January 31, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Smith SR-4 RIT 6.62 7.19 8.20 7.55
2 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 7.48 7.33 6.75 9.02
3 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 7.28 7.35 8.90 6.99
4 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 6.78 7.37 8.11 9.51
5 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 9.08 7.38 8.86 6.94
6 Matthew Kilian JR-3 Brockport St. 6.73 7.39 5.18 7.32
7 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 5.35 7.43 5.35 6.91
8 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 8.57 7.45 7.98 5.67

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Zach Lorance   Unattached 6.00 7.40 9.25
0 Timothy Metivier Senior Bergen Elite 7.16 7.61 8.15
1 Jack Smith SR-4 RIT 7.29 7.29 5.91
2 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 5.24 7.37 6.19
3 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 5.87 7.43 7.51
4 Matthew Kilian JR-3 Brockport St. 6.54 7.43 7.73
5 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 9.23 7.44 8.26
6 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 7.64 7.49 8.99
7 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 7.25 7.47 6.80
8 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 7.85 7.47 7.85
9 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 6.44 7.48 6.81
10 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 6.60 7.50 5.70
11 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 6.25 7.53 9.49
12 Devin Pravetz JR-3 Brockport St. 8.45 7.54 8.68
13 Taj Shaw SR-4 Brockport St. 6.58 7.56 6.81
14 Brady Owczarczak FR-1 Buffalo State 6.79 7.62 8.92
15 Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State 6.73 7.64 7.95
16 Jeremy Saluzzi FR-1 RIT 8.48 7.64 8.48
17 Papa Dioum SO-2 Alfred 7.14 7.67 6.37
18 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 8.76 7.68 8.45
19 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 8.39 7.69 9.00
20 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 7.92 7.69 5.39
21 Andrew McPherson SR-4 RIT 6.33 7.72 6.72
22 Kieran Pagano FR-1 Brockport St. 6.25 7.81 7.58
23 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 7.51 7.82 9.94
24 Pat Devine FR-1 Brockport St. 7.22 7.84 8.00
25 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 7.37 7.84 10.12
26 Rafal Mazur SR-4 Rochester 9.64 7.90 8.77
27 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 7.60 7.91 7.83
28 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 7.61 7.92 8.16
29 Derek Sutherland FR-1 Buffalo State 6.28 7.95 8.51
30 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 10.26 7.95 10.34
31 Joseph Botticello FR-1 Buffalo State 9.70 8.01 8.09
32 Justin Gardner SR-4 Brockport St. 6.73 8.01 8.17
33 Moses Pedroso FR-1 Alfred State 9.08 8.03 7.15
34 Javon Bernard FR-1 RIT 5.89 8.06 8.39
35 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 5.73 8.07 7.27
36 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 7.30 8.11 7.87
37 Nate Marrero FR-1 Alfred 10.16 8.46 9.65
38 Garrett Thompson FR-1 Alfred State 9.11 9.69 9.50
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jack Smith SR-4 RIT 7.51 8.90 7.29 6.64 7.95
9 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 5.31 6.36 7.48 6.51 7.04
11 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 5.58 6.63 7.53 6.86 6.56
12 Devin Pravetz JR-3 Brockport St. 9.05 5.89 7.54 8.52 5.81
22 Kieran Pagano FR-1 Brockport St. 7.97 9.45 7.81 9.30 8.13
31 Joseph Botticello FR-1 Buffalo State 9.38 8.65 8.01 6.01 7.37
34 Javon Bernard FR-1 RIT 7.50 7.10 8.06 6.05 6.86
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 7.01 7.45 7.60 9.29 7.15 7.37
13 Taj Shaw SR-4 Brockport St. 6.20 9.83 6.35 8.85 9.68 7.56
19 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 9.39 6.16 9.39 7.62 8.46 7.69
23 Evan Darwick FR-1 Rochester 7.90 9.23 6.03 10.09 10.09 7.82
32 Justin Gardner SR-4 Brockport St. 5.77 7.13 8.41 7.69 9.62 8.01
36 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 6.41 7.38 10.30 9.82 9.01 8.11
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Timothy Metivier Senior Bergen Elite 7.99 8.98 9.90 7.61
4 Matthew Kilian JR-3 Brockport St. 5.87 9.14 5.28 7.43
7 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 8.07 6.73 8.00 7.47
15 Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State 5.81 9.40 7.64 7.64
25 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 10.20 9.49 9.26 7.84
38 Garrett Thompson FR-1 Alfred State 11.44 8.82 10.76 9.69
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 9.66 9.07 9.66 7.43
18 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 6.30 5.69 9.53 7.68
24 Pat Devine FR-1 Brockport St. 7.45 8.71 9.10 7.84
27 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 9.58 5.94 5.94 7.91
28 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 5.55 7.61 7.92 7.92
29 Derek Sutherland FR-1 Buffalo State 7.40 7.16 9.39 7.95
30 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 10.26 7.00 5.89 7.95
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Zach Lorance   Unattached 7.40
6 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 7.49
16 Jeremy Saluzzi FR-1 RIT 7.64
17 Papa Dioum SO-2 Alfred 7.67
26 Rafal Mazur SR-4 Rochester 7.90
35 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 8.07
37 Nate Marrero FR-1 Alfred 8.46
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 5.88 6.77 7.44
8 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 9.04 7.85 7.47
10 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 7.65 5.25 7.50
14 Brady Owczarczak FR-1 Buffalo State 8.16 7.40 7.62
20 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 6.39 7.69 7.69
21 Andrew McPherson SR-4 RIT 7.65 8.96 7.72
33 Moses Pedroso FR-1 Alfred State 8.76 7.39 8.03

