January 11, 2020
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Seth Ware
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov HCAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Silas Pimentel Senior Unattached 6.68 7.30 5.71 4.89 6.88 5.10 7.09   
2 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 5.00 5.35 5.85 8.17 7.04 7.75 5.42 10
3 John Green SO-2 Grace 7.34 6.49 6.49 5.93 7.05 5.29 5.01 8
4 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 8.56 5.73 8.21 6.51 7.07 7.92 5.52 6
5 Paul Brawner SO-2 Grace 7.17 4.97 9.09 7.10 7.10 5.76 8.45 5
6 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 9.14 6.14 5.79 5.93 7.14 6.93 6.57 4
7 Macalister Smith Junior Unattached 7.61 6.04 5.32 6.97 7.18 7.76 5.17   
8 Clayton Noblitt Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.49 9.03 7.31 7.31 7.46 8.06 6.20 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Silas Pimentel Senior Unattached 6.47 6.40 8.83 6.95 8.97 6.19
2 John Green SO-2 Grace 8.03 6.13 6.13 7.04 8.31 5.00
3 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 7.91 7.06 7.77 7.06 7.77 7.98
4 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 7.05 5.20 5.13 7.12 6.48 8.33
5 Paul Brawner SO-2 Grace 7.41 6.34 8.83 7.12 6.20 8.55
6 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 7.12 8.20 8.78 7.19 7.48 6.83
7 Macalister Smith Junior Unattached 5.65 6.52 5.43 7.24 7.10 5.29
8 Clayton Noblitt Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6.92 6.04 6.48 7.36 9.06 7.00
9 Trey Cain FR-1 Grace 6.64 7.82 6.05 7.37 8.85 6.12
10 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.34 9.19 7.49 7.41 8.30 9.19
11 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.24 7.68 7.98 7.45 8.57 8.50
12 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 8.50 5.74 8.94 7.45 5.22 5.89
12 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.98 7.23 5.22 7.45 7.23 9.32
14 Jiye Parr   Hornet Track Club 8.37 5.58 5.73 7.54 7.17 9.20
15 Alijah Wade FR-1 Grace 7.32 6.49 9.28 7.54 9.05 7.62
16 Daven Albright   Hornet Track Club 6.98 8.75 9.05 7.67 8.29 9.67
17 Zach Buell   Hornet Track Club 9.76 7.91 7.68 7.68 6.15 9.37
18 Finley Hasselman   Hornet Track Club 5.89 6.59 8.53 7.75 6.51 6.44
19 Nic Blair   Hornet Track Club 7.70 10.10 6.92 7.77 5.60 8.71
20 Caleb Goldsmith SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.33 7.17 7.64 7.79 6.78 5.61
21 Paul Dieringer SR-4 Manchester 5.77 6.59 8.65 8.23 7.58 10.54
22 Dilyn Dewey SO-2 Manchester 7.82 6.64 9.75 8.40 10.08 7.98
  Jordan Easter Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Silas Pimentel Senior Unattached 8.90 6.68 6.82 6.95 7.30 7.44
4 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 8.90 6.98 8.33 7.12 8.12 5.91
7 Macalister Smith Junior Unattached 7.75 5.80 8.47 7.24 7.90 8.62
11 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 6.19 5.29 9.47 7.45 8.35 9.54
12 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 6.34 5.89 6.26 7.45 8.57 5.82
15 Alijah Wade FR-1 Grace 7.92 7.62 6.04 7.54 9.81 5.89
16 Daven Albright   Hornet Track Club 8.06 6.14 8.13 7.67 6.68 6.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 John Green SO-2 Grace 5.57 7.04 7.68
3 Josh Davis SO-2 Trine 7.06 7.06 8.26
9 Trey Cain FR-1 Grace 6.12 7.37 6.19
12 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.65 7.45 5.82
14 Jiye Parr   Hornet Track Club 9.28 7.54 5.81
18 Finley Hasselman   Hornet Track Club 5.66 7.75 9.54
22 Dilyn Dewey SO-2 Manchester 7.31 8.40 10.67
  Jordan Easter Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Paul Brawner SO-2 Grace 7.12
6 Jacob Root SR-4 Trine 7.19
8 Clayton Noblitt Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods 7.36
10 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.41
17 Zach Buell   Hornet Track Club 7.68
19 Nic Blair   Hornet Track Club 7.77
20 Caleb Goldsmith SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 7.79
21 Paul Dieringer SR-4 Manchester 8.23

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Felger SO-2 Grace 18.09 23.19 20.41 10
