January 17, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Annasophia Keller JR-3 Notre Dame 4:54.37 5:09.09 10
2 Jessica Schneider FR-1 Notre Dame 4:55.98 6:07.02 8
3 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 4:58.67 4:10.89 6
4 Rachel Levy SR-4 Oakland 4:59.15 4:14.28 5
5 Jocelyn Long SO-2 Notre Dame 4:59.30 5:26.24 4
6 Olivia Markezich FR-1 Notre Dame 4:59.45 3:44.59 3
7 Amanda Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:00.93 3:54.73 2
8 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:03.26 4:20.81 1
9 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 5:03.94 6:35.13 -
10 Megan Nichols SO-2 Oakland 5:04.70 4:22.05 -
11 Nicole LaRue Freshman Windsor 5:05.56 5:30.01 -
12 Elizabeth Hannon SR-4 Notre Dame 5:08.79 4:37.92 -
13 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 5:09.87 4:26.49 -
14 Sarah May FR Unattached 5:11.08 4:30.64 -
15 Caitlin Jorgensen FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.51 3:56.75 -
16 Lynsey Amthor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:11.76 5:14.88 -
17 Amanda Sorokin SR-4 Cornerstone 5:11.99 6:14.39 -
18 Alexa Havon FR-1 DePaul 5:13.72 5:57.64 -
19 Madison Brown FR-1 Oakland 5:13.77 5:35.74 -
20 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.91 4:33.11 -
21 Emma Dyer JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.02 3:52.38 -
22 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 5:14.40 4:46.11 -
23 Courtney Pickering SR-4 DePaul 5:14.93 6:11.62 -
24 Alison Ziehl Freshman Unattached 5:15.07 4:15.21 -
25 Libby Becker Freshman Unattached 5:15.14 3:50.06 -
26 Maya Ordonez FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.49 4:09.24 -
27 Madison Leigh JR-3 Oakland 5:15.66 4:50.41 -
28 Kylie Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 5:15.98 5:15.98 -
29 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:16.46 5:32.29 -
30 Margaret Hastings JR-3 DePaul 5:16.79 4:48.28 -
31 Sierra Albus JR-3 Cornerstone 5:18.47 6:09.43 -
32 Madi Brooks JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 5:19.20 5:25.59 -
33 Meagan Biddle JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:20.96 4:23.19 -
34 Lexi Case Freshman Unattached 5:21.04 5:01.78 -
35 Nicole Grindling SO-2 Oakland 5:21.47 5:15.04 -
36 Natalie Jaramillo SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:21.93 4:49.74 -
37 Rebecca Sennett SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:22.65 6:30.41 -
38 Maggie Cavanaugh JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:22.99 3:55.79 -
39 Nina Amicon FR-1 Roosevelt 5:25.67 4:27.05 -
40 Rebecca Jasutis SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:25.70 4:46.62 -
41 Olivia Rice FR-1 Oakland 5:26.21 6:24.93 -
42 Ellie Jankowski FR-1 Hope 5:28.71 4:52.56 -
43 Xochitl Garcia FR-1 Siena Heights 5:31.15 5:01.35 -
44 Annika Hildebrandt JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:31.23 7:00.67 -
45 Angela Budach SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:32.65 5:02.72 -
46 Frances Schaffler FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:32.71 6:22.62 -
47 Lauren VandenBosch FR-1 Calvin 5:32.72 5:16.09 -
48 Katarina Birimac FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:32.79 4:19.58 -
49 Kayla Isom JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:33.02 4:19.76 -
50 Sophia VanderKooy SR-4 Hope 5:33.30 3:56.65 -