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Zach Lorance   Unattached 29.83 18.85 20.52 24.10 23.86
0 Shawn Rosa Freshman KGYENDUE 29.01 27.09 26.61 22.30 23.97
0 Timothy Metivier Senior Bergen Elite 29.42 18.48 30.63 26.26 24.31
1 Olivier Kothor JR-3 Brockport St. 27.86 27.86 28.09 29.70 23.02
2 Seth Conner FR-1 Buffalo State 16.31 27.50 28.43 26.10 23.30
3 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 24.28 28.01 28.25 27.31 23.34
4 Toby Onuoha FR-1 Fredonia 25.55 22.71 20.82 25.31 23.65
5 Parris Strickland SR-4 Buffalo State 26.26 17.50 28.38 21.05 23.65
6 Alec Wright SO-2 Fredonia 19.17 24.61 30.29 25.79 23.66
7 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 26.99 27.22 27.22 28.41 23.67
8 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 18.01 19.19 21.80 22.98 23.69
9 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 20.11 30.63 19.39 24.89 23.93
10 Matthew Kilian JR-3 Brockport St. 17.73 30.67 20.13 30.67 23.96
11 Ivan Torres JR-3 Fredonia 25.03 19.97 23.82 19.49 24.06
12 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 22.17 22.17 20.96 27.71 24.09
13 Devin Pravetz JR-3 Brockport St. 17.60 23.14 22.18 20.01 24.10
14 Griffin Dombroske SO-2 Fredonia 24.16 20.06 30.93 29.00 24.16
15 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 16.95 24.70 30.02 21.07 24.21
16 Lamar Reeves III FR-1 Brockport St. 31.07 25.49 28.40 22.58 24.27
17 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 23.06 18.21 23.79 19.91 24.27
18 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 23.58 17.74 21.87 30.87 24.30
19 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 21.01 30.28 18.81 29.31 24.42
20 Jaron Alexander FR-1 Buffalo State 20.05 20.30 23.23 20.30 24.45
21 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 27.13 30.34 24.91 21.21 24.66
22 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 28.03 18.11 24.56 29.52 24.80
23 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 17.92 31.35 23.64 23.39 24.88
24 Chris Tremblay SO-2 RIT 28.14 31.13 30.38 24.90 24.90
25 John Fedison FR-1 Alfred 26.72 20.23 28.97 18.73 24.97
26 Cole Gublo SR-4 Rochester 20.50 20.25 25.24 26.49 24.99
27 Andrew McPherson SR-4 RIT 18.00 26.49 23.74 19.00 24.99
28 Papa Dioum SO-2 Alfred 28.29 25.03 17.78 22.53 25.03
29 Evan Watt FR-1 RIT 29.85 27.34 24.83 28.85 25.08
30 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 19.32 18.57 29.36 22.84 25.09
31 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 20.37 19.61 23.89 18.86 25.14
32 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 21.89 26.67 23.40 24.66 25.16
33 Aaron Messina JR-3 Rochester 30.02 19.93 18.41 32.79 25.22
34 Ben Eassa SO-2 RIT 32.82 23.98 21.21 23.73 25.24
35 Nelson Rosario FR-1 Brockport St. 29.06 22.49 22.75 31.59 25.27
36 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 21.25 25.04 31.87 32.63 25.29
37 Garrett Dietrich FR-1 Rochester 23.34 24.61 27.15 21.57 25.37
38 Jaysen Wylie SR-4 Brockport St. 17.81 26.46 24.94 26.72 25.44
39 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 29.31 23.19 28.29 29.05 25.48
40 Levi Kennel FR-1 Houghton 24.39 24.13 21.31 20.54 25.67
41 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 31.22 32.51 25.80 19.35 25.80
42 Derek Dean FR-1 Alfred State 22.48 19.63 26.61 25.83 25.83
43 Josh Weller SR-4 Houghton 23.01 25.08 31.02 32.32 25.85
44 Dylan Niles FR-1 Houghton 25.74 29.12 29.90 29.64 26.00
45 Zack Wigent JR-3 RIT 30.49 27.11 28.41 23.20 26.06
46 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 26.10 24.28 19.06 33.41 26.10
47 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 32.70 27.69 31.65 34.29 26.37
48 Javon Bernard FR-1 RIT 19.00 25.06 30.87 25.86 26.38
49 Derek Stein SO-2 Alfred State 22.73 33.83 31.72 29.34 26.43
50 John Moyer SO-2 Rochester 27.50 30.15 31.47 32.00 26.44
51 Pat Devine FR-1 Brockport St. 19.37 23.35 22.29 20.43 26.53
52 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 35.07 24.28 28.05 34.53 26.97
53 Garrett Thompson FR-1 Alfred State 31.00 35.43 39.17 30.66 34.06
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Shawn Rosa Freshman KGYENDUE 19.18 30.45 27.33 18.46 23.73 23.97
1 Olivier Kothor JR-3 Brockport St. 26.94 19.57 28.09 25.56 20.49 23.02
3 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 29.41 26.61 30.11 24.28 18.91 23.34
5 Parris Strickland SR-4 Buffalo State 28.62 26.73 22.00 19.16 17.98 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Zach Lorance   Unattached 23.86
6 Alec Wright SO-2 Fredonia 23.66
13 Devin Pravetz JR-3 Brockport St. 24.10
31 Timothy Trimboli SO-2 Alfred 25.14
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Joshua Agyarko Jr. JR-3 Rochester 18.23 17.52 23.67 18.94
10 Matthew Kilian JR-3 Brockport St. 22.05 22.05 23.96 18.69
11 Ivan Torres JR-3 Fredonia 19.97 25.99 24.06 23.82
28 Papa Dioum SO-2 Alfred 24.53 20.03 25.03 30.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Seth Conner FR-1 Buffalo State 23.54 23.30 23.77
8 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 17.06 23.69 20.38
19 Tyler Hulse FR-1 RIT 29.80 24.42 18.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Toby Onuoha FR-1 Fredonia 18.69 30.75 23.65 17.03
12 Jerome Houston JR-3 Houghton 26.02 20.00 24.09 19.04
15 Henry Luo SO-2 Rochester 20.10 24.21 24.21 29.78
38 Jaysen Wylie SR-4 Brockport St. 21.88 28.75 25.44 26.97
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Timothy Metivier Senior Bergen Elite 25.77 19.94 26.26 26.02 24.31
23 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 26.63 29.11 19.41 25.63 24.88
29 Evan Watt FR-1 RIT 29.35 22.33 19.57 18.56 25.08
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 27.76 27.52 21.78 23.93 20.58 25.37
17 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 18.69 19.18 29.13 24.27 22.58 24.27
33 Aaron Messina JR-3 Rochester 25.48 32.54 21.19 25.22 19.42 17.91
39 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 22.17 21.92 21.66 25.48 28.03 32.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Lamar Reeves III FR-1 Brockport St. 24.27
26 Cole Gublo SR-4 Rochester 24.99
30 Adam Smith SO-2 Rochester 25.09
32 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 25.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
18 Jason Cobham SO-2 Rochester 25.03 24.30 19.69
24 Chris Tremblay SO-2 RIT 18.18 24.90 25.40
37 Garrett Dietrich FR-1 Rochester 18.78 25.37 29.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Griffin Dombroske SO-2 Fredonia 22.23 29.96 24.16
20 Jaron Alexander FR-1 Buffalo State 24.21 27.88 24.45
21 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 30.09 29.84 24.66
22 Matthew Doerner FR-1 RIT 27.53 25.55 24.80
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Andrew McPherson SR-4 RIT 24.99
35 Nelson Rosario FR-1 Brockport St. 25.27
40 Levi Kennel FR-1 Houghton 25.67
50 John Moyer SO-2 Rochester 26.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
34 Ben Eassa SO-2 RIT 25.24 26.76
36 Ty Freeman FR-1 RIT 25.29 32.63
43 Josh Weller SR-4 Houghton 25.85 18.62
45 Zack Wigent JR-3 RIT 26.06 24.24
49 Derek Stein SO-2 Alfred State 26.43 23.79
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 John Fedison FR-1 Alfred 24.97 17.98 27.72 32.22
46 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 26.10 30.54 26.10 30.80
47 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 26.37 33.49 19.25 21.36
51 Pat Devine FR-1 Brockport St. 26.53 23.09 30.78 27.60
52 Aaron Brown FR-1 Alfred 26.97 31.02 24.55 26.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
41 Amadou Sow FR-1 RIT 25.80 20.64 32.77 25.03
42 Derek Dean FR-1 Alfred State 25.83 18.34 18.86 23.51
44 Dylan Niles FR-1 Houghton 26.00 31.72 23.14 21.58
48 Javon Bernard FR-1 RIT 26.38 19.53 20.84 27.44
53 Garrett Thompson FR-1 Alfred State 34.06 34.75 37.47 26.57

