January 31-February 1, 2020
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 5.83 6.77 6.44 5.49 8.26 6.30 5.56
2 Spenser Schmidt   Unattached 4.89 6.78 8.61 7.06 6.72 7.33 5.43
3 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 8.35 6.84 8.28 8.90 5.54 6.91 5.41
4 Jonah Mathews SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.58 6.88 6.54 6.40 7.37 6.88 7.23
5 Michael Ohioze   Unattached 8.92 6.91 5.19 7.74 7.61 6.84 6.71
6 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 5.15 6.96 8.43 8.56 8.36 8.29 6.76
7 Ryan Greenwalt FR-1 Western Washington 5.12 7.10 6.04 8.81 8.45 9.16 5.26
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Spenser Schmidt   Unattached 6.45 6.78 5.77 7.53 7.87 5.43
3 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 4.79 6.84 7.73 5.54 5.61 6.64
4 Jonah Mathews SR-4 Eastern Washington 5.92 6.88 7.43 6.61 5.71 5.85
6 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 6.89 6.96 8.01 5.71 8.36 6.13
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 6.57 6.77 8.53 7.04 5.76
5 Michael Ohioze   Unattached 6.91 6.91 5.74 8.16 6.02
7 Ryan Greenwalt FR-1 Western Washington 7.46 7.10 6.89 5.04 8.74

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 5.52 7.88 5.19 6.40 6.53 6.73 8.28
2 Damarcus Simpson   NIKE 5.67 4.86 5.74 8.78 8.51 6.75 8.44
3 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 7.54 4.82 7.81 5.30 7.95 6.79 5.37
4 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 7.80 7.39 7.18 5.39 7.59 6.90 6.08
5 Michael Ohioze   Unattached 5.02 8.02 8.51 4.88 8.51 6.97 8.44
6 Jonah Mathews SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.74 8.04 6.02 7.62 6.57 6.99 9.02
7 Ryan Greenwalt FR-1 Western Washington 5.35 7.88 8.37 7.46 5.00 7.03 8.09
8 Spenser Schmidt   Unattached 7.29 8.31 7.63 7.15 8.65 6.81 5.11
9 Praise Olatoke SO-2 Trinity Western 8.50 5.69 6.92 7.40 7.81 6.85 5.83
10 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 6.37 6.16 5.68 7.62 7.34 6.92 7.34
11 Oladdimeji Adekanbi   Unattached 7.99 5.14 7.64 8.75 8.05 6.94 6.74
12 Anthony Smith Junior Tahoma Track Club 7.79 6.95 8.00 8.27 7.51 6.95 7.09
13 Cory Mullanix JR-3 Idaho State 8.59 7.33 4.93 5.14 5.07 7.04 7.82
14 Austin Lane JR-3 Utah State 6.83 5.28 5.50 8.17 9.09 7.04 6.20
15 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.28 8.11 7.41 5.86 8.18 7.05 5.57
16 Isaiah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 5.50 5.15 7.12 6.14 8.04 7.05 6.21
17 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 8.60 4.94 7.20 7.83 5.93 7.05 7.55
18 David Lopez JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.51 5.44 8.90 8.48 7.70 7.06 8.12
19 Khalil Forehand FR-1 Idaho 7.28 6.36 8.26 6.78 7.91 7.06 5.30
20 Noah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 6.94 5.74 7.15 8.64 5.88 7.08 5.60
21 Ben Doucette SR-4 Idaho 7.30 7.23 6.02 9.14 8.08 7.08 5.38
21 Garen Earley JR-3 Utah State 6.23 9.07 8.43 7.30 6.31 7.08 7.23
23 Nathan Mah   Unattached 6.80 6.87 7.86 5.03 6.16 7.08 7.15
24 Jeremiah Lauzon FR-1 Simon Fraser 8.08 8.22 7.01 7.30 6.23 7.08 9.07
25 Chad Artist SR-4 Utah State 6.74 5.53 8.30 5.53 4.97 7.09 7.24
26 Benjamin Tjernagel JR-3 Trinity Western 8.37 8.58 9.01 5.46 5.46 7.09 6.03
27 Skyler Andam FR-1 Utah State 8.81 6.18 8.31 5.19 7.46 7.10 5.33
28 Bobby Widmar SO-2 Central Washington 6.25 8.38 5.04 5.97 7.96 7.10 6.39
29 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 8.06 6.28 7.85 8.35 5.85 7.13 7.13
30 Kotaro Sakazaki Senior Unattached 5.57 7.50 7.00 6.43 8.50 7.14 5.29
31 Oshane Hylton SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 6.94 8.37 9.01 6.01 7.80 7.15 5.30
32 Miguel Punsalen JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.30 5.15 6.58 7.44 9.08 7.15 5.08
33 Noah Johnson SO-2 Western Washington 7.89 7.32 6.89 7.39 7.46 7.17 6.89
34 Cole Harrison JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.62 7.94 5.37 5.96 5.88 7.35 6.40
35 Bryce Fausset JR-3 Washington 5.87 8.18 8.25 8.25 7.58 7.43 8.25
36 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 9.63 6.25 9.25 5.27 6.92 7.52 8.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Damarcus Simpson   NIKE 6.75
8 Spenser Schmidt   Unattached 6.81
17 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 7.05
18 David Lopez JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.06
24 Jeremiah Lauzon FR-1 Simon Fraser 7.08
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Ryan Greenwalt FR-1 Western Washington 7.03
13 Cory Mullanix JR-3 Idaho State 7.04
25 Chad Artist SR-4 Utah State 7.09
35 Bryce Fausset JR-3 Washington 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jonah Mathews SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.99 7.90 7.76 6.78
21 Garen Earley JR-3 Utah State 7.08 5.95 5.60 5.67
23 Nathan Mah   Unattached 7.08 7.79 7.30 8.36
29 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 7.13 5.21 5.14 7.42
30 Kotaro Sakazaki Senior Unattached 7.14 9.00 5.07 6.29
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Deven Brown Senior Unattached 5.30 8.36 5.84 6.79 5.23 4.96
12 Anthony Smith Junior Tahoma Track Club 7.23 6.33 5.01 6.95 5.91 6.47
16 Isaiah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 7.69 6.56 6.98 7.05 7.97 6.70
19 Khalil Forehand FR-1 Idaho 6.57 6.43 8.90 7.06 8.05 6.57
