarah Greer FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:22.51 3:58.09 3:39.78 4:13.35 5:05.24 6:24.61
24 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 5:30.00 6:12.78 3:43.06 3:36.94 5:05.55 4:41.11
25 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:56.46 5:51.47 4:53.40 4:01.44 5:05.62 5:48.41
26 Katie Diekema Senior Unattached 6:34.91 3:49.60 4:47.77 6:31.85 5:06.13 4:23.28
27 Gillian Kasitz JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:30.80 5:33.86 4:08.10 6:22.87 5:06.29 4:54.04
28 Makenna Heimlich FR-1 Akron 5:22.22 3:47.09 5:22.22 4:20.84 5:06.87 5:13.01
29 Katie Vitou SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:40.03 3:53.86 5:10.79 4:55.41 5:07.71 6:18.49
30 Karenna Duffey FR-1 Michigan State 5:35.99 5:54.48 4:31.26 5:32.90 5:08.24 6:22.22
31 Marina McDonough JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:14.61 3:42.08 5:20.78 3:45.17 5:08.44 5:02.28
32 Nicole Beebe SR-4 Western Illinois 5:45.58 4:37.70 4:46.96 6:31.86 5:08.55 4:13.02
33 Taylor Thrush SR-4 Ferris State 5:51.93 4:19.32 4:22.41 5:24.15 5:08.71 5:39.59
34 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 6:20.04 6:38.58 5:30.60 6:41.67 5:08.97 4:38.08
35 Kendall Herod JR-3 Stanislaus State 3:51.74 5:02.80 5:49.15 3:42.47 5:08.98 3:57.92
36 Tannah Adgate SR-4 Aquinas 6:17.11 4:04.19 4:32.01 6:07.83 5:09.10 3:39.47
37 Emily Vining FR-1 Toledo 6:04.85 5:21.56 5:33.93 4:38.28 5:09.19 6:32.68
38 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:33.17 4:57.20 5:52.93 6:33.17 5:09.58 5:06.49
39 Rachel Sweeney JR-3 Cedarville 5:37.86 4:01.77 5:37.86 3:40.08 5:09.96 5:16.16
40 Abigail McGee JR-3 Minot State 6:28.14 6:18.83 4:45.67 3:46.68 5:10.51 4:23.94
41 Johannah Stefanek SR-4 Ashland 5:26.95 4:43.36 4:40.25 6:10.55 5:11.38 4:58.93
42 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:20.94 6:17.03 4:52.90 5:39.64 5:11.59 4:31.09
43 Alexis Miller   PlayMakers 6:14.12 5:33.59 4:34.35 5:08.65 5:11.76 6:23.47
44 Mercer Mack SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:21.95 4:09.48 4:21.95 5:43.03 5:11.84 4:03.24
45 Elizabeth Dalrymple Freshman Unattached 4:18.86 4:28.22 6:04.90 4:56.29 5:11.88 6:11.14
46 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:36.47 5:15.31 6:14.62 6:08.38 5:12.18 6:23.99
47 Natalie Jaramillo SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 4:09.85 5:31.05 5:12.31 4:19.22 5:12.31 4:09.85
48 Violet Harper FR-1 DePaul 4:56.99 6:15.15 6:21.40 5:40.76 5:12.62 3:45.09
49 Cameron Martella FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:25.16 5:50.17 5:59.55 5:18.91 5:12.65 3:54.49
50 Chloe Brittain SO-2 Trine 3:51.52 5:34.76 5:03.48 5:47.28 5:12.86 5:47.28
51 Aisling Joyce JR-3 Bradley 5:37.99 4:54.18 6:34.32 5:53.64 5:12.95 4:32.27
52 Elise Longley JR-3 Northern Michigan 3:39.09 3:48.48 4:04.13 4:57.34 5:12.98 5:53.67
53 Amber Mango SO-2 Hillsdale 5:07.03 3:42.44 6:28.48 5:47.76 5:13.29 4:07.50
54 Olivia Borowiak FR-1 DePaul 5:07.35 4:29.72 3:39.54 4:48.53 5:13.62 3:48.95
55 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:07.91 5:07.53 5:29.49 4:26.73 5:13.80 6:00.87
56 Allison Holahan JR-3 Bowling Green 6:26.36 6:35.78 3:39.88 4:17.57 5:14.11 6:01.23
57 Kacee Soehnlen SO-2 Walsh 5:55.16 3:55.73 5:48.88 4:02.02 5:14.30 3:43.16
58 Grace Norman SR-4 Cedarville 5:42.62 4:02.04 4:30.33 4:02.04 5:14.33 5:39.48
59 Taylor Conroy SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:59.05 6:49.23 3:56.10 6:36.64 5:14.79 5:36.83
60 Camryn Gabriel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6:27.45 5:05.55 4:43.50 3:53.10 5:15.00 5:24.45
61 Olivia Orr FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 3:56.39 6:40.28 6:37.13 5:37.25 5:15.18 4:09.00
62 Luz Mercado FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 4:43.68 4:05.85 6:02.47 4:56.28 5:15.19 4:18.46
63 Renee Laurenzana JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:43.63 5:15.25 3:43.83 5:05.80 5:15.25 5:02.64