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Timothy Metivier Senior Bergen Elite 43.96 45.51 51.71 55.85 1:06.71 54.82 49.65
1 Matthew Skakal SO-2 RIT 44.69 1:06.24 52.57 58.88 54.68 39.43 57.31
2 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 1:03.61 1:00.99 52.57 47.84 53.10 1:00.99 40.48
3 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 1:01.19 45.37 52.75 40.09 1:01.72 47.48 38.51
4 Alec Wright SO-2 Fredonia 52.80 43.30 52.80 57.56 43.83 1:04.42 42.24
5 Ivan Torres JR-3 Fredonia 57.69 52.39 52.92 42.34 1:07.74 51.34 47.63
6 Toby Onuoha FR-1 Fredonia 48.80 59.41 53.04 1:05.77 1:02.59 43.50 39.78
7 Griffin Dombroske SO-2 Fredonia 48.29 1:08.98 53.06 1:06.86 56.25 1:06.33 54.13
8 Topher Elkins FR-1 Fredonia 43.22 43.75 53.35 42.68 1:01.89 1:03.49 1:05.62
9 Otto Wilson SO-2 RIT 1:01.79 51.05 53.73 40.30 58.57 1:07.70 44.06
10 Alex Cooley SO-2 RIT 42.28 54.20 54.20 1:03.96 47.70 52.04 1:03.96
11 Braden Cott FR-1 RIT 1:03.05 52.63 54.82 1:07.43 58.11 40.57 1:03.05
12 Ryan Chmiel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 53.10 1:08.19 55.89 1:09.31 45.83 1:09.87 1:08.19
13 Elias Kott SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:08.93 59.41 56.04 39.79 52.12 43.72 1:06.69
13 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 56.60 51.56 56.04 51.00 45.40 49.32 41.47
15 John Fedison FR-1 Alfred 1:00.03 50.49 56.10 1:12.37 42.64 1:12.93 54.42
16 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 1:01.10 1:02.23 56.57 45.26 50.35 1:12.41 1:03.93
17 Noah Reed-Eason SO-2 Buffalo State 1:12.45 40.76 56.60 57.17 42.45 44.72 1:01.70
18 Blaze McKinney FR-1 Brockport St. 58.34 57.21 56.64 44.18 1:04.57 54.94 1:04.01
19 David Brannigan SR-4 Brockport St. 52.21 40.30 56.75 1:08.10 1:03.56 45.40 1:04.13
20 Jaron Alexander FR-1 Buffalo State 1:05.32 48.28 56.80 1:00.78 53.96 44.88 44.88
21 Garret Suhr SO-2 Brockport St. 1:04.41 57.57 57.00 1:08.97 1:13.53 45.60 57.57
22 Kyle Haller SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:01.43 43.06 57.41 1:10.04 1:02.58 1:02.01 1:06.03
23 Aaron Messina JR-3 Rochester 53.40 45.94 57.42 41.92 52.26 46.51 1:07.19
24 Derek Dean FR-1 Alfred State 52.83 1:03.17 57.42 1:02.59 1:03.74 1:06.04 56.85
25 Mark Vaccaro SR-4 St. Bonaventure 54.57 55.72 57.44 1:14.10 43.08 59.17 1:14.68
26 Kobe Oley SO-2 RIT 1:12.59 1:14.90 57.61 44.94 1:01.07 1:03.95 1:01.65
27 Jaysen Wylie SR-4 Brockport St. 1:15.43 1:01.51 58.02 1:09.63 1:06.15 59.18 42.36
28 Jeremy Erman SO-2 Fredonia 1:04.00 50.62 58.18 44.22 1:06.91 1:01.67 40.73
29 Wyatt Hulsey FR-1 St. Bonaventure 56.18 1:13.15 58.52 1:06.72 1:00.28 1:14.32 49.75
30 Jack Boltman JR-3 St. Bonaventure 51.63 1:12.28 1:00.74 1:05.00 1:05.60 45.56 1:16.54
31 Arnold Saint-Phard FR-1 Alfred State 1:10.07 1:15.56 1:00.93 1:10.07 54.84 48.14 1:09.46
32 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 46.57 1:00.66 1:01.27 1:15.98 44.12 50.86 42.89
  Shawn Rosa Freshman KGYENDUE DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Nathaniel Zedomi JR-3 Houghton 1:05.19 52.57 47.32 53.10 39.43 1:00.99
3 Devon Legrair SO-2 Brockport St. 55.39 52.75 1:07.00 1:08.05 41.15 42.20
4 Alec Wright SO-2 Fredonia 56.50 52.80 1:08.12 39.08 44.36 46.47
5 Ivan Torres JR-3 Fredonia 1:07.74 52.92 1:05.10 40.22 37.05 1:06.68
  Shawn Rosa Freshman KGYENDUE DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Skakal SO-2 RIT 40.48 52.57 1:07.82 52.57 51.52 55.20 47.32
7 Griffin Dombroske SO-2 Fredonia 40.86 39.27 50.41 53.06 1:05.27 1:07.39 1:07.39
8 Topher Elkins FR-1 Fredonia 41.08 1:09.36 1:07.23 53.35 37.35 46.42 50.69
11 Braden Cott FR-1 RIT 56.47 57.02 38.93 54.82 40.57 54.82 46.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Toby Onuoha FR-1 Fredonia 1:05.24 49.33 53.04 39.78 54.64
10 Alex Cooley SO-2 RIT 40.65 49.87 54.20 50.95 40.11
13 Evan Botelho SR-4 Rochester 49.88 1:07.25 56.04 1:08.93 58.29
20 Jaron Alexander FR-1 Buffalo State 43.17 47.15 56.80 1:12.71 43.74
27 Jaysen Wylie SR-4 Brockport St. 59.18 1:07.89 58.02 1:02.67 56.86
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Timothy Metivier Senior Bergen Elite 51.71 42.41
12 Ryan Chmiel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 55.89 48.63
16 Cameron Howard SO-2 Alfred State 56.57 55.44
23 Aaron Messina JR-3 Rochester 57.42 40.20
32 Waleed Muhammad FR-1 Alfred State 1:01.27 1:08.63
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Otto Wilson SO-2 RIT 46.75 44.60 41.38 53.73 44.60 41.38
17 Noah Reed-Eason SO-2 Buffalo State 40.76 1:13.58 1:05.09 56.60 52.08 39.62
18 Blaze McKinney FR-1 Brockport St. 58.91 1:04.57 48.71 56.64 42.48 1:11.94
19 David Brannigan SR-4 Brockport St. 1:03.56 39.73 1:08.67 56.75 1:11.51 1:03.56
21 Garret Suhr SO-2 Brockport St. 1:02.70 46.17 1:12.39 57.00 1:00.99 52.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 John Fedison FR-1 Alfred 1:02.84 48.25 1:04.52 56.10 47.69
22 Kyle Haller SR-4 St. Bonaventure 51.67 47.08 1:04.30 57.41 53.97
25 Mark Vaccaro SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:11.23 1:03.76 41.94 57.44 45.96
26 Kobe Oley SO-2 RIT 57.61 1:07.98 42.06 57.61 42.06
28 Jeremy Erman SO-2 Fredonia 46.55 42.48 43.64 58.18 44.22
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Elias Kott SO-2 St. Bonaventure 48.20 58.29 56.04 1:02.77 52.68 45.40 56.04
24 Derek Dean FR-1 Alfred State 49.96 57.42 57.42 1:04.89 1:12.93 1:12.93 43.64
29 Wyatt Hulsey FR-1 St. Bonaventure 46.23 1:10.81 58.52 59.11 1:16.08 1:00.28 1:03.21
30 Jack Boltman JR-3 St. Bonaventure 43.13 1:18.36 1:00.74 1:16.54 1:14.11 1:13.50 47.99
31 Arnold Saint-Phard FR-1 Alfred State 1:05.81 45.09 1:00.93 50.58 1:08.85 1:16.78 46.31

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Peter Girardi   Unattached 1:51.54 2:29.52 1:58.66
0 Brian Suhr   GVH 2:43.47 2:50.23 2:15.10
1 Dan Burdo SR-4 Houghton 2:01.33 1:34.90 2:00.12
2 Jason Ziskind JR-3 RIT 2:22.98 2:01.36 2:00.15
3 Collin Barmore FR-1 Fredonia 2:04.65 1:41.66 2:01.02
4 Kyle Malmstrom SO-2 RIT 2:34.26 1:37.17 2:01.46
5 Zachery Thesier SR-4 RIT 1:40.64 1:33.28 2:02.73
6 Jason Page JR-3 Brockport St. 2:10.52 1:43.43 2:03.13
7 Joshua Jeziorski SO-2 Buffalo State 1:34.58 1:32.09 2:04.44
8 Sembel Koshi FR-1 Buffalo State 2:03.00 2:03.00 2:05.51
9 Aldo Rico SO-2 Houghton 1:46.33 1:47.60 2:06.58
10 Seth Fonda SO-2 Buffalo State 2:15.57 2:34.58 2:06.70
11 Kaleb Fisher JR-3 RIT 2:33.86 2:09.70 2:07.15
12 Alex Haines SO-2 Houghton 1:43.59 2:41.13 2:07.88
13 Christian Arbour SR-4 Houghton 2:27.79 1:31.25 2:08.51
14 jacob drew JR-3 Alfred State 1:44.37 2:44.93 2:08.85
15 Anthony Ruiz FR-1 Fredonia 2:05.45 2:36.81 2:10.67
16 Adam McCutcheon FR-1 Houghton 2:41.44 2:04.69 2:11.25
17 Darion Gregory FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:01.71 2:01.71 2:12.29
18 Brian Freebern SO-2 Fredonia 2:44.60 2:19.18 2:13.82
19 Collin Nasso FR-1 Houghton 1:43.67 2:34.14 2:16.40
20 Allester Hall FR-1 Buffalo State 2:28.48 1:38.99 2:17.48
21 Noah Reed-Eason SO-2 Buffalo State 1:41.56 2:17.83 2:25.08
22 Isaiah Callahan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:36.10 2:23.74 2:34.55
23 Luke Gobel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:22.56 2:09.05 2:43.35
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Peter Girardi   Unattached 1:58.66 1:50.36 1:33.75
1 Dan Burdo SR-4 Houghton 2:00.12 2:27.75 2:26.55
2 Jason Ziskind JR-3 RIT 2:00.15 2:19.38 2:06.16
3 Collin Barmore FR-1 Fredonia 2:01.02 2:16.76 1:54.97
5 Zachery Thesier SR-4 RIT 2:02.73 1:49.23 1:36.96
7 Joshua Jeziorski SO-2 Buffalo State 2:04.44 2:16.89 1:47.02
14 jacob drew JR-3 Alfred State 2:08.85 1:41.80 1:44.37
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Kyle Malmstrom SO-2 RIT 1:45.67 1:34.74 1:37.17 2:08.75 2:01.46 1:34.74 1:46.89
6 Jason Page JR-3 Brockport St. 2:26.53 1:37.28 1:37.28 1:29.89 2:03.13 2:09.29 2:20.37
8 Sembel Koshi FR-1 Buffalo State 2:43.17 1:52.96 2:30.62 2:35.64 2:05.51 1:54.22 1:56.73
9 Aldo Rico SO-2 Houghton 1:57.72 2:01.52 2:04.05 2:28.10 2:06.58 2:00.25 2:11.65
10 Seth Fonda SO-2 Buffalo State 2:19.37 1:35.03 2:38.38 2:25.71 2:06.70 1:55.30 1:31.23
12 Alex Haines SO-2 Houghton 2:02.77 2:46.25 1:41.03 2:19.39 2:07.88 2:44.97 2:34.74
13 Christian Arbour SR-4 Houghton 2:41.93 2:40.64 2:25.22 2:13.65 2:08.51 2:27.79 2:11.08
15 Anthony Ruiz FR-1 Fredonia 2:17.21 2:36.81 2:31.58 2:02.83 2:10.67 1:56.30 1:35.39
16 Adam McCutcheon FR-1 Houghton 2:49.32 2:25.69 2:33.57 1:38.44 2:11.25 2:24.38 2:00.75
20 Allester Hall FR-1 Buffalo State 2:38.11 1:45.86 1:48.61 2:33.98 2:17.48 2:53.23 1:41.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Brian Suhr   GVH 2:20.51 2:00.24 2:15.10 2:35.37 2:50.23
11 Kaleb Fisher JR-3 RIT 1:31.55 1:35.37 2:07.15 2:24.96 2:32.58
17 Darion Gregory FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:09.65 2:04.36 2:12.29 1:41.87 1:53.77
18 Brian Freebern SO-2 Fredonia 2:25.87 2:39.25 2:13.82 2:05.79 1:35.02
19 Collin Nasso FR-1 Houghton 2:54.60 1:45.03 2:16.40 1:43.67 2:08.22
21 Noah Reed-Eason SO-2 Buffalo State 2:36.69 2:41.04 2:25.08 2:14.93 1:45.91
22 Isaiah Callahan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:02.37 1:57.46 2:34.55 2:26.83 2:46.92
23 Luke Gobel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 3:25.83 2:25.39 2:43.35 2:41.72 2:58.06