36 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 8.13 6.62 9.48 7.52 9.33 6.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexander Donigian Senior Seattle Speed 6.73 4.72 7.14
9 Praise Olatoke SO-2 Trinity Western 6.85 6.44 6.24
14 Austin Lane JR-3 Utah State 7.04 5.64 7.18
15 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 7.05 7.12 5.01
20 Noah Payne FR-1 Seattle U. 7.08 8.36 6.09
33 Noah Johnson SO-2 Western Washington 7.17 8.46 8.54
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Ohioze   Unattached 6.97
28 Bobby Widmar SO-2 Central Washington 7.10
31 Oshane Hylton SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 7.15
32 Miguel Punsalen JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.15
34 Cole Harrison JR-3 Eastern Washington 7.35
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 5.25 6.90 8.91
10 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 8.03 6.92 5.75
11 Oladdimeji Adekanbi   Unattached 8.54 6.94 7.08
21 Ben Doucette SR-4 Idaho 6.09 7.08 7.44
26 Benjamin Tjernagel JR-3 Trinity Western 9.08 7.09 8.80
27 Skyler Andam FR-1 Utah State 6.54 7.10 8.31

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Praise Olatoke SO-2 Trinity Western 19.22 17.08 23.92 21.35 18.37
2 Michael Ohioze   Unattached 20.66 24.97 17.65 21.52 23.89
3 Evan Mafilas JR-3 Washington 18.13 23.59 26.87 21.84 21.19
4 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 16.63 20.13 21.88 21.88 24.51
5 Jeremiah Lauzon FR-1 Simon Fraser 24.61 23.51 20.66 21.97 16.04
6 Jonah Mathews SR-4 Eastern Washington 17.04 19.03 16.15 22.12 25.88
7 Isaiah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 25.23 26.34 20.58 22.13 27.22
8 Jason Palmer SR-4 Washington 16.25 24.71 17.14 22.26 17.37
9 Anthony Smith Junior Tahoma Track Club 25.88 20.53 19.41 22.31 25.88
10 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 17.00 18.56 29.07 22.36 27.73
11 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 27.13 18.84 16.59 22.42 27.58
12 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 23.80 28.52 25.37 22.45 22.23
13 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 24.28 26.53 26.08 22.48 21.58
14 Bryant Welch JR-3 Western Washington 27.23 15.75 29.03 22.50 25.88
15 Kotaro Sakazaki Senior Unattached 23.72 16.49 28.02 22.59 20.34
16 Benjamin Tjernagel JR-3 Trinity Western 20.39 26.05 19.48 22.65 27.64
17 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 25.61 29.01 21.98 22.66 21.08
18 David Lopez JR-3 Sacramento St. 27.26 16.58 17.72 22.71 17.49
19 Mosey Brown FR-1 Western Washington 28.65 22.92 25.90 22.92 29.80
20 Gino Toscano JR-3 Academy of Art 29.17 20.61 17.14 23.15 23.62
21 Oshane Hylton SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 25.59 24.89 16.98 23.26 23.96
22 Davian Baker JR-3 Academy of Art 23.49 29.60 30.07 23.49 29.13
23 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 26.09 19.98 18.80 23.50 26.79
24 Joshua Adhemar SR-4 Simon Fraser 29.28 17.95 28.10 23.61 25.27
25 Tom Topinka FR-1 Seattle U. 21.80 18.92 29.46 23.95 19.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Nolan Mickenham FR-1 Linfield 17.99 24.96 22.48 24.28 26.98 26.31
17 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 22.44 28.56 22.66 19.49 21.98 24.70
20 Gino Toscano JR-3 Academy of Art 26.63 25.93 23.15 29.87 28.71 29.40
23 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 24.44 29.85 23.50 17.16 17.39 19.27
25 Tom Topinka FR-1 Seattle U. 31.14 22.28 23.95 24.67 30.66 29.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Anthony Smith Junior Tahoma Track Club 22.31 19.19 26.55 18.30 17.41 23.88
16 Benjamin Tjernagel JR-3 Trinity Western 22.65 20.16 19.26 18.35 18.35 28.32
18 David Lopez JR-3 Sacramento St. 22.71 25.44 26.80 21.35 16.13 17.49
19 Mosey Brown FR-1 Western Washington 22.92 20.17 24.99 26.59 17.88 22.92
22 Davian Baker JR-3 Academy of Art 23.49 20.44 22.32 26.55 28.66 23.73
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jonah Mathews SR-4 Eastern Washington 26.55 19.47 21.46 22.12 15.71 27.65
12 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 27.17 18.86 21.78 22.45 18.86 23.58
24 Joshua Adhemar SR-4 Simon Fraser 20.54 25.03 27.86 23.61 22.20 22.91
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Isaiah Payne SO-2 Seattle U. 22.13 15.94 17.71
11 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 22.42 23.55 17.04
14 Bryant Welch JR-3 Western Washington 22.50 20.25 27.45
15 Kotaro Sakazaki Senior Unattached 22.59 27.79 28.69
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jeremiah Lauzon FR-1 Simon Fraser 21.97 24.17 17.36 21.97 21.97
8 Jason Palmer SR-4 Washington 26.94 19.37 22.04 22.26 23.38
10 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 18.79 25.94 23.26 22.36 25.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Praise Olatoke SO-2 Trinity Western 19.86 20.50 21.99 23.49 18.58 21.35
2 Michael Ohioze   Unattached 21.09 15.07 15.50 23.68 24.54 21.52
3 Evan Mafilas JR-3 Washington 21.84 28.18 20.97 18.13 26.87 21.84
4 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 20.57 27.79 26.04 21.01 15.32 21.88
21 Oshane Hylton SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 20.47 19.78 22.10 30.01 20.01 23.26

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alex Ayers   Unattached 48.43
