January 18, 2020
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester A Nan Xie, Wells Coalfleet, Mark Westman, Kuan-Ho Chen 1:39.88 1:33.34 1:11.88 1:42.68 1:39.88 1:37.08
2 SUNY Geneseo A Tom SanGiacomo, Joey Saxton, Ryan Dwyer, Eli Avelino 1:06.43 1:34.89 1:33.00 2:00.51 1:44.38 1:42.49
3 RIT A Devante Marshall, Jeremy Saluzzi, Tyler Hulse, John O'Connell 1:56.85 1:35.00 1:50.20 1:42.60 1:35.95 1:25.50
4 RIT
(B>)
B Zachery Thesier, Matthew Skakal, Braden Cott, Otto Wilson 2:04.42 1:36.45 2:05.39 1:39.35 1:38.38 1:56.71
5 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
B Jason Rappazzo, Ryan Pinto, Joseph Miranda, Thomas Wainman 1:58.59 1:37.20 1:32.34 1:32.34 1:16.79 1:38.18
6 Rochester
(B>)
B Frederick Liu, Sean Gublo, Aaron Messina, Evan Botelho 1:50.37 1:38.54 1:29.68 1:44.46 2:08.11 1:27.70
7 RIT
(C>)
C Ben Eassa, Evan Watt, Chris Tremblay, Matthew Doerner 1:28.03 1:38.91 1:15.18 1:34.96 1:31.99 2:01.66
8 Roberts Wesleyan A Jermaine Barber, Tracey Harrison, Franc Schmoyer, Jamal Simon 1:25.51 1:41.79 1:21.44 1:20.42 1:39.76 1:44.85
9 RIT
(D>)
D Alex Cooley, Kobe Oley, Chase Marino, Ty Freeman 1:25.60 1:41.90 1:38.85 1:24.58 1:48.02 1:32.73
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Rochester Xie, Coalfleet, Westman, Chen 1:24.01 1:46.41 1:33.34 1:18.41 1:41.74 1:23.08 1:42.68
2 SUNY Geneseo SanGiacomo, Saxton, Dwyer, Avelino 1:52.92 1:28.25 1:34.89 1:58.62 1:07.38 1:22.56 1:13.07
3 RIT Marshall, Saluzzi, Hulse, O'Connell 1:35.00 1:08.40 1:35.00 1:07.45 1:45.45 1:47.35 2:03.50
8 Roberts Wesleyan Barber, Harrison, Schmoyer, Simon 1:16.35 1:45.87 1:41.79 2:12.33 1:52.99 2:12.33 1:12.27
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
4 RIT
(B>)
Thesier, Skakal, Cott, Wilson 1:36.45 1:13.31 1:36.45
5 SUNY Geneseo
(B>)
Rappazzo, Pinto, Miranda, Wainman 1:37.20 1:24.57 1:13.88
7 RIT
(C>)
Eassa, Watt, Tremblay, Doerner 1:38.91 1:39.90 1:56.72
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
6 Rochester
(B>)
Liu, Gublo, Messina, Botelho 2:08.11 1:41.50 1:38.54
9 RIT
(D>)
Cooley, Oley, Marino, Freeman 1:48.02 1:38.85 1:41.90