January 17, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA MAC Auto

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Sullivan JR-3 Notre Dame 2:35.16 1:52.72 2:41.79 2:12.61 10
2 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:47.62 2:17.02 2:05.05 2:13.03 8
3 Nora Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 1:45.60 2:53.76 1:42.92 2:13.66 6
4 Laura DeVito SO-2 Notre Dame 2:11.75 2:52.07 1:34.11 2:14.43 5
5 Carissa Schurr JR-3 Ferris State 2:57.19 2:21.76 2:32.66 2:16.30 4
6 Jocelyn Long SO-2 Notre Dame 2:58.92 2:03.87 2:14.88 2:17.63 3
7 Taylor Thrush SR-4 Ferris State 2:52.17 2:02.58 1:39.17 2:17.73 2
8 Abby Crouch SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:53.45 2:51.56 2:10.05 2:18.35 1
9 Lauren Perkins Sophomore Windsor 2:40.79 2:21.39 1:59.21 2:18.61 -
10 Madison Leigh JR-3 Oakland 2:05.66 2:32.19 2:54.53 2:19.62 -
11 Alexis Miller   PlayMakers 1:58.70 2:54.55 2:58.74 2:19.64 -
12 Rachel Shepard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:07.51 2:04.67 2:21.67 2:21.67 -
13 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 2:26.40 2:13.61 2:43.45 2:22.13 -
14 Megan Nichols SO-2 Oakland 1:53.83 3:02.12 2:09.48 2:22.28 -
15 Sarah May FR Unattached 2:27.07 2:04.22 2:51.34 2:22.78 -
16 Sally Hansma SR-4 Hope 3:06.24 2:49.05 2:08.94 2:23.26 -
17 Madison Brown FR-1 Oakland 2:54.78 2:00.34 2:00.34 2:23.26 -
18 Madison Dohm FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:29.57 3:04.08 2:35.32 2:23.81 -
19 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:41.26 2:51.34 2:55.66 2:23.98 -
20 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 2:31.81 1:46.99 2:07.23 2:24.58 -
21 Tannah Adgate SR-4 Aquinas 2:04.58 1:47.20 2:55.28 2:24.86 -
22 Sydney Dawes JR-3 Ferris State 2:00.37 2:38.08 2:49.68 2:25.02 -
23 Samantha McClary SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:08.27 2:08.27 2:08.27 2:25.76 -
24 Olivia Jaenicke Senior Notre Dame Running Club 2:39.05 2:33.21 2:05.49 2:25.91 -
25 Madi Brooks JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:50.92 2:45.02 2:27.34 2:27.34 -
26 Micah Dymond SO-2 Oakland 2:39.14 2:22.93 1:47.57 2:27.35 -
27 Heleyna Tucker FR-1 Hope 2:28.93 2:24.50 2:58.42 2:27.45 -
28 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 3:08.77 2:14.20 2:46.65 2:27.47 -
29 Ellie Jankowski FR-1 Hope 3:11.27 1:49.72 2:01.59 2:28.27 -
30 Chelsea Miskelley SR-4 Hope 2:51.84 2:02.53 2:11.49 2:29.42 -
31 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:14.59 2:19.21 2:32.68 2:29.68 -
32 Emily McManus SO-2 Aquinas 2:10.32 2:55.26 2:22.30 2:29.79 -
33 Anna Mason FR-1 Hope 2:29.09 3:04.08 1:49.54 2:32.13 -
34 Angela Bannan Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 2:38.58 2:24.86 2:40.11 2:32.48 -
35 Titi Hassan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:44.92 2:22.02 2:41.87 2:32.70 -
36 Erin Kloostra SO-2 Hope 1:49.97 3:13.97 2:14.41 2:32.73 -
37 Samantha Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 2:33.46 2:53.41 2:10.45 2:33.46 -
38 Raegen Lockhart FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:58.70 2:32.51 2:35.59 2:34.05 -
39 Taylor Cogdell JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:50.32 3:18.19 1:56.13 2:34.83 -
40 Callie Delaney SO-2 Ferris State 2:27.10 2:00.78 2:36.39 2:34.84 -
41 Megan Sullivan Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club 2:49.20 3:10.94 3:17.15 2:35.23 -
42 Katrina Droski SO-2 Ferris State 2:21.31 2:35.28 2:58.58 2:35.28 -