2 Cal Duke FR-1 Idaho State 48.49
3 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 48.49
4 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 48.57
5 Evan Mafilas JR-3 Washington 48.61
6 Spencer Barrera FR-1 Idaho 48.85
7 Bryant Welch JR-3 Western Washington 49.04
8 Spencer Eldridge SO-2 Utah State 49.11
9 Jason Palmer SR-4 Washington 49.32
10 Kaizer Gillispie SR-4 Idaho 49.34
11 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 49.44
12 Gabe Arce-Torres SO-2 Western Oregon 49.48
13 Alec Foster JR-3 Sacramento St. 49.63
14 Myles Smith JR-3 Western Washington 49.66
15 Zach Gonzalez SO-2 Seattle U. 49.81
16 Liam Bracken SO-2 Eastern Washington 49.93
17 Nathan Kaufusi FR-1 Utah State 49.93
18 Mikhail Kidd SO-2 Utah State 49.97
19 Jon Oglesby JR-3 Western Washington 50.17
20 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 50.25
21 Zack Bell FR-1 Utah State 50.35
22 Mosey Brown FR-1 Western Washington 50.50
23 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 50.53
24 Chris Coon   Unattached 50.67
25 Mark Daniels SO-2 Western Washington 50.80
26 Adam Elorrieta FR-1 Idaho State 51.02
27 Markos Huerta JR-3 Idaho State 51.65
28 Corey Allen SR-4 Washington St. 51.79
29 Davian Baker JR-3 Academy of Art 52.44
30 David Christensen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 53.00
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Zach Gonzalez SO-2 Seattle U. 46.83 49.81 1:02.76
26 Adam Elorrieta FR-1 Idaho State 1:05.31 51.02 48.47
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 50.25
21 Zack Bell FR-1 Utah State 50.35
22 Mosey Brown FR-1 Western Washington 50.50
23 Kaze Poitier JR-3 Academy of Art 50.53
27 Markos Huerta JR-3 Idaho State 51.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Myles Smith JR-3 Western Washington 49.66 57.11 59.10
24 Chris Coon   Unattached 50.67 46.62 35.47
25 Mark Daniels SO-2 Western Washington 50.80 44.20 50.30
29 Davian Baker JR-3 Academy of Art 52.44 1:07.13 51.92
30 David Christensen SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 53.00 1:07.84 54.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cal Duke FR-1 Idaho State 34.43 48.49 48.01 56.74 34.43 54.80 1:00.13
12 Gabe Arce-Torres SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.83 49.48 58.39 50.47 57.90 57.90 49.48
16 Liam Bracken SO-2 Eastern Washington 35.95 49.93 54.93 45.94 38.45 37.45 52.93
18 Mikhail Kidd SO-2 Utah State 46.48 49.97 57.47 37.48 52.97 39.48 1:01.97
19 Jon Oglesby JR-3 Western Washington 59.71 50.17 52.68 44.15 49.67 1:01.71 55.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Jabari Reynolds II JR-3 Sacramento St. 36.43 48.57 47.60 38.37 41.77 35.95
8 Spencer Eldridge SO-2 Utah State 55.50 49.11 44.69 42.24 48.13 59.92
28 Corey Allen SR-4 Washington St. 50.24 51.79 37.29 48.17 59.04 1:06.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alex Ayers   Unattached 48.43 54.25 37.78 42.14 34.87 34.87
6 Spencer Barrera FR-1 Idaho 48.85 34.20 51.30 1:00.58 58.62 53.25
7 Bryant Welch JR-3 Western Washington 49.04 40.71 51.99 58.36 54.44 46.59
10 Kaizer Gillispie SR-4 Idaho 49.34 1:02.17 1:02.67 41.94 1:01.19 54.77
17 Nathan Kaufusi FR-1 Utah State 49.93 37.45 47.94 50.93 48.44 1:03.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Grant Swinton SR-4 Academy of Art 45.58 1:02.07 34.43 48.49 48.98
5 Evan Mafilas JR-3 Washington 37.43 54.93 49.59 48.61 50.56
9 Jason Palmer SR-4 Washington 1:00.67 52.28 55.74 49.32 35.02
11 Roshard Williams JR-3 Academy of Art 34.61 35.11 39.56 49.44 48.95
13 Alec Foster JR-3 Sacramento St. 50.63 49.14 59.06 49.63 50.63

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Derek Holdsworth SR-4 Western Oregon 2:07.14 1:47.74 1:32.66 1:50.98
2 Harun Abda   Unattached 1:28.91 1:48.42 1:43.00 2:03.60
3 Cass Elliott SO-2 Washington 2:10.50 1:49.66 1:17.86 2:00.63
4 Riley Kelly SR-4 UCLA 1:29.71 1:50.75 2:20.66 1:29.71
5 Brendon Fish   PDC 2:24.64 1:51.26 1:44.59 1:23.45
6 Curtis Threlkeld   Unattached 1:52.58 1:51.46 2:23.79 1:28.06
7 Jacob Grinwis JR-3 Boise State 1:29.42 1:51.77 1:46.19 1:29.42
8 Camron Herron FR-1 Arizona 2:13.06 1:51.81 2:25.36 2:11.94
9 Daniel Maton FR-1 Washington 1:39.87 1:52.21 1:38.75 2:11.29
10 Mason Ratkovich FR-1 UCLA 1:30.59 1:53.23 1:32.85 2:13.62
11 Dean Ellenwood SR-4 Idaho 1:45.57 1:53.51 2:03.73 1:29.68
12 James Young JR-3 Academy of Art 1:51.30 1:53.57 2:20.83 1:56.98
13 George Erazo   El Salvador 1:45.77 1:53.73 1:46.91 1:42.36
14 Moises Medrano SO-2 California 1:52.69 1:53.82 1:21.95 1:27.65
15 Ben Micallef JR-3 California 1:56.20 1:53.92 1:49.37 1:26.58
16 Nathan Pixler JR-3 Seattle U. 2:26.99 1:53.94 2:25.85 1:20.90
17 Joshua Browne SR-4 Academy of Art 2:05.45 1:54.04 2:02.03 1:54.04
18 Jenner Higgins JR-3 Idaho 1:27.97 1:54.24 1:58.81 1:26.83
19 Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:11.44 1:54.29 2:12.58 2:04.58
20 Rabah Houali SR-4 Academy of Art 2:04.66 1:54.36 2:12.66 1:28.06
21 Sheng Xie   CAA 2:23.00 1:54.40 1:29.24 2:24.15
22 Max Carmona JR-3 Western Oregon 2:05.87 1:54.42 1:46.41 2:04.72
23 Aiden Fitzgerald FR-1 Portland 1:31.55 1:54.43 1:37.27 1:59.01
24 Chase Lovercheck SO-2 Portland State 2:16.62 1:54.80 1:50.21 2:15.47
25 Payton Riggs SO-2 Southern Utah 1:31.91 1:54.88 2:17.86 2:21.31
26 Heston Anderson FR-1 Utah State 1:27.39 1:54.98 2:28.33 1:56.13
