January 24-25, 2020
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 6.91 5.39 7.59
2 Emily Costello SO-2 Nevada 7.17 6.24 7.70
3 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 9.45 9.77 7.81
4 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 9.62 7.35 7.82
5 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.31 10.06 7.86
6 Evelyn How FR-1 San Francisco 7.56 7.72 7.87

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 9.33 5.94 8.28 6.62 7.52
2 Macie Allen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.24 7.01 7.94 8.24 7.70
3 Emily Costello SO-2 Nevada 5.98 5.59 8.00 8.46 7.76
4 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.53 10.04 6.75 10.20 7.84
5 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 7.25 8.20 5.84 5.76 7.88
6 Elani Rice SO-2 Utah State 9.95 9.95 6.16 7.74 7.89
7 Evelyn How FR-1 San Francisco 6.56 8.93 6.40 8.93 7.90
8 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 9.89 10.29 8.55 9.97 7.91
9 Amy Frank FR-1 Weber State 7.84 8.80 6.97 10.14 7.92
9 Brooke Carson JR-3 Nevada 9.19 9.51 8.00 9.51 7.92
9 Brianna Powell FR-1 Weber State 8.40 8.72 7.53 5.94 7.92
12 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 6.19 7.30 5.87 6.82 7.93
13 C'aree Stevenson SO-2 Nevada 7.15 9.53 8.58 9.06 7.94
14 Marli Bonney SO-2 San Francisco 7.25 10.19 8.92 8.12 7.96
15 Jessica Eagle FR-1 Hawaii 7.58 8.69 9.89 9.25 7.97
15 Britney Price JR-3 Hawaii 5.98 7.26 7.89 6.94 7.97
17 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 9.11 6.88 8.31 6.40 7.99
18 Monnie Spears-Rogers JR-3 Weber State 7.35 7.43 9.99 9.43 7.99
19 Alexa Cuevas SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 8.55 5.84 5.68 7.12 7.99
19 Rayven Nealey FR-1 Nevada 5.76 7.75 5.68 7.51 7.99
21 Emma Barthel FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 7.52 10.08 7.76 6.56 8.00
22 Chase Stephens SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.88 10.00 9.92 9.76 8.00
23 Nakyla Jude SR-4 Utah State 9.79 7.06 8.59 10.27 8.02
24 Cassidy Henderson FR-1 Utah Valley 6.59 7.15 9.72 6.91 8.03
25 Ashlynn Campos FR-1 Weber State 10.48 8.87 6.37 9.03 8.06
26 Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley 7.67 9.69 7.91 9.37 8.07
26 Karlie Hurley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6.70 10.25 5.73 7.27 8.07
28 Kinnah Rhodes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 8.08 9.22 6.79 5.98 8.08
29 Jasmine Devers FR-1 Eastern Oregon 5.91 10.20 7.20 8.26 8.09
30 Scout Reagan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 9.09 5.76 8.76 10.30 8.11
31 Hayley Maw FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.11 5.78 8.62 8.54 8.13
32 Elizabeth Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 9.80 8.49 8.82 6.78 8.16
32 Anna Maria Sommerfeld SO-2 Nevada 6.37 7.59 5.72 7.76 8.16
34 Jessica Dorohov FR-1 College of Idaho 8.75 10.22 8.83 6.38 8.17
35 Talia Reza JR-3 Weber State 5.81 8.76 8.35 6.38 8.18
36 Emma Gingerich FR-1 College of Idaho 6.66 8.06 7.32 5.76 8.22
37 Ronni VanZant SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9.57 8.58 9.00 8.25 8.25
38 Sophia Pettit Freshman Unattached 7.86 6.37 7.36 10.76 8.27
38 Tori Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 10.01 7.86 9.27 7.45 8.27
38 Madison Glascock SO-2 College of Idaho 7.94 6.45 8.69 8.27 8.27
41 Payge Durocher JR-3 College of Idaho 10.71 10.21 6.48 9.13 8.30
41 Payton Anderson SO-2 College of Idaho 7.31 7.31 10.63 9.96 8.30
43 Abigail Spencer   Northwest Christian 6.40 7.65 8.40 7.90 8.31
44 Joei Vidad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.16 7.91 6.74 6.58 8.32
45 Cheyanne Rede FR-1 College of Idaho 9.15 10.24 10.07 8.73 8.39
45 Breiona Webster-Lang FR-1 Stanislaus State 9.40 6.80 9.57 9.40 8.39
47 Brittany Taylor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6.91 7.50 7.92 10.28 8.42
48 Dakota Hutton-King SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.28 6.76 9.47 9.81 8.45
49 Nova Waters FR-1 Hawaii 7.19 6.25 7.27 11.03 8.55
50 Jordyn Edewards   Northwest Christian 10.75 6.97 8.86 9.29 8.60
51 Lauren Call FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 9.69 9.87 7.95 7.60 8.73
