January 17, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 1:02.40 1:02.40 44.64 41.76 48.00 39.84 10
2 Edward Cheatham SR-4 Notre Dame 51.09 49.12 53.54 39.79 49.12 1:02.88 8
3 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 54.21 49.28 44.85 53.72 49.28 54.21 6
4 Benjamin Sekuloski SR-4 Valparaiso 55.07 36.88 45.47 45.98 50.52 45.47 5
5 Ben Menapace SO-2 Ferris State 51.39 56.48 39.69 43.25 50.88 1:00.04 4
6 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 57.51 47.33 42.24 40.21 50.89 49.88 3
7 Justin Kudera FR-1 Oakland 40.72 54.46 37.66 47.84 50.89 43.77 2
8 Ethan Hodel SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 43.80 1:01.11 41.25 1:01.11 50.92 35.65 1
9 Johnathon Sholl JR-3 Oakland 51.03 1:00.73 58.69 38.28 51.03 50.01 -
10 Justus Cesar Junior Windsor 52.15 52.66 1:03.90 1:05.44 51.12 37.32 -
11 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 58.44 55.36 1:04.08 50.75 51.26 44.09 -
12 Emanuel Daggett JR-3 Valparaiso 1:03.62 56.95 56.43 52.84 51.30 1:05.67 -
13 Luis Cossio SO-2 Notre Dame 45.16 1:02.60 1:00.04 59.52 51.31 44.64 -
14 Karl Winder Sophomore Windsor 39.01 55.95 58.52 1:02.63 51.33 1:06.73 -
15 Joseph Dobrydney FR-1 Notre Dame 56.56 47.30 50.39 1:01.18 51.41 1:00.15 -
16 Nate St. Romain Junior Windsor 37.03 43.71 57.59 58.62 51.42 54.00 -
17 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 49.40 45.79 1:05.86 45.79 51.45 55.57 -
18 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.71 59.56 54.38 38.33 51.79 45.58 -
19 Brandon Ellis SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:02.25 56.54 52.91 1:04.84 51.87 48.76 -
20 David Alberdi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 38.93 1:00.73 1:07.47 39.45 51.90 40.49 -
21 Julian Davis FR-1 DePaul 45.69 48.29 53.48 1:01.79 51.92 37.91 -
22 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 40.01 42.60 47.80 40.53 51.95 52.47 -
23 Jaylen Grigsby FR-1 DePaul 43.21 51.02 1:05.60 1:06.64 52.06 1:00.39 -
24 Tanner Sleep Senior Windsor 56.26 58.87 49.49 48.45 52.09 1:00.43 -
25 Drew Dow SO-2 Hope 47.42 37.00 1:03.58 41.69 52.11 52.64 -
26 Collin Graham FR-1 Davenport 1:04.66 51.62 46.41 51.62 52.14 48.49 -
27 Elijah Butler FR-1 Trinity Christian 38.76 51.33 49.23 36.66 52.37 49.76 -
28 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 47.75 41.98 45.65 54.05 52.47 1:00.87 -
29 Elliott Paintsil SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:04.55 43.56 45.14 50.38 52.48 38.31 -
30 Kalob Bellows SO-2 Grand Valley St. 58.26 41.46 36.74 1:02.46 52.48 44.09 -
31 Max Woywod JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:06.29 45.25 1:00.51 48.93 52.61 59.45 -
32 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 46.96 45.91 56.98 57.51 52.76 52.76 -
33 JaiVen Holmes-Powell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:07.10 47.55 38.57 45.97 52.83 46.49 -
34 Xavier Armand FR Unattached 1:02.97 1:01.91 47.62 51.33 52.91 50.27 -
35 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 1:07.21 1:05.10 1:04.57 53.98 52.92 50.28 -
36 Christian Prohl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 43.47 1:06.80 1:07.86 45.59 53.01 1:00.44 -
37 Shemar Casteel-Payne SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.24 49.33 55.17 1:05.77 53.04 52.51 -
38 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 46.17 47.77 51.48 39.28 53.07 48.83 -
39 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.29 1:00.10 45.74 37.76 53.18 47.33 -
40 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 55.49 59.22 48.55 41.62 53.35 51.75 -
41 Thomas Bruni   GVSU Track Club 37.95 52.38 1:03.06 39.02 53.44 1:05.74 -
42 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 1:07.94 1:09.01 1:03.66 57.77 53.49 52.42 -