27 Neal Cranston JR-3 Western Oregon 1:27.40 1:54.99 1:51.54 2:11.09
28 Caleb Stamper FR-1 Boise State 1:52.93 1:55.23 1:36.80 1:47.17
29 Zach Blackwood SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:38.03 1:55.32 2:08.01 1:43.79
30 Josiah Anderson SR-4 Idaho 2:27.68 1:55.37 1:47.30 2:05.76
31 Cade Greseth SO-2 Boise State 2:16.41 1:55.60 1:48.67 1:32.48
32 Nathan Burton SO-2 Idaho 1:54.63 1:55.78 2:20.10 1:52.31
33 Liam Cossette SR-4 Western Washington 2:05.50 1:56.20 2:20.61 1:28.32
34 Devan Kirk JR-3 Washington 1:37.86 1:56.50 1:55.34 1:53.01
35 Said Guermali SR-4 Portland 2:19.94 1:56.61 1:27.46 1:44.95
36 Jack Sloan JR-3 Eastern Washington 1:39.14 1:56.63 2:03.63 2:17.63
37 Hunter Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:26.43 1:56.79 1:55.63 1:40.44
38 Devin Pancake SO-2 Utah State 1:47.75 1:57.11 2:29.90 1:32.52
39 Brian Martinez Senior Unattached 1:31.51 1:57.31 2:13.74 1:35.03
40 Benedikt Bünz   PDC 2:11.62 1:57.51 1:26.96 2:16.32
  Nate Beamer SR-4 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Arthur Beyer   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
19 Eduardo Orozco SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1:23.44 1:54.29 1:22.29
25 Payton Riggs SO-2 Southern Utah 2:19.01 1:54.88 1:52.59
29 Zach Blackwood SO-2 Sacramento St. 2:10.32 1:55.32 1:24.19
30 Josiah Anderson SR-4 Idaho 2:27.68 1:55.37 1:56.53
31 Cade Greseth SO-2 Boise State 1:23.24 1:55.60 1:40.58
33 Liam Cossette SR-4 Western Washington 2:06.66 1:56.20 1:22.51
36 Jack Sloan JR-3 Eastern Washington 2:18.79 1:56.63 2:10.63
37 Hunter Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:35.77 1:56.79 2:18.98
38 Devin Pancake SO-2 Utah State 1:59.46 1:57.11 1:23.15
39 Brian Martinez Senior Unattached 1:43.24 1:57.31 2:25.47
40 Benedikt Bünz   PDC 1:58.69 1:57.51 1:57.51
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Nathan Pixler JR-3 Seattle U. 2:26.99 2:07.62 1:53.94
17 Joshua Browne SR-4 Academy of Art 1:54.04 2:22.55 1:54.04
18 Jenner Higgins JR-3 Idaho 1:42.82 1:39.39 1:54.24
22 Max Carmona JR-3 Western Oregon 1:42.98 1:26.96 1:54.42
23 Aiden Fitzgerald FR-1 Portland 2:11.60 1:45.28 1:54.43
27 Neal Cranston JR-3 Western Oregon 2:23.74 2:22.59 1:54.99
28 Caleb Stamper FR-1 Boise State 2:01.00 2:17.13 1:55.23
32 Nathan Burton SO-2 Idaho 2:21.26 2:05.05 1:55.78
35 Said Guermali SR-4 Portland 2:28.10 2:11.77 1:56.61
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Mason Ratkovich FR-1 UCLA 1:53.23 2:00.03 2:23.81 1:31.72
11 Dean Ellenwood SR-4 Idaho 1:53.51 1:58.05 2:03.73 1:59.19
12 James Young JR-3 Academy of Art 1:53.57 2:15.15 1:59.25 1:47.90
14 Moises Medrano SO-2 California 1:53.82 1:24.23 2:08.62 2:09.76
15 Ben Micallef JR-3 California 1:53.92 1:42.53 2:23.54 2:06.46
20 Rabah Houali SR-4 Academy of Art 1:54.36 2:22.95 1:31.49 2:16.09
24 Chase Lovercheck SO-2 Portland State 1:54.80 1:23.81 2:13.17 2:26.95
26 Heston Anderson FR-1 Utah State 1:54.98 2:01.88 1:41.19 1:23.94
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Riley Kelly SR-4 UCLA 1:46.32 2:17.33 1:23.07 1:25.28 1:49.65 1:50.75
5 Brendon Fish   PDC 2:00.16 1:43.48 2:20.19 2:16.85 1:47.93 1:51.26
6 Curtis Threlkeld   Unattached 1:45.89 2:12.64 2:05.95 2:20.44 1:40.32 1:51.46
7 Jacob Grinwis JR-3 Boise State 1:55.13 1:48.42 2:05.19 1:52.89 1:19.36 1:51.77
8 Camron Herron FR-1 Arizona 2:18.65 1:20.51 1:18.27 1:43.99 1:29.45 1:51.81
13 George Erazo   El Salvador 2:14.21 1:29.85 1:57.15 1:38.95 2:15.34 1:53.73
21 Sheng Xie   CAA 2:18.43 2:23.00 1:29.24 1:55.55 1:34.96 1:54.40
  Nate Beamer SR-4 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Derek Holdsworth SR-4 Western Oregon 1:47.74 2:09.29
2 Harun Abda   Unattached 1:48.42 2:10.11
3 Cass Elliott SO-2 Washington 1:49.66 1:39.79
9 Daniel Maton FR-1 Washington 1:52.21 2:06.80
34 Devan Kirk JR-3 Washington 1:56.50 1:32.04
  Arthur Beyer   Unattached DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Jager   Bowerman Track Club 2:57.38 4:03.60 4:53.26 4:55.63 3:56.50 2:55.01
2 Sean McGorty   Bowerman Track Club 4:35.14 4:09.05 3:52.45 4:09.05 3:57.19 3:47.71
3 George Kusche SO-2 Nebraska 4:45.52 4:05.07 2:48.93 2:53.69 3:57.93 4:05.07
4 Talem Franco SR-4 BYU 3:15.24 5:04.76 4:52.85 4:10.00 3:58.09 4:55.24
5 Sam Tanner FR-1 Washington 5:08.33 3:27.94 3:11.21 4:32.48 3:59.01 3:47.06
6 Dustin Nading SR-4 Washington 4:14.16 4:47.73 5:06.91 4:18.96 3:59.77 4:30.94
7 Peter Callahan   Unattached 4:39.16 3:19.74 4:10.28 4:12.69 4:00.65 2:55.68
8 Vincent Ciattei   NIKE OTC Elite 3:56.27 4:05.92 3:15.29 4:01.09 4:01.09 3:22.52
9 Hassan Mead   NIKE OTC Elite 4:20.69 3:20.35 4:40.00 3:05.87 4:01.38 5:08.97
10 Garrett O'Toole   Unattached 4:20.73 3:49.34 2:56.23 5:09.01 4:01.41 3:20.37
11 Cruz Culpepper   Unattached 4:23.41 3:23.00 3:15.75 3:35.08 4:01.66 3:44.75
12 Sam Ritz SR-4 Washington 4:09.09 2:49.29 3:52.16 4:13.93 4:01.83 3:15.89
13 Isaac Green SO-2 Washington 4:58.99 4:39.55 5:11.15 4:58.99 4:03.08 4:12.81
14 Chandler Reid   Unattached 3:09.84 4:05.82 4:39.89 4:00.95 4:03.38 3:12.27
15 Andrew Rafla Senior Idaho Distance Project 3:39.41 3:49.16 4:01.35 4:08.66 4:03.78 4:01.35
16 Henry Mong JR-3 Boise State 3:15.47 3:57.00 3:20.35 3:15.47 4:04.33 4:06.78
17 Eric Lutz 3 University of Calgary 3:52.15 3:15.49 2:51.06 5:10.34 4:04.36 3:47.26
