February 1, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derica Gibson FR-1 Indiana Tech 24.59 21.61 29.06 26.82 24.83 27.32 23.59
2 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 31.61 20.66 24.40 27.13 24.89 19.67 28.13
3 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 27.01 29.02 22.51 29.02 25.01 17.76 29.77
4 Jacqueline Scott SO-2 Indiana Tech 24.00 28.30 28.55 24.25 25.26 27.54 28.30
5 Nordia Campbell SO-2 Grace 21.00 24.33 30.99 20.24 25.61 30.74 20.49
6 Bo Brasseur SR-4 Western Illinois 30.82 33.39 21.83 32.36 25.68 18.24 31.59
7 Teresa Zaragueta SR-4 Lewis 29.50 29.75 24.06 33.38 25.87 26.13 33.12
8 Rose Ogbuli FR-1 Lewis 22.84 24.92 27.77 24.40 25.95 26.21 28.81
9 Rachael Ramon JR-3 Lewis 22.58 21.28 33.22 23.10 25.95 19.21 31.14
10 Sierra Long SO-2 Western Illinois 26.29 33.06 25.51 24.99 26.03 22.65 21.87
11 Jo'Deci Irby FR-1 Taylor 24.40 30.17 23.35 22.82 26.23 20.73 19.41
12 Analis Floyd SR Unattached 32.02 26.24 34.12 24.41 26.24 30.44 24.93
13 Kyla Chalmers SO-2 Lewis 27.43 21.63 33.23 27.96 26.37 28.22 24.00
14 Kennedy Moonin FR-1 Indiana Tech 34.40 28.85 21.70 31.49 26.46 28.32 30.70
15 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 34.23 23.35 29.98 32.64 26.53 25.21 29.19
16 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 24.50 33.03 22.64 24.24 26.63 30.36 24.77
17 Carrie Johnson SR-4 Lewis 20.25 31.44 22.91 27.71 26.64 23.98 31.97
18 Heather Batterham SO-2 Lewis 25.72 30.01 19.02 27.60 26.79 32.15 20.90
19 Abbey Clasen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.26 26.81 26.81 23.86 26.81 31.91 29.23
20 Essence Winters FR-1 Lewis 32.37 31.83 34.26 29.40 26.97 27.78 25.90
21 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 26.71 31.03 30.22 22.40 26.98 34.54 30.49
22 Kelani Benson SO Unattached 32.66 19.98 31.85 28.88 26.99 22.95 34.55
23 Vivica Phillips JR-3 Lewis 20.25 21.87 25.11 29.16 27.00 23.49 25.65
24 Jessica Gustad SR-4 Grand Valley St. 31.19 26.04 33.36 30.11 27.12 21.97 32.28
25 Samantha Carter   Indiana Tech Developmental 33.01 22.10 30.56 21.01 27.28 22.65 23.19
26 Brittany Rainey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 29.80 26.52 33.91 33.63 27.34 26.25 28.98
27 Alexa Mobley JR-3 Indiana Tech 29.12 31.59 20.33 35.17 27.47 24.73 25.00
28 Kyla Chappell FR-1 Davenport 24.47 22.82 21.45 22.00 27.49 35.47 24.75
29 Michaela Buriff FR-1 Grace 33.87 32.49 31.66 31.39 27.53 22.85 24.23
30 Mya Staczek FR-1 Davenport 19.30 22.61 29.50 22.06 27.57 28.13 33.09
31 Alison Toner FR-1 Davenport 34.01 22.40 32.35 30.70 27.65 22.68 28.48
32 Andee Kimes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 19.96 34.10 24.95 21.35 27.72 20.24 23.01
33 Kiley Guelzo FR-1 Davenport 19.72 20.55 32.49 26.66 27.77 20.83 32.22
34 Sarah Stapleton SO-2 Davenport 25.50 26.90 30.55 30.55 28.02 24.94 33.07
35 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 28.63 29.47 22.73 32.55 28.06 30.31 26.66
36 Alexandra Martinez FR-1 Lewis 23.65 30.69 21.40 22.52 28.15 24.78 20.27
37 Tara Friesen FR-1 Grace 32.73 30.19 32.16 29.34 28.21 20.88 32.45
38 Lexi Dekam FR-1 Davenport 28.78 21.94 28.49 28.49 28.49 29.35 28.49
39 Azana Clark-Jordan JR-3 Lewis 36.91 21.18 32.62 23.46 28.61 36.62 22.89
40 Madison Dexter JR-3 Olivet 29.39 21.90 35.44 24.49 28.81 34.86 31.70
41 Anastazia Weathers SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 31.98 35.44 30.25 20.17 28.81 26.80 29.68
42 Rosita Ponce SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 32.63 34.07 30.03 20.21 28.87 22.52 34.94
43 Laura Rodriguez-Lugo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 28.09 27.51 31.02 30.73 29.26 22.53 32.78
44 Hope Scholma SR-4 Trine 25.05 26.22 28.29 36.24 29.46 27.70 23.28
