February 14, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto Conference Carolinas

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Henry JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.16 31.17 28.75 24.89 25.37
2 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 24.43 29.56 25.90 31.27 30.30
3 Denisha Cartwright FR-1 Central State 24.49 31.84 21.80 23.51 19.84
4 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.52 31.88 28.94 23.30 30.16
5 Savannah Nevels JR-3 Bowling Green 24.56 30.46 24.07 29.72 20.88
6 Keypathwa Gibson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 24.58 26.55 22.86 24.83 26.80
7 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 24.59 25.82 30.74 26.07 29.27
8 Ayana Fields FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 24.59 19.68 24.59 26.32 18.94
9 Kiersten Walker JR-3 DePaul 24.66 17.76 26.64 18.25 20.23
10 Ryen Draper JR-3 Bowling Green 24.76 24.76 29.96 22.29 17.58
11 Jemeila Hunter FR-1 Bowling Green 24.81 26.80 21.09 18.36 17.87
12 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SO-2 Eastern Michigan 24.82 28.30 23.09 29.54 19.86
13 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 24.89 20.41 27.88 21.66 30.12
14 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.90 28.39 23.41 18.68 25.65
15 Antonishka Deveaux JR-3 Indiana Tech 24.91 24.17 22.67 27.16 28.15
16 Michele Beugre SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 24.92 18.94 17.95 21.93 30.41
17 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.96 30.21 28.21 22.72 22.72
18 Tamea Mckelvy JR-3 Michigan State 24.99 19.75 19.00 18.75 21.00
19 Tamia Rayford JR-3 Southwest Baptist 25.03 22.28 26.54 20.28 26.79
20 Chanel Gardner SR-4 Oakland 25.05 20.04 30.57 26.06 24.55
21 Malia Avila JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 25.06 22.06 19.05 23.06 31.58
22 Debra Wallace SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 25.09 25.85 31.37 19.32 21.33
23 Kaitlyn Lewis SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.11 22.35 20.34 22.10 24.36
24 Kayla Armstrong JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 25.23 18.17 18.17 32.30 27.50
25 Iyanna Ross SO-2 Bowling Green 25.23 28.51 32.30 19.68 30.28
26 Tamia Prince SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.24 28.78 26.76 30.80 26.76
27 Jacqueline Scott SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.25 32.58 21.97 23.74 23.49
28 Remy Amarteifio SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.26 26.53 28.30 30.32 30.57
29 Angel Gazaway SO-2 Eastern Michigan 25.26 19.96 19.96 23.24 28.55
30 Doneasha Brewer JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.31 32.65 29.62 27.59 17.72
31 Grace Harris SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.32 32.41 28.11 18.49 31.91
32 Jahnetta Jones FR-1 Northern Illinois 25.36 27.90 19.53 30.18 19.02
33 Sarah Walbrook FR-1 Michigan State 25.37 18.52 20.81 23.85 29.94
34 Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan 25.38 33.00 26.15 33.00 27.41
35 Abbey Zastrow JR-3 Eastern Michigan 25.39 29.96 30.22 28.69 32.50
36 Aliyah McDonald SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 25.39 25.90 18.79 27.17 21.08
37 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 25.40 19.05 22.10 28.45 28.71
38 Reghan Draper FR-1 Central Michigan 25.42 24.92 33.05 28.22 19.58
39 Bo Brasseur SR-4 Western Illinois 25.42 30.51 19.83 30.25 31.52
40 Sha'londa Terry JR-3 Indiana Tech 25.47 27.51 30.06 29.55 21.14
41 Taylor Mullins   Unattached 25.48 31.85 27.01 20.39 20.64
42 Chasady Johnson FR-1 DePaul 25.50 27.54 28.56 21.93 23.72
43 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.51 25.77 28.32 33.17 21.69
44 Ally Bailey JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.61 22.03 30.48 20.49 20.75
45 Arianna Mansavage SO-2 Marquette 25.68 26.97 22.86 20.29 24.14
46 Destiny Copeland SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.72 30.10 30.87 29.58 31.38
47 Jessica Eby JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.72 20.32 22.89 32.41 30.61