64 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 3:40.87 4:34.51 4:25.04 6:21.78 5:15.52 6:21.78
65 Sydney Nesbitt   Unattached 6:44.33 6:25.38 5:41.15 4:06.39 5:15.88 5:03.25
66 Amelia Lesher SO-2 Bradley 3:41.46 3:57.28 5:22.70 5:38.52 5:16.37 4:16.26
67 Kylie Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 5:13.95 5:48.84 6:01.52 5:29.81 5:17.12 3:54.67
68 Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:58.13 3:42.02 6:20.60 6:42.80 5:17.16 6:36.45
69 Courtney Pickering SR-4 DePaul 3:51.84 5:49.35 5:17.59 3:45.49 5:17.59 6:17.94
70 Ana Garcia Arias JR-3 Central Michigan 5:52.77 4:30.14 6:11.84 4:11.07 5:17.81 6:11.84
71 Anna Buckstaff JR-3 Marquette 6:25.53 3:43.04 3:49.41 6:06.42 5:18.62 4:18.09
72 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 3:43.26 5:18.94 6:25.92 6:54.63 5:18.94 4:40.67
73 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 6:45.81 6:42.61 6:33.03 3:43.67 5:19.53 6:20.24
74 Rebecca Morales SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 6:33.04 6:26.65 6:10.67 3:53.27 5:19.54 5:00.37
75 Megan Aalberts JR-3 Bowling Green 4:39.75 6:58.02 4:04.38 4:04.38 5:21.55 4:46.18
76 Lexi Seifert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:45.00 3:52.15 6:23.70 4:17.95 5:22.43 6:17.25
77 Riley Kwiatkowski JR-3 Toledo 4:11.68 5:16.21 5:00.08 5:35.57 5:22.66 4:11.68
78 Maggie Cavanaugh JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:03.31 4:20.93 7:02.76 6:26.43 5:30.28 5:30.28
79 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 5:41.47 5:51.42 4:28.54 6:54.40 5:31.52 5:48.10
80 Samantha Hanson JR-3 Michigan State 5:22.19 4:15.76 7:05.16 6:02.05 5:32.15 3:59.15
81 Abby Fisher SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:53.06 6:49.73 6:46.40 4:29.82 5:33.11 4:46.48
82 Sarah Virgo SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:41.51 6:05.34 7:10.45 7:21.30 6:01.72 6:05.34
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hailey Streff JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5:50.93 4:52.44 5:24.61
2 Evie Bultemeyer JR-3 Trine 4:59.14 4:53.27 3:37.02
3 Nancy Jeptoo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:48.41 4:54.29 4:27.81
4 Katerina Shuble FR-1 Bowling Green 5:26.87 4:54.47 4:30.92
5 McKenna Fry SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 4:07.45 4:54.58 3:35.05
6 Natalia Novak FR-1 Academy of Art 5:57.67 4:55.59 5:19.24
7 Lauren Bailey JR-3 Indianapolis 4:17.31 4:55.75 5:54.90
8 Haley Hess SR-4 Akron 3:41.97 4:55.95 4:52.99
9 Elizabeth Gurko SO-2 Akron 6:18.97 4:58.40 4:52.44
10 Sabrina Baftiri JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 4:06.27 5:00.33 5:09.34
11 Kailee Perry FR-1 Bowling Green 3:45.72 5:00.95 3:45.72
12 Kayla Jacklich SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:46.12 5:00.97 6:10.20
13 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 4:55.08 5:01.10 4:43.04
14 Claire Linn SR-4 Miami (Ohio) 5:53.18 5:01.86 4:55.83
19 Lindsey Scarton JR-3 Akron 4:18.29 5:03.87 5:12.99
28 Makenna Heimlich FR-1 Akron 4:51.53 5:06.87 6:02.11
37 Emily Vining FR-1 Toledo 3:54.99 5:09.19 4:16.63
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Emily Foley JR-3 Marquette 6:17.65 4:44.00 6:14.63 5:02.12
16 Gloria Esarco JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 4:35.53 5:45.17 3:56.17 5:02.78
17 Stevie Lawrence FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 6:06.39 5:39.14 4:05.27 5:02.80
18 Gwynne Riley FR-1 Hillsdale 4:08.82 5:27.72 4:05.79 5:03.44
20 Kate Jochims FR-1 Marquette 5:46.83 3:42.09 5:52.91 5:04.23
21 Ruth Blanco FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:32.50 5:43.82 5:52.95 5:04.26
22 Annalise James FR-1 Western Michigan 3:51.56 4:31.17 4:49.45 5:04.68
23 Sarah Greer FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:03.24 6:24.61 5:41.87 5:05.24
24 Lauren Neiheisel SO-2 Marquette 6:15.83 4:44.17 5:30.00 5:05.55
