January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Dickson SR-4 Northeastern 14:30.11 11:18.69 12:10.90 12:19.60 16:31.93 10
2 James Maniscalco SO-2 Connecticut 14:31.45 10:44.88 11:28.45 12:29.45 16:07.31 8
3 Will Brisman JR-3 Connecticut 14:34.61 14:08.38 11:22.20 12:49.66 15:27.09 6
4 Nick Celico SR-4 Rhode Island 14:50.25 14:32.45 16:37.08 16:19.28 10:23.18 5
5 Jacob Terry SR-4 Maine 14:54.72 17:53.67 16:51.04 18:11.56 15:21.57 4
6 Erik McMillan SR-4 Northeastern 14:55.84 18:30.85 11:56.68 17:37.10 12:32.51 3
7 Roberto Piotto SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:58.54 19:01.15 18:16.22 14:04.63 15:16.51 2
8 Steven Flanagan JR-3 Northeastern 15:05.91 15:33.09 18:16.16 15:51.21 14:02.50 1
9 Jake Mattei SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:10.16 14:15.55 13:57.35 14:15.55 18:39.50 -
10 Liam Smith SO-2 Vermont 15:10.50 11:13.77 16:23.34 16:59.76 18:49.02 -
11 Christopher Lepore FR-1 Connecticut 15:13.06 18:15.68 15:49.59 11:43.06 10:57.41 -
12 Jack Carmody SR-4 Vermont 15:13.18 14:00.13 10:39.23 12:01.42 13:14.47 -
13 Matthew Vinacco SO-2 Rhode Island 15:14.38 16:27.53 16:27.53 11:53.22 14:56.10 -
14 Jacob Russo FR-1 Connecticut 15:17.80 10:51.64 16:40.41 11:37.53 14:31.91 -
15 Jeffrey Pichie SR-4 Stonehill 15:18.12 17:17.48 16:31.57 19:53.56 19:26.02 -
16 Joseph Maguire SR-4 Rhode Island 15:20.17 17:10.59 13:02.15 11:20.93 15:29.38 -
17 Samuel Mills FR-1 Maine 15:20.78 19:29.39 17:57.32 18:24.94 12:25.84 -
18 Robert Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 15:22.16 13:49.95 12:45.40 13:59.17 18:45.04 -
19 Stephen Fengler SO-2 So. Conn. St. 15:22.20 17:31.31 16:26.76 19:40.42 19:03.53 -
20 Chris Gendron SR-4 Stonehill 15:23.85 13:23.75 12:09.85 19:33.29 20:01.01 -
21 Karter Seitz SO-2 Holy Cross 15:30.05 16:44.46 16:53.76 14:24.95 19:03.97 -
22 Brendan Balthis FR-1 Dartmouth 15:30.74 12:24.60 17:22.43 19:14.12 17:59.66 -
23 Robert Tuzzio SR-4 Holy Cross 15:31.57 13:30.47 19:43.10 16:55.42 13:02.52 -
24 Nicholas Brancato FR-1 Bryant 15:35.12 19:56.96 11:13.29 18:42.15 16:59.28 -
25 Charles Taubl SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:45.67 14:30.02 17:58.07 13:14.37 19:23.18 -
26 Jason Reed SR-4 Franklin Pierce 15:46.26 20:01.75 16:14.65 19:33.37 17:30.35 -
27 Owen Amsden SO-2 Vermont 15:49.62 19:09.04 17:43.58 17:15.09 19:56.53 -
28 Jeremy Bronstein FR-1 Connecticut 15:50.29 15:40.79 12:02.22 12:49.74 19:57.37 -
29 Daniel Reynolds FR-1 Hartford 15:54.25 20:21.44 12:05.23 13:40.66 18:07.85 -
30 Jonathan Iamarone FR-1 Bryant 15:55.07 11:56.31 18:27.89 17:30.58 20:22.49 -
31 Alec Valle SO-2 Sacred Heart 16:00.58 13:26.89 17:27.04 18:53.49 19:12.70 -