51 Taylor Frommer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:33.37 7:10.05 -
52 Jennifer Eaton SR-4 Ferris State 5:33.69 6:43.77 -
53 Erika Burgess SO-2 DePaul 5:33.70 5:27.03 -
54 Katherine Sim FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:34.07 6:37.55 -
55 Katherine Wozniak SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:35.72 5:22.30 -
56 Mahal Schroeder JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:36.05 6:06.30 -
57 Sydney Kubiak FR-1 Ferris State 5:36.54 4:49.43 -
58 LaNea Bartel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 5:37.92 6:38.75 -
59 Sarah Grimes FR-1 Hope 5:38.33 7:16.45 -
60 Abigail Gilmore JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:39.69 6:00.08 -
61 Titi Hassan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:39.76 7:08.10 -
62 Brooke Truszkowski JR-3 Hope 5:40.29 5:02.86 -
63 Jasmine Fisher FR-1 Cornerstone 5:40.83 4:25.85 -
64 Kathryn Selenko FR-1 Hope 5:41.12 7:13.23 -
65 Maranda Donahue SO-2 Valparaiso 5:41.13 5:51.37 -
66 Chloe Bullough Freshman Unattached 5:41.79 6:26.23 -
67 Olivia Updike SO-2 Oakland 5:42.71 6:10.13 -
68 Madison Shroda SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:44.70 6:01.94 -
69 Mackenzie Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 5:45.03 6:12.64 -
70 Breanna VanLaan SR-4 Hope 5:45.57 4:26.09 -
71 Sarah Ball SR-4 Calvin 5:48.55 5:45.07 -
72 Cecilia Stalzer Freshman Unattached 5:49.52 4:32.63 -
72 Ashlyn Tait   Unattached 5:49.52 6:13.99 -
74 Jolene Mantoan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 5:50.71 4:44.08 -
75 Hailee Fluent FR-1 Oakland 5:52.22 7:06.19 -
76 Maddy Kammerer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:52.28 7:20.35 -
77 Quincy Theriault JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 5:52.31 7:09.82 -
78 Lexi Weltin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:52.54 5:34.92 -
79 Chloe Volkman SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:54.04 5:04.48 -
80 Micah Hill FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 5:54.68 6:23.06 -
81 Ada Shaw FR-1 Aquinas 5:54.86 5:05.18 -
82 Marcia Carpenter   Stellafly 5:55.52 6:13.30 -
83 Meredith Meyer Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 5:55.97 7:03.61 -
84 April Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:58.53 5:08.34 -
85 Marisa Guidone FR-1 Hope 6:01.95 7:36.06 -
86 Hannah Ordiway FR-1 Ferris State 6:02.20 6:16.69 -
87 Sarah Virgo SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:03.33 6:46.93 -
88 Isabel Aguado FR-1 Aurora 6:06.18 6:24.49 -
89 Madison Chiappetta FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 6:09.61 7:56.80 -
90 Dayana Escudero-Ambriz SO-2 Roosevelt 6:09.66 7:38.38 -
91 Isabelle Santiago SO-2 Aurora 6:19.32 7:46.57 -
92 Alondra Meraz SR-4 Aurora 6:26.56 5:16.98 -
93 Madison Weretka SR-4 Aurora 6:27.52 4:35.14 -
94 Jennifer Popovich SR-4 Aurora 6:28.22 4:55.05 -
95 Riley Rucinski JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6:29.66 8:10.98 -
96 Oliva Recker JR-3 Valparaiso 6:37.69 6:37.69 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annasophia Keller JR-3 Notre Dame 6:19.74 3:29.01 3:43.73 4:54.37 5:17.92 5:38.53 4:54.37 10
2 Jessica Schneider FR-1 Notre Dame 3:59.75 3:27.19 5:01.90 4:55.98 3:50.87 4:35.27 4:17.51 8
3 Jordan Anderson Senior Unattached 6:10.35 4:10.89 3:46.99 4:58.67 4:13.87 3:29.07 5:13.61 6