52 Ally Miran SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 10.26 6.23 10.00 8.95 8.77
53 Avery Lauf SO-2 Nevada 7.90 8.45 9.18 7.16 9.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Brooke Carson JR-3 Nevada 6.42 7.92
23 Nakyla Jude SR-4 Utah State 10.03 8.02
26 Calli Adamson FR-1 Utah Valley 7.19 8.07
30 Scout Reagan FR-1 Eastern Oregon 6.01 8.11
31 Hayley Maw FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 8.87 8.13
36 Emma Gingerich FR-1 College of Idaho 9.62 8.22
50 Jordyn Edewards   Northwest Christian 6.97 8.60
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emily Morgan-King SR-4 Weber State 9.33 9.03 7.52 7.52
5 Rayne Anwar FR-1 San Francisco 7.33 6.86 9.85 7.88
37 Ronni VanZant SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 9.90 9.66 7.59 8.25
43 Abigail Spencer   Northwest Christian 8.90 8.73 10.31 8.31
45 Breiona Webster-Lang FR-1 Stanislaus State 8.73 10.16 10.74 8.39
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Macie Allen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9.55 7.70 6.86 6.55 7.55
9 Amy Frank FR-1 Weber State 10.30 7.92 6.82 10.22 8.16
12 Amy Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 6.51 7.93 8.01 7.14 7.54
15 Britney Price JR-3 Hawaii 9.33 7.97 8.93 8.21 7.42
28 Kinnah Rhodes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 10.10 8.08 8.89 6.47 9.30
32 Anna Maria Sommerfeld SO-2 Nevada 9.71 8.16 5.88 8.74 7.02
41 Payge Durocher JR-3 College of Idaho 5.90 8.30 6.31 10.13 7.47
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Emma Barthel FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 8.00
22 Chase Stephens SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.00
25 Ashlynn Campos FR-1 Weber State 8.06
32 Elizabeth Herbes SR-4 Eastern Oregon 8.16
45 Cheyanne Rede FR-1 College of Idaho 8.39
48 Dakota Hutton-King SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 8.45
53 Avery Lauf SO-2 Nevada 9.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Julia Hunt SO-2 Utah Valley 7.91 7.20
14 Marli Bonney SO-2 San Francisco 7.96 8.20
29 Jasmine Devers FR-1 Eastern Oregon 8.09 7.61
35 Talia Reza JR-3 Weber State 8.18 9.90
38 Tori Johnson SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 8.27 6.95
52 Ally Miran SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 8.77 10.44
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Paige Johnson JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 7.22 5.96 7.84 7.06
9 Brianna Powell FR-1 Weber State 7.45 7.92 7.92 7.77
19 Rayven Nealey FR-1 Nevada 7.83 8.39 7.99 6.56
24 Cassidy Henderson FR-1 Utah Valley 6.11 10.44 8.03 8.84
34 Jessica Dorohov FR-1 College of Idaho 7.44 8.42 8.17 10.22
38 Sophia Pettit Freshman Unattached 6.70 9.51 8.27 6.29
47 Brittany Taylor FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.94 9.10 8.42 8.42
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Emily Costello SO-2 Nevada 5.75 8.31 9.94 7.76 5.82 6.76 7.76
7 Evelyn How FR-1 San Francisco 7.19 9.25 7.59 7.90 8.93 7.75 6.88
17 Secret McEuen FR-1 Utah Valley 7.12 8.31 8.71 7.99 9.83 8.55 8.15
18 Monnie Spears-Rogers JR-3 Weber State 9.75 8.79 7.75 7.99 10.23 8.31 6.24
26 Karlie Hurley SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 9.69 7.83 7.75 8.07 8.72 8.72 8.56
41 Payton Anderson SO-2 College of Idaho 5.90 7.64 7.81 8.30 8.72 10.13 8.39
49 Nova Waters FR-1 Hawaii 9.49 10.35 7.19 8.55 11.03 7.27 9.32
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Elani Rice SO-2 Utah State 7.34 7.89 9.16 6.32 7.82 7.89 7.03
13 C'aree Stevenson SO-2 Nevada 9.06 7.79 6.36 6.51 7.94 7.94 9.37
15 Jessica Eagle FR-1 Hawaii 8.53 7.50 6.06 8.77 9.81 7.97 7.02
19 Alexa Cuevas SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 10.31 8.07 6.80 6.24 6.00 7.99 9.83
38 Madison Glascock SO-2 College of Idaho 8.03 7.20 5.79 9.85 6.37 8.27 6.04
44 Joei Vidad FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.24 8.24 7.16 10.57 6.83 8.32 8.41
51 Lauren Call FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 7.34 11.27 10.74 6.55 8.04 8.73 10.04