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mike Panzarino JR-3 Brockport St. 2:16.62 2:23.21 3:24.11 2:44.60 2:46.25 3:25.75 2:57.77
2 Kyle Egan SR-4 Fredonia 2:49.70 3:18.55 3:35.52 2:49.70 3:40.61 3:11.76 3:08.37
3 Elias Kott SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:23.32 2:43.80 2:40.39 2:50.62 2:42.09 3:19.63 2:45.51
4 Kyle Haller SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:47.86 2:20.17 2:49.59 2:53.05 2:59.98 2:32.29 2:51.32
5 Wyatt Hulsey FR-1 St. Bonaventure 3:34.87 2:47.71 2:54.69 2:54.69 2:18.01 2:49.45 2:11.02
6 Grant Baldwin SO-2 Alfred 3:48.87 2:06.76 2:19.08 2:56.05 3:08.38 2:33.17 2:57.81
7 Shawn Sullivan SO-2 Houghton 2:43.99 2:14.01 2:38.70 2:56.33 3:05.15 3:15.73 2:45.75
8 TJ Kmitch SO-2 Brockport St. 3:17.67 2:03.55 3:14.14 2:56.49 2:35.32 2:33.55 2:21.20
9 Ethan Pocock FR-1 Fredonia 3:46.04 3:30.15 2:38.94 2:56.59 3:30.15 3:47.81 2:21.28
10 Vincent Mendez FR-1 Fredonia 3:13.46 2:34.41 2:41.51 2:57.48 2:48.61 2:25.54 3:15.23
11 Jonathan Brennan SO-2 RIT 2:36.00 2:10.89 3:53.09 2:59.30 2:36.00 3:20.82 3:47.72
12 Mark Vaccaro SR-4 St. Bonaventure 2:44.70 3:57.90 2:26.40 3:03.00 2:37.38 3:03.00 3:48.75

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Sam Trawick JR-3 Rochester 5:46.04 4:32.47
2 Andrew Korts FR-1 Rochester 3:50.76 4:34.71
3 Darion Gregory FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:50.57 4:42.10
4 Ryan Dunning JR-3 Fredonia 5:44.76 4:42.59
5 Logan Caruso SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:29.75 4:44.26
6 Kyle Egan SR-4 Fredonia 5:55.54 4:46.72
7 Kyle Campbell SO-2 Fredonia 4:03.98 4:47.03
8 Mark Schneider FR-1 Fredonia 4:17.69 4:52.82
9 Aidan Pollard SR-4 Fredonia 4:52.85 4:58.82
10 Justin Drennan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:59.86 5:02.88
11 Davis Crowe FR-1 Rochester 5:21.49 5:06.18
12 Gavin Wilbert SO-2 Alfred 6:37.23 5:10.33
13 Isaiah Callahan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:21.31 5:26.63
14 Luke Gobel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:32.13 5:40.16
15 Brian Anderson SR-4 Alfred 6:31.76 5:46.69
16 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 7:17.43 5:49.94
17 Anthony Brandl SO-2 Alfred 6:59.26 5:55.30
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Sam Trawick JR-3 Rochester 3:37.98 4:27.02 4:32.47
2 Andrew Korts FR-1 Rochester 3:37.02 5:37.90 4:34.71
3 Darion Gregory FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:19.54 3:51.33 4:42.10
4 Ryan Dunning JR-3 Fredonia 5:05.20 4:08.68 4:42.59
6 Kyle Egan SR-4 Fredonia 5:29.73 4:15.18 4:46.72
7 Kyle Campbell SO-2 Fredonia 4:49.90 5:55.92 4:47.03
8 Mark Schneider FR-1 Fredonia 4:38.18 6:00.17 4:52.82
9 Aidan Pollard SR-4 Fredonia 4:43.88 6:07.55 4:58.82
11 Davis Crowe FR-1 Rochester 5:09.25 4:23.32 5:06.18
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Logan Caruso SO-2 St. Bonaventure 4:10.15 5:49.64 4:44.26 3:18.99
10 Justin Drennan FR-1 St. Bonaventure 4:29.57 5:02.88 5:02.88 5:05.91
12 Gavin Wilbert SO-2 Alfred 3:46.54 6:40.33 5:10.33 6:34.12
13 Isaiah Callahan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 6:58.09 4:11.51 5:26.63 7:01.36
14 Luke Gobel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 7:01.80 4:28.73 5:40.16 6:10.78
15 Brian Anderson SR-4 Alfred 5:25.89 7:23.77 5:46.69 6:14.43
16 Jeff Jijy FR-1 Alfred State 4:25.96 5:49.94 5:49.94 5:42.95
17 Anthony Brandl SO-2 Alfred 7:17.02 4:58.46 5:55.30 6:05.96