4 Rachel Levy SR-4 Oakland 5:32.06 5:58.98 5:23.09 4:59.15 5:26.08 5:05.14 6:22.92 5
5 Jocelyn Long SO-2 Notre Dame 4:59.30 6:14.13 5:59.16 4:59.30 4:41.35 5:23.25 3:29.51 4
6 Olivia Markezich FR-1 Notre Dame 4:50.47 6:14.32 3:35.61 4:59.45 4:05.55 4:02.56 4:38.49 3
7 Amanda Johnson SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 4:12.79 4:00.75 4:57.92 5:00.93 5:34.04 3:30.65 5:03.94 2
8 Emily Pedzinski Senior Unattached 5:27.52 3:44.42 5:39.66 5:03.26 4:20.81 3:50.48 4:57.20 1
9 Heather Czarnecki JR-3 Oakland 6:22.97 6:19.93 4:27.47 5:03.94 4:45.71 4:54.83 6:26.01 -
10 Megan Nichols SO-2 Oakland 4:34.23 6:20.88 3:42.43 5:04.70 4:28.14 6:14.79 3:57.67 -
11 Nicole LaRue Freshman Windsor 5:33.06 5:05.56 3:46.12 5:05.56 3:49.17 4:22.79 4:35.01 -
12 Elizabeth Hannon SR-4 Notre Dame 4:22.48 5:21.15 4:03.95 5:08.79 5:48.94 4:56.44 5:58.20 -
18 Alexa Havon FR-1 DePaul 6:35.29 4:07.84 5:41.96 5:13.72 4:51.76 5:54.51 5:48.23 -
27 Madison Leigh JR-3 Oakland 4:25.16 4:28.32 5:15.66 5:15.66 5:03.04 5:53.54 6:31.42 -
30 Margaret Hastings JR-3 DePaul 6:48.66 5:07.29 6:42.33 5:16.79 6:16.98 4:00.76 5:38.97 -
33 Meagan Biddle JR-3 Northern Illinois 6:05.90 5:20.96 5:20.96 5:20.96 5:37.01 4:48.87 5:01.71 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
13 Sadie Heeringa SO-2 Calvin 5:09.87 5:59.45 -
14 Sarah May FR Unattached 5:11.08 5:20.42 -
15 Caitlin Jorgensen FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:11.51 6:07.59 -
16 Lynsey Amthor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:11.76 4:40.59 -
17 Amanda Sorokin SR-4 Cornerstone 5:11.99 3:54.00 -
19 Madison Brown FR-1 Oakland 5:13.77 6:44.77 -
20 Kayce Rypma FR-1 Grand Valley St. 5:13.91 4:26.83 -
21 Emma Dyer JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:14.02 6:26.25 -
22 Hannah Kenny SR-4 Hope 5:14.40 6:45.58 -
23 Courtney Pickering SR-4 DePaul 5:14.93 5:02.34 -
24 Alison Ziehl Freshman Unattached 5:15.07 4:24.66 -
25 Libby Becker Freshman Unattached 5:15.14 4:40.48 -
28 Kylie Hutchinson JR-3 Ferris State 5:15.98 5:38.10 -
34 Lexi Case Freshman Unattached 5:21.04 5:17.83 -
35 Nicole Grindling SO-2 Oakland 5:21.47 4:33.25 -
53 Erika Burgess SO-2 DePaul 5:33.70 4:13.62 -
72 Ashlyn Tait   Unattached 5:49.52 6:17.49 -
72 Cecilia Stalzer Freshman Unattached 5:49.52 5:21.56 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
26 Maya Ordonez FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:15.49 5:40.73 4:15.55 4:15.55 5:37.58 -
29 Lainey Veenkant FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5:16.46 5:19.63 6:00.77 4:35.32 4:44.82 -
31 Sierra Albus JR-3 Cornerstone 5:18.47 6:41.28 5:31.21 6:28.54 5:50.32 -
32 Madi Brooks JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 5:19.20 3:53.02 6:29.43 4:05.79 5:16.01 -
36 Natalie Jaramillo SR-4 Illinois-Chicago 5:21.93 6:26.32 4:11.11 4:11.11 6:10.22 -
37 Rebecca Sennett SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:22.65 3:49.09 5:48.47 5:58.15 6:43.32 -
38 Maggie Cavanaugh JR-3 Northern Illinois 5:22.99 4:02.25 3:46.10 5:10.07 5:19.76 -
40 Rebecca Jasutis SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:25.70 4:49.88 6:43.87 5:28.96 5:32.22 -
41 Olivia Rice FR-1 Oakland 5:26.21 5:16.43 5:39.26 5:39.26 3:54.88 -
42 Ellie Jankowski FR-1 Hope 5:28.71 6:44.32 5:22.14 5:05.70 7:07.33 -