2 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 20.38 23.42 28.34 8
3 Macalister Smith Junior Unattached 23.91 23.44 17.82   
4 Kyran Pearson FR-1 Trine 27.32 23.55 23.79 6
5 Issiac Mitchell FR-1 Grace 28.24 23.93 28.24 5
6 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 30.93 23.97 21.82 4
7 Zach Buell   Hornet Track Club 30.24 24.38 29.99 3
8 Finley Hasselman   Hornet Track Club 31.71 24.39 19.76 2
9 Tyler Kernstein Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 30.26 24.40 27.33 1
10 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 29.04 24.40 23.67 -
11 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.79 24.45 29.83 -
12 Jiye Parr   Hornet Track Club 26.48 24.74 18.31 -
13 Garrett Sauter   Hornet Track Club 26.73 24.75 24.01 -
14 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 26.82 24.83 27.81 -
15 Zackary Freel FR-1 Manchester 29.84 24.86 21.88 -
16 Ike Sheehan JR-3 Trine 26.64 24.89 26.14 -
17 Daven Albright   Hornet Track Club 20.17 24.90 29.88 -
18 Ty Hoover JR-3 Trine 18.44 24.92 25.17 -
19 Caleb Goldsmith SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 20.20 24.93 31.17 -
20 Jordan Smith SO-2 Trine 29.09 25.07 25.58 -
21 Kaleb Haimes FR-1 Manchester 22.43 26.38 24.27 -
22 Dilyn Dewey SO-2 Manchester 37.60 30.08 35.20 -
23 Alex Perez-Tolano FR-1 Manchester 39.57 33.25 34.58 -
  Kobe Johnson FR-1 Trine NT NT NT   
  Alijah Wade FR-1 Grace NT NT NT   
  John Green SO-2 Grace NT NT NT   
  Paul Brawner SO-2 Grace NT NT NT   
  Trey Cain FR-1 Grace NT NT NT   
  Clayton Noblitt Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Felger SO-2 Grace 23.19 18.09 26.21 10
2 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 23.42 22.72 29.98 8
4 Kyran Pearson FR-1 Trine 23.55 29.68 24.26 6
  John Green SO-2 Grace NT NT NT   
  Paul Brawner SO-2 Grace NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Macalister Smith Junior Unattached 28.13 27.43 23.44 22.74   
6 Taylor Plattner JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 23.02 24.21 23.97 18.22 4
14 Kyle Forker JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 18.87 26.57 24.83 31.54 -
  Alijah Wade FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT   
  Trey Cain FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Issiac Mitchell FR-1 Grace 23.69 25.13 23.93 22.50 5
9 Tyler Kernstein Sophomore St. Mary-of-the-Woods 30.02 20.26 24.40 29.53 1
10 Camden Doyle JR-3 Trine 24.16 31.48 24.40 30.02 -
11 Avery Malone FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17.85 24.70 24.45 24.45 -
20 Jordan Smith SO-2 Trine 19.31 28.83 25.07 31.84 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jiye Parr   Hornet Track Club 24.74 -
13 Garrett Sauter   Hornet Track Club 24.75 -
16 Ike Sheehan JR-3 Trine 24.89 -
19 Caleb Goldsmith SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 24.93 -
  Clayton Noblitt Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zach Buell   Hornet Track Club 25.85 27.55 22.43 24.38 31.70 27.55 18.05 3
8 Finley Hasselman   Hornet Track Club 30.74 19.52 21.22 24.39 17.56 24.15 19.27 2
17 Daven Albright   Hornet Track Club 28.14 30.88 31.13 24.90 32.13 18.18 22.66 -
18 Ty Hoover JR-3 Trine 17.95 22.18 18.20 24.92 21.19 20.44 26.42 -
  Kobe Johnson FR-1 Trine NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Zackary Freel FR-1 Manchester 30.08 24.86 22.38 24.62 27.60 22.63 -
21 Kaleb Haimes FR-1 Manchester 33.51 26.38 29.02 29.55 19.26 31.13 -
22 Dilyn Dewey SO-2 Manchester 37.00 30.08 27.68 34.60 38.51 26.78 -
23 Alex Perez-Tolano FR-1 Manchester 39.90 33.25 35.91 25.61 30.93 34.25 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Clayton Sheehan JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 53.25 10
2 Brady Willard JR-3 Grace 53.97 8
3 Connor Kissinger FR-1 Trine 54.23 6
4 Quantavious Bagley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 54.62 5
5 Braden Melchi FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 55.70 4
6 Kye Barrett FR-1 Grace 56.19 3
7 Alden Fuller Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 56.47 2