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Greg Avila-Shah Senior Bergen Elite 9:22.48
0 Chad Byler   RF Alumni 9:39.58
0 Joshua Behuniak   Checkers AC 9:31.42
1 Reid Kovacs SR-4 RIT 8:49.96
2 Andrew Chabot SR-4 RIT 8:50.06
3 Aleksei Bingham SO-2 RIT 8:52.28
4 Herlandt Lino JR-3 RIT 8:53.08
5 Tyler Deuschle SR-4 Houghton 9:00.96
6 Kyle Higby SO-2 RIT 9:04.24
7 Dillon Bell SR-4 Houghton 9:24.71
8 Gavin Vlainich JR-3 Brockport St. 9:24.83
9 Zaven Kazandjian FR-1 RIT 9:25.71
10 Nathan Prisella JR-3 St. Bonaventure 9:27.81
11 John Vernick SR-4 Houghton 9:29.10
12 Dave Russo SO-2 Houghton 9:29.58
13 Zachary Eckhardt FR-1 RIT 9:30.23
14 Thomas (TJ) Praschunus FR-1 RIT 9:30.47
15 Dylan Beckhorn SO-2 Houghton 9:31.59
16 Joel Wheeler JR-3 Houghton 9:31.99
17 Nick Valenti SR-4 RIT 9:32.88
18 Dominik Sullivan JR-3 Houghton 9:35.02
19 Nathan Ballay FR-1 RIT 9:35.07
20 Nolan DeFreitas FR-1 RIT 9:37.20
21 Tony Gettino SO-2 Fredonia 9:44.76
22 William Schwarzmueller   Niagara 9:46.04
23 Kevin Murnock SR-4 Buffalo State 9:46.32
24 Evan Miller JR-3 Houghton 9:57.14
25 Gavin Wilbert SO-2 Alfred 9:59.64
26 ryan DeLola   Niagara 10:02.83
27 Ryan Signorino SR-4 St. Bonaventure 10:09.71
28 Seth Greene FR-1 Houghton 10:09.87
29 Matt Villanueva SO-2 St. Bonaventure 10:20.98
30 Joseph Desocio FR-1 Alfred State 10:57.76
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Greg Avila-Shah Senior Bergen Elite 6:33.74 9:22.48 8:31.86 12:11.23 8:09.36 9:50.61 9:11.23
1 Reid Kovacs SR-4 RIT 10:20.06 8:49.96 10:41.26 11:28.95 7:41.07 10:46.56 6:48.07
2 Andrew Chabot SR-4 RIT 11:02.58 8:50.06 9:05.97 8:18.26 11:07.88 6:42.85 7:30.55
3 Aleksei Bingham SO-2 RIT 6:39.21 8:52.28 6:23.25 8:25.67 7:59.06 9:40.19 6:23.25
4 Herlandt Lino JR-3 RIT 6:39.81 8:53.08 7:17.13 10:07.72 6:29.15 7:59.78 7:17.13
5 Tyler Deuschle SR-4 Houghton 6:51.13 9:00.96 9:38.83 8:55.55 9:06.37 6:18.68 6:24.09
6 Kyle Higby SO-2 RIT 10:20.44 9:04.24 10:42.21 7:53.49 11:36.63 8:47.92 8:26.15
7 Dillon Bell SR-4 Houghton 7:54.36 9:24.71 8:33.89 8:39.54 6:46.60 8:22.60 7:14.83
8 Gavin Vlainich JR-3 Brockport St. 7:43.16 9:24.83 10:43.91 7:43.16 9:02.24 9:13.54 6:41.03
9 Zaven Kazandjian FR-1 RIT 10:39.26 9:25.71 11:24.51 6:58.63 7:49.54 8:17.83 6:52.97
10 Nathan Prisella JR-3 St. Bonaventure 12:18.16 9:27.81 7:51.29 11:32.73 8:59.42 8:25.35 7:11.54
11 John Vernick SR-4 Houghton 10:37.40 9:29.10 9:40.49 11:05.85 6:55.45 7:46.67 7:29.59
12 Dave Russo SO-2 Houghton 11:00.72 9:29.58 12:09.07 11:06.41 10:15.15 8:21.23 6:55.80
15 Dylan Beckhorn SO-2 Houghton 10:23.04 9:31.59 7:54.42 10:11.61 11:37.34 9:25.88 10:28.75
16 Joel Wheeler JR-3 Houghton 11:43.55 9:31.99 10:17.75 9:31.99 7:14.72 9:43.43 9:09.11
18 Dominik Sullivan JR-3 Houghton 11:07.03 9:35.02 11:12.78 6:48.27 9:23.52 12:27.53 10:49.78
26 ryan DeLola   Niagara 8:56.52 10:02.83 12:33.54 8:08.30 10:45.03 10:14.89 11:39.29
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
0 Joshua Behuniak   Checkers AC 8:00.00 9:31.42
0 Chad Byler   RF Alumni 7:37.87 9:39.58
13 Zachary Eckhardt FR-1 RIT 8:38.91 9:30.23
14 Thomas (TJ) Praschunus FR-1 RIT 11:35.98 9:30.47
17 Nick Valenti SR-4 RIT 7:09.66 9:32.88
19 Nathan Ballay FR-1 RIT 11:01.33 9:35.07
20 Nolan DeFreitas FR-1 RIT 9:08.34 9:37.20
21 Tony Gettino SO-2 Fredonia 10:02.31 9:44.76
22 William Schwarzmueller   Niagara 9:05.02 9:46.04
23 Kevin Murnock SR-4 Buffalo State 12:12.90 9:46.32
24 Evan Miller JR-3 Houghton 10:27.00 9:57.14
25 Gavin Wilbert SO-2 Alfred 7:17.74 9:59.64
27 Ryan Signorino SR-4 St. Bonaventure 10:21.91 10:09.71
28 Seth Greene FR-1 Houghton 9:57.68 10:09.87
29 Matt Villanueva SO-2 St. Bonaventure 9:06.47 10:20.98
30 Joseph Desocio FR-1 Alfred State 11:10.92 10:57.76

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacob Osswald JR-3 St. Bonaventure 21:09.83 16:53.89 16:24.36 20:59.98 20:20.61
2 Noah Watkins JR-3 Fredonia 13:56.80 12:07.22 16:36.19 12:17.18 13:26.92
3 Christian Riethmiller FR-1 St. Bonaventure 20:49.63 19:07.20 17:04.28 19:48.17 13:59.91
4 Spencer Swoboda   Niagara 14:13.77 12:41.19 17:08.63 15:36.06 20:03.50
5 Yuki Yasuda   Niagara 21:12.97 15:31.44 17:14.93 15:00.39 18:06.68
6 Dan Janak JR-3 St. Bonaventure 16:10.87 14:26.47 17:23.94 20:42.29 17:34.38
7 Sam Dumas FR-1 St. Bonaventure 20:47.35 14:26.80 17:37.07 17:58.22 20:47.35
8 Joe Tricarico   Niagara 16:40.45 19:52.02 17:44.30 22:31.67 20:45.23

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dustin Van Kirk JR-3 RIT 7.26 9.07
2 jacob wadsworth SO-2 Alfred State 10.58 9.12
3 Blake James FR-1 Brockport St. 8.64 9.19
4 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 9.68 9.39
5 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 7.16 9.41
6 Zack Wigent JR-3 RIT 9.72 9.43
7 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 9.61 9.70
8 Garrett Dietrich FR-1 Rochester 7.87 10.63

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake James FR-1 Brockport St. 9.11 9.66 7.29
2 Dustin Van Kirk JR-3 RIT 9.16 9.71 7.97
3 jacob wadsworth SO-2 Alfred State 9.19 10.85 7.54
4 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 9.28 11.23 9.38
5 Zack Wigent JR-3 RIT 9.33 11.39 8.59
6 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 9.40 11.10 8.56
7 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 9.75 12.48 11.12
8 Garrett Dietrich FR-1 Rochester 9.87 8.00 7.90
9 Dylan Niles FR-1 Houghton 9.97 12.77 11.77
10 Derek Walter FR-1 Alfred State 10.09 11.20 8.98
11 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 10.15 8.12 7.62
12 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 10.20 12.24 10.31
13 Arnold Saint-Phard FR-1 Alfred State 10.27 11.61 9.86
14 Ethan Pocock FR-1 Fredonia 11.87 15.08 11.87
15 John Moyer SO-2 Rochester 23.04 29.73 27.88
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Blake James FR-1 Brockport St. 10.84 7.20 9.11
2 Dustin Van Kirk JR-3 RIT 6.69 7.42 9.16
4 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 9.01 12.07 9.28
6 Peter Brodnik FR-1 Rochester 11.28 7.62 9.40
12 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 7.76 7.96 10.20
13 Arnold Saint-Phard FR-1 Alfred State 11.61 12.84 10.27
14 Ethan Pocock FR-1 Fredonia 9.50 14.96 11.87
15 John Moyer SO-2 Rochester 16.13 23.50 23.04
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 jacob wadsworth SO-2 Alfred State 8.37 8.37 7.82 9.93 9.19
5 Zack Wigent JR-3 RIT 11.20 12.13 6.54 10.92 9.33
7 Cullen Sullivan JR-3 RIT 7.61 8.97 11.12 10.14 9.75
8 Garrett Dietrich FR-1 Rochester 8.69 12.24 12.14 10.07 9.87
9 Dylan Niles FR-1 Houghton 11.37 12.17 7.38 12.27 9.97
10 Derek Walter FR-1 Alfred State 9.79 9.99 12.52 12.62 10.09
11 Eric Cho FR-1 Rochester 12.49 9.24 8.43 13.20 10.15

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Buffalo State Jaron Alexander, Derek Sutherland, Brady Owczarczak, Parris Strickland 1:40.19 1:31.18 1:14.14 1:32.18

