January 31, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC Liberty League ECAC DIII

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 RIT A Braden Cott, Jeremy Saluzzi, Matthew Skakal, Zachery Thesier 4:30.38 3:05.11 3:59.18 3:27.98 4:24.14
2 Fredonia A Topher Elkins, Toby Onuoha, Collin Barmore, William Guagliardo 4:29.56 3:55.86 4:00.08 3:30.59 2:48.48
3 Houghton A Dan Burdo, Jack Howard, Micah Williams, Nathaniel Zedomi 3:22.96 4:24.92 3:18.69 3:33.64 3:29.37
4 RIT
(B>)
B Alex Cooley, Ty Freeman, Chris Tremblay, Jason Ziskind 2:53.14 3:06.29 3:43.55 3:39.16 2:37.80
5 Alfred State A Cameron Chambers, Cameron Howard, jacob drew, jacob wadsworth 3:34.42 3:27.79 3:23.37 3:41.05 3:12.32
6 RIT
(C>)
C Kaleb Fisher, Kyle Malmstrom, Kobe Oley, Otto Wilson 2:44.38 4:44.33 4:04.35 3:42.13 4:33.22
7 Houghton
(B>)
B Christian Arbour, Alex Haines, Malachi Yeager, Collin Nasso 4:50.52 3:56.47 4:43.77 3:45.21 4:23.50
8 Buffalo State A Allester Hall, Sembel Koshi, Seth Fonda, Joshua Jeziorski 2:45.17 3:32.69 4:49.62 3:46.26 3:14.59
9 Fredonia
(B>)
B Ivan Torres, Matthew Erman, Griffin Dombroske, Alec Wright 4:27.97 4:48.41 2:41.24 3:47.09 3:22.11
10 Brockport St. A Blaze McKinney, Jaysen Wylie, Garret Suhr, David Brannigan 2:57.84 3:23.24 3:07.07 3:50.95 3:57.88
11 Houghton
(C>)
C Josh Weller, Aldo Rico, Shawn Sullivan, Dylan Niles 3:07.73 3:54.08 4:47.39 3:51.76 3:12.36
12 St. Bonaventure A Justin Drennan, Ryan Chmiel, Mark Vaccaro, Elias Kott 3:33.64 4:34.67 2:49.03 3:54.76 4:29.98
13 Fredonia
(C>)
C Kyle Campbell, Kyle Egan, Jeremy Erman, Brian Freebern 3:50.60 4:42.90 4:21.51 3:57.73 3:41.09
14 St. Bonaventure
(B>)
B Kyle Haller, Christian Riethmiller, Wyatt Hulsey, Jack Boltman 3:24.46 4:47.67 3:24.46 3:57.74 3:36.35
15 St. Bonaventure
(C>)
C Dan Janak, Nathan Prisella, Jacob Osswald, Isaiah Callahan 3:36.52 4:07.08 3:05.95 4:14.72 3:49.25
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 RIT Cott, Saluzzi, Skakal, Thesier 3:27.98
2 Fredonia Elkins, Onuoha, Barmore, Guagliardo 3:30.59
8 Buffalo State Hall, Koshi, Fonda, Jeziorski 3:46.26
10 Brockport St. McKinney, Wylie, Suhr, Brannigan 3:50.95
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Houghton Burdo, Howard, Williams, Zedomi 3:33.64 4:07.83
4 RIT
(B>)
Cooley, Freeman, Tremblay, Ziskind 3:39.16 2:37.80
5 Alfred State Chambers, Howard, drew, wadsworth 3:41.05 4:29.69
9 Fredonia
(B>)
Torres, Erman, Dombroske, Wright 3:47.09 3:38.01
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 RIT
(C>)
Fisher, Malmstrom, Oley, Wilson 3:42.13
7 Houghton
(B>)
Arbour, Haines, Yeager, Nasso 3:45.21
13 Fredonia
(C>)
Campbell, Egan, Erman, Freebern 3:57.73
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
11 Houghton
(C>)
Weller, Rico, Sullivan, Niles 3:51.76 5:01.29 3:42.49
12 St. Bonaventure Drennan, Chmiel, Vaccaro, Kott 3:54.76 2:53.73 3:47.72
14 St. Bonaventure
(B>)
Haller, Riethmiller, Hulsey, Boltman 3:57.74 4:33.41 4:42.91
15 St. Bonaventure
(C>)
Janak, Prisella, Osswald, Callahan 4:14.72 5:31.14 4:19.82