8 Peyton Ratliff SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 58.79 1
9 Greg Black FR-1 Manchester 1:00.72 -
10 Dilyn Dewey SO-2 Manchester 1:08.88 -
  Jeremiah Evans FR-1 Trine NT   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Clayton Sheehan JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 48.46 43.67 53.25 52.19 1:03.37 10
2 Brady Willard JR-3 Grace 1:03.15 46.96 53.97 39.94 59.37 8
3 Connor Kissinger FR-1 Trine 1:06.16 47.18 54.23 1:07.25 44.47 6
4 Quantavious Bagley SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:07.19 43.70 54.62 54.08 1:09.37 5
5 Braden Melchi FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:05.73 40.11 55.70 42.89 52.92 4
9 Greg Black FR-1 Manchester 47.97 1:18.33 1:00.72 57.08 52.83 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Kye Barrett FR-1 Grace 56.19 3
7 Alden Fuller Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 56.47 2
8 Peyton Ratliff SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 58.79 1
10 Dilyn Dewey SO-2 Manchester 1:08.88 -
  Jeremiah Evans FR-1 Trine NT   

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyle Smith SO-2 Grace 1:31.26 2:00.07 2:01.27 1:40.86 2:03.68 10
2 Isaac Beatty FR-1 Grace 1:35.35 2:00.69 1:34.14 2:15.18 2:21.21 8
3 Jonathan Balda JR-3 Grace 1:46.51 2:01.03 1:39.25 1:41.67 1:41.67 6
4 Skyler Schrope FR-1 Trine 2:32.56 2:03.03 2:28.87 2:21.49 1:50.73 5
5 Logan Rufenacht FR-1 Grace 2:38.82 2:03.11 1:38.49 1:26.18 1:55.73 4
6 Nic Blair   Hornet Track Club 1:26.24 2:03.20 1:26.24 2:32.77 2:37.70 3
7 Korry Hamlin SO-2 Grace 2:29.08 2:03.20 2:30.31 2:40.16 1:48.42   
8 Zach Johnson FR-1 Grace 2:24.50 2:03.50 2:35.61 2:08.44 1:30.16   
9 Eduardo Santoscoy FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:41.55 2:03.84 2:39.76 2:32.33 1:34.12 2
10 Lance Williamson FR-1 Trine 1:52.14 2:04.60 2:32.02 2:04.60 2:29.52 1
11 Paul Baker   Trine Alumni 2:01.97 2:05.74 2:25.86 1:51.91 1:29.28   
12 Alex Wiedenhoeft JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:30.24 2:07.09 2:36.32 2:37.60 2:19.80 -
13 Beck Davison   Hornet Track Club 2:03.87 2:10.39 2:44.30 1:33.88 1:32.58 -
14 Daniel Messenger SO-2 Grace 1:41.78 2:10.48 1:45.69 1:53.52 2:43.10   
15 Tyson Agnew SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:48.75 2:11.02 2:21.51 1:50.06 1:47.44 -
16 Noah Ballard FR-1 Trine 2:38.03 2:11.69 2:44.62 2:48.57 1:50.62 -
17 Trent Sakos JR-3 Trine 1:36.26 2:13.69 1:40.27 1:44.28 2:01.66 -
18 Justin Rode FR-1 Trine 2:06.29 2:15.79 2:52.46 2:26.66 1:54.07 -
19 Dylan Olson SO-2 Manchester 2:54.81 2:16.57 1:41.07 1:47.89 1:42.43 -
20 Benjamin Miles FR-1 Manchester 2:26.70 2:19.71 3:01.63 1:50.37 2:58.83 -
21 Myles Taylor FR-1 Trine 2:25.95 2:20.33 1:45.25 2:13.32 2:54.01 -
22 Ben Pilarski JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:08.13 2:20.80 2:43.33 2:26.44 2:46.15 -
23 Alec Snedigar FR-1 Manchester 3:10.21 2:34.64 2:28.46 2:09.90 2:45.47 -
  Aidan Lapp FR-1 Trine NT NT NT NT NT   
  Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington NT NT NT NT NT   
  Carlos Davalos Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT   
  Chase Stevens Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT   
  Bryan Hernandez FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT   
  Dimitri Margaritidis FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kyle Smith SO-2 Grace 2:00.07 10
2 Isaac Beatty FR-1 Grace 2:00.69 8
3 Jonathan Balda JR-3 Grace 2:01.03 6
4 Skyler Schrope FR-1 Trine 2:03.03 5
7 Korry Hamlin SO-2 Grace 2:03.20   
8 Zach Johnson FR-1 Grace 2:03.50   
9 Eduardo Santoscoy FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:03.84 2
10 Lance Williamson FR-1 Trine 2:04.60 1
  Bryan Hernandez FR-1 Grace NT   
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Logan Rufenacht FR-1 Grace 2:19.12 2:40.05 1:43.42 1:48.34 2:03.11 4
6 Nic Blair   Hornet Track Club 2:16.76 1:43.49 1:32.40 2:17.99 2:03.20 3
11 Paul Baker   Trine Alumni 1:36.82 2:39.69 2:32.15 1:38.08 2:05.74   
12 Alex Wiedenhoeft JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:02.01 2:12.18 1:53.11 2:19.80 2:07.09 -
