January 17, 2020
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov MAC Auto

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northern Illinois A Kaitlyn Lewis, Victoria Robinson, Nora Finegan, Grace Harris 3:51.02 4:27.99 4:23.37 2:46.34 10
2 Windsor A Kelly Hodgins, Kristy Hodgins, Nicole LaRue, Brittany vanHooft 3:59.17 2:49.81 2:47.42 3:59.17 8
3 Aquinas A Casey Lenon, Jakarri Alven, Nicole Diekema 4:00.45 3:43.62 4:43.74 2:55.53 6
4 U. of Chicago A Isabel Layne, Mary Martin, Laura Darcey, Jade Dombroski 4:04.42 3:35.09 3:03.32 3:10.65 5
5 DePaul A Alexa Havon, Margaret Hastings, Erika Burgess, Courtney Pickering 4:09.52 3:42.08 4:39.47 3:47.07 4
6 Northern Illinois
(B>)
B Jazmyn Smith, Remy Amarteifio, Taylor Ramsey, Brooke Lytle 4:10.67 4:08.17 4:13.18 3:40.59 3
7 Davenport A Joelle Humpula, Alison Toner, Stacia Rispress, Emma Schafer 4:11.08 4:06.06 3:05.80 4:06.06 2
8 Cornerstone A Katlyn Koetsier, Mara VanOrder, Amanda Sorokin, Morgan Luedy 4:12.33 3:14.30 3:37.01 3:19.34 1
9 Olivet Nazarene A Tera Miller, Meghan Heller, Kimberly Brent, Jasmine Frederick 4:12.36 4:22.46 4:09.84 5:25.55 -
10 Oakland
(B>)
B Emily Schaub, Angel Brandon, Shaneese LaMons, Briana Walker 4:12.89 4:00.25 3:47.61 3:14.73 -
11 Illinois-Chicago A Honesty Sandlin, Bailey Moran, Brenda Nguyen, Renata Wingert 4:14.31 5:00.09 3:53.97 4:39.75 -
12 Ferris State A Madison Hammer, Taylor Thrush, Kylie Hutchinson, Carissa Schurr 4:14.64 3:49.18 3:49.18 3:33.90 -
13 Hope A Nicole Kruithof, Chelsea Miskelley, Sally Hansma, Hayley Scollard 4:16.47 3:22.62 3:09.79 5:00.07 -
14 Aquinas
(B>)
B Taylor Ward, Maggie Whitney, Tannah Adgate, Caroline Jones 4:16.87 3:17.79 4:50.27 5:28.80 -
15 Windsor
(B>)
B Tihana Williams, Mia Ines, Bunmi Akinyede, Natalie Whitten 4:18.18 5:14.98 4:31.09 3:39.46 -
16 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
C Rachel Shepard, Taylor Cogdell, Lindsey DiazDeLeon, Samantha McClary 4:21.52 5:00.75 5:03.37 4:45.06 -
17 Davenport
(B>)
B Sarah Stapleton, Kyla Chappell, Autumn Hancock, Erin Dorn 4:21.58 4:21.58 3:31.88 4:26.82 -
18 Hope
(B>)
B Grace Behrens, Claire Benedict, Julie Timperman, Sophie Hall 4:26.50 4:15.84 5:11.81 4:45.16 -
19 Hope
(C>)
C Lily Tripp, Heleyna Tucker, Samantha Schermerhorn, Erin Kloostra 4:27.00 3:09.57 3:49.62 3:57.63 -
20 Valparaiso A Sierra Fischer, Taylor Justison, Maranda Donahue, Peyton Nash 4:27.53 5:26.39 4:11.48 4:56.96 -
21 Cornerstone
(B>)
B Sandra Fredericks, Makayla Clum, Jaxsen Meldrum, Sierra Albus 4:28.03 5:32.36 4:17.31 3:12.99 -
22 Concordia Univ. Chicago A Anna Krenz, Hope Lewis, Karissa Walters, Alyssa Taglia 4:30.11 4:51.72 5:07.93 4:03.10 -
23 Concordia (Wis.) A Megan Sprinkman, Jenna Zahorik, Madison Chiappetta, Alden Goucher 4:33.71 4:09.08 3:30.76 4:58.35 -
24 Ferris State
(B>)
B Sydney Dawes, Sydney Kubiak, Callie Delaney, Jennifer Eaton 4:36.11 4:05.74 5:39.62 5:47.90 -
25 Calvin A Katie Georges, Sadie Kornoelje, Sarah Ball, Taylor Smelker 4:40.25 3:24.59 5:53.12 3:44.20 -
26 Aquinas
(C>)
C Anna Repesh, Brianna Adams, Amanda Maurer, Adeline Cichon 4:42.94 5:33.87 5:02.75 5:08.41 -
