January 24-25, 2020
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Johnson JR-3 Boise State 5:56.39 5:17.45 4:35.53 4:59.48 4:53.49 5:32.43
2 Nancy Jeptoo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:17.95 5:50.95 5:20.95 4:59.95 5:29.95 3:53.97
3 Yukino Parle SO-2 Boise State 5:12.18 5:06.18 5:36.19 5:00.17 4:27.16 5:45.20
4 Cheyenne Leatham SO-2 Weber State 5:39.90 5:30.87 5:15.83 5:00.79 4:42.75 5:57.94
5 Taylor Viertel SO-2 Utah Valley 3:45.78 5:16.09 6:16.29 5:01.03 6:10.27 4:58.02
6 Haley O'Connor   Bellingham Distance Proje 3:30.81 5:28.26 5:49.34 5:01.15 5:34.28 4:46.10
7 Malia Pivec JR-3 Boise State 3:55.02 4:13.10 5:31.43 5:01.30 5:58.55 4:25.15
8 Josie Givens SR-4 Utah State 5:04.49 6:16.84 3:46.11 5:01.47 3:46.11 4:28.31
9 Maxine Paholek SO-2 Boise State 4:28.47 4:04.34 5:10.70 5:01.65 5:25.79 6:01.98
10 Christina Geisler SO-2 Boise State 4:01.38 5:59.05 4:01.38 5:01.72 5:07.76 6:29.22
11 Emmanuelah Chelimo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:11.64 5:06.21 5:30.46 5:03.17 3:41.32 5:30.46
12 Sailor Hutton FR-1 Boise State 6:31.47 4:24.01 6:19.33 5:03.46 4:11.88 3:44.56
13 Madison Taylor SO-2 Utah State 3:52.69 5:12.30 5:49.04 5:06.17 6:07.41 5:21.48
14 Grace Kenny FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:01.18 6:32.05 6:16.62 5:08.70 6:10.44 4:13.14
15 Michelle Pratt SO-2 Weber State 4:23.28 4:54.26 4:13.99 5:09.74 3:39.92 5:15.94
16 Abby Jensen FR-1 Utah State 4:26.78 6:33.96 5:59.84 5:10.20 5:28.82 4:48.49
17 Trinity Schimeck FR-1 Utah Valley 6:22.61 3:59.52 5:29.73 5:11.06 3:43.97 4:05.74
18 Kayla Jacklich SO-2 Stanislaus State 4:43.81 3:41.44 5:49.31 5:11.88 5:39.95 6:42.33
19 Bethany Danner SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:23.17 4:58.07 5:23.17 5:13.75 5:54.54 4:07.87
20 Grace Brock   Unattached 6:35.97 5:29.98 3:46.27 5:14.26 4:36.55 5:20.55
21 Kami Lynch SR-4 Utah Valley 4:50.77 6:44.55 6:03.46 5:16.05 6:03.46 4:53.93
22 Ruth Blanco FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:41.54 5:03.53 4:25.59 5:16.17 3:50.81 6:32.05
23 Rebecca DeKay FR-1 Hawaii 4:16.25 5:13.91 6:08.36 5:20.31 6:40.39 5:36.33
24 Teresa Castillo FR-1 Stanislaus State 6:05.62 5:59.21 4:42.24 5:20.72 5:07.90 5:36.76
25 Kalii Caldwell FR-1 San Francisco 4:04.23 5:34.21 4:42.79 5:21.35 6:12.77 3:51.38
26 Kyandra Chandler SO-2 Utah Valley 5:53.93 5:05.67 4:23.84 5:21.75 4:17.40 5:34.62
27 Larissa Mauer SO-2 College of Idaho 6:35.42 6:22.45 6:19.21 5:24.11 5:40.32 5:17.63
28 Kalen Johnson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7:00.03 5:54.91 6:07.93 5:25.60 5:12.58 4:17.23
29 Madison Flippence SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:11.15 4:20.94 6:24.88 5:26.17 4:37.25 5:22.91
30 Makaelyn Bickel FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:55.53 5:30.40 6:42.36 5:27.12 6:03.11 4:11.89
31 Lilly Whitehead SR-4 College of Idaho 5:31.19 4:09.22 6:10.54 5:27.91 5:01.68 5:01.68
32 Cami Squires FR-1 Utah Valley 6:33.94 4:52.17 5:34.85 5:28.28 4:09.50 5:47.98
33 Rae Bedke JR-3 Utah State 4:04.05 4:56.82 6:52.24 5:29.79 5:36.39 4:37.03
34 Annalisa Hamilton JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:13.52 5:39.92 5:33.32 5:30.02 6:16.23 6:45.93
35 Kelsi Lindley FR-1 Utah Valley 4:01.63 6:50.44 3:51.70 5:31.00 5:21.07 4:11.56
36 Erica Kent SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:31.21 5:21.17 6:58.19 5:34.55 5:47.94 6:14.70
37 Lizzy WIlcox FR-1 Utah Valley 5:08.74 5:59.07 6:05.79 5:35.58 5:22.16 4:35.18
38 Maura Williams FR-1 Southern Idaho 4:36.56 6:10.99 5:17.03 5:37.26 7:08.32 6:17.74
39 Megan Galbraith SO-2 Southern Idaho 4:51.36 6:13.62 7:08.47 5:42.77 5:22.21 7:22.18
40 Sage Earnest SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 7:19.12 6:48.25 7:12.26 5:43.06 6:44.81 6:20.80
41 Bailey Fjelstul SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 4:08.51 4:15.51 5:25.51 5:50.01 5:22.01 4:12.01