13 Beck Davison   Hornet Track Club 2:02.57 2:29.95 1:36.49 2:24.74 2:10.39 -
14 Daniel Messenger SO-2 Grace 1:45.69 2:45.71 1:43.08 2:06.57 2:10.48   
15 Tyson Agnew SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:28.06 1:57.92 2:30.68 2:16.26 2:11.02 -
16 Noah Ballard FR-1 Trine 2:03.79 1:45.36 2:05.11 2:32.76 2:11.69 -
17 Trent Sakos JR-3 Trine 2:23.05 1:33.59 1:45.62 2:40.43 2:13.69 -
  Dimitri Margaritidis FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Justin Rode FR-1 Trine 1:47.28 2:15.79 2:36.16 1:56.78 2:17.15 2:41.59 2:28.02 -
19 Dylan Olson SO-2 Manchester 1:54.72 2:16.57 1:38.33 1:49.26 2:20.67 2:46.62 2:17.94 -
20 Benjamin Miles FR-1 Manchester 1:48.98 2:19.71 2:32.29 2:18.32 2:07.14 1:57.36 2:09.93 -
21 Myles Taylor FR-1 Trine 2:17.53 2:20.33 2:04.90 2:23.14 2:58.22 2:14.72 2:41.38 -
22 Ben Pilarski JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 2:57.41 2:20.80 1:42.79 1:51.24 2:39.11 2:25.03 2:10.95 -
23 Alec Snedigar FR-1 Manchester 3:16.40 2:34.64 2:22.27 2:56.29 2:57.84 2:06.81 2:12.99 -
  Chase Stevens Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Carlos Davalos Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Aidan Lapp FR-1 Trine NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dimitri Margaritidis FR-1 Grace 4:56.21 3:42.84 5:26.10 4:31.75 5:26.10 3:12.95 10
2 Logan Rufenacht FR-1 Grace 4:29.18 5:29.61 5:54.33 4:34.67 5:48.83 5:57.08 8
3 Isaac Beatty FR-1 Grace 4:33.69 4:22.63 5:42.80 4:36.45 4:17.10 5:15.16 6
4 Neil O'Brien JR-3 Trine 3:49.79 5:57.14 5:10.08 4:36.85 4:03.63 4:47.93 5
5 Korry Hamlin SO-2 Grace 5:36.05 4:04.40 4:07.17 4:37.72 3:14.41 4:46.06 4
6 Luke Smith SO-2 Grace 5:38.20 4:05.96 6:03.35 4:39.50 6:00.56 4:50.68   
7 Justin Gephart SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 5:13.09 5:44.12 4:36.42 4:42.06 4:36.42 5:44.12 3
8 Levi Neuzerling JR-3 Trine 5:03.34 4:26.14 6:03.44 4:46.17 3:20.32 3:43.22 2
9 Cameron Walton SR-4 Manchester 4:42.07 6:02.66 3:30.11 4:47.82 5:33.88 4:42.07 1
10 Jonathan Phillips   Trine Alumni 4:38.74 3:46.48 4:06.80 4:50.35 6:14.56 5:25.20   
11 Aaron Mast   Trine Alumni 4:24.25 4:42.06 5:53.32 4:56.90 5:14.72 3:36.74   
12 Peter Simmon SO-2 Grace 4:34.27 5:33.89 5:27.93 4:58.11 5:33.89 3:43.59   
13 Bryan Hernandez FR-1 Grace 5:57.95 4:52.33 5:19.17 4:58.29 6:21.82 6:09.88   
14 Chris Sanchez SO-2 Trine 4:45.18 4:57.85 5:07.36 5:16.86 4:10.32 5:54.89 -
15 Wyatt Bales Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 6:37.07 6:43.57 4:23.63 5:25.46 4:46.41 6:53.34 -
  Carter Meyer JR-3 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Juan Delgado-Vasquez Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Izaiah Steury   Hornet Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Mathew Olech Junior Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Alex Burney   Hornet Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dimitri Margaritidis FR-1 Grace 4:31.75 4:18.17 10
2 Logan Rufenacht FR-1 Grace 4:34.67 3:12.27 8
3 Isaac Beatty FR-1 Grace 4:36.45 4:39.22 6
4 Neil O'Brien JR-3 Trine 4:36.85 3:35.95 5
5 Korry Hamlin SO-2 Grace 4:37.72 5:11.05 4
8 Levi Neuzerling JR-3 Trine 4:46.17 3:37.49 2
13 Bryan Hernandez FR-1 Grace 4:58.29 4:43.38   
  Izaiah Steury   Hornet Track Club NT NT   
  Carter Meyer JR-3 Grace NT NT   
  Mathew Olech Junior Unattached NT NT   
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Luke Smith SO-2 Grace 5:40.99 4:39.50   
7 Justin Gephart SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 3:17.45 4:42.06 3
9 Cameron Walton SR-4 Manchester 6:08.41 4:47.82 1
10 Jonathan Phillips   Trine Alumni 5:57.13 4:50.35   
11 Aaron Mast   Trine Alumni 6:11.13 4:56.90   
12 Peter Simmon SO-2 Grace 5:01.10 4:58.11   
14 Chris Sanchez SO-2 Trine 5:39.04 5:16.86 -
15 Wyatt Bales Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods 4:04.10 5:25.46 -
  Alex Burney   Hornet Track Club NT NT   
  Juan Delgado-Vasquez Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT   

