January 17, 2020
|
Northern Arizona-Skydome - Flagstaff, AZ
|
300m (Flat)
|
6877 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 7.28 6.74 4.99 10
2 Marcus Reaves SR-4 Arizona State 5.68 6.76 6.22 8
3 Adam Knuff SO-2 Grand Canyon 5.72 6.81 8.18 6
4 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.90 6.83 7.18 5
5 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 5.07 6.84 8.55 -
6 Omari Williams SO-2 CSUN 7.24 6.89 5.24 4
7 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 6.07 6.89 4.90 -
8 Paris Smith FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.77 6.98 6.57 -
9 Ryan Love FR-1 CSUN 5.60 6.99 8.32 3
10 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.10 7.08 8.15 -
11 Aiden Harvey Junior Unattached 9.01 7.09 8.65 2
12 Estefon Marrero SR-4 Grand Canyon 5.61 7.10 6.89 -
13 Novell Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 7.11 7.11 6.47 1
14 Matthew Roma   Unattached 8.04 7.24 7.82 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.61 8.50 6.74 7.35 8.70 10
2 Marcus Reaves SR-4 Arizona State 6.63 6.09 6.76 6.43 6.83 8
3 Adam Knuff SO-2 Grand Canyon 4.91 7.36 6.81 7.36 5.86 6
4 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 6.90 7.31 6.83 6.29 5.67 5
5 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 5.82 6.78 6.84 8.35 5.95 -
6 Omari Williams SO-2 CSUN 7.51 6.48 6.89 7.72 5.93 4
10 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.66 6.80 7.08 8.50 8.85 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 8.55 4.90 6.89 5.31 8.00 7.79 -
8 Paris Smith FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.03 6.15 6.98 8.73 8.10 7.96 -
9 Ryan Love FR-1 CSUN 5.18 7.34 6.99 7.20 5.81 8.25 3
11 Aiden Harvey Junior Unattached 6.67 8.94 7.09 8.87 6.88 7.45 2
12 Estefon Marrero SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.25 6.75 7.10 9.09 8.17 5.68 -
13 Novell Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 6.33 5.98 7.11 7.90 7.61 5.34 1
14 Matthew Roma   Unattached 8.33 9.27 7.24 8.62 7.17 7.03 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Reaves SR-4 Arizona State 6.28 5.87 6.82
2 Carl Horsley Senior Unattached 7.65 6.70 6.83
3 Adam Knuff SO-2 Grand Canyon 6.02 5.34 6.84
4 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 7.29 5.57 6.87
5 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 8.22 6.72 6.85
6 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.29 8.17 6.86
7 Omari Williams SO-2 CSUN 5.11 7.87 6.90
8 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.74 5.93 6.97
9 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 8.10 6.70 6.98
10 Paris Smith FR-1 Grand Canyon 8.17 6.64 6.98
11 Kamari Maddox FR-1 Grand Canyon 7.55 8.74 6.99
12 Ryan Love FR-1 CSUN 5.32 7.63 7.00
13 Novell Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 9.23 7.46 7.10
14 Aiden Harvey Junior Unattached 6.19 6.62 7.11
15 Matthew Roma   Unattached 5.87 8.51 7.15
16 Estefon Marrero SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.81 8.02 7.16
17 Wil Peralta   Unattached 5.68 7.27 7.19
18 Ondrej Rapp JR-3 UC Riverside 5.13 5.27 7.22
19 Nathaniel Mitchell SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 8.27 7.40 7.25
20 Cameron Rayford SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.14 5.25 7.28
21 Jaloni West SO-2 CSUN 5.79 7.92 7.33
22 Abraham Hernandez JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.08 5.68 7.37
23 Cole Cruz SO-2 UC Riverside 5.38 5.90 7.37
24 Marcus Harris   Unattached 6.96 6.44 7.40
25 Cameron Peters FR-1 Northern Arizona 6.23 8.16 7.41
26 Preston Daughtery   Unattached 9.57 5.35 7.53
27 Kyle Lewis   Blaze athletic Performance TC 8.11 8.04 7.58
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Carl Horsley Senior Unattached 6.83
5 Antonio Mitchell II JR-3 Arizona State 6.85
9 Devin Cadena SO-2 Arizona State 6.98
10 Paris Smith FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.98
12 Ryan Love FR-1 CSUN 7.00
20 Cameron Rayford SR-4 Northern Arizona 7.28
22 Abraham Hernandez JR-3 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.37
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marcus Reaves SR-4 Arizona State 6.82 5.73 7.57 8.32 4.78
8 Guillermo Alcala-Rendon SR-4 Grand Canyon 6.97 5.79 7.25 8.02 6.97
11 Kamari Maddox FR-1 Grand Canyon 6.99 5.25 5.25 7.13 7.34
19 Nathaniel Mitchell SO-2 Ottawa University (AZ) 7.25 6.24 5.66 6.24 6.96
25 Cameron Peters FR-1 Northern Arizona 7.41 9.34 8.75 6.90 9.64
27 Kyle Lewis   Blaze athletic Performance TC 7.58 6.90 9.25 7.74 6.14
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Adam Knuff SO-2 Grand Canyon 8.83 7.39 6.84
6 David Kolar JR-3 Grand Canyon 5.29 6.93 6.86
13 Novell Reid JR-3 Southern Utah 7.10 6.47 7.10
14 Aiden Harvey Junior Unattached 7.19 5.48 7.11
15 Matthew Roma   Unattached 7.73 7.94 7.15
23 Cole Cruz SO-2 UC Riverside 6.86 9.51 7.37
26 Preston Daughtery   Unattached 9.27 6.40 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Austin Kratz SO-2 Arizona State 6.87
7 Omari Williams SO-2 CSUN 6.90
16 Estefon Marrero SR-4 Grand Canyon 7.16
17 Wil Peralta   Unattached 7.19
18 Ondrej Rapp JR-3 UC Riverside 7.22
21 Jaloni West SO-2 CSUN 7.33
24 Marcus Harris   Unattached 7.40