18 Chris Morzenti JR-3 UCLA 3:05.94 3:20.62 2:51.26 4:29.12 4:04.65 2:58.60
19 Colton Johnsen JR-3 Washington St. 3:13.55 4:51.54 4:17.24 5:16.04 4:04.99 3:55.19
20 Reid Muller SR-4 Washington St. 4:52.66 4:03.47 3:58.56 4:42.82 4:05.93 4:52.66
21 Evert Silva SO-2 Portland 5:04.98 4:50.22 3:46.28 5:04.98 4:05.95 4:52.68
22 Jack Davidson   Unattached 4:28.09 3:19.22 3:48.74 4:20.71 4:05.95 4:50.22
23 Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland 4:40.80 3:12.13 3:12.13 5:02.97 4:06.31 4:23.56
24 Justin Hazell SO-2 Portland 2:52.95 4:19.42 5:06.36 5:03.89 4:07.06 5:01.42
25 Justin Crosswhite SR-4 Western Oregon 4:22.14 3:54.94 4:39.45 3:47.52 4:07.30 4:56.76
26 Victor Ortiz-Rivera FR-1 Arizona 3:27.75 3:45.07 3:10.44 5:04.21 4:07.32 3:00.55
27 Zach Stallings JR-3 Washington St. 3:57.44 4:07.33 4:56.80 4:27.12 4:07.33 3:50.02
28 Arthur Beyer   Unattached 4:27.47 4:12.61 4:05.18 2:53.36 4:07.65 4:29.94
29 Bradley Peloquin FR-1 Portland 4:10.39 3:18.33 3:05.94 3:48.08 4:07.91 3:15.85
30 Matthew Wigelsworth JR-3 Butler 4:40.35 4:10.57 4:10.57 4:22.98 4:08.09 3:30.88
31 Tim Longley Senior U. of Victoria 4:40.44 4:50.36 4:37.95 3:16.06 4:08.17 4:37.95
32 Riley Osen JR-3 Portland 3:38.66 4:03.50 3:38.66 5:15.56 4:08.47 3:53.57
33 Reed Horton   Unattached 3:11.37 4:45.81 4:53.27 4:03.56 4:08.53 4:25.93
34 Nate Beamer SR-4 Washington 5:13.61 3:56.45 4:56.18 5:23.56 4:08.89 3:24.09
35 Michael Teran-Solano SR-4 Portland 4:46.23 4:08.89 5:13.61 4:38.76 4:08.89 4:28.81
36 Mick Stanovsek SR-4 Washington 4:33.90 3:11.73 3:21.69 4:18.96 4:09.00 3:46.59
37 Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 4:11.67 3:19.34 3:09.37 2:54.42 4:09.17 3:29.31
38 Kendall Muhammad   Unattached 3:19.85 3:07.36 4:24.80 4:49.78 4:09.81 2:59.87
39 Chris Weiland FR-1 UCLA 2:57.47 3:14.96 3:19.96 4:37.45 4:09.95 3:59.96
40 Clement Leduc JR-3 Portland 4:35.00 5:02.75 3:31.93 3:06.70 4:12.29 4:40.05
41 Jason Quinn SR-4 Southern Utah 3:06.79 4:30.08 4:04.84 3:57.27 4:12.41 4:42.70
42 Charlie Messai SR-4 Academy of Art 3:34.87 4:45.65 3:27.28 3:24.76 4:12.78 3:52.56
43 Justin Janke JR-3 Washington St. 3:27.43 3:47.67 3:52.73 3:50.20 4:12.96 3:50.20
44 Jesse Allen SR-4 Idaho State 4:40.99 3:07.33 4:48.58 4:33.40 4:13.14 3:50.36
45 Munir Kabbara SO-2 UCLA 4:13.66 4:44.10 4:11.13 3:45.76 4:13.66 4:51.71
46 Andy Ehrenberg JR-3 UCLA 3:33.60 3:41.32 4:27.64 3:51.61 4:17.34 4:50.80
47 Ansel Pendley-Griffin SO-2 Seattle U. 3:23.48 4:07.26 3:51.81 4:38.17 4:17.56 4:12.41
48 Henry Chapman FR-1 Portland 4:51.44 3:52.12 4:54.02 3:08.28 4:17.91 4:54.02
49 Jaden Rosenthal FR-1 California 4:01.71 3:14.93 3:35.72 5:32.68 4:19.90 4:04.31
50 Ricky Villa SO-2 Long Beach St. 5:27.79 4:27.96 4:33.16 5:25.19 4:20.15 3:02.11
51 Lance Slichko SO-2 Seattle U. 4:31.31 3:26.09 5:15.66 4:46.96 4:20.87 4:05.22
52 Jacob Nicholson JR-3 Washington St. 5:41.76 5:25.99 4:17.64 4:20.27 4:22.89 4:30.78
53 Brian Barsaiya FR-1 Washington St. 4:12.43 4:54.50 3:27.73 4:20.31 4:22.94 4:38.72
  Dan Curts   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amos Bartelsmeyer   NIKE DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Prakel   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Benedikt Bünz   PDC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
41 Jason Quinn SR-4 Southern Utah 3:19.41 4:12.41 4:27.56
44 Jesse Allen SR-4 Idaho State 5:06.30 4:13.14 5:11.37
45 Munir Kabbara SO-2 UCLA 4:08.59 4:13.66 3:20.40
47 Ansel Pendley-Griffin SO-2 Seattle U. 4:48.47 4:17.56 4:56.20
48 Henry Chapman FR-1 Portland 3:28.91 4:17.91 3:46.96
49 Jaden Rosenthal FR-1 California 4:58.89 4:19.90 4:40.70
50 Ricky Villa SO-2 Long Beach St. 3:54.14 4:20.15 5:30.39
51 Lance Slichko SO-2 Seattle U. 5:00.00 4:20.87 3:23.48
52 Jacob Nicholson JR-3 Washington St. 4:51.81 4:22.89 3:51.35
  Benedikt Bünz   PDC DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Reid Muller SR-4 Washington St. 4:05.93 4:30.53 3:29.04 3:19.21 4:18.23 4:23.15 3:01.99
24 Justin Hazell SO-2 Portland 4:07.06 3:05.30 3:15.18 4:41.65 3:12.71 4:29.30 4:51.53
25 Justin Crosswhite SR-4 Western Oregon 4:07.30 4:19.67 4:27.09 3:20.32 5:09.13 3:52.47 3:52.47
27 Zach Stallings JR-3 Washington St. 4:07.33 3:57.44 5:14.11 4:54.33 4:49.38 3:59.91 3:00.55
29 Bradley Peloquin FR-1 Portland 4:07.91 3:00.98 3:08.42 3:50.56 2:56.02 3:35.69 3:13.37
32 Riley Osen JR-3 Portland 4:08.47 3:33.69 3:03.87 4:25.87 3:23.75 4:01.02 3:46.11
35 Michael Teran-Solano SR-4 Portland 4:08.89 3:29.07 3:53.96 4:13.87 5:08.63 3:41.52 3:01.69
40 Clement Leduc JR-3 Portland 4:12.29 4:45.09 3:57.16 5:15.37 3:26.88 5:12.84 4:40.05
42 Charlie Messai SR-4 Academy of Art 4:12.78 5:15.98 5:00.81 4:25.42 4:35.53 5:21.03 4:17.84
46 Andy Ehrenberg JR-3 UCLA 4:17.34 4:09.62 4:04.48 5:01.09 5:34.55 3:31.02 4:35.36
53 Brian Barsaiya FR-1 Washington St. 4:22.94 5:12.90 3:38.24 3:32.99 3:27.73 4:20.31 4:33.46
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Chandler Reid   Unattached 4:03.38
18 Chris Morzenti JR-3 UCLA 4:04.65
23 Trent Mazelli SR-4 Portland 4:06.31
26 Victor Ortiz-Rivera FR-1 Arizona 4:07.32
31 Tim Longley Senior U. of Victoria 4:08.17
33 Reed Horton   Unattached 4:08.53
34 Nate Beamer SR-4 Washington 4:08.89
39 Chris Weiland FR-1 UCLA 4:09.95
43 Justin Janke JR-3 Washington St. 4:12.96