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derek Miller JR-3 Trine 7:40.06 10:08.12 10:45.14 6:36.60 8:48.80 11:11.58 10
2 Vilis Vuskalns SR-4 Trine 7:55.85 9:26.74 9:05.36 9:48.13 8:54.66 7:45.16 8
3 Izaiah Steury   Hornet Track Club 7:36.02 8:45.76 9:28.68 7:36.02 8:56.49 7:57.48 6
4 Jack Beakas JR-3 Trine 8:39.73 7:39.55 10:01.79 8:56.14 9:07.08 10:29.15 5
5 Alex Brummett SO-2 Grace 9:05.55 11:23.37 9:57.23 9:57.23 9:34.26 8:25.35 4
6 Alex Amaro JR-3 Trine 8:46.98 7:02.74 9:56.47 11:00.17 9:39.09 8:46.98 3
7 Will Huffman SO-2 Trine 11:35.66 9:16.53 11:53.05 11:06.67 9:39.71 11:24.06   
8 Nick Dombroski FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:07.06 12:19.11 8:08.86 10:22.71 9:41.97 9:59.43 2
9 Harrison Korkos JR-3 Trine 12:14.61 9:54.68 8:44.72 12:37.93 9:43.02 11:10.48   
10 Robert Lohman Sophomore Unattached 10:37.57 10:37.57 7:53.79 11:47.76 9:44.92 10:25.87   
11 Brandon Sill SO-2 Trine 7:08.13 10:30.30 7:25.97 12:29.23 9:54.62 8:31.38   
12 Brady Page Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods 10:29.05 13:23.44 13:29.67 11:25.11 10:22.82 11:56.25 1
  Alex Burney   Hornet Track Club NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Parker Nuest Junior St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Luke Everhart Freshman St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Dakota Thompson FR-1 Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Ethan Hoffman Sophomore Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Barnard SR-4 Manchester 15:47.28 10
2 Lucas Fontanez JR-3 Manchester 15:56.46 8
3 Maxwell Pasche SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 16:03.00 6
4 Enrique Salazar FR-1 Manchester 16:10.79 5
5 Thomas Richardson FR-1 Manchester 16:54.35 4
6 Camden Abernathy FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:02.35 3
7 Andy Kohrman SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:06.25 2
8 Cameron Kimmell SR-4 Manchester 17:06.40   
9 John-Tyler Butler JR-3 Manchester 17:06.71   
10 Devin Schmenk FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 17:13.38 1
11 Jacob Myers FR-1 Trine 17:14.36 -
12 Alexander Wade FR-1 Manchester 17:20.31   
13 Dylan Leininger FR-1 Manchester 18:58.98   

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jake Gladieux FR-1 Trine 7.65 8.59 6.45 10.74 8.59 10
2 Garrett Sauter   Hornet Track Club 8.56 9.36 6.42 10.34 8.91 8
3 Connor Kitson SO-2 Grace 10.94 6.64 8.33 10.66 9.35 6
4 Ty Hoover JR-3 Trine 9.70 11.50 8.90 9.70 10.00 5
  Kobe Johnson FR-1 Trine NT NT NT NT NT   

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace A Brady Willard, Kyle Smith, Zach Johnson, Dylan Felger 3:53.53 3:30.38 3:07.24 3:09.35 4:33.50 3:30.38 3:19.87 10
2 Trine A Jake Gladieux, Ben Williams, Jacob Root, Josh Davis 4:04.80 3:32.87 3:30.75 3:07.33 4:00.55 2:50.30 2:37.53 8
3 Grace
(B>)
B Jonathan Balda, Kye Barrett, Issiac Mitchell, Luke Smith 4:03.49 3:37.40 2:56.10 3:04.79 4:14.36 3:33.06 2:56.10   
4 Hornet Track Club A Nic Blair, Izaiah Steury, Finley Hasselman, Garrett Sauter 3:07.36 3:40.42 3:16.18 3:20.59 2:43.11 3:44.83 3:36.02 6
5 St. Francis (Ind.) A Quantavious Bagley, Braden Melchi, Eduardo Santoscoy, Clayton Sheehan 3:28.92 3:42.25 3:44.48 4:35.59 3:06.69 3:04.47 3:31.14 5
6 Trine
(C>)
C Lance Williamson, Ike Sheehan, Skyler Schrope, Myles Taylor 4:36.56 3:44.84 4:45.55 4:14.07 2:44.14 3:44.84 4:47.80   
7 Manchester A Greg Black, Zackary Freel, Dylan Olson, Benjamin Miles 2:46.81 3:51.68 3:47.05 4:44.97 2:56.08 3:19.25 4:54.24 4
8 St. Francis (Ind.)
(B>)
B Tyson Agnew, Justin Gephart, Alex Wiedenhoeft, Peyton Ratliff 2:51.46 3:51.70 4:19.51 4:35.73 3:10.00 4:10.24 3:19.27   
  Grace NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Trine
(B>)
B Kyran Pearson, Kyran Pearson, Connor Kissinger, Connor Kissinger DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Trine
(B>)
B DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Willard, Smith, Johnson, Felger 4:31.39 3:26.18 3:30.38 4:08.25 10
2 Trine Gladieux, Williams, Root, Davis 3:13.72 3:00.94 3:32.87 4:13.32 8
3 Grace
(B>)