43 Jennifer Eaton SR-4 Ferris State 1:54.95 3:03.29 1:50.29 2:35.33 -
44 Olivia Rademacher JR-3 Oakland 3:11.10 2:10.51 1:48.76 2:35.36 -
45 Nina Amicon FR-1 Roosevelt 2:30.86 3:09.74 2:29.30 2:35.52 -
46 Lexi Weltin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:55.34 2:10.93 2:24.95 2:35.86 -
47 Elena Dibble FR-1 Oakland 3:20.07 2:26.93 2:55.06 2:36.30 -
48 Kathryn Selenko FR-1 Hope 2:16.49 2:55.71 2:16.49 2:36.88 -
49 Katherine Wozniak SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 3:03.30 2:50.55 2:18.67 2:39.39 -
50 Nicole Grindling SO-2 Oakland 3:13.71 2:48.10 2:59.30 2:40.09 -
51 Danielle Durak FR-1 Valparaiso 2:23.37 3:26.20 2:02.43 2:41.09 -
52 Haylee Ray SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:29.57 2:47.45 2:53.95 2:42.57 -
53 Hannah Finkler FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:30.65 2:28.98 3:22.55 2:47.39 -
54 Adele Cory FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:17.83 2:02.70 3:26.74 2:48.08 -
55 Peyton Nash SO-2 Valparaiso 2:12.92 3:18.54 2:19.65 2:48.25 -
56 Dayana Escudero-Ambriz SO-2 Roosevelt 3:31.47 3:17.83 2:09.61 2:50.54 -
57 Marisa Guidone FR-1 Hope 3:09.77 2:50.79 2:21.46 2:52.51 -
58 Valerie Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:28.10 3:22.81 2:29.90 2:56.35 -
59 Emma Wabel JR-3 Hope 3:04.77 3:28.31 3:51.86 3:01.14 -
60 Mariel Martin FR-1 Trinity Christian 2:44.96 2:54.22 3:31.29 3:05.34 -
61 Kaela Frailing JR-3 Aquinas 2:13.88 2:58.51 2:28.76 3:05.94 -
62 Jocelyn Garcia SO-2 Roosevelt 2:51.39 2:17.86 3:45.41 3:06.29 -
63 Grace Thelo SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:54.02 3:03.37 2:16.59 3:07.11 -
64 Lizzy Flores SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:40.58 2:27.06 2:30.83 3:08.53 -
65 Isamar Salazar SR-4 Aurora 2:44.14 3:52.35 3:05.45 3:33.16 -
66 Christine Rogers JR-3 Ferris State 2:33.52 2:50.58 3:28.96 3:33.22 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Sullivan JR-3 Notre Dame 2:12.61 1:51.40 2:39.14 2:15.27 10
2 Victoria Robinson SO-2 Northern Illinois 2:13.03 2:15.69 2:46.29 2:32.99 8
3 Nora Finegan JR-3 Northern Illinois 2:13.66 1:53.61 1:36.24 2:35.05 6
4 Laura DeVito SO-2 Notre Dame 2:14.43 2:06.37 2:50.73 2:17.12 5
5 Carissa Schurr JR-3 Ferris State 2:16.30 1:57.22 2:54.47 2:53.11 4
6 Jocelyn Long SO-2 Notre Dame 2:17.63 1:59.74 2:46.54 2:39.65 3
7 Taylor Thrush SR-4 Ferris State 2:17.73 1:58.45 2:16.36 2:16.36 2
8 Abby Crouch SR-4 Grand Valley St. 2:18.35 2:18.35 2:39.11 2:25.27 1
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Lauren Perkins Sophomore Windsor 2:38.02 2:18.61 1:52.28 1:38.42 1:55.05 2:20.00 -
10 Madison Leigh JR-3 Oakland 2:09.85 2:19.62 1:43.32 2:34.98 2:58.72 2:57.32 -
11 Alexis Miller   PlayMakers 2:26.63 2:19.64 2:36.40 2:40.59 2:00.09 1:53.11 -
13 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 2:56.25 2:22.13 2:50.56 1:53.71 1:56.55 2:50.56 -
14 Megan Nichols SO-2 Oakland 2:55.01 2:22.28 2:49.32 2:42.20 1:46.71 2:09.48 -
16 Sally Hansma SR-4 Hope 2:41.89 2:23.26 2:46.19 3:04.81 2:28.99 2:49.05 -
18 Madison Dohm FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:03.68 2:23.81 3:02.64 2:23.81 1:47.86 2:29.57 -
30 Chelsea Miskelley SR-4 Hope 2:14.48 2:29.42 2:29.42 3:06.78 2:54.83 3:03.79 -
43 Jennifer Eaton SR-4 Ferris State 2:02.71 2:35.33 2:29.12 1:58.05 2:47.76 3:04.85 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Rachel Shepard SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 2:21.67 2:42.92 2:57.09 1:40.59 -