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Andrew Rafla Senior Idaho Distance Project 5:14.48 4:33.04 4:47.66 5:14.48 3:49.16 4:03.78
17 Eric Lutz 3 University of Calgary 2:55.94 4:09.25 3:57.03 4:21.47 4:21.47 4:04.36
19 Colton Johnsen JR-3 Washington St. 3:01.30 3:47.84 4:49.09 3:01.30 4:36.84 4:04.99
21 Evert Silva SO-2 Portland 4:18.25 4:42.85 2:57.09 3:33.98 5:07.44 4:05.95
22 Jack Davidson   Unattached 5:17.28 4:37.93 4:23.17 2:59.55 4:50.22 4:05.95
28 Arthur Beyer   Unattached 4:59.66 3:47.84 5:04.61 4:24.99 3:50.32 4:07.65
37 Matthew Palmer Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 4:36.58 4:59.01 5:18.94 3:16.85 5:03.99 4:09.17
38 Kendall Muhammad   Unattached 5:17.26 3:14.86 4:07.32 3:17.35 2:59.87 4:09.81
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Peter Callahan   Unattached 4:00.65
8 Vincent Ciattei   NIKE OTC Elite 4:01.09
10 Garrett O'Toole   Unattached 4:01.41
11 Cruz Culpepper   Unattached 4:01.66
13 Isaac Green SO-2 Washington 4:03.08
16 Henry Mong JR-3 Boise State 4:04.33
30 Matthew Wigelsworth JR-3 Butler 4:08.09
  Amos Bartelsmeyer   NIKE DNF
Men's Mile Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Evan Jager   Bowerman Track Club 4:01.23 4:46.17 3:16.30 3:56.50 3:51.77
2 Sean McGorty   Bowerman Track Club 3:40.59 3:21.62 4:06.68 3:57.19 5:01.24
3 George Kusche SO-2 Nebraska 4:24.11 3:41.28 3:19.87 3:57.93 4:31.24
4 Talem Franco SR-4 BYU 3:08.10 3:10.48 4:07.62 3:58.09 2:51.43
5 Sam Tanner FR-1 Washington 3:59.01 4:27.70 3:39.89 3:59.01 4:08.57
6 Dustin Nading SR-4 Washington 4:59.72 3:02.23 2:47.84 3:59.77 4:42.93
9 Hassan Mead   NIKE OTC Elite 4:01.38 3:42.07 4:49.66 4:01.38 5:13.80
12 Sam Ritz SR-4 Washington 3:40.07 4:52.62 4:01.83 4:01.83 3:52.16
36 Mick Stanovsek SR-4 Washington 3:11.73 4:43.86 3:09.24 4:09.00 3:04.26
  Dan Curts   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Sam Prakel   Adidas DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Scott   Bowerman Track Club 5:52.24 7:26.17 7:12.08 7:49.65 8:31.92 7:44.96
2 Ryan Hill   Bowerman Track Club 8:42.27 9:01.09 7:50.51 7:50.51 6:54.05 5:29.36
3 Mike Tate Senior Southgate Sculpted 10:12.52 7:59.57 7:59.57 7:54.82 8:47.05 9:25.04
4 Jacob Heslington SR-4 BYU 7:07.69 9:16.00 8:04.72 7:55.21 9:58.77 5:51.66
5 Christopher Olley   PDC 6:54.42 10:19.25 9:22.09 7:56.34 9:41.14 6:11.55
6 Jack Rowe SR-4 Washington 6:49.75 8:48.86 8:10.75 7:56.45 9:50.80 9:12.69
7 Nathan Mylenek SR-4 Iowa 8:50.99 9:53.18 6:46.62 7:58.37 8:07.94 7:29.67
8 Luke Houser FR-1 Washington 10:22.65 6:37.54 6:56.70 7:58.96 8:22.91 6:56.70
9 James Mwaura FR-1 Gonzaga 9:15.75 6:52.02 7:49.51 7:59.09 6:18.49 9:01.38
10 Chad Johnson SO-2 Iowa State 5:45.06 9:11.13 9:15.92 7:59.24 7:01.74 9:25.51
11 Colin Burke SR-4 UCLA 7:06.62 10:13.56 9:20.83 7:59.34 6:42.65 8:13.72
12 Barry Keane SO-2 Butler 10:23.24 10:08.85 8:32.97 7:59.41 7:35.44 8:28.18
13 Caleb Webb SR-4 Portland 5:50.26 7:55.01 10:14.15 7:59.80 5:45.46 9:45.36
14 Evan Verbal Senior Unattached 10:06.56 9:42.49 7:22.88 8:01.39 6:01.05 6:34.74
15 Tanner Anderson SR-4 Washington 10:26.66 9:52.91 7:42.76 8:02.04 7:37.94 9:48.09
16 Daniel Soto SR-4 Iowa 6:23.98 9:57.83 7:41.74 8:06.04 8:59.51 9:28.67
17 George Duggan JR-3 Portland 7:51.93 9:34.10 8:45.45 8:06.52 9:48.69 6:53.55
18 Brandon Garnica SO-2 BYU 8:31.02 9:58.62 10:32.69 8:06.68 6:29.35 9:39.15
19 Matthew Travaglini 5 University of Calgary 9:31.27 9:26.39 7:14.56 8:08.26 8:47.32 8:08.26
20 Matt Owens JR-3 BYU 6:30.63 9:41.06 5:46.68 8:08.28 6:20.86 8:52.23
21 Julius Diehr SR-4 Washington 7:39.56 5:56.89 6:45.78 8:08.89 7:44.45 8:08.89
22 Jonathan Shields JR-3 Boise State 6:06.86 10:26.10 6:31.32 8:09.14 10:06.54 6:55.77
23 Luke Beattie SR-4 Utah State 9:13.08 10:06.92 9:03.29 8:09.45 6:31.56 7:10.72
24 Brandon Vail Junior U. of Victoria 6:17.15 6:22.05 6:56.33 8:09.80 9:28.17 9:52.66
25 Matt Cooper   Unattached 8:49.93 9:53.71 5:48.38 8:10.67 6:37.45 7:36.33
26 Stokton Smith JR-3 Utah State 6:17.94 5:43.58 8:25.56 8:10.83 8:25.56 8:40.28
27 Carlos Villarreal SR-4 Arizona 10:03.92 8:25.72 9:05.00 8:10.99 7:16.99 6:22.98
28 Garrett Marsing JR-3 BYU 6:47.58 7:17.05 9:54.19 8:11.06 6:52.49 7:07.23
29 Russell Pennock Senior University of Calgary 10:09.48 9:39.99 7:32.19 8:11.51 6:08.64 10:24.22
30 Clayson Shumway JR-3 BYU 7:07.77 6:28.43 7:52.02 8:11.68 8:55.94 8:31.35
31 Cullen McEachern JR-3 Gonzaga 6:49.10 6:58.96 9:16.97 8:12.89 8:52.33 9:12.04
32 Ben Hogan SR-4 Gonzaga 5:45.45 6:59.48 10:16.88 8:13.50 6:59.48 8:18.44
33 Joe Waskom   Unattached 8:48.65 6:35.25 8:23.95 8:14.06 6:59.95 9:42.99
34 McKay Johns FR-1 BYU 10:07.71 6:05.62 9:08.42 8:14.07 8:48.66 7:04.90
35 Simon Bedard JR-3 Butler 6:31.05 9:14.39 8:44.69 8:14.99 7:35.39 10:08.84
36 David Too SR-4 Iowa State 10:14.61 6:31.57 6:51.39 8:15.65 8:15.65 9:54.78
37 Zac Jacklin SO-2 BYU 10:20.09 7:46.31 9:50.33 8:16.07 10:34.97 5:57.17
38 Joshua Sealand   PDC 9:12.21 7:02.86 10:41.75 8:17.48 5:58.19 6:18.09
39 Zack Ericksen FR-1 BYU 6:03.38 8:47.64 9:02.57 8:17.77 10:27.19 6:43.20
40 Alex Slenning SO-2 Washington 10:18.23 10:03.27 6:08.95 8:18.57 7:13.76 7:38.69
41 Ahmed Muhumed JR-3 Boise State 10:28.23 7:58.65 8:18.59 8:18.59 9:58.31 8:43.52
42 Connor Weaver JR-3 BYU 6:14.36 7:09.26 7:24.24 8:19.14 7:44.20 9:58.97
43 Adam Visokay   Reebock Boston Track Club 6:45.05 6:20.05 7:20.06 8:20.06 8:25.06 7:45.06
