January 4, 2020
|
George Mason-Rec. Sports Complex - Fairfax, VA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Colin Cannon SR-4 George Mason 4:18.92 4:57.76 5:36.60 4:39.64 3:40.09 5:00.35 3:21.96
2 Jake Lonsdale JR-3 George Mason 4:20.94 3:44.41 4:33.99 4:33.99 5:05.30 4:54.87 3:47.02
3 Scott Gulizio   Georgetown Running Club 4:20.96 3:54.87 3:13.11 4:34.01 4:23.57 3:54.87 3:02.68
4 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 4:24.19 4:18.91 4:45.33 3:15.50 5:11.75 4:00.42 4:03.06
5 Hunter Jutras JR-3 George Mason 4:25.53 4:01.64 4:30.84 4:04.29 5:45.19 5:13.33 3:24.46
6 Thomas Amabile SR-4 George Mason 4:27.20 5:17.97 3:28.42 3:28.42 5:44.69 3:23.08 5:01.94
7 Andrew Carlin SO-2 George Mason 4:28.42 3:07.90 5:48.95 5:38.21 4:39.16 5:32.84 3:48.16
8 Bailey Grant FR-1 George Mason 4:30.00 3:52.20 4:08.40 4:05.70 4:40.80 4:30.00 3:33.30
9 Tom Kelly   Georgetown Running Club 4:30.73 5:38.42 3:55.54 3:25.76 3:14.93 3:39.30 3:50.12
10 Kamil Jihad SO-2 Norfolk State 4:34.48 3:42.33 3:53.31 5:48.59 5:56.83 3:36.84 5:51.34
11 Je'Shawn Walker FR-1 Norfolk State 4:36.23 4:41.76 5:39.77 4:00.32 5:23.19 3:32.70 5:12.14
12 Chase Oaborne   unattached 4:38.27 3:25.92 4:29.93 5:17.23 4:07.66 5:42.28 5:36.71
13 Tyreece Huff JR-3 Virginia State 4:41.47 3:36.74 4:52.73 3:22.66 6:00.29 3:22.66 3:39.55
14 Fredrick Eiland II FR-1 Bowie State 4:43.12 3:21.02 5:14.27 5:22.76 4:34.63 4:20.47 3:52.16
15 Enos Rotich SO-2 Virginia Union 4:43.14 3:43.68 3:57.84 4:12.00 4:31.82 4:00.67 5:05.80
16 Alex Stickney   unattached 4:44.07 3:18.85 5:35.21 3:52.94 5:03.96 5:06.80 5:57.93
17 Shamond Smith FR-1 Virginia State 4:48.63 4:16.88 5:17.50 4:42.86 4:42.86 5:08.84 4:54.41
18 Brendan Malone FR-1 George Mason 4:56.44 5:08.30 6:22.41 4:53.48 4:00.12 5:58.70 4:03.08
19 Aaron Coates JR-3 Howard 4:59.19 4:56.20 5:26.12 5:38.09 5:17.15 3:50.38 4:11.32
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Colin Cannon SR-4 George Mason 4:18.92 3:19.37
2 Jake Lonsdale JR-3 George Mason 4:20.94 4:10.51
3 Scott Gulizio   Georgetown Running Club 4:20.96 3:47.04
4 Jack Ikenberry SO-2 George Mason 4:24.19 5:14.39
5 Hunter Jutras JR-3 George Mason 4:25.53 4:28.19
6 Thomas Amabile SR-4 George Mason 4:27.20 5:44.69
7 Andrew Carlin SO-2 George Mason 4:28.42 4:01.58
8 Bailey Grant FR-1 George Mason 4:30.00 3:57.60
9 Tom Kelly   Georgetown Running Club 4:30.73 3:44.71
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Kamil Jihad SO-2 Norfolk State 4:15.27 3:58.80 5:29.38 4:34.48
11 Je'Shawn Walker FR-1 Norfolk State 4:58.33 4:05.85 5:53.58 4:36.23
12 Chase Oaborne   unattached 4:13.23 5:20.01 5:47.84 4:38.27
13 Tyreece Huff JR-3 Virginia State 6:05.92 5:51.84 3:28.29 4:41.47
14 Fredrick Eiland II FR-1 Bowie State 3:40.84 4:48.79 3:40.84 4:43.12
15 Enos Rotich SO-2 Virginia Union 3:26.70 5:48.27 5:08.63 4:43.14
16 Alex Stickney   unattached 3:50.10 5:46.57 5:52.25 4:44.07
17 Shamond Smith FR-1 Virginia State 6:15.22 5:17.50 5:29.04 4:48.63
18 Brendan Malone FR-1 George Mason 4:00.12 4:26.80 6:10.55 4:56.44
19 Aaron Coates JR-3 Howard 4:53.21 3:35.42 3:35.42 4:59.19