25 Allyson Arellano JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 4:53.40 4:56.46 6:03.69 5:05.62
26 Katie Diekema Senior Unattached 5:06.13 5:15.32 6:01.24 5:06.13
27 Gillian Kasitz JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 5:03.23 6:10.61 6:28.99 5:06.29
29 Katie Vitou SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 6:27.72 4:40.02 6:09.26 5:07.71
32 Nicole Beebe SR-4 Western Illinois 6:31.86 5:57.92 5:30.15 5:08.55
40 Abigail McGee JR-3 Minot State 6:03.30 6:21.93 6:18.83 5:10.51
58 Grace Norman SR-4 Cedarville 5:39.48 4:55.47 5:36.34 5:14.33
66 Amelia Lesher SO-2 Bradley 4:44.74 4:03.61 6:03.83 5:16.37
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
30 Karenna Duffey FR-1 Michigan State 3:57.35 5:08.24
31 Marina McDonough JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 6:07.05 5:08.44
34 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 5:24.42 5:08.97
36 Tannah Adgate SR-4 Aquinas 4:13.47 5:09.10
38 Madison Webster FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:20.05 5:09.58
39 Rachel Sweeney JR-3 Cedarville 4:17.27 5:09.96
41 Johannah Stefanek SR-4 Ashland 3:44.20 5:11.38
43 Alexis Miller   PlayMakers 4:09.41 5:11.76
49 Cameron Martella FR-1 Wayne State (Mich.) 5:12.65 5:12.65
56 Allison Holahan JR-3 Bowling Green 6:04.37 5:14.11
59 Taylor Conroy SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:40.36 5:14.79
60 Camryn Gabriel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:46.65 5:15.00
61 Olivia Orr FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:02.69 5:15.18
69 Courtney Pickering SR-4 DePaul 4:55.36 5:17.59
77 Riley Kwiatkowski JR-3 Toledo 3:45.87 5:22.66
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Taylor Thrush SR-4 Ferris State 5:08.71
35 Kendall Herod JR-3 Stanislaus State 5:08.98
42 Sarah Carr FR-1 Eastern Illinois 5:11.59
45 Elizabeth Dalrymple Freshman Unattached 5:11.88
48 Violet Harper FR-1 DePaul 5:12.62
50 Chloe Brittain SO-2 Trine 5:12.86
51 Aisling Joyce JR-3 Bradley 5:12.95
52 Elise Longley JR-3 Northern Michigan 5:12.98
54 Olivia Borowiak FR-1 DePaul 5:13.62
57 Kacee Soehnlen SO-2 Walsh 5:14.30
62 Luz Mercado FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 5:15.19
63 Renee Laurenzana JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 5:15.25
65 Sydney Nesbitt   Unattached 5:15.88
71 Anna Buckstaff JR-3 Marquette 5:18.62
74 Rebecca Morales SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 5:19.54
75 Megan Aalberts JR-3 Bowling Green 5:21.55
76 Lexi Seifert SO-2 Eastern Michigan 5:22.43
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Mercer Mack SR-4 Northern Illinois 3:41.41 4:00.12 5:11.84 4:50.02 4:34.42
46 Jocelyne Mendoza SR-4 Eastern Illinois 3:57.26 6:14.62 5:12.18 4:44.09 4:44.09
47 Natalie Jaramillo SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:02.94 3:44.87 5:12.31 4:12.98 4:16.10
53 Amber Mango SO-2 Hillsdale 4:35.70 4:57.63 5:13.29 3:58.10 5:35.22
55 Sara Feitz FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 5:04.39 4:48.70 5:13.80 4:20.46 5:54.60
64 Whitney Hanson FR-1 Minot State 5:12.37 6:31.25 5:15.52 6:34.40 5:59.70
67 Kylie Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 6:11.03 4:45.41 5:17.12 5:29.81 4:07.36
68 Megan Adams SO-2 Eastern Illinois 4:20.08 3:48.36 5:17.16 6:20.60 5:20.34
70 Ana Garcia Arias JR-3 Central Michigan 4:46.03 3:42.47 5:17.81 4:30.14 4:26.96
72 Zoe Brickley FR-1 Wingate 5:57.22 4:37.48 5:18.94 5:31.70 6:09.97
73 Jori Paradis FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 4:28.41 5:54.68 5:19.53 3:59.65 5:41.90
78 Maggie Cavanaugh JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:52.85 4:53.95 5:30.28 6:19.83 5:36.89
79 Emma Planck SO-2 Bradley 6:07.99 4:08.64 5:31.52 3:55.38 5:24.89
80 Samantha Hanson JR-3 Michigan State 7:11.80 4:15.76 5:32.15 5:55.40 6:58.51
81 Abby Fisher SR-4 Eastern Illinois 6:26.41 4:16.50 5:33.11 5:16.46 4:03.17
82 Sarah Virgo SR-4 Northern Illinois 4:20.44 7:46.62 6:01.72 4:49.38 4:45.76