43 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 47.72 56.83 1:02.19 1:02.19 53.61 1:07.02 -
44 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 1:09.60 1:00.43 1:09.06 53.95 53.95 54.49 -
45 Michael Barberini FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 42.63 49.11 1:08.53 48.03 53.96 1:05.84 -
46 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 1:03.74 51.85 39.97 51.85 54.01 1:02.12 -
47 Lorenzo Alvarez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:00.52 1:10.24 1:09.70 38.37 54.03 50.25 -
48 Zack Fortener JR-3 Valparaiso 55.70 1:05.97 1:00.02 1:01.10 54.07 47.59 -
49 Nathaniel Woolum FR-1 Hope 49.49 1:06.35 44.05 1:07.44 54.38 52.21 -
50 Logan Williams FR-1 Ferris State 40.26 1:01.48 1:04.20 45.16 54.40 44.07 -
51 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:04.80 58.81 59.35 1:05.34 54.45 38.12 -
52 Dane Tischendorf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 39.70 44.66 43.01 51.27 55.13 50.72 -
53 Preus Hasselbrook JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 51.33 54.09 1:04.58 53.54 55.19 45.81 -
54 Evan Rogers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 58.60 1:01.36 52.52 51.41 55.28 1:09.66 -
55 Chory Pope   GVSU Track Club 55.53 1:08.86 41.65 39.99 55.53 1:09.42 -
56 Jurrone Petry JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:00.55 41.67 40.00 46.67 55.55 46.67 -
57 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 46.74 1:02.32 42.29 46.74 55.64 41.18 -
58 Jared Furman FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 47.82 39.38 1:03.00 1:07.50 56.25 1:06.94 -
59 Colin Stravers JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:12.89 1:14.03 1:09.47 43.85 56.94 58.08 -
60 Andres Salvador SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 1:05.85 58.41 1:04.14 1:10.43 57.26 50.97 -
61 Isaiah Gonzalez SO-2 Roosevelt 55.56 47.54 58.99 53.27 57.27 43.53 -
62 Dustin Keltsch FR-1 Hope 51.82 1:04.05 49.49 1:14.53 58.22 1:02.88 -
63 Ashish Duvvuru FR-1 Hope 1:14.77 43.92 59.34 1:12.99 59.34 59.34 -
64 Adair Viramontes FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:07.95 1:01.21 49.58 1:03.05 1:01.21 42.85 -
65 Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt 1:14.29 1:17.46 1:17.46 48.26 1:03.49 50.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jimmie Williams JR-3 Oakland 1:02.40 48.00 10
2 Edward Cheatham SR-4 Notre Dame 37.34 49.12 8
3 Jacob Pigeon JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 36.96 49.28 6
11 Samual Spranger SR-4 Concordia (Wis.) 52.80 51.26 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Benjamin Sekuloski SR-4 Valparaiso 50.52 52.54 43.45 40.42 42.95 47.49 46.99 5
6 Josh Young FR-1 Aquinas 50.89 1:03.11 47.33 37.15 46.31 1:00.05 1:05.14 3
9 Johnathon Sholl JR-3 Oakland 51.03 57.16 43.38 1:02.77 47.46 45.42 1:04.30 -
13 Luis Cossio SO-2 Notre Dame 51.31 1:03.63 41.57 1:06.19 56.96 1:00.55 52.85 -
15 Joseph Dobrydney FR-1 Notre Dame 51.41 53.98 38.05 43.19 51.41 59.13 53.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ben Menapace SO-2 Ferris State 52.92 46.81 50.88 4
16 Nate St. Romain Junior Windsor 1:02.22 1:05.82 51.42 -
22 Nic Davy FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:02.34 1:02.86 51.95 -
29 Elliott Paintsil SR-4 U. of Chicago 55.11 57.73 52.48 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ethan Hodel SO-2 Olivet Nazarene 50.92 35.65 47.36 1
10 Justus Cesar Junior Windsor 51.12 36.30 46.52 -
12 Emanuel Daggett JR-3 Valparaiso 51.30 57.97 53.36 -
14 Karl Winder Sophomore Windsor 51.33 52.87 41.58 -
18 Jahari Stubbs FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 51.79 1:05.78 42.47 -
20 David Alberdi JR-3 Grand Valley St. 51.90 41.52 47.75 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Brandon Ellis SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 51.87 46.17 52.91 -