48 Mycherie Onwuzurukie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 25.73 27.79 23.42 21.87 27.28
49 Morgan Luedy JR-3 Cornerstone 25.79 32.24 29.15 18.06 29.40
50 Olivia Hoffman SO-2 Cedarville 25.80 29.67 28.38 20.39 24.00
51 Jakarri Alven FR-1 Aquinas 25.82 18.85 28.15 27.89 28.92
52 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 25.85 29.47 24.30 32.32 23.27
53 Kaylee Lane FR-1 Southern Indiana 25.87 21.99 26.65 20.70 32.86
54 Jazzlynn Gaiters SO-2 Bowling Green 25.87 18.63 29.24 22.51 18.63
55 Tauja Foreman JR-3 Western Michigan 25.88 33.39 33.65 23.30 23.55
56 Halimat Adeyemi SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.89 32.37 22.01 19.68 29.00
57 Lauren Kroll JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 25.89 25.38 29.00 30.55 30.04
58 Krystal Mitchell SR-4 Central State 25.97 27.53 31.95 30.65 30.91
59 Savannah Girolami SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.98 22.09 25.98 22.61 31.44
60 Vivica Coleman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 26.01 33.04 22.37 30.44 32.52
61 Tamerah Sebree JR-3 Wingate 26.06 21.11 23.46 33.36 30.75
62 Ryanne Napoleon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.10 28.45 33.67 19.06 25.06
63 Macy Creamer FR-1 Ashland 26.19 30.12 28.03 22.53 33.00
64 Breanne Marchan SR-4 Marquette 26.20 22.54 31.44 28.82 19.65
65 Simone Wilson JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.27 18.66 29.16 22.60 30.21
66 Da'Jahnae Jackson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.30 27.62 27.62 33.41 22.62
67 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 26.32 31.32 27.38 18.95 24.48
68 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 26.33 21.07 32.13 20.28 34.23
69 Morgan Iverson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 26.34 32.14 20.02 32.67 20.02
69 Madi Person FR-1 Saint Louis 26.34 19.76 21.87 22.13 28.98
71 Monique Goings SO-2 Indiana Tech 26.43 19.56 25.64 18.77 33.04
72 Sierra Julian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.43 18.77 22.21 22.21 19.03
73 Tyra Daniels SR-4 Central Michigan 26.44 25.92 33.05 30.41 29.88
74 Kennedy Moonin FR-1 Indiana Tech 26.93 30.70 28.28 26.40 25.05
75 Toni Ayala FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 26.96 27.50 31.82 33.70 21.57
76 Kelani Benson SO Unattached 27.19 20.67 30.18 25.83 32.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Henry JR-3 San Francisco St. 24.16 31.17 17.16
8 Ayana Fields FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 24.59 30.99 27.54
9 Kiersten Walker JR-3 DePaul 24.66 29.10 19.24
13 Ombretta Minkue Meye JR-3 Academy of Art 24.89 19.92 31.86
26 Tamia Prince SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 25.24 20.70 30.29
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Darria Matthias SO-2 Academy of Art 24.43 30.05
4 Jami Wright SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 24.52 25.01
10 Ryen Draper JR-3 Bowling Green 24.76 20.06
16 Michele Beugre SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 24.92 31.15
22 Debra Wallace SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 25.09 30.36
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Keypathwa Gibson JR-3 Eastern Michigan 26.30 27.53 31.71 25.32 24.58 26.30
24 Kayla Armstrong JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 21.70 24.22 20.94 30.28 25.23 27.76
30 Doneasha Brewer JR-3 Indiana Tech 18.23 23.29 30.12 21.52 25.31 31.64
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Denisha Cartwright FR-1 Central State 25.96 31.35 19.35 27.92 24.74 24.49 26.45
5 Savannah Nevels JR-3 Bowling Green 21.86 23.58 20.63 29.48 31.93 24.56 19.65
7 Kolby Ganther SR-4 Eastern Michigan 19.18 27.54 21.89 31.23 22.63 24.59 28.77
19 Tamia Rayford JR-3 Southwest Baptist 21.53 20.53 23.53 20.53 32.54 25.03 29.29
20 Chanel Gardner SR-4 Oakland 29.56 23.05 17.54 25.30 17.54 25.05 24.30