Balda, Barrett, Mitchell, Smith 4:14.36 2:51.75 3:37.40 4:05.67   
5 St. Francis (Ind.) Bagley, Melchi, Santoscoy, Sheehan 4:22.26 4:44.48 3:42.25 3:11.14 5
8 St. Francis (Ind.)
(B>)
Agnew, Gephart, Wiedenhoeft, Ratliff 4:24.14 3:54.02 3:51.70 4:49.63   
  Trine
(B>)
Pearson, Pearson, Kissinger, Kissinger DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Trine
(B>)
DQ DQ DQ DQ   
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hornet Track Club Blair, Steury, Hasselman, Sauter 2:40.91 3:18.38 3:02.95 3:40.42 6
6 Trine
(C>)
Williamson, Sheehan, Schrope, Taylor 2:55.38 3:44.84 4:47.80 3:44.84   
7 Manchester Black, Freel, Olson, Miles 4:44.97 3:26.20 4:19.49 3:51.68 4
  Grace NT NT NT NT   
  St. Mary-of-the-Woods NT NT NT NT   

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Brown SO-2 Grace 2.04m 2.45m 1.67m 2.04m 1.96m 2.53m 2.08m 6' 8.25" 10
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.79
    PPP
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    PPP
  • 1.88
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.94
    O
  • 2.04
    XO
  • 2.07
    XXX
2 Jerico Harden JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 1.79m 1.52m 1.70m 1.52m 1.95m 1.74m 2.31m 5' 10.5" 8
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.85
    XXX
3 Justin Peconga FR-1 Grace 1.79m 1.58m 2.11m 1.61m 2.17m 1.97m 1.93m 5' 10.5" 6
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXO
  • 1.79
    XO
  • 1.82
    XXX
4 Zackary Freel FR-1 Manchester 1.73m 1.99m 1.61m 1.68m 1.83m 1.28m 2.09m 5' 8" 5
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Dane Stookey SO-2 Manchester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Greg Black FR-1 Manchester NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Matthew Sylvester FR-1 Trine NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Zach Wiseman Junior Hornet Track Club NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brooks Gerke   UNAT-Huntington 4.30m 3.74m 5.03m 5.12m 4.64m 14' 1.25" 10
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.42
    XXX
2 Bradey Gerke SR-4 Huntington 4.30m 3.61m 4.30m 4.04m 3.70m 14' 1.25" 8
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.05
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.42
    XXX
3 Alex Sliter JR-3 Trine 3.50m 3.15m 2.77m 4.31m 3.22m 11' 5.75" 6
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
4 Zach Wiseman Junior Hornet Track Club 3.35m 2.55m 2.71m 3.02m 3.69m 10' 11.75" 5
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XXX
5 Evan Mohr FR-1 Trine 3.05m 3.29m 2.29m 2.23m 2.38m 10' 0" 4
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Paul Dieringer SR-4 Manchester NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Jon-Matthew Spaw SO-2 Trine NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    PPP
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Shaune Lapp FR-1 Trine NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Connor Kitson SO-2 Grace NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Hunter Metzger FR-1 Grace NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    PPP
  • 3.20
    XXX
  Collin Butler   Trine Alumni NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Brooks Gerke Senior Unattached NH NH NH NH NH NH   

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ben Williams FR-1 Trine 6.73m 7.20m 7.07m 22' 1" 10
  • 6.60  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Jeffrey Barnett   Unattached 6.64m 6.51m 5.31m 21' 9.5"   
  • 6.64  
  • 6.55  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Noah McClellan SO-2 Trine 6.24m 5.37m 4.93m 20' 5.75" 8
  • 6.14  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.07  
4 Jerico Harden JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 5.93m 4.74m 6.29m 19' 5.5" 6
  • 5.35  
  • 5.86  
  • 5.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.72  
5 Garrett Sauter   Hornet Track Club 5.82m 7.04m 6.29m 19' 1.25" 5
  • 5.75  
  • 5.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.56  
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
6 Kyran Pearson FR-1 Trine 5.77m 4.10m 4.50m 18' 11.25" 4
  • 5.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Daven Albright   Hornet Track Club 5.74m 6.83m 7.46m 18' 10" 3
  • 5.62  
  • 5.74  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.59  
  • 5.40  
8 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 5.74m 7.40m 4.59m 18' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.74  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Connor Kitson SO-2 Grace 5.59m 5.53m 4.19m 18' 4.25" 1
  • 5.42  
  • 5.42  
  • 5.59  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Finley Hasselman   Hornet Track Club 5.44m 5.28m 5.33m 17' 10.25" -
  • 5.44  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.99  
11 Zach Krafft SO-2 Grace 5.20m 6.34m 4.37m 17' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81  
  • 5.20  
  Matthew Sylvester FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM   

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Isaac Brown SO-2 Grace 12.59m 10.58m 11.08m 11.71m 12.84m 12.84m 41' 3.75" 10
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
2 Noah McClellan SO-2 Trine 12.46m 8.97m 11.46m 11.84m 15.58m 10.47m 40' 10.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