32 Malav Mehta FR-1 Northeastern 16:08.19 18:14.06 12:25.51 17:45.01 16:56.60 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Liam Smith SO-2 Vermont 14:52.29 11:41.09 15:56.03 15:28.71 12:17.51 15:10.50 15:28.71 -
11 Christopher Lepore FR-1 Connecticut 17:30.02 14:00.02 13:05.24 19:19.59 18:43.07 15:13.06 11:43.06 -
13 Matthew Vinacco SO-2 Rhode Island 11:25.79 14:37.81 12:11.51 18:35.55 15:32.67 15:14.38 11:25.79 -
15 Jeffrey Pichie SR-4 Stonehill 18:58.47 18:30.93 14:13.86 14:32.22 18:03.39 15:18.12 16:13.21 -
19 Stephen Fengler SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14:36.09 17:31.31 14:26.87 14:08.43 10:45.54 15:22.20 12:54.65 -
20 Chris Gendron SR-4 Stonehill 10:55.94 12:28.32 19:51.77 13:05.28 12:46.80 15:23.85 18:10.15 -
23 Robert Tuzzio SR-4 Holy Cross 17:41.99 11:48.00 14:07.73 18:00.63 15:31.57 15:31.57 16:46.10 -
24 Nicholas Brancato FR-1 Bryant 18:51.50 15:25.77 16:03.18 14:01.61 16:49.93 15:35.12 13:33.56 -
25 Charles Taubl SO-2 Central Connecticut 15:55.13 19:23.18 12:36.54 19:23.18 12:36.54 15:45.67 17:20.24 -
26 Jason Reed SR-4 Franklin Pierce 20:11.22 19:42.83 17:01.96 18:27.13 11:40.24 15:46.26 18:08.20 -
27 Owen Amsden SO-2 Vermont 18:21.56 19:28.04 17:15.09 14:24.16 15:11.64 15:49.62 14:05.17 -
28 Jeremy Bronstein FR-1 Connecticut 13:56.26 12:21.23 20:25.88 13:37.25 13:46.76 15:50.29 14:24.77 -
29 Daniel Reynolds FR-1 Hartford 12:05.23 12:33.86 16:51.51 15:25.63 11:07.98 15:54.25 12:43.40 -
30 Jonathan Iamarone FR-1 Bryant 14:19.57 17:11.48 14:38.67 15:16.87 12:24.96 15:55.07 19:53.84 -
31 Alec Valle SO-2 Sacred Heart 15:31.77 19:22.31 19:51.12 16:48.61 11:31.62 16:00.58 13:26.89 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Cameron Dickson SR-4 Northeastern 14:30.11 14:30.11 10
2 James Maniscalco SO-2 Connecticut 17:17.03 14:31.45 8
3 Will Brisman JR-3 Connecticut 11:30.95 14:34.61 6
4 Nick Celico SR-4 Rhode Island 15:25.86 14:50.25 5
5 Jacob Terry SR-4 Maine 10:44.20 14:54.72 4
6 Erik McMillan SR-4 Northeastern 14:46.89 14:55.84 3
7 Roberto Piotto SR-4 Central Connecticut 14:04.63 14:58.54 2
8 Steven Flanagan JR-3 Northeastern 17:30.86 15:05.91 1
9 Jake Mattei SO-2 So. Conn. St. 14:06.45 15:10.16 -
12 Jack Carmody SR-4 Vermont 11:06.63 15:13.18 -
14 Jacob Russo FR-1 Connecticut 18:58.08 15:17.80 -
16 Joseph Maguire SR-4 Rhode Island 14:15.76 15:20.17 -
17 Samuel Mills FR-1 Maine 12:16.63 15:20.78 -
18 Robert Moore FR-1 Central Connecticut 17:49.71 15:22.16 -
21 Karter Seitz SO-2 Holy Cross 17:40.26 15:30.05 -
22 Brendan Balthis FR-1 Dartmouth 18:36.89 15:30.74 -
32 Malav Mehta FR-1 Northeastern 16:56.60 16:08.19 -