21 Julian Davis FR-1 DePaul 51.92 59.71 51.92 -
24 Tanner Sleep Senior Windsor 52.09 47.41 55.74 -
25 Drew Dow SO-2 Hope 52.11 58.89 1:03.06 -
26 Collin Graham FR-1 Davenport 52.14 58.40 1:02.05 -
49 Nathaniel Woolum FR-1 Hope 54.38 45.68 1:03.08 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Jaylen Grigsby FR-1 DePaul 56.23 45.30 52.06 -
30 Kalob Bellows SO-2 Grand Valley St. 43.04 43.04 52.48 -
33 JaiVen Holmes-Powell SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 59.70 1:04.98 52.83 -
37 Shemar Casteel-Payne SR-4 Concordia Univ. Chicago 39.78 39.78 53.04 -
39 Trevor Tousana FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:02.76 54.78 53.18 -
50 Logan Williams FR-1 Ferris State 51.68 54.95 54.40 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Nicholas Martone JR-3 Roosevelt 37.56 1:02.77 1:02.26 51.45 1:03.29 1:05.86 -
42 JayQuan Clark SO-2 Cornerstone 49.21 51.35 47.08 53.49 43.33 37.45 -
45 Michael Barberini FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 45.87 58.82 39.93 53.96 58.82 1:06.37 -
46 Gabriel Reed SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 43.21 1:10.22 56.71 54.01 50.77 44.29 -
56 Jurrone Petry JR-3 Trinity Christian 1:11.11 1:04.44 48.33 55.55 1:11.66 45.55 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Elijah Butler FR-1 Trinity Christian 57.09 58.13 52.37 -
28 David McHugh SO-2 Hope 39.88 1:07.69 52.47 -
32 Sean Barber SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 57.51 1:04.37 52.76 -
48 Zack Fortener JR-3 Valparaiso 54.07 46.50 54.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
34 Xavier Armand FR Unattached 52.91 -
38 Nathaniel Trumble SO-2 Hope 53.07 -
41 Thomas Bruni   GVSU Track Club 53.44 -
43 Jackson Lincoln SO-2 Cornerstone 53.61 -
54 Evan Rogers SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 55.28 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Max Woywod JR-3 Concordia Univ. Chicago 49.98 39.99 54.19 45.25 52.61 53.67 -
36 Christian Prohl SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 1:06.27 38.17 1:05.74 51.42 53.01 1:08.92 -
44 Nick Brosman SR-4 Aurora 53.95 55.03 1:01.51 46.40 53.95 57.19 -
53 Preus Hasselbrook JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 40.29 42.50 1:04.02 1:01.82 55.19 51.33 -
55 Chory Pope   GVSU Track Club 1:01.09 1:03.86 42.21 59.42 55.53 52.76 -
58 Jared Furman FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:09.75 1:01.32 45.57 1:01.88 56.25 48.38 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
52 Dane Tischendorf FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 55.13 1:00.10 1:03.95 -
59 Colin Stravers JR-3 Trinity Christian 56.94 42.14 1:11.75 -
60 Andres Salvador SO-2 Concordia Univ. Chicago 57.26 1:10.43 1:13.30 -
63 Ashish Duvvuru FR-1 Hope 59.34 44.51 53.41 -
65 Zedrick Cobbs JR-3 Roosevelt 1:03.49 1:17.46 1:02.22 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Justin Kudera FR-1 Oakland 57.51 44.28 46.82 50.89 43.26 44.79 2
40 Dalton Burk FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 1:06.69 1:09.36 52.82 53.35 1:07.23 1:01.89 -
51 Will Stout FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 57.18 38.12 59.90 54.45 49.01 1:08.61 -
57 Moses Manongo FR-1 Cornerstone 43.40 59.54 55.64 55.64 56.76 55.64 -
61 Isaiah Gonzalez SO-2 Roosevelt 1:08.73 1:12.74 40.67 57.27 1:14.46 54.98 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
35 Wesley Brightmon FR-1 Cornerstone 52.92 1:05.62 43.40 48.69 -
47 Lorenzo Alvarez FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 54.03 1:03.22 1:03.76 45.93 -
62 Dustin Keltsch FR-1 Hope 58.22 1:12.20 1:15.11 58.81 -
64 Adair Viramontes FR-1 Robert Morris (Ill.) 1:01.21 1:14.68 1:19.58 52.03 -