  • 12.31  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.46  
  • 12.40  
3 Justin Meredith SR-4 Manchester 12.38m 14.98m 10.52m 13.00m 11.02m 13.74m 40' 7.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.11  
4 Jerico Harden JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.77m 13.18m 12.01m 13.89m 10.83m 14.01m 38' 7.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 11.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06  
  • FOUL  
5 Dane Stookey SO-2 Manchester 10.85m 7.59m 12.59m 9.22m 11.61m 8.79m 35' 7.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.85  
  Matthew Sylvester FR-1 Trine NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Brian Hochstetler JR-3 Manchester 14.05m 14.19m 10.07m 14.19m 16.03m 46' 6.75" 10
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
2 Ontarious Jones FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 18.04m 16.38m 12.63m 13.88m 17.91m 45' 6.5" 8
  • 13.88  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.65  
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 13.37m 17.64m 12.40m 13.78m 15.30m 45' 2.5" 6
  • 12.93  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.11  
4 Skyler Dunckley SR-4 Trine 15.10m 16.20m 16.06m 13.73m 17.44m 45' 0.5" 5
  • 12.08  
  • 13.73  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.24  
5 Walker Hobbs SR-4 Grace 12.44m 12.17m 9.71m 13.67m 13.81m 44' 10.25" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
6 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 13.22m 13.49m 13.08m 13.63m 12.27m 44' 8.75" 3
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.63  
  • 13.46  
7 Benjamin Villafuerte FR-1 Manchester 9.91m 9.65m 11.68m 12.70m 11.68m 41' 8" 2
  • 12.14  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.57  
  • 11.83  
  • 12.20  
  • 12.70  
8 Neal Kathary FR-1 Grace 12.92m 9.88m 13.18m 12.67m 12.42m 41' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Matt Kuess SO-2 Trine 8.72m 11.05m 14.37m 12.28m 11.17m 40' 3.5" -
  • 12.28  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.63  
10 Travis Dowling FR-1 Trine 9.42m 12.84m 15.29m 12.23m 9.54m 40' 1.5" -
  • 11.68  
  • 12.23  
  • FOUL  
11 Gabriel Hendricks FR-1 Manchester 8.87m 9.70m 10.42m 11.98m 10.90m 39' 3.75" -
  • 11.98  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.88  
12 William Shafer SR-4 Grace 14.71m 8.97m 10.52m 11.96m 11.60m 39' 3" -
  • 11.96  
  • 11.92  
  • FOUL  
13 Darius Kurtz FR-1 Trine 15.16m 13.06m 8.28m 11.66m 15.16m 38' 3.25" -
  • 11.57  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.66  
14 Brandon Cross SO-2 Trine 12.26m 10.30m 8.10m 11.57m 11.11m 37' 11.5" -
  • 11.57  
  • 11.29  
  • 11.57  
15 Evan Mohr FR-1 Trine 9.40m 11.30m 13.99m 11.19m 14.55m 36' 8.5" -
  • 11.14  
  • 10.48  
  • 11.19  
16 Colten Parker SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.60m 11.39m 9.40m 11.06m 12.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.15  
  • 11.06  
  • 10.04  
17 Wyatt Perez SO-2 Manchester 8.81m 10.31m 10.42m 10.74m 13.75m 35' 3" -
  • 9.04  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.67  
18 Corey Nowlen JR-3 Manchester 10.47m 9.93m 12.50m 10.68m 9.72m 35' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
19 Brent Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.67m 7.84m 7.53m 10.60m 9.33m 34' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.16  
20 Alex Munger SR-4 Trine 8.56m 9.85m 6.96m 9.95m 10.35m 32' 7.75" -
  • 9.95  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.49  
21 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 7.09m 12.81m 7.78m 9.85m 6.99m 32' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85  
22 Joe Garling SO-2 Manchester 10.07m 11.11m 12.07m 9.50m 7.51m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  • 8.40  
  • 9.26  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Benjamin Villafuerte FR-1 Manchester 11.68m 12.70m 41' 8" 2
11 Gabriel Hendricks FR-1 Manchester 12.58m 11.98m 39' 3.75" -
13 Darius Kurtz FR-1 Trine 12.01m 11.66m 38' 3.25" -
15 Evan Mohr FR-1 Trine 10.85m 11.19m 36' 8.5" -
17 Wyatt Perez SO-2 Manchester 8.70m 10.74m 35' 3" -
18 Corey Nowlen JR-3 Manchester 12.82m 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
19 Brent Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.93m 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
20 Alex Munger SR-4 Trine 10.75m 9.95m 32' 7.75" -
21 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 12.02m 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
22 Joe Garling SO-2 Manchester 6.84m 9.50m 31' 2" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Brian Hochstetler JR-3 Manchester 14.90m 12.63m 14.19m 46' 6.75" 10
2 Ontarious Jones FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 11.52m 16.79m 13.88m 45' 6.5" 8
3 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 17.91m 12.54m 13.78m 45' 2.5" 6
4 Skyler Dunckley SR-4 Trine 10.43m 17.30m 13.73m 45' 0.5" 5
5 Walker Hobbs SR-4 Grace 10.66m 11.07m 13.67m 44' 10.25" 4
6 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 14.72m 14.58m 13.63m 44' 8.75" 3
8 Neal Kathary FR-1 Grace 15.71m 9.12m 12.67m 41' 7" 1
9 Matt Kuess SO-2 Trine 9.95m 9.46m 12.28m 40' 3.5" -
10 Travis Dowling FR-1 Trine 11.99m 9.91m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