45 Massie Jo Maskow SR-4 Trine 35.48 22.47 26.31 29.27 29.56 27.79 36.07
46 Autumn Hancock SO-2 Davenport 31.83 25.88 37.48 38.67 29.74 20.82 25.88
47 Sydney Hartnett SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 31.86 22.84 29.15 28.85 30.05 23.44 38.47
48 Alexis Williams JR-3 Grace 25.31 40.12 29.32 40.12 30.86 37.65 33.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derica Gibson FR-1 Indiana Tech 23.84 22.35 22.35 24.83 20.12
2 Allie Heinzer SR-4 Lewis 18.67 28.38 24.15 24.89 21.16
3 Kajsa Johansson JR-3 Hillsdale 24.26 19.76 22.26 25.01 22.76
4 Jacqueline Scott SO-2 Indiana Tech 21.48 25.26 27.79 25.26 23.50
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Nordia Campbell SO-2 Grace 25.61
6 Bo Brasseur SR-4 Western Illinois 25.68
7 Teresa Zaragueta SR-4 Lewis 25.87
22 Kelani Benson SO Unattached 26.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Rachael Ramon JR-3 Lewis 23.10 25.95 26.47 30.63 33.22
11 Jo'Deci Irby FR-1 Taylor 22.04 26.23 25.18 34.10 29.64
15 Jillian Roney FR-1 Hillsdale 32.64 26.53 30.51 32.11 23.62
17 Carrie Johnson SR-4 Lewis 34.37 26.64 21.32 32.24 31.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Rose Ogbuli FR-1 Lewis 28.29 25.95
10 Sierra Long SO-2 Western Illinois 20.57 26.03
16 Talia Jones-Wright JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 25.04 26.63
19 Abbey Clasen JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29.76 26.81
24 Jessica Gustad SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22.24 27.12
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Analis Floyd SR Unattached 26.24 21.78
13 Kyla Chalmers SO-2 Lewis 26.37 32.70
20 Essence Winters FR-1 Lewis 26.97 25.63
23 Vivica Phillips JR-3 Lewis 27.00 25.38
32 Andee Kimes FR-1 Grand Valley St. 27.72 20.24
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kennedy Moonin FR-1 Indiana Tech 19.58 27.79 26.46 23.55 23.02 18.79 34.14
18 Heather Batterham SO-2 Lewis 24.12 33.76 26.79 33.76 29.47 24.92 26.26
21 Allison Nimtz FR-1 Hillsdale 25.37 28.87 26.98 22.67 24.02 29.68 34.81
26 Brittany Rainey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.98 31.17 27.34 26.52 20.24 24.88 27.34
30 Mya Staczek FR-1 Davenport 33.64 22.34 27.57 27.85 27.30 30.61 27.02
35 Joelle Humpula JR-3 Davenport 31.43 21.33 28.06 30.87 30.31 31.99 23.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
27 Alexa Mobley JR-3 Indiana Tech 23.08 27.47 25.83
28 Kyla Chappell FR-1 Davenport 20.90 27.49 34.64
29 Michaela Buriff FR-1 Grace 34.97 27.53 31.39
31 Alison Toner FR-1 Davenport 35.40 27.65 32.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Samantha Carter   Indiana Tech Developmental 30.83 29.47 27.28 22.10 31.92 35.20 25.92
33 Kiley Guelzo FR-1 Davenport 34.72 21.11 27.77 34.44 30.83 22.22 28.61
34 Sarah Stapleton SO-2 Davenport 33.07 34.47 28.02 35.59 22.14 24.10 22.42
36 Alexandra Martinez FR-1 Lewis 30.69 28.72 28.15 28.15 29.56 27.03 19.71
37 Tara Friesen FR-1 Grace 29.91 20.32 28.21 36.68 24.55 30.47 34.70
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
38 Lexi Dekam FR-1 Davenport 26.78 28.49
39 Azana Clark-Jordan JR-3 Lewis 28.61 28.61
41 Anastazia Weathers SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 20.75 28.81
43 Laura Rodriguez-Lugo FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 21.95 29.26
44 Hope Scholma SR-4 Trine 37.12 29.46
46 Autumn Hancock SO-2 Davenport 27.36 29.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
40 Madison Dexter JR-3 Olivet 34.86 26.80 28.81
42 Rosita Ponce SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 22.81 21.37 28.87
45 Massie Jo Maskow SR-4 Trine 27.20 34.00 29.56
47 Sydney Hartnett SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 26.45 28.85 30.05
48 Alexis Williams JR-3 Grace 29.63 27.16 30.86