January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Nahom JR-3 Connecticut 4:38.00 4:52.63 3:59.96 10
2 Danielle Jordan SR-4 Connecticut 3:26.81 4:55.43 5:57.47 8
3 Emily Young SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:21.37 4:57.56 4:24.83 6
4 Margaret Champagne JR-3 New Hampshire 3:28.44 4:57.77 3:43.33 5
5 Allison McArdle SR-4 Holy Cross 3:42.25 5:00.33 5:48.39 4
6 Caroline Clark JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:40.50 5:01.32 5:43.51 3
7 Morgan Voight SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:01.42 5:01.42 5:22.52 2
8 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 Vermont 6:11.30 5:01.87 4:55.84 1
9 Michaella Conery SR-4 New Hampshire 3:31.33 5:01.90 5:26.06 -
10 Corinne Robitaille FR-1 Dartmouth 4:33.06 5:03.40 5:54.98 -
11 Celia Chacko SO-2 Connecticut 6:34.32 5:08.06 5:57.35 -
12 Alyssa Freeman SR-4 Stonehill 5:51.85 5:08.64 5:05.56 -
13 Anna Lastra SR-4 Stonehill 4:24.07 5:10.66 5:35.52 -
14 Katie Nolan SR-4 Vermont 4:11.99 5:11.09 4:18.21 -
15 Lexi Sutyak JR-3 Vermont 4:52.85 5:11.54 6:16.97 -
16 Catherine Curtin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:18.16 5:11.92 3:44.59 -
17 Rebecca Durham FR-1 Rhode Island 5:19.26 5:13.00 6:21.86 -
18 Margaret Tuthill SR-4 Dartmouth 6:11.30 5:14.66 4:05.44 -
19 Colette O'Leary SO-2 UMass Amherst 6:49.70 5:15.15 5:27.76 -
20 Autumn Albrecht SR-4 Vermont 6:32.36 5:16.42 4:51.11 -
21 Una Treanor SO-2 Rhode Island 5:17.79 5:17.79 6:40.42 -
22 Sara Wilcox SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:13.10 5:20.38 3:47.47 -
23 Natalie Marra JR-3 Northeastern 5:15.14 5:21.57 5:31.22 -
24 Kelly Arsenault SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:43.23 5:21.85 4:46.45 -
25 Amy Laverty SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:25.27 5:22.05 6:07.14 -
26 Clare Veverka FR-1 Quinnipiac 6:07.61 5:22.46 5:57.93 -
27 Abigael Osmanski JR-3 Bowdoin 6:24.16 5:28.34 5:57.89 -
28 Sydney Clary SR-4 UMass Amherst 6:15.79 5:35.52 4:31.78 -
  Madaket Nobili SO-2 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
17 Rebecca Durham FR-1 Rhode Island 5:13.00 4:54.22 -
22 Sara Wilcox SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:20.38 5:39.61 -
23 Natalie Marra JR-3 Northeastern 5:21.57 4:36.55 -
24 Kelly Arsenault SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:21.85 6:23.01 -
25 Amy Laverty SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:22.05 5:54.26 -
26 Clare Veverka FR-1 Quinnipiac 5:22.46 5:28.91 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Morgan Voight SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:58.69 3:46.07 5:46.64 3:46.07 5:01.42 5:31.57 4:34.30 2
11 Celia Chacko SO-2 Connecticut 5:11.14 3:57.21 6:15.84 4:12.61 5:08.06 6:06.60 6:22.00 -
13 Anna Lastra SR-4 Stonehill 5:07.56 4:36.49 3:43.68 6:40.76 5:10.66 6:09.69 5:29.30 -
14 Katie Nolan SR-4 Vermont 5:51.54 6:41.31 6:22.64 5:48.42 5:11.09 6:00.87 4:15.10 -
15 Lexi Sutyak JR-3 Vermont 6:38.78 6:16.97 5:33.35 4:24.81 5:11.54 5:08.43 5:42.70 -
16 Catherine Curtin JR-3 UMass Amherst 5:08.80 4:25.14 6:33.02 6:17.43 5:11.92 6:39.26 6:04.95 -
20 Autumn Albrecht SR-4 Vermont 3:50.99 6:16.54 3:44.66 6:00.72 5:16.42 4:19.47 5:03.77 -
21 Una Treanor SO-2 Rhode Island 3:51.99 5:49.57 4:01.52 4:26.95 5:17.79 5:30.51 4:58.73 -
27 Abigael Osmanski JR-3 Bowdoin 5:51.33 4:45.66 4:32.53 4:35.81 5:28.34 5:11.93 4:22.68 -
28 Sydney Clary SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:58.62 6:25.85 6:25.85 5:01.97 5:35.52 7:16.18 5:22.10 -
  Madaket Nobili SO-2 Dartmouth DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mia Nahom JR-3 Connecticut 4:32.15 4:35.08 5:33.60 4:52.63 4:05.81 10
2 Danielle Jordan SR-4 Connecticut 4:43.62 4:22.94 6:06.34 4:55.43 4:19.98 8
3 Emily Young SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:09.47 4:15.91 5:54.10 4:57.56 4:57.56 6
4 Margaret Champagne JR-3 New Hampshire 4:39.91 5:27.55 5:54.35 4:57.77 6:09.24 5
5 Allison McArdle SR-4 Holy Cross 3:54.26 4:21.29 4:48.32 5:00.33 5:33.37 4
6 Caroline Clark JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:16.65 5:49.54 6:10.63 5:01.32 4:58.31 3
8 Caroline O'Shea JR-3 Vermont 4:19.61 4:31.69 4:10.56 5:01.87 4:07.54 1
9 Michaella Conery SR-4 New Hampshire 4:10.58 6:02.28 3:52.47 5:01.90 5:41.15 -
10 Corinne Robitaille FR-1 Dartmouth 6:13.19 6:19.25 4:20.93 5:03.40 5:42.85 -
12 Alyssa Freeman SR-4 Stonehill 5:45.68 5:51.85 5:33.34 5:08.64 4:25.43 -
18 Margaret Tuthill SR-4 Dartmouth 6:11.30 5:20.96 5:46.13 5:14.66 6:49.06 -
19 Colette O'Leary SO-2 UMass Amherst 5:43.52 5:37.21 5:24.61 5:15.15 5:49.82 -