44 Evan Bates FR-1 Gonzaga 9:50.38 10:00.39 8:00.31 8:20.32 8:10.32 8:35.33
45 Christian Ricketts JR-3 Southern Utah 10:07.39 8:37.03 6:06.44 8:21.97 10:22.45 7:26.76
46 Luke Mason SO-2 Gonzaga 9:37.45 9:57.54 10:07.58 8:22.13 7:11.84 8:12.09
47 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Boise State 8:19.86 7:39.47 10:05.90 8:24.91 7:59.67 8:45.11
48 Steven Grolle   PDC 6:14.59 9:01.64 7:00.15 8:26.20 8:51.51 10:32.75
49 Adam Wood SO-2 BYU 9:14.87 8:23.96 6:01.43 8:29.05 8:23.96 9:40.32
50 Kramer Morton JR-3 BYU 6:09.38 7:46.85 9:49.98 8:33.02 9:08.94 11:06.93
51 Zach Swenson   PDC 8:42.89 9:13.95 6:43.82 8:37.71 10:31.61 8:48.07
52 Jonathan Green   Saucony 7:32.31 10:23.87 10:18.67 8:39.89 7:32.31 9:21.49
  Dan Curts   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Darius Terry   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Fred Huxham   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Garrett Marsing JR-3 BYU 8:11.06
31 Cullen McEachern JR-3 Gonzaga 8:12.89
32 Ben Hogan SR-4 Gonzaga 8:13.50
34 McKay Johns FR-1 BYU 8:14.07
37 Zac Jacklin SO-2 BYU 8:16.07
39 Zack Ericksen FR-1 BYU 8:17.77
44 Evan Bates FR-1 Gonzaga 8:20.32
46 Luke Mason SO-2 Gonzaga 8:22.13
49 Adam Wood SO-2 BYU 8:29.05
50 Kramer Morton JR-3 BYU 8:33.02
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 George Duggan JR-3 Portland 6:09.76 9:24.37 8:06.52
18 Brandon Garnica SO-2 BYU 6:00.15 10:27.82 8:06.68
19 Matthew Travaglini 5 University of Calgary 9:16.62 8:18.03 8:08.26
22 Jonathan Shields JR-3 Boise State 8:48.28 6:55.77 8:09.14
23 Luke Beattie SR-4 Utah State 6:07.09 9:57.13 8:09.45
24 Brandon Vail Junior U. of Victoria 10:36.74 10:02.46 8:09.80
25 Matt Cooper   Unattached 8:59.74 10:13.34 8:10.67
26 Stokton Smith JR-3 Utah State 10:08.63 7:51.20 8:10.83
29 Russell Pennock Senior University of Calgary 9:10.50 7:02.70 8:11.51
35 Simon Bedard JR-3 Butler 10:13.79 8:24.89 8:14.99
41 Ahmed Muhumed JR-3 Boise State 10:48.17 7:13.78 8:18.59
42 Connor Weaver JR-3 BYU 6:34.32 7:39.21 8:19.14
45 Christian Ricketts JR-3 Southern Utah 8:57.11 10:47.55 8:21.97
47 Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Boise State 9:55.80 7:09.18 8:24.91
51 Zach Swenson   PDC 11:07.85 6:59.35 8:37.71
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Luke Houser FR-1 Washington 7:01.49 7:35.02 7:58.96
9 James Mwaura FR-1 Gonzaga 5:49.74 7:11.19 7:59.09
10 Chad Johnson SO-2 Iowa State 7:59.24 7:35.28 7:59.24
11 Colin Burke SR-4 UCLA 8:42.48 7:54.55 7:59.34
12 Barry Keane SO-2 Butler 8:13.80 8:47.36 7:59.41
14 Evan Verbal Senior Unattached 9:08.79 8:49.53 8:01.39
16 Daniel Soto SR-4 Iowa 8:49.79 9:04.37 8:06.04
20 Matt Owens JR-3 BYU 8:37.58 8:27.82 8:08.28
21 Julius Diehr SR-4 Washington 7:24.89 6:26.23 8:08.89
33 Joe Waskom   Unattached 6:15.49 5:45.85 8:14.06
38 Joshua Sealand   PDC 6:28.04 7:17.79 8:17.48
40 Alex Slenning SO-2 Washington 6:03.96 7:03.79 8:18.57
48 Steven Grolle   PDC 6:44.96 6:04.47 8:26.20
52 Jonathan Green   Saucony 8:55.49 10:34.27 8:39.89
  Dan Curts   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
  Darius Terry   Unattached DNF DNF DNF
Men's 3000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Marc Scott   Bowerman Track Club 9:28.28 6:53.30 5:42.85 5:47.55 5:42.85 7:49.65
2 Ryan Hill   Bowerman Track Club 5:29.36 5:29.36 9:10.50 5:43.48 7:26.99 7:50.51
3 Mike Tate Senior Southgate Sculpted 9:25.04 6:24.61 7:07.34 7:31.08 9:10.80 7:54.82
4 Jacob Heslington SR-4 BYU 8:56.99 8:18.97 6:29.68 8:37.98 7:40.96 7:55.21
5 Christopher Olley   PDC 6:49.66 9:07.79 8:48.74 6:59.18 9:17.32 7:56.34
6 Jack Rowe SR-4 Washington 8:34.57 9:17.45 8:01.22 6:44.99 6:25.93 7:56.45
7 Nathan Mylenek SR-4 Iowa 9:57.97 5:34.86 7:15.32 8:31.86 8:22.29 7:58.37
13 Caleb Webb SR-4 Portland 10:09.35 7:11.82 9:40.56 7:55.01 8:04.60 7:59.80
15 Tanner Anderson SR-4 Washington 9:38.45 7:28.30 8:45.43 7:57.22 6:11.17 8:02.04
27 Carlos Villarreal SR-4 Arizona 7:36.62 8:30.63 9:44.28 8:01.17 6:13.16 8:10.99
30 Clayson Shumway JR-3 BYU 10:19.52 10:09.69 10:09.69 10:14.60 9:54.94 8:11.68
36 David Too SR-4 Iowa State 9:34.96 6:41.48 8:55.31 9:59.74 7:40.96 8:15.65
43 Adam Visokay   Reebock Boston Track Club 10:50.08 7:25.06 9:40.07 10:45.08 10:50.08 8:20.06
  Fred Huxham   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Thomas Pollard JR-3 Iowa State 14:02.39 11:39.19 12:21.31 14:44.51 16:59.30
2 Michael Jordan Junior US ARMY/WCAP 14:04.83 10:33.63 10:08.28 10:33.63 16:36.90
3 Tony Clement   Unattached 14:06.14 11:16.92 13:23.84 15:30.76 16:46.91
4 Colton Johnsen JR-3 Washington St. 14:08.41 16:32.64 10:27.83 12:26.60 15:24.77
5 Mitchell Day JR-3 Iowa State 14:11.26 16:35.98 17:18.54 10:55.47 14:19.78
6 Chase Coffey   Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:12.51 11:30.54 13:21.36 15:12.19 16:20.39
7 Peter Hogan SR-4 Gonzaga 14:13.82 11:40.14 15:39.21 15:47.74 16:47.51
8 Christian Ricketts JR-3 Southern Utah 14:23.97 18:43.17 15:15.81 17:34.05 14:23.97
9 Nate Osterstock JR-3 Southern Utah 14:24.10 13:40.90 12:31.77 14:58.67 14:32.75
10 Adam Hendrickson SR-4 Utah State 14:24.65 16:34.35 18:35.40 12:58.19 12:23.60
11 Dominic Arce JR-3 Gonzaga 14:25.49 13:16.25 17:09.94 12:32.98 12:41.64
12 Caleb Garnica SO-2 Utah State 14:29.58 10:52.19 13:02.63 12:27.84 13:54.80
