January 24-25, 2020
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Boise State A Caleb Hardy, David Pierce, Brayden Durfee, Chip Mitchell 3:30.89 2:39.65 4:04.40 3:17.09 2:19.94
2 Utah State A Chad Artist, Mikhail Kidd, Zack Bell, Spencer Eldridge 3:55.22 3:21.62 4:01.15 3:17.66 2:32.20
3 Utah Valley
(B>)
B Jacob Deming, Albert MacArthur, Isaac Manning, Jordan Daw 3:01.69 4:04.27 2:35.44 3:21.87 3:17.84
4 Weber State A Braden Squires, Zachary Winter, Cyrus Rindlisbacher, Isaac Tillett 3:54.34 3:05.85 4:12.52 3:22.01 4:12.52
5 Utah Valley A Ryan Tenn, Andre Jones, Luis Alvarez, Ethan Farrer 3:18.36 2:29.78 3:04.19 3:22.40 3:40.62
6 Boise State
(B>)
B Cade Greseth, Jacob Grinwis, Henry Mong, Caleb Stamper 3:18.15 4:17.38 3:32.44 3:24.27 2:39.33
7 Eastern Oregon A Conner Young, Travis Running, Dustin Zimmerly, Cody Milmine 3:55.88 2:42.82 2:44.91 3:28.74 2:51.17
8 Northwest Nazarene A Logan Blake, Jeremiah Otto, Norman Kosgei, Aaron Borger 4:27.99 4:04.78 2:40.37 3:31.01 2:50.92
9 Northwest Christian A Josh McCluskey, Andrew Mitchell, Nicolas Delgado, Oren Johnson 4:02.30 2:28.78 3:51.67 3:32.54 2:37.28
10 Eastern Oregon
(B>)
B Alex Navarro, Hunter Nichols, Hunter Schiess, Braxton Wilson 3:44.19 3:11.85 4:16.52 3:35.56 3:22.63
11 Eastern Oregon
(C>)
C Bryce Peters, Chris Llanos, Benjen Lilly, Kobe Crump 2:55.76 3:53.61 3:55.83 3:42.48 4:09.18
  Utah State
(B>)
B Porter Ellis, Carter Lamb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Eastern Oregon
(B>)
Navarro, Nichols, Schiess, Wilson 3:35.56 2:48.14 3:39.88 3:01.07 4:33.77 2:48.14 4:05.74
11 Eastern Oregon
(C>)
Peters, Llanos, Lilly, Crump 3:42.48 3:15.79 4:35.88 4:31.43 3:42.48 4:38.10 4:09.18
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Utah Valley
(B>)
Deming, MacArthur, Manning, Daw 2:39.48 3:17.84 3:48.12 3:50.14 3:21.87
6 Boise State
(B>)
Greseth, Grinwis, Mong, Stamper 3:56.96 3:28.36 4:17.38 2:53.63 3:24.27
7 Eastern Oregon Young, Running, Zimmerly, Milmine 3:30.83 2:49.08 3:07.87 2:51.17 3:28.74
9 Northwest Christian McCluskey, Mitchell, Delgado, Johnson 3:04.91 4:36.31 2:30.91 2:58.54 3:32.54
  Utah State
(B>)
Ellis, Lamb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Boise State Hardy, Pierce, Durfee, Mitchell 4:08.34 3:17.09
2 Utah State Artist, Kidd, Bell, Eldridge 2:24.30 3:17.66
4 Weber State Squires, Winter, Rindlisbacher, Tillett 2:23.43 3:22.01
5 Utah Valley Tenn, Jones, Alvarez, Farrer 2:48.00 3:22.40
8 Northwest Nazarene Blake, Otto, Kosgei, Borger 3:41.56 3:31.01