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 RIT A Braden Cott, Jeremy Saluzzi, Matthew Skakal, Zachery Thesier 3:59.18 3:27.98 2:58.87
2 Fredonia A Topher Elkins, Toby Onuoha, Collin Barmore, William Guagliardo 3:57.97 3:30.59 3:09.54
3 Houghton A Dan Burdo, Jack Howard, Micah Williams, Nathaniel Zedomi 4:07.83 3:33.64 4:07.83
4 RIT
(B>)
B Alex Cooley, Ty Freeman, Chris Tremblay, Jason Ziskind 2:35.61 3:39.16 4:29.57
5 Alfred State A Cameron Chambers, Cameron Howard, jacob drew, jacob wadsworth 3:36.63 3:41.05 3:12.32
6 RIT
(C>)
C Kaleb Fisher, Kyle Malmstrom, Kobe Oley, Otto Wilson 3:08.81 3:42.13 4:22.12
7 Houghton
(B>)
B Christian Arbour, Alex Haines, Malachi Yeager, Collin Nasso 4:39.26 3:45.21 3:22.69
8 Buffalo State A Allester Hall, Sembel Koshi, Seth Fonda, Joshua Jeziorski 4:42.83 3:46.26 4:31.52
9 Fredonia
(B>)
B Ivan Torres, Matthew Erman, Griffin Dombroske, Alec Wright 3:22.11 3:47.09 3:51.64
10 Brockport St. A Blaze McKinney, Jaysen Wylie, Garret Suhr, David Brannigan 3:48.64 3:50.95 2:41.67
11 Houghton
(C>)
C Josh Weller, Aldo Rico, Shawn Sullivan, Dylan Niles 3:26.27 3:51.76 4:58.97
12 St. Bonaventure A Justin Drennan, Ryan Chmiel, Mark Vaccaro, Elias Kott 4:58.15 3:54.76 4:08.85
13 Fredonia
(C>)
C Kyle Campbell, Kyle Egan, Jeremy Erman, Brian Freebern 3:48.22 3:57.73 5:01.92
14 St. Bonaventure
(B>)
B Kyle Haller, Christian Riethmiller, Wyatt Hulsey, Jack Boltman 3:07.82 3:57.74 3:48.23
15 St. Bonaventure
(C>)
C Dan Janak, Nathan Prisella, Jacob Osswald, Isaiah Callahan 3:28.87 4:14.72 4:45.29
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RIT Cott, Saluzzi, Skakal, Thesier 3:38.38 3:27.98 3:07.19 3:32.14 4:19.98 3:05.11
2 Fredonia Elkins, Onuoha, Barmore, Guagliardo 4:00.08 3:30.59 4:25.35 2:54.79 2:37.95 3:49.55
8 Buffalo State Hall, Koshi, Fonda, Jeziorski 4:49.62 3:46.26 4:33.78 4:36.04 4:26.99 2:51.96
10 Brockport St. McKinney, Wylie, Suhr, Brannigan 3:39.41 3:50.95 3:07.07 3:14.00 4:32.52 4:37.14
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Houghton Burdo, Howard, Williams, Zedomi 4:22.78 4:12.10 3:33.64 4:37.74
4 RIT
(B>)
Cooley, Freeman, Tremblay, Ziskind 4:01.08 2:53.14 3:39.16 3:01.91
5 Alfred State Chambers, Howard, drew, wadsworth 3:27.79 4:07.58 3:41.05 3:05.69
9 Fredonia
(B>)
Torres, Erman, Dombroske, Wright 4:41.60 3:56.18 3:47.09 4:23.43
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 RIT
(C>)
Fisher, Malmstrom, Oley, Wilson 3:42.13
7 Houghton
(B>)
Arbour, Haines, Yeager, Nasso 3:45.21
13 Fredonia
(C>)
Campbell, Egan, Erman, Freebern 3:57.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Houghton
(C>)
Weller, Rico, Sullivan, Niles 4:01.03 3:51.76 4:05.67 3:17.00 4:26.53 4:10.30
12 St. Bonaventure Drennan, Chmiel, Vaccaro, Kott 3:43.03 3:54.76 3:33.64 5:00.50 2:49.03 4:15.89
14 St. Bonaventure
(B>)
Haller, Riethmiller, Hulsey, Boltman 3:19.71 3:57.74 3:41.10 3:31.59 3:43.48 3:05.44
15 St. Bonaventure
(C>)
Janak, Prisella, Osswald, Callahan 3:39.06 4:14.72 3:51.80 4:50.38 3:08.50 3:11.04

Men High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 jacob wadsworth SO-2 Alfred State 1.85m 2.24m 1.54m 1.72m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.90
    X
1 Jack Smith SR-4 RIT 1.85m 1.81m 1.72m 1.48m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.88
  • 1.90
    XXX
  • 1.90
    X
3 Brandon Leiter JR-3 Brockport St. 1.80m 2.07m 1.48m 2.14m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
4 Collin Snyder SO-2 Buffalo State 1.80m 2.07m 1.64m 2.02m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
5 Jesse Johnson SO-2 Alfred State 1.80m 1.53m 2.11m 1.49m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
6 Andres Garcia Coleto JR-3 Rochester 1.75m 1.63m 1.68m 1.40m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
  • 1.85
6 Derek Stein SO-2 Alfred State 1.75m 1.35m 1.52m 1.37m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
8 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 1.75m 2.17m 1.26m 1.22m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
9 Lamar Reeves III FR-1 Brockport St. 1.70m 2.13m 1.31m 2.07m 5' 7"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
10 Eric Hamm JR-3 RIT 1.65m 2.11m 1.67m 1.85m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
11 Jack Howard SO-2 Houghton 1.60m 1.46m 1.20m 2.02m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
12 Joseph Botticello FR-1 Buffalo State 1.55m 1.40m 1.36m 1.60m 5' 1"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX

Men High Jump Jump Off

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jack Smith SR-4 RIT 1.88m 1.43m 1.43m 1.84m 2.29m 6' 2"
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.90
    X
  jacob wadsworth SO-2 Alfred State NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.88
    X
  • 1.90
    X