27 Concordia (Wis.)
(B>)
B Lindsay Pluister, Hannah Ebel, Kathryn Schultz, LaNea Bartel 4:47.42 4:01.44 5:19.04 4:21.56 -
  Illinois-Chicago
(B>)
B Rachel McKenzie, Aiyanna Hilton, Kaitlynn Rogers, Alimot Lawal DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northern Illinois Lewis, Robinson, Finegan, Harris 3:51.02 3:02.51 2:55.58 3:09.44 4:16.44 3:41.78 10
2 Windsor Hodgins, Hodgins, LaRue, vanHooft 3:59.17 3:06.56 2:47.42 5:10.93 4:54.18 3:16.12 8
3 Aquinas Lenon, Alven, Diekema 4:00.45 3:05.15 3:14.77 3:07.56 3:58.05 2:50.72 6
4 U. of Chicago Layne, Martin, Darcey, Dombroski 4:04.42 3:17.98 4:48.42 4:58.20 4:38.64 4:16.65 5
5 DePaul Havon, Hastings, Burgess, Pickering 4:09.52 3:39.58 3:07.14 4:09.52 4:22.00 4:17.01 4
11 Illinois-Chicago Sandlin, Moran, Nguyen, Wingert 4:14.31 3:38.71 3:23.45 5:28.06 4:21.94 4:32.12 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Northern Illinois
(B>)
Smith, Amarteifio, Ramsey, Lytle 4:10.67 4:35.74 3:50.62 4:10.67 3
8 Cornerstone Koetsier, VanOrder, Sorokin, Luedy 5:05.32 3:04.20 5:05.32 4:12.33 1
15 Windsor
(B>)
Williams, Ines, Akinyede, Whitten 3:29.13 5:20.15 4:44.00 4:18.18 -
21 Cornerstone
(B>)
Fredericks, Clum, Meldrum, Albus 3:42.47 3:15.67 5:24.32 4:28.03 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Davenport Humpula, Toner, Rispress, Schafer 4:33.68 4:01.04 4:23.64 3:38.44 4:43.72 4:11.08 2
9 Olivet Nazarene Miller, Heller, Brent, Frederick 3:47.13 3:59.75 5:20.50 4:07.32 5:07.88 4:12.36 -
10 Oakland
(B>)
Schaub, Brandon, LaMons, Walker 3:02.08 3:57.72 5:00.94 5:23.70 5:03.47 4:12.89 -
13 Hope Kruithof, Miskelley, Hansma, Scollard 3:32.87 3:07.23 4:36.99 3:02.10 4:16.47 4:16.47 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Ferris State Hammer, Thrush, Hutchinson, Schurr 3:33.90 5:10.66 3:23.72 5:25.94 4:14.64 3:05.89 -
14 Aquinas
(B>)
Ward, Whitney, Adgate, Jones 4:47.70 4:42.56 2:59.81 5:00.54 4:16.87 2:59.81 -
17 Davenport
(B>)
Stapleton, Chappell, Hancock, Dorn 4:29.43 3:16.19 3:58.04 4:00.66 4:21.58 4:47.74 -
20 Valparaiso Fischer, Justison, Donahue, Nash 4:46.26 4:11.48 4:14.16 5:15.69 4:27.53 3:20.65 -
  Illinois-Chicago
(B>)
McKenzie, Hilton, Rogers, Lawal DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Hope
(B>)
Behrens, Benedict, Timperman, Hall 4:26.50 3:46.53 3:38.53 -
19 Hope
(C>)
Tripp, Tucker, Schermerhorn, Kloostra 4:27.00 4:32.34 5:47.10 -
23 Concordia (Wis.) Sprinkman, Zahorik, Chiappetta, Goucher 4:33.71 3:11.60 5:14.77 -
24 Ferris State
(B>)
Dawes, Kubiak, Delaney, Eaton 4:36.11 4:22.31 3:29.85 -
25 Calvin Georges, Kornoelje, Ball, Smelker 4:40.25 4:23.44 5:08.28 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Olivet Nazarene
(C>)
Shepard, Cogdell, DiazDeLeon, McClary 5:05.98 4:21.52 3:08.30 4:42.45 3:08.30 -
22 Concordia Univ. Chicago Krenz, Lewis, Walters, Taglia 4:57.13 4:30.11 5:37.64 3:09.08 4:19.31 -
26 Aquinas
(C>)
Repesh, Adams, Maurer, Cichon 4:17.48 4:42.94 6:02.17 6:02.17 4:31.63 -
27 Concordia (Wis.)
(B>)
Pluister, Ebel, Schultz, Bartel 5:04.67 4:47.42 5:53.53 3:44.19 6:02.15 -