January 24-25, 2020
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 24.32 24.32 30.65
2 Emily Costello SO-2 Nevada 31.91 24.54 17.43
3 Tylantiss Atlas SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 31.95 24.96 28.21
4 Jasmine Devers FR-1 Eastern Oregon 27.70 25.18 23.67
5 Hailey Ray FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 19.19 25.24 29.79
6 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 27.18 25.40 24.90
7 Elani Rice SO-2 Utah State 33.02 25.59 31.22
8 Emma Barthel FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 31.26 25.62 29.21
9 Karlie Hurley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 29.48 25.63 24.35
9 Roxann Patterson FR-1 Utah State 24.35 25.63 23.84
11 Mariana Lanz FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 23.08 25.64 31.54
12 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 32.18 25.74 27.80
13 Lauren Wuertz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 29.72 25.84 25.84
14 Kennedy Clement SO-2 Utah State 28.18 25.85 28.96
15 Brooke Carson JR-3 Nevada 27.17 25.87 19.92
16 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 33.14 25.89 21.75
17 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 22.04 25.92 23.85
18 Ashlynn Campos FR-1 Weber State 25.44 25.96 23.63
19 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 27.53 25.97 33.25
20 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 24.43 25.99 32.75
21 Melanie Muncy SR-4 Utah State 33.83 26.02 21.08
22 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 29.42 26.03 18.75
23 MaLeigha Menegatti SO-2 Boise State 26.34 26.08 21.39
24 Evelyn How FR-1 San Francisco 24.57 26.13 32.67
25 Jessica Eagle FR-1 Hawaii 29.04 26.16 23.55
26 Brianna Powell FR-1 Weber State 21.73 26.17 23.30
27 Cassidy Henderson FR-1 Utah Valley 19.66 26.21 21.23
28 Kelly Moodry SO-2 Boise State 29.11 26.22 28.58
29 Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley 26.52 26.25 27.83
30 Monnie Spears-Rogers JR-3 Weber State 25.75 26.27 25.22
30 Anna Maria Sommerfeld SO-2 Nevada 30.48 26.27 32.58
32 Alexa Cuevas SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 22.63 26.31 27.63
33 Agnese Mulatero JR-3 Nevada 25.82 26.34 27.13
34 Abby Garlock JR-3 Utah Valley 24.40 26.52 34.48
35 Payton Durocher JR-3 College of Idaho 22.62 26.61 33.00
36 Jessica Dorohov FR-1 College of Idaho 26.10 26.63 20.78
37 Marli Bonney SO-2 San Francisco 30.12 26.65 27.99
38 Payge Durocher JR-3 College of Idaho 28.89 26.75 34.51
39 Emma Gingerich FR-1 College of Idaho 32.92 26.76 20.34
39 Amy Frank FR-1 Weber State 20.07 26.76 24.62
41 Kami Hawkins JR-3 College of Idaho 32.96 26.79 28.67
42 Payton Anderson SO-2 College of Idaho 34.32 26.81 22.52
43 Alexis Koetitz SO-2 Utah State 23.07 26.82 19.58
44 Vanessa Howard SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 33.82 26.84 24.43
45 Britney Price JR-3 Hawaii 23.94 26.89 26.89
46 Ronni VanZant SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 24.49 26.91 26.11
47 Joei Vidad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 34.46 26.92 22.62
48 Chloe Kimes SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 20.26 27.01 31.61
49 Camryn Blankenship FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 22.46 27.06 31.66
49 Madison Glascock SO-2 College of Idaho 34.91 27.06 23.00
51 Cheyanne Rede FR-1 College of Idaho 19.10 27.28 19.92
52 Hayley Maw FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 21.40 27.43 33.47
53 Clarissa Menil JR-3 Stanislaus State 22.91 27.60 33.40
54 Brittany Taylor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 34.01 27.65 21.02
55 Abigail Spencer   Northwest Christian 28.05 27.77 23.33
56 Breann Porter SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 22.78 27.78 22.23
57 Jaidyn Kinneeveauk FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 32.89 27.87 26.48
58 Jenna Sutton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 29.29 27.89 30.13
59 Kaitlyn Burgess SO-2 Eastern Oregon 24.63 27.98 26.03
60 Lauren Call FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 25.30 28.11 33.74
61 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 26.82 28.53 23.68
62 Breiona Webster-Lang FR-1 Stanislaus State 32.38 28.65 33.52
63 Jordyn Edewards   Northwest Christian 33.34 28.74 21.85
64 Morgan Harrison FR-1 College of Idaho 21.14 28.95 30.40
  Caprina Pipion SR-4 Stanislaus State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 30.89 24.32 20.92
2 Emily Costello SO-2 Nevada 22.34 24.54 31.17
7 Elani Rice SO-2 Utah State 27.90 25.59 18.17
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Tylantiss Atlas SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 24.96 25.46
9 Karlie Hurley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.63 28.71
16 Amelia Maguin SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 25.89 28.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Hailey Ray FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 26.76 22.47 29.28 25.24