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chris Weiner SR-4 Brockport St. 5.06m 4.93m 4.80m 4.25m 3.23m 3.02m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.50
    XXX
2 Chris Kaszynski FR-1 Buffalo State 2.91m 3.57m 3.03m 4.10m 4.43m 4.59m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
3 Tom Sayles SR-4 Buffalo State 3.95m 4.29m 3.27m 3.80m 4.83m 4.37m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
4 Ryan Bristow JR-3 Brockport St. 3.31m 4.48m 4.48m 3.80m 3.88m 3.42m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5 Emmett Vanderstouw SO-2 Brockport St. 2.93m 2.89m 3.72m 3.80m 2.85m 4.07m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6 Mike Panzarino JR-3 Brockport St. 2.88m 3.28m 2.70m 3.60m 3.02m 4.39m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
7 Levi Kennel FR-1 Houghton 3.17m 2.99m 3.02m 3.60m 4.28m 3.35m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.80
    XXX
8 Joseph Savastano FR-1 Buffalo State 2.88m 2.56m 3.89m 3.60m 3.56m 3.06m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
8 Connor Kirkpatrick FR-1 RIT 2.59m 2.95m 2.92m 3.60m 4.57m 4.18m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    XO
  • 3.80
    XXX
10 William Phifer SO-2 RIT 2.59m 3.46m 3.78m 3.60m 4.39m 3.89m 11' 9.75"
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
11 Ethan Pocock FR-1 Fredonia 4.28m 2.82m 2.52m 3.40m 4.08m 4.08m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
12 TJ Kmitch SO-2 Brockport St. 4.01m 2.52m 3.98m 3.40m 2.65m 3.54m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
13 Justin Gardner SR-4 Brockport St. 3.77m 2.62m 3.33m 3.40m 3.54m 3.74m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
13 Aidan Sheahan FR-1 RIT 3.94m 4.15m 3.71m 3.40m 4.15m 2.92m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX
  jacob wadsworth SO-2 Alfred State NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.40
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Taj Shaw SR-4 Brockport St. 6.94m 22' 9.25"
  • 6.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.94  
  • 6.91  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.82  
2 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 6.72m 22' 0.75"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.72  
3 Brandon Leiter JR-3 Brockport St. 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.70  
  • 6.47  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.31  
  • FOUL  
4 Ethan Colton SR-4 Rochester 6.68m 21' 11"
  • 6.47  
  • 6.68  
  • 4.52  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.51  
  • 6.64  
5 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43  
6 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.88  
  • 6.29  
  • 6.30  
7 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
8 Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.15  
9 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 6.13m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
10 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 6.05  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.80  
11 Kieran Pagano FR-1 Brockport St. 6.01m 19' 8.75"
  • 5.87  
  • 5.94  
  • 6.01  
12 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.90  
13 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 5.89m 19' 4"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.71  
  • 5.89  
14 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.80  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.79  
15 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
16 Justin Gardner SR-4 Brockport St. 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • 5.63  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.81  
17 Papa Dioum SO-2 Alfred 5.71m 18' 9"
  • 5.42  
  • 5.06  
  • 5.71  
18 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 5.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Derek Stein SO-2 Alfred State 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.12  
  • 5.26  
  • 5.08  
20 Moses Pedroso FR-1 Alfred State 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.83  
  • 5.09  
  • FOUL  
21 Nate Marrero FR-1 Alfred 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.78  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.65  
  Joshua McCleary Sophomore Unattached FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Collin Stauffer SO-2 Alfred State 6.05m 7.20m 4.90m 19' 10.25"
12 Corey Seymour SO-2 Alfred State 5.90m 5.66m 7.02m 19' 4.25"
13 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 5.89m 5.18m 7.48m 19' 4"
14 Micah Williams FR-1 Houghton 5.88m 5.59m 5.76m 19' 3.5"
15 Nick Donnell SO-2 Rochester 5.82m 4.07m 6.93m 19' 1.25"
16 Justin Gardner SR-4 Brockport St. 5.81m 5.75m 7.09m 19' 0.75"
17 Papa Dioum SO-2 Alfred 5.71m 7.25m 6.85m 18' 9"
19 Derek Stein SO-2 Alfred State 5.26m 5.63m 6.84m 17' 3.25"
20 Moses Pedroso FR-1 Alfred State 5.09m 3.56m 3.72m 16' 8.5"
21 Nate Marrero FR-1 Alfred 4.86m 4.86m 3.89m 15' 11.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Taj Shaw SR-4 Brockport St. 7.08m 7.29m 6.94m 6.32m 22' 9.25"
2 Zach Rudewicz-Nepokroeff FR-1 Alfred State 5.38m 7.46m 6.72m 6.18m 22' 0.75"
3 Brandon Leiter JR-3 Brockport St. 4.82m 6.57m 6.70m 6.77m 21' 11.75"
4 Ethan Colton SR-4 Rochester 8.15m 6.35m 6.68m 7.15m 21' 11"
5 Raphael Abel SR-4 RIT 6.56m 6.62m 6.43m 5.59m 21' 1.25"
6 John O'Connell FR-1 RIT 4.56m 6.93m 6.42m 7.58m 21' 0.75"
7 Malachi Yeager SO-2 Houghton 6.95m 6.89m 6.32m 6.32m 20' 9"
8 Zion Ponder SO-2 Alfred State 5.72m 7.96m 6.22m 5.85m 20' 5"
9 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 5.95m 4.72m 6.13m 7.42m 20' 1.5"
11 Kieran Pagano FR-1 Brockport St. 4.75m 7.27m 6.01m 7.09m 19' 8.75"
18 Edison Tenecela SO-2 Rochester 5.09m 6.18m 5.42m 6.94m 17' 9.5"
  Joshua McCleary Sophomore Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Taj Shaw SR-4 Brockport St. 14.20m 14.34m 18.21m 47' 0.75"
  • 13.99  
  • PASS  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.34  
  • PASS  
  • 14.04  
2 Kieran Pagano FR-1 Brockport St. 14.81m 13.22m 13.09m 43' 4.5"
  • 12.91  
  • 12.46  
  • PASS  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.22  
3 Ben Eassa SO-2 RIT 15.42m 12.54m 11.41m 41' 1.75"
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.54  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • FOUL  
4 Lamar Reeves III FR-1 Brockport St. 10.97m 12.19m 12.31m 40' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.91  
  • 11.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
5 Evan Watt FR-1 RIT 12.39m 12.15m 14.82m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.30  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.15  
6 Donovan Sibblies SO-2 Buffalo State 14.31m 12.13m 15.65m 39' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Roan Baxter-Martin SO-2 Fredonia 11.73m 11.97m 14.12m 39' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.97  
8 Connor Burrows FR-1 RIT 9.53m 11.76m 12.23m 38' 7"
  • 11.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Ethan Ettienne Senior Unattached 15.02m 15.28m 12.73m 15.02m 12.73m 41' 9.25"
  • 12.73  
  • 12.28  
  • 12.54  
1 Tony DeYoung SR-4 Brockport St. 16.82m 14.70m 16.33m 16.33m 16.49m 53' 7"
  • 16.27  
  • 16.20  
  • 16.33  
  • 16.08  
  • 16.17  
  • 15.71  
2 Christian Johnson SR-4 Brockport St. 10.64m 17.94m 15.20m 13.07m 14.74m 49' 10.5"
  • 15.05  
  • 14.90  
  • 13.74  
  • 15.20  
  • 15.05  
  • 15.17  
3 Matt Faulise SR-4 Brockport St. 17.33m 16.88m 14.94m 12.40m 13.45m 49' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.54  
  • 14.45  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
4 Art Jordan SO-2 Brockport St. 16.58m 12.19m 14.17m 15.02m 15.87m 46' 6"
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.17  
5 Matthew Funicelli SO-2 RIT 15.43m 17.40m 14.03m 13.47m 17.82m 46' 0.5"
  • 13.97  
  • 13.68  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.67  
  • 14.03  
  • 13.96  
6 James O'Neill SO-2 Rochester 15.77m 13.38m 13.25m 10.87m 10.87m 43' 5.75"
  • 12.53  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.25  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
7 John Demy SO-2 Brockport St. 15.19m 14.13m 13.21m 15.98m 9.78m 43' 4.25"
  • 13.21  
  • 12.83  
  • 11.72  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • 12.94  
8 Ethan Colton SR-4 Rochester 12.08m 13.25m 12.99m 14.42m 15.20m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.99  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.47  
9 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 11.33m 9.52m 12.87m 10.94m 15.96m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.87  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.63  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.71  
10 Kent Kellar JR-3 RIT 15.03m 11.08m 12.74m 11.47m 15.93m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.61  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.60  
11 Elijah Washington JR-3 Brockport St. 13.21m 9.94m 12.58m 8.93m 15.22m 41' 3.25"
  • 11.57  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.51  
12 Aaron Cember JR-3 Fredonia 14.13m 11.06m 12.29m 9.09m 14.63m 40' 4"
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26  
13 Devon Toland FR-1 Buffalo State 9.92m 12.31m 11.95m 9.20m 9.44m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.95  
14 Wolfgarr Lobo JR-3 Brockport St. 8.52m 12.78m 11.83m 14.08m 8.40m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.26  
  • 11.83  
  • 11.35  
15 Mike Makowski SR-4 Brockport St. 8.72m 8.49m 11.79m 11.32m 13.68m 38' 8.25"
  • 11.29  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.52  
16 Ben Jordan SO-2 RIT 12.22m 15.16m 11.75m 9.40m 9.64m 38' 6.75"
  • 10.79  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.75  