42 Sage Way FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4:12.81 7:17.97 6:56.61 5:56.07 7:00.17 4:51.98
43 Arielle Himelbloom SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6:44.96 5:49.74 7:32.82 6:08.14 6:15.51 5:01.88
  LeAnn Larkin SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Johnson JR-3 Boise State 4:59.48 5:23.44 5:26.44 5:20.45 5:35.42 3:53.60
2 Nancy Jeptoo SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4:59.95 5:14.95 3:53.97 4:44.96 5:02.95 3:53.97
3 Yukino Parle SO-2 Boise State 5:00.17 3:42.13 4:36.16 5:54.20 6:03.21 3:54.14
4 Cheyenne Leatham SO-2 Weber State 5:00.79 6:03.96 5:06.81 4:06.65 4:30.72 3:30.56
5 Taylor Viertel SO-2 Utah Valley 5:01.03 6:19.30 4:09.86 6:04.25 4:39.96 3:54.81
6 Haley O'Connor   Bellingham Distance Proje 5:01.15 3:30.81 5:16.21 3:48.88 6:07.41 4:09.96
7 Malia Pivec JR-3 Boise State 5:01.30 5:52.53 5:37.46 6:07.59 6:28.68 5:07.33
8 Josie Givens SR-4 Utah State 5:01.47 5:07.50 6:16.84 5:31.62 4:19.27 3:52.14
9 Maxine Paholek SO-2 Boise State 5:01.65 6:05.00 4:01.32 6:20.08 5:01.65 4:46.57
12 Sailor Hutton FR-1 Boise State 5:03.46 4:30.08 5:00.43 4:14.91 5:55.05 3:47.60
15 Michelle Pratt SO-2 Weber State 5:09.74 5:15.94 5:37.62 5:37.62 3:39.92 6:08.59
20 Grace Brock   Unattached 5:14.26 5:17.41 6:17.12 6:48.54 5:55.12 5:14.26
23 Rebecca DeKay FR-1 Hawaii 5:20.31 3:47.42 4:38.67 5:49.14 6:33.99 3:57.03
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Christina Geisler SO-2 Boise State 5:01.72 4:10.43 3:55.35 5:13.79 6:08.10
11 Emmanuelah Chelimo SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:03.17 5:48.65 6:15.93 4:41.95 5:09.24
13 Madison Taylor SO-2 Utah State 5:06.17 3:52.69 5:15.36 6:22.72 4:56.99
16 Abby Jensen FR-1 Utah State 5:10.20 4:23.67 3:49.55 4:23.67 6:30.86
17 Trinity Schimeck FR-1 Utah Valley 5:11.06 5:32.84 6:41.27 3:59.52 6:28.83
21 Kami Lynch SR-4 Utah Valley 5:16.05 5:44.50 3:57.04 5:06.57 4:03.36
22 Ruth Blanco FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:16.17 6:06.76 3:57.13 4:35.07 6:35.22
24 Teresa Castillo FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:20.72 4:32.62 5:20.72 6:02.42 4:32.62
25 Kalii Caldwell FR-1 San Francisco 5:21.35 5:37.42 5:34.21 5:43.85 6:28.84
26 Kyandra Chandler SO-2 Utah Valley 5:21.75 5:21.75 6:42.19 6:38.97 4:07.75
30 Makaelyn Bickel FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:27.12 5:27.12 5:17.31 5:14.04 6:45.63
33 Rae Bedke JR-3 Utah State 5:29.79 5:33.09 5:13.30 7:02.14 6:48.94
34 Annalisa Hamilton JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5:30.02 7:05.73 7:05.73 4:00.92 6:39.33
37 Lizzy WIlcox FR-1 Utah Valley 5:35.58 6:29.28 4:11.69 7:09.55 6:42.70
  LeAnn Larkin SO-2 Utah State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Grace Kenny FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:08.70
18 Kayla Jacklich SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:11.88
19 Bethany Danner SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:13.75
27 Larissa Mauer SO-2 College of Idaho 5:24.11
28 Kalen Johnson FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:25.60
29 Madison Flippence SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:26.17
31 Lilly Whitehead SR-4 College of Idaho 5:27.91
32 Cami Squires FR-1 Utah Valley 5:28.28
35 Kelsi Lindley FR-1 Utah Valley 5:31.00
36 Erica Kent SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:34.55
38 Maura Williams FR-1 Southern Idaho 5:37.26
39 Megan Galbraith SO-2 Southern Idaho 5:42.77
40 Sage Earnest SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 5:43.06
41 Bailey Fjelstul SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 5:50.01
42 Sage Way FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5:56.07
43 Arielle Himelbloom SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6:08.14