49 Kayla Isom JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:33.02 6:09.66 4:53.06 6:16.32 4:09.77 -
51 Taylor Frommer FR-1 Illinois-Chicago 5:33.37 5:20.04 6:30.05 5:10.04 6:46.72 -
52 Jennifer Eaton SR-4 Ferris State 5:33.69 5:30.36 3:56.92 5:13.67 7:00.45 -
54 Katherine Sim FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5:34.07 5:57.46 6:47.57 7:10.95 5:27.39 -
56 Mahal Schroeder JR-3 Illinois-Chicago 5:36.05 5:09.17 5:05.81 3:55.24 7:16.87 -
61 Titi Hassan SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:39.76 4:08.03 6:30.73 5:32.97 5:46.56 -
66 Chloe Bullough Freshman Unattached 5:41.79 6:02.30 7:20.91 7:00.41 7:20.91 -
68 Madison Shroda SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5:44.70 4:49.55 5:27.47 4:25.42 6:46.75 -
71 Sarah Ball SR-4 Calvin 5:48.55 4:24.90 6:19.92 5:17.18 6:26.89 -
76 Maddy Kammerer JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 5:52.28 6:02.85 5:20.58 7:20.35 4:52.40 -
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
39 Nina Amicon FR-1 Roosevelt 5:25.67 -
43 Xochitl Garcia FR-1 Siena Heights 5:31.15 -
44 Annika Hildebrandt JR-3 U. of Chicago 5:31.23 -
45 Angela Budach SR-4 Olivet Nazarene 5:32.65 -
46 Frances Schaffler FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:32.71 -
47 Lauren VandenBosch FR-1 Calvin 5:32.72 -
48 Katarina Birimac FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:32.79 -
50 Sophia VanderKooy SR-4 Hope 5:33.30 -
55 Katherine Wozniak SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 5:35.72 -
57 Sydney Kubiak FR-1 Ferris State 5:36.54 -
59 Sarah Grimes FR-1 Hope 5:38.33 -
60 Abigail Gilmore JR-3 Olivet Nazarene 5:39.69 -
62 Brooke Truszkowski JR-3 Hope 5:40.29 -
63 Jasmine Fisher FR-1 Cornerstone 5:40.83 -
65 Maranda Donahue SO-2 Valparaiso 5:41.13 -
67 Olivia Updike SO-2 Oakland 5:42.71 -
70 Breanna VanLaan SR-4 Hope 5:45.57 -
78 Lexi Weltin SO-2 Illinois-Chicago 5:52.54 -
79 Chloe Volkman SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 5:54.04 -
84 April Van Ryn SO-2 Trinity Christian 5:58.53 -
96 Oliva Recker JR-3 Valparaiso 6:37.69 -
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
58 LaNea Bartel JR-3 Concordia (Wis.) 6:45.51 5:37.92 -
64 Kathryn Selenko FR-1 Hope 4:05.61 5:41.12 -
69 Mackenzie Larsen SO-2 Concordia (Wis.) 6:12.64 5:45.03 -
74 Jolene Mantoan FR-1 Olivet Nazarene 4:47.59 5:50.71 -
75 Hailee Fluent FR-1 Oakland 4:24.17 5:52.22 -
77 Quincy Theriault JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 6:55.73 5:52.31 -
80 Micah Hill FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:33.99 5:54.68 -
81 Ada Shaw FR-1 Aquinas 6:05.51 5:54.86 -
82 Marcia Carpenter   Stellafly 6:41.74 5:55.52 -
83 Meredith Meyer Freshman Notre Dame Running Club 7:14.29 5:55.97 -
85 Marisa Guidone FR-1 Hope 6:20.05 6:01.95 -
86 Hannah Ordiway FR-1 Ferris State 5:54.96 6:02.20 -
87 Sarah Virgo SR-4 Northern Illinois 6:28.77 6:03.33 -
88 Isabel Aguado FR-1 Aurora 7:19.42 6:06.18 -
89 Madison Chiappetta FR-1 Concordia (Wis.) 7:38.32 6:09.61 -
90 Dayana Escudero-Ambriz SO-2 Roosevelt 6:57.72 6:09.66 -
91 Isabelle Santiago SO-2 Aurora 5:52.77 6:19.32 -
92 Alondra Meraz SR-4 Aurora 5:05.39 6:26.56 -
93 Madison Weretka SR-4 Aurora 8:23.78 6:27.52 -
94 Jennifer Popovich SR-4 Aurora 5:02.82 6:28.22 -
95 Riley Rucinski JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 7:20.32 6:29.66 -