9 Roxann Patterson FR-1 Utah State 31.53 26.40 23.58 25.63
20 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 24.17 28.85 27.55 25.99
27 Cassidy Henderson FR-1 Utah Valley 28.84 25.43 18.61 26.21
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jasmine Devers FR-1 Eastern Oregon 25.18 18.89 30.98 31.48 19.64 17.63 25.69
6 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 25.40 23.63 29.98 18.55 28.71 18.04 28.96
17 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 25.92 26.18 22.04 25.92 19.44 25.41 27.22
28 Kelly Moodry SO-2 Boise State 26.22 23.60 29.11 34.09 31.73 26.75 29.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Mariana Lanz FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 25.64 19.75 26.67 24.87
21 Melanie Muncy SR-4 Utah State 26.02 25.24 20.82 21.34
25 Jessica Eagle FR-1 Hawaii 26.16 31.40 19.36 22.50
29 Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley 26.25 32.82 23.89 19.95
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Brooke Carson JR-3 Nevada 25.87
23 MaLeigha Menegatti SO-2 Boise State 26.08
26 Brianna Powell FR-1 Weber State 26.17
34 Abby Garlock JR-3 Utah Valley 26.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Emma Barthel FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 29.21 19.48 25.62 19.22
37 Marli Bonney SO-2 San Francisco 27.45 23.46 26.65 32.78
46 Ronni VanZant SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 22.07 29.61 26.91 27.99
52 Hayley Maw FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 21.40 22.22 27.43 25.79
  Caprina Pipion SR-4 Stanislaus State DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Kennedy Clement SO-2 Utah State 21.46 21.98 33.35 25.85 33.35
19 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 29.09 25.45 21.04 25.97 31.69
24 Evelyn How FR-1 San Francisco 18.56 22.48 23.00 26.13 22.21
33 Agnese Mulatero JR-3 Nevada 19.76 24.50 23.18 26.34 33.19
42 Payton Anderson SO-2 College of Idaho 21.18 30.03 25.74 26.81 26.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Larissa Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 28.64 21.87 21.09 26.03
32 Alexa Cuevas SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 29.73 23.16 25.52 26.31
49 Madison Glascock SO-2 College of Idaho 21.92 25.71 28.69 27.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Payton Durocher JR-3 College of Idaho 26.61
41 Kami Hawkins JR-3 College of Idaho 26.79
43 Alexis Koetitz SO-2 Utah State 26.82
49 Camryn Blankenship FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 27.06
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Ashlynn Campos FR-1 Weber State 25.96 31.16 20.25 25.44 31.16 33.49 32.71
30 Anna Maria Sommerfeld SO-2 Nevada 26.27 25.22 31.79 24.96 28.64 28.11 20.23
45 Britney Price JR-3 Hawaii 26.89 30.66 23.13 27.43 19.36 33.08 34.69
48 Chloe Kimes SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 27.01 25.39 32.96 32.42 27.28 33.50 21.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Payge Durocher JR-3 College of Idaho 31.84 26.75 33.17 19.53 32.10 27.56 19.26
39 Amy Frank FR-1 Weber State 19.81 26.76 33.19 32.65 31.58 21.41 27.30
56 Breann Porter SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 30.28 27.78 33.90 22.78 19.45 21.95 20.84
58 Jenna Sutton FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33.75 27.89 25.94 32.91 20.92 32.08 29.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Lauren Wuertz SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 28.43 25.84 18.09 22.48
44 Vanessa Howard SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 29.53 26.84 19.60 28.19
51 Cheyanne Rede FR-1 College of Idaho 35.47 27.28 25.65 34.65
62 Breiona Webster-Lang FR-1 Stanislaus State 20.06 28.65 20.35 24.93
Women's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
30 Monnie Spears-Rogers JR-3 Weber State 34.16 26.27 21.55
59 Kaitlyn Burgess SO-2 Eastern Oregon 25.75 27.98 30.78
60 Lauren Call FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 21.93 28.11 25.58
61 Madison Algarin FR-1 San Francisco St. 30.53 28.53 22.54
63 Jordyn Edewards   Northwest Christian 24.15 28.74 33.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Joei Vidad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22.89 27.46 26.92 30.15 27.73
54 Brittany Taylor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 23.51 22.12 27.65 19.91 21.29
55 Abigail Spencer   Northwest Christian 28.33 25.55 27.77 26.66 23.89
57 Jaidyn Kinneeveauk FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 28.15 22.30 27.87 20.91 26.48
Women's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 21.63 27.29 31.92 18.79 25.74
36 Jessica Dorohov FR-1 College of Idaho 25.30 24.77 22.37 30.89 26.63
39 Emma Gingerich FR-1 College of Idaho 30.51 26.23 25.96 33.19 26.76
53 Clarissa Menil JR-3 Stanislaus State 29.54 35.06 24.84 20.15 27.60
64 Morgan Harrison FR-1 College of Idaho 33.59 34.16 30.11 35.90 28.95