17 Joe Bumpus SO-2 Rochester 9.33m 8.98m 11.66m 10.84m 13.99m 38' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.51  
18 Nick Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 8.76m 14.87m 11.53m 12.34m 11.53m 37' 10"
  • 11.53  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.41  
19 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 9.87m 9.99m 11.35m 12.26m 10.44m 37' 3"
  • 10.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
20 Andrew Hirsh SR-4 Rochester 12.58m 14.37m 11.23m 11.90m 8.76m 36' 10.25"
  • 9.82  
  • 10.54  
  • 11.23  
21 Jack Brundage JR-3 Brockport St. 8.81m 10.37m 11.15m 8.36m 9.25m 36' 7"
  • 11.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.98  
22 Connor Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 11.11m 10.35m 10.89m 11.65m 8.82m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.89  
23 Jonathan Banks SO-2 Alfred State 9.08m 10.75m 10.44m 10.54m 13.36m 34' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.44  
  • FOUL  
24 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 11.56m 11.56m 10.32m 12.07m 7.43m 33' 10.25"
  • 9.83  
  • 9.45  
  • 10.32  
25 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 13.18m 12.36m 10.30m 10.09m 13.39m 33' 9.5"
  • 9.48  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.66  
26 Tim Burns SR-4 Alfred State 7.70m 11.40m 10.27m 12.02m 9.35m 33' 8.5"
  • 9.90  
  • 10.19  
  • 10.27  
27 Caleb Pettit FR-1 Houghton 9.84m 10.93m 9.94m 7.06m 7.16m 32' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
  • 9.40  
28 Matthew Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 6.71m 9.89m 8.60m 10.75m 7.83m 28' 2.75"
  • 7.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.60  
29 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 6.33m 7.54m 8.11m 6.33m 8.84m 26' 7.25"
  • 7.61  
  • 7.69  
  • 8.11  
30 Aidan Hughes FR-1 RIT 9.10m 8.62m 7.98m 6.30m 7.58m 26' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.67  
  • 7.98  
31 MacAllister Sullivan FR-1 RIT 5.60m 5.04m 6.91m 5.11m 7.12m 22' 8"
  • 6.18  
  • 6.85  
  • 6.91  
32 Ethan Pocock FR-1 Fredonia 5.03m 5.27m 6.06m 4.55m 7.03m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.88  
  • 5.85  
  • 6.06  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
13 Devon Toland FR-1 Buffalo State 15.06m 11.95m 11.83m 39' 2.5"
14 Wolfgarr Lobo JR-3 Brockport St. 9.70m 11.83m 13.96m 38' 9.75"
16 Ben Jordan SO-2 RIT 13.98m 11.75m 10.58m 38' 6.75"
17 Joe Bumpus SO-2 Rochester 10.61m 11.66m 8.75m 38' 3.25"
18 Nick Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 13.49m 11.53m 13.84m 37' 10"
21 Jack Brundage JR-3 Brockport St. 8.70m 11.15m 13.83m 36' 7"
22 Connor Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 11.76m 10.89m 10.56m 35' 8.75"
23 Jonathan Banks SO-2 Alfred State 8.98m 10.44m 13.36m 34' 3"
24 Jarod Forer SO-2 Rochester 10.01m 10.32m 10.63m 33' 10.25"
25 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 10.82m 10.30m 9.06m 33' 9.5"
26 Tim Burns SR-4 Alfred State 7.29m 10.27m 8.42m 33' 8.5"
27 Caleb Pettit FR-1 Houghton 9.05m 9.94m 10.44m 32' 7.5"
28 Matthew Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 8.08m 8.60m 11.18m 28' 2.75"
29 Joseph Varghese FR-1 Rochester 8.11m 8.11m 7.38m 26' 7.25"
30 Aidan Hughes FR-1 RIT 7.66m 7.98m 6.94m 26' 2.25"
31 MacAllister Sullivan FR-1 RIT 8.43m 6.91m 5.04m 22' 8"
32 Ethan Pocock FR-1 Fredonia 4.79m 6.06m 6.30m 19' 10.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Ethan Ettienne Senior Unattached 12.73m 13.37m 14.64m 41' 9.25"
1 Tony DeYoung SR-4 Brockport St. 16.33m 15.02m 15.02m 53' 7"
2 Christian Johnson SR-4 Brockport St. 15.20m 16.87m 14.74m 49' 10.5"
3 Matt Faulise SR-4 Brockport St. 14.94m 15.09m 11.35m 49' 0.25"
4 Art Jordan SO-2 Brockport St. 14.17m 12.75m 15.87m 46' 6"
5 Matthew Funicelli SO-2 RIT 14.03m 14.17m 18.10m 46' 0.5"
6 James O'Neill SO-2 Rochester 13.25m 13.91m 11.40m 43' 5.75"
7 John Demy SO-2 Brockport St. 13.21m 16.51m 16.78m 43' 4.25"
8 Ethan Colton SR-4 Rochester 12.99m 9.35m 16.24m 42' 7.5"
9 Zachery Darling SR-4 RIT 12.87m 9.27m 10.04m 42' 2.75"
10 Kent Kellar JR-3 RIT 12.74m 14.14m 14.14m 41' 9.75"
11 Elijah Washington JR-3 Brockport St. 12.58m 14.72m 13.33m 41' 3.25"
12 Aaron Cember JR-3 Fredonia 12.29m 9.46m 11.18m 40' 4"
15 Mike Makowski SR-4 Brockport St. 11.79m 10.49m 14.97m 38' 8.25"
19 Devin Kipp JR-3 Brockport St. 11.35m 10.90m 12.37m 37' 3"
20 Andrew Hirsh SR-4 Rochester 11.23m 9.32m 11.45m 36' 10.25"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
0 Ethan Ettienne Senior Unattached 17.37m 15.37m 19.21m 50' 5.25"
  • 14.65  
  • 15.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.96  
  • 14.64  
  • 14.19  
1 Matt Faulise SR-4 Brockport St. 14.63m 15.90m 12.40m 52' 2"
  • 15.72  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.90  
  • 15.31  
2 Christian Johnson SR-4 Brockport St. 14.23m 14.82m 18.97m 48' 7.5"
  • 14.69  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.71  
  • 14.82  
3 Andrew Hirsh SR-4 Rochester 16.92m 14.59m 16.92m 47' 10.5"
  • 13.87  
  • 14.09  
  • 14.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.59  
4 John Demy SO-2 Brockport St. 15.59m 14.57m 15.88m 47' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.80  
  • 14.57  
5 Tony DeYoung SR-4 Brockport St. 15.01m 14.43m 14.43m 47' 4.25"
  • 13.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Elijah Washington JR-3 Brockport St. 12.65m 14.21m 12.50m 46' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
7 Mike Makowski SR-4 Brockport St. 11.12m 14.07m 9.99m 46' 2"
  • 14.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.92  
  • 13.27  
8 Aaron Cember JR-3 Fredonia 14.98m 13.87m 9.71m 45' 6.25"
  • 12.16  
  • 12.54  
  • 13.87  
  • 12.39  
  • 12.71  
  • 13.18  
9 Connor Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 15.29m 13.65m 14.47m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Wolfgarr Lobo JR-3 Brockport St. 15.04m 13.08m 11.38m 42' 11"
  • 13.08  
  • 12.56  
  • FOUL  
11 James O'Neill SO-2 Rochester 10.25m 12.97m 16.47m 42' 6.75"
  • 11.61  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
12 Matthew Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 16.02m 12.92m 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.92  
  • 11.70  
  • 12.86  
13 Peter Stefos SO-2 RIT 9.83m 12.77m 13.54m 41' 10.75"
  • 12.16  
  • 12.36  
  • 12.77  
14 Devon Toland FR-1 Buffalo State 14.78m 12.42m 10.93m 40' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
15 Art Jordan SO-2 Brockport St. 8.62m 12.31m 9.60m 40' 4.75"
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 13.24m 12.26m 14.71m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
17 Jonathan Banks SO-2 Alfred State 11.16m 11.87m 15.43m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.66  
18 Caleb Pettit FR-1 Houghton 9.53m 11.48m 9.76m 37' 8"
  • 10.84  
  • 11.48  
  • 10.39  
19 Nick Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 11.80m 11.03m 13.13m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.90  
  • 10.18  
  • 11.03  
20 Jack Brundage JR-3 Brockport St. 11.36m 10.82m 13.09m 35' 6"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.82  
21 Ben Jordan SO-2 RIT 10.59m 10.81m 8.00m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
22 Aidan Hughes FR-1 RIT 12.33m 10.72m 13.51m 35' 2"
  • 10.62  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.72  
23 Daniel Pinigin SO-2 RIT 7.50m 10.14m 12.17m 33' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.14  
  • FOUL  
24 Tim Burns SR-4 Alfred State 11.55m 9.96m 12.45m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.96  
  MacAllister Sullivan FR-1 RIT FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Joe Bumpus SO-2 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Aaron Cember JR-3 Fredonia 13.87m 12.76m 15.40m 15.81m 12.62m 45' 6.25"
11 James O'Neill SO-2 Rochester 12.97m 13.10m 12.32m 16.08m 11.15m 42' 6.75"
14 Devon Toland FR-1 Buffalo State 12.42m 9.32m 14.16m 15.40m 13.79m 40' 9"
15 Art Jordan SO-2 Brockport St. 12.31m 15.39m 15.51m 11.08m 16.00m 40' 4.75"
17 Jonathan Banks SO-2 Alfred State 11.87m 11.75m 12.94m 12.23m 8.90m 38' 11.5"
18 Caleb Pettit FR-1 Houghton 11.48m 10.68m 8.72m 14.24m 13.09m 37' 8"
19 Nick Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 11.03m 10.48m 13.79m 14.34m 8.82m 36' 2.25"
20 Jack Brundage JR-3 Brockport St. 10.82m 11.69m 13.42m 12.44m 13.85m 35' 6"
21 Ben Jordan SO-2 RIT 10.81m 10.49m 12.22m 13.62m 8.97m 35' 5.75"
22 Aidan Hughes FR-1 RIT 10.72m 11.26m 12.97m 12.33m 7.61m 35' 2"
23 Daniel Pinigin SO-2 RIT 10.14m 10.75m 12.88m 11.76m 11.46m 33' 3.25"
24 Tim Burns SR-4 Alfred State 9.96m 11.85m 12.85m 11.45m 11.55m 32' 8.25"
  Joe Bumpus SO-2 Rochester FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  MacAllister Sullivan FR-1 RIT FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
0 Ethan Ettienne Senior Unattached 15.37m 19.52m 10.76m 19.06m 50' 5.25"
1 Matt Faulise SR-4 Brockport St. 15.90m 17.01m 16.38m 12.88m 52' 2"
2 Christian Johnson SR-4 Brockport St. 14.82m 10.82m 12.60m 17.49m 48' 7.5"
3 Andrew Hirsh SR-4 Rochester 14.59m 14.88m 18.68m 18.97m 47' 10.5"
4 John Demy SO-2 Brockport St. 14.57m 11.51m 17.19m 15.88m 47' 9.75"
5 Tony DeYoung SR-4 Brockport St. 14.43m 15.87m 16.16m 15.58m 47' 4.25"
6 Elijah Washington JR-3 Brockport St. 14.21m 10.66m 16.06m 17.19m 46' 7.5"
7 Mike Makowski SR-4 Brockport St. 14.07m 13.79m 12.24m 11.54m 46' 2"
9 Connor Ferris FR-1 Brockport St. 13.65m 10.24m 17.61m 11.47m 44' 9.5"
10 Wolfgarr Lobo JR-3 Brockport St. 13.08m 13.21m 9.68m 14.65m 42' 11"
12 Matthew Jackson FR-1 Brockport St. 12.92m 11.50m 14.08m 10.34m 42' 4.75"
13 Peter Stefos SO-2 RIT 12.77m 12.13m 13.03m 9.71m 41' 10.75"
16 Dylan Perlino SO-2 Alfred State 12.26m 10.79m 10.18m 13.49m 40' 2.75"