15 Sarah May FR Unattached 2:22.78 2:14.22 2:22.78 2:22.78 -
17 Madison Brown FR-1 Oakland 2:23.26 2:46.19 1:46.02 2:03.21 -
19 Zoe Smith JR-3 U. of Chicago 2:23.98 2:47.02 2:00.95 2:09.59 -
21 Tannah Adgate SR-4 Aquinas 2:24.86 2:48.04 2:52.39 1:58.79 -
23 Samantha McClary SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 2:25.76 2:53.46 2:19.93 2:50.54 -
28 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 2:27.47 2:02.40 2:23.05 3:07.29 -
31 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 2:29.68 2:44.65 3:04.11 3:05.61 -
35 Titi Hassan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 2:32.70 2:03.69 2:26.60 2:02.16 -
39 Taylor Cogdell JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 2:34.83 2:00.77 3:04.25 2:00.77 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 2:34.70 2:00.01 2:52.05 2:24.58 1:57.11 2:24.58 -
22 Sydney Dawes JR-3 Ferris State 2:11.97 1:41.52 1:41.52 1:45.87 2:17.77 2:25.02 -
24 Olivia Jaenicke Senior Notre Dame Running Club 2:49.26 2:15.70 2:30.29 2:14.24 2:08.40 2:25.91 -
26 Micah Dymond SO-2 Oakland 1:56.41 2:40.62 2:27.35 1:59.36 3:02.72 2:27.35 -
27 Heleyna Tucker FR-1 Hope 2:09.76 1:46.17 3:02.84 2:49.57 2:11.23 2:27.45 -
37 Samantha Schermerhorn FR-1 Hope 1:52.03 3:08.76 2:42.67 3:17.97 2:38.07 2:33.46 -
44 Olivia Rademacher JR-3 Oakland 2:44.69 2:01.18 1:53.42 2:43.13 2:01.18 2:35.36 -
46 Lexi Weltin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 3:17.95 3:11.71 2:45.22 2:45.22 1:56.90 2:35.86 -
50 Nicole Grindling SO-2 Oakland 2:59.30 3:04.11 3:15.31 2:44.90 2:36.89 2:40.09 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Madi Brooks JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 2:18.50 2:27.34 2:36.18 -
29 Ellie Jankowski FR-1 Hope 2:11.96 2:28.27 2:10.48 -
32 Emily McManus SO-2 Aquinas 2:20.81 2:29.79 2:44.77 -
33 Anna Mason FR-1 Hope 1:51.06 2:32.13 1:57.14 -
34 Angela Bannan Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 2:52.31 2:32.48 2:56.88 -
40 Callie Delaney SO-2 Ferris State 3:13.55 2:34.84 2:03.88 -
41 Megan Sullivan Sophomore Notre Dame Running Club 1:59.53 2:35.23 3:14.04 -
45 Nina Amicon FR-1 Roosevelt 1:59.75 2:35.52 2:54.19 -
51 Danielle Durak FR-1 Valparaiso 3:03.65 2:41.09 2:47.54 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Erin Kloostra SO-2 Hope 2:32.73 -
38 Raegen Lockhart FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:34.05 -
42 Katrina Droski SO-2 Ferris State 2:35.28 -
49 Katherine Wozniak SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 2:39.39 -
52 Haylee Ray SO-2 Muskegon CC 2:42.57 -
54 Adele Cory FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:48.08 -
55 Peyton Nash SO-2 Valparaiso 2:48.25 -
56 Dayana Escudero-Ambriz SO-2 Roosevelt 2:50.54 -
58 Valerie Hoekstra SO-2 Trinity Christian 2:56.35 -
59 Emma Wabel JR-3 Hope 3:01.14 -
62 Jocelyn Garcia SO-2 Roosevelt 3:06.29 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
47 Elena Dibble FR-1 Oakland 2:36.30 -
48 Kathryn Selenko FR-1 Hope 2:36.88 -
53 Hannah Finkler FR-1 Muskegon CC 2:47.39 -
57 Marisa Guidone FR-1 Hope 2:52.51 -
60 Mariel Martin FR-1 Trinity Christian 3:05.34 -
61 Kaela Frailing JR-3 Aquinas 3:05.94 -
63 Grace Thelo SO-2 Trinity Christian 3:07.11 -
64 Lizzy Flores SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 3:08.53 -
65 Isamar Salazar SR-4 Aurora 3:33.16 -
66 Christine Rogers JR-3 Ferris State 3:33.22 -