12 William Shafer SR-4 Grace 14.95m 15.19m 11.96m 39' 3" -
14 Brandon Cross SO-2 Trine 11.22m 13.07m 11.57m 37' 11.5" -
16 Colten Parker SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 13.05m 10.95m 11.06m 36' 3.5" -

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Adam Koch   Unattached 16.63m 12.97m 13.14m 16.63m 17.30m 15.30m 54' 6.75"   
  • 16.05  
  • 16.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.79  
  • 16.51  
2 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 13.05m 12.09m 15.91m 15.91m 13.05m 11.14m 52' 2.5" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Jordan Konstanty JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 19.69m 16.46m 17.84m 15.38m 16.46m 18.92m 50' 5.5" 8
  • 14.49  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.98  
  • 15.38  
4 William Shafer SR-4 Grace 10.46m 15.24m 11.65m 14.94m 14.19m 12.25m 49' 0.25" 6
  • 14.47  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.37  
5 Theo Samra SO-2 Trine 15.98m 18.20m 13.47m 14.80m 13.62m 14.21m 48' 6.75" 5
  • 12.73  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.80  
  • 14.57  
6 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 10.72m 15.43m 16.72m 14.29m 15.72m 16.86m 46' 10.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 12.62  
  • 14.08  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.29  
7 Brent Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 10.56m 12.93m 15.57m 13.90m 13.48m 11.95m 45' 7.25" 3
  • 13.61  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.55  
8 Corey Nowlen JR-3 Manchester 12.11m 9.56m 10.90m 13.46m 10.77m 9.42m 44' 2" 2
  • 13.01  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.46  
9 Abbott Joy JR-3 Grace 12.63m 12.23m 11.70m 13.29m 12.89m 15.68m 43' 7.25" 1
  • 12.56  
  • 13.00  
  • 12.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.67  
  • 13.29  
10 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 13.78m 14.04m 12.89m 12.76m 12.12m 12.12m 41' 10.5" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.47  
  • 12.76  
11 Brian Hochstetler JR-3 Manchester 8.98m 12.25m 15.65m 12.13m 12.98m 8.73m 39' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.13  
12 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 11.57m 12.65m 13.60m 11.93m 11.93m 12.77m 39' 1.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
13 Wyatt Perez SO-2 Manchester 14.37m 14.84m 11.24m 11.59m 9.04m 14.72m 38' 0.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.28  
  • 11.59  
14 Drew Nash FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 8.67m 12.47m 9.43m 10.84m 13.22m 10.95m 35' 6.75" -
  • 10.77  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.09  
15 Travis Dowling FR-1 Trine 11.08m 9.58m 9.68m 10.76m 13.77m 13.56m 35' 3.75" -
  • 10.15  
  • 10.76  
  • FOUL  
16 Evan Mohr FR-1 Trine 13.07m 7.97m 9.35m 10.63m 13.82m 9.89m 34' 10.5" -
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Gabriel Hendricks FR-1 Manchester 11.94m 12.66m 7.51m 10.29m 8.64m 9.67m 33' 9.25" -
  • 10.29  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.30  
18 Colten Parker SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.32m 7.16m 9.91m 9.81m 11.87m 8.34m 32' 2.25" -
  • 8.80  
  • 9.81  
  • 9.75  
19 Benjamin Villafuerte FR-1 Manchester 12.35m 9.80m 11.27m 9.80m 11.86m 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.80  
  • FOUL  
20 Joe Garling SO-2 Manchester 9.20m 11.06m 7.73m 9.79m 10.38m 9.20m 32' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.79  
  • 8.94  
  Ontarious Jones FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Abbott Joy JR-3 Grace 16.21m 13.29m 43' 7.25" 1
13 Wyatt Perez SO-2 Manchester 11.94m 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
14 Drew Nash FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.65m 10.84m 35' 6.75" -
15 Travis Dowling FR-1 Trine 8.50m 10.76m 35' 3.75" -
16 Evan Mohr FR-1 Trine 12.33m 10.63m 34' 10.5" -
17 Gabriel Hendricks FR-1 Manchester 12.86m 10.29m 33' 9.25" -
18 Colten Parker SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 9.81m 9.81m 32' 2.25" -
19 Benjamin Villafuerte FR-1 Manchester 6.86m 9.80m 32' 2" -
20 Joe Garling SO-2 Manchester 10.57m 9.79m 32' 1.5" -
  Ontarious Jones FR-1 St. Francis (Ind.) NM NM NM   
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Adam Koch   Unattached 17.46m 14.63m 19.62m 13.97m 16.63m 20.79m 54' 6.75"   
2 Mitch Martin SR-4 Trine 11.61m 18.46m 11.93m 18.77m 15.91m 17.18m 52' 2.5" 10
3 Jordan Konstanty JR-3 St. Francis (Ind.) 12.92m 13.69m 17.84m 16.61m 15.38m 17.99m 50' 5.5" 8
4 William Shafer SR-4 Grace 11.21m 11.95m 13.30m 15.69m 14.94m 11.95m 49' 0.25" 6
5 Theo Samra SO-2 Trine 16.28m 17.02m 17.02m 18.50m 14.80m 16.13m 48' 6.75" 5
6 Caleb Brown SR-4 Grace 13.15m 18.29m 16.58m 18.29m 14.29m 16.43m 46' 10.75" 4
7 Brent Wright SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 16.82m 16.40m 13.34m 15.99m 13.90m 14.73m 45' 7.25" 3
8 Corey Nowlen JR-3 Manchester 13.46m 15.48m 12.65m 15.08m 13.46m 12.65m 44' 2" 2
10 Nicolas Kane JR-3 Trine 13.53m 13.40m 14.42m 14.29m 12.76m 9.06m 41' 10.5" -
11 Brian Hochstetler JR-3 Manchester 9.34m 15.41m 11.04m 13.95m 12.13m 8.85m 39' 9.75" -
12 Jacob Barkey FR-1 Trine 10.02m 12.41m 10.98m 9.07m 11.93m 14.79m 39' 1.75" -