27 Jacqueline Scott SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.24 24.24 30.56 28.79 27.27 25.25 29.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Tiffany Cernej-Garcia SO-2 Eastern Michigan 19.61 21.10 24.82 28.30
15 Antonishka Deveaux JR-3 Indiana Tech 30.64 23.92 24.91 30.64
21 Malia Avila JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 20.55 28.82 25.06 31.08
32 Jahnetta Jones FR-1 Northern Illinois 32.97 22.57 25.36 27.65
40 Sha'londa Terry JR-3 Indiana Tech 31.84 20.38 25.47 31.33
64 Breanne Marchan SR-4 Marquette 21.23 27.25 26.20 29.09
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Kaitlyn Lewis SO-2 Northern Illinois 25.11
25 Iyanna Ross SO-2 Bowling Green 25.23
28 Remy Amarteifio SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.26
38 Reghan Draper FR-1 Central Michigan 25.42
43 Britney Hew SR-4 Northern Illinois 25.51
58 Krystal Mitchell SR-4 Central State 25.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jemeila Hunter FR-1 Bowling Green 29.28 24.81 28.04 18.12
14 Danielle Frank FR-1 Eastern Illinois 24.16 24.90 27.15 25.65
29 Angel Gazaway SO-2 Eastern Michigan 23.24 25.26 30.82 19.71
33 Sarah Walbrook FR-1 Michigan State 26.64 25.37 19.29 29.18
35 Abbey Zastrow JR-3 Eastern Michigan 30.98 25.39 25.39 18.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Tamea Mckelvy JR-3 Michigan State 19.00 24.99 30.99 32.24 27.49 20.75
34 Taylor Rucker SO-2 Western Michigan 19.55 25.38 29.19 31.73 24.11 22.85
44 Ally Bailey JR-3 Purdue Fort Wayne 32.53 25.61 26.38 28.18 30.48 24.08
48 Mycherie Onwuzurukie SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 29.59 25.73 31.91 30.11 23.16 24.19
53 Kaylee Lane FR-1 Southern Indiana 19.92 25.87 32.34 27.68 31.82 24.58
56 Halimat Adeyemi SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 19.68 25.89 18.90 27.45 20.20 32.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
31 Grace Harris SR-4 Northern Illinois 22.29 27.60 25.32 30.89
39 Bo Brasseur SR-4 Western Illinois 24.15 29.49 25.42 24.66
47 Jessica Eby JR-3 Grand Valley St. 23.67 18.78 25.72 19.55
57 Lauren Kroll JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 29.00 20.97 25.89 31.07
61 Tamerah Sebree JR-3 Wingate 23.98 26.06 26.06 23.98
72 Sierra Julian FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 24.06 33.31 26.43 25.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
36 Aliyah McDonald SO-2 Wayne State (Mich.) 21.33 25.39
37 Denee' Lawrence SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 24.64 25.40
41 Taylor Mullins   Unattached 31.34 25.48
49 Morgan Luedy JR-3 Cornerstone 27.60 25.79
51 Jakarri Alven FR-1 Aquinas 32.02 25.82
75 Toni Ayala FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 22.92 26.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
52 Cheyanne Davis SO-2 Ashland 25.85
62 Ryanne Napoleon SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 26.10
67 Esther Aldana SO-2 DePaul 26.32
69 Madi Person FR-1 Saint Louis 26.34
73 Tyra Daniels SR-4 Central Michigan 26.44
76 Kelani Benson SO Unattached 27.19
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Akiya Kollore FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18.72 24.96
45 Arianna Mansavage SO-2 Marquette 31.08 25.68
54 Jazzlynn Gaiters SO-2 Bowling Green 21.48 25.87
68 Jyana Anderson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18.96 26.33
69 Morgan Iverson SO-2 Eastern Michigan 33.19 26.34
74 Kennedy Moonin FR-1 Indiana Tech 32.59 26.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
42 Chasady Johnson FR-1 DePaul 18.11 25.50
55 Tauja Foreman JR-3 Western Michigan 24.33 25.88
60 Vivica Coleman SO-2 Eastern Illinois 18.73 26.01
63 Macy Creamer FR-1 Ashland 33.00 26.19
65 Simone Wilson JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 26.54 26.27
71 Monique Goings SO-2 Indiana Tech 20.36 26.43
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
46 Destiny Copeland SO-2 Indiana Tech 25.72
50 Olivia Hoffman SO-2 Cedarville 25.80
59 Savannah Girolami SR-4 Purdue Fort Wayne 25.98
66 Da'Jahnae Jackson FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 26.30