13 Royden Radowits Senior U of Alberta 14:29.93 10:08.95 18:50.91 10:08.95 10:26.35
14 JD Thorne JR-3 Utah State 14:32.04 15:50.53 12:29.96 11:20.20 12:29.96
15 Haydon Cooper JR-3 Utah State 14:33.37 17:10.58 17:10.58 13:32.24 12:13.63
16 Johnny Rutford Junior LRC-Nebraska 14:33.86 18:38.54 17:37.37 11:47.83 18:03.59
17 Colby Otero SO-2 Seattle Pacific 14:35.10 11:40.08 16:28.87 15:10.11 12:06.34
18 Sean Newcomb SR-4 Southern Utah 14:35.64 11:05.49 13:16.84 11:23.00 13:34.35
19 Jacob Nicholson JR-3 Washington St. 14:35.72 17:13.35 17:22.11 12:41.88 18:23.41
20 Edward Kiolbasa JR-3 Western Washington 14:36.45 11:14.87 13:26.34 12:24.99 10:22.28
21 Keegan McCormick Senior Unattached 14:36.51 13:43.92 15:20.34 16:04.17 17:23.05
22 Myles Bach FR-1 Gonzaga 14:36.55 10:57.42 11:41.24 16:48.04 18:24.46
23 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 14:37.20 11:32.99 15:56.15 11:32.99 13:27.03
24 Tate Schienbein Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:38.84 12:09.44 14:30.06 12:27.02 17:25.82
25 Riley Moore FR-1 Gonzaga 14:39.13 15:58.26 15:49.46 16:24.63 15:49.46
26 Xander Olivero JR-3 Santa Clara 14:40.80 14:05.57 17:10.54 17:54.58 11:09.41
27 Phillip Fishburn SR-4 Gonzaga 14:40.93 15:51.41 13:12.84 10:51.89 11:00.70
28 Carter Ledwith SO-2 Eastern Washington 14:41.85 17:11.77 18:39.95 18:57.59 10:26.12
29 Deyago Peraza FR-1 Western Washington 14:44.04 10:36.51 10:54.19 12:13.76 12:49.12
30 Matthew Hope Senior U of Alberta 14:46.02 12:50.84 13:26.28 15:03.74 14:46.02
31 Rhys Park   Unattached 14:47.45 14:11.96 13:54.21 17:00.57 16:25.07
32 Cole Shugart SR-4 Portland 14:48.11 13:45.95 16:43.57 17:01.33 17:45.74
33 Raymon Ornelas SO-2 Long Beach St. 14:48.97 12:17.85 15:24.53 13:28.97 13:46.75
34 Jorge Estrella SO-2 Santa Clara 14:51.82 17:32.35 16:12.09 19:10.45 18:16.94
35 Jakob Tew JR-3 Utah State 14:52.10 16:48.08 11:35.84 14:25.34 13:49.66
36 Jesse Allen SR-4 Idaho State 14:53.20 11:45.63 11:18.84 11:36.70 14:44.27
37 Harvey Chilcott FR-1 Santa Clara 14:54.31 18:37.89 11:01.79 13:42.77 14:00.66
38 Cameron Dean SR-4 Washington St. 14:55.53 16:51.95 11:47.47 10:35.83 15:40.31
39 Josh Kozelj Senior U. of Victoria 14:56.77 12:06.39 11:21.55 12:24.32 13:00.19
40 Matthew Watkins SO-2 Washington St. 14:58.02 10:55.56 17:30.69 16:27.83 13:19.24
41 Michael McCausland SO-2 Idaho 14:58.95 11:14.22 15:52.89 14:23.00 11:50.17
42 Kieran McDonald Senior U of Alberta 15:00.60 18:18.74 18:27.74 17:15.69 16:39.67
43 James Lam 4 Langley Mustangs 15:11.01 14:07.24 11:59.70 14:52.79 10:55.93
44 Bentley Wilson SO-2 Western Washington 15:11.54 18:04.74 14:35.08 14:25.97 15:38.89
45 Aidan Reed JR-3 Southern Utah 15:48.08 11:51.06 14:13.28 14:03.80 13:54.31
  Gilbert Grundy Junior Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Tibebu Proctor SO-2 Washington DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Will Geoghegan   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Christian Ricketts JR-3 Southern Utah 17:34.05 12:23.02 14:23.97 11:57.10 11:39.82
16 Johnny Rutford Junior LRC-Nebraska 14:07.65 11:39.09 14:33.86 17:54.85 14:25.13
17 Colby Otero SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12:41.34 14:00.10 14:35.10 17:38.88 14:00.10
19 Jacob Nicholson JR-3 Washington St. 14:35.72 13:43.18 14:35.72 10:30.52 11:14.31
21 Keegan McCormick Senior Unattached 13:00.10 12:16.27 14:36.51 10:22.33 10:22.33
23 Chris Anderson FR-1 Portland 11:50.54 17:58.96 14:37.20 15:47.38 16:04.92
27 Phillip Fishburn SR-4 Gonzaga 17:37.12 13:30.46 14:40.93 17:01.88 17:28.31
28 Carter Ledwith SO-2 Eastern Washington 16:18.86 12:47.21 14:41.85 15:08.31 17:29.41
29 Deyago Peraza FR-1 Western Washington 16:03.61 17:40.85 14:44.04 12:22.60 16:56.65
30 Matthew Hope Senior U of Alberta 13:52.86 12:59.70 14:46.02 16:50.07 14:37.16
32 Cole Shugart SR-4 Portland 18:30.14 16:52.45 14:48.11 16:08.04 16:43.57
33 Raymon Ornelas SO-2 Long Beach St. 14:57.86 13:37.86 14:48.97 15:15.64 12:26.74
35 Jakob Tew JR-3 Utah State 15:45.63 12:47.21 14:52.10 17:50.52 15:36.71
37 Harvey Chilcott FR-1 Santa Clara 16:50.57 13:42.77 14:54.31 12:31.22 15:12.20
38 Cameron Dean SR-4 Washington St. 13:08.07 12:59.12 14:55.53 16:34.04 13:25.98
39 Josh Kozelj Senior U. of Victoria 17:20.26 14:11.94 14:56.77 17:47.16 11:30.52
40 Matthew Watkins SO-2 Washington St. 18:33.55 13:46.18 14:58.02 15:15.98 18:42.53
41 Michael McCausland SO-2 Idaho 11:05.23 15:07.94 14:58.95 10:47.25 18:07.73
44 Bentley Wilson SO-2 Western Washington 11:05.43 19:35.89 15:11.54 11:23.66 16:24.47
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Mitchell Day JR-3 Iowa State 11:29.52 10:38.45 14:11.26
9 Nate Osterstock JR-3 Southern Utah 16:59.64 13:14.98 14:24.10
10 Adam Hendrickson SR-4 Utah State 12:14.96 15:59.77 14:24.65
11 Dominic Arce JR-3 Gonzaga 18:19.18 18:36.49 14:25.49
12 Caleb Garnica SO-2 Utah State 18:33.07 15:47.85 14:29.58
14 JD Thorne JR-3 Utah State 17:43.89 16:51.57 14:32.04
15 Haydon Cooper JR-3 Utah State 18:11.72 13:06.04 14:33.37
18 Sean Newcomb SR-4 Southern Utah 11:23.00 16:29.48 14:35.64
20 Edward Kiolbasa JR-3 Western Washington 11:58.69 13:52.63 14:36.45
22 Myles Bach FR-1 Gonzaga 14:19.02 11:06.18 14:36.55
24 Tate Schienbein Senior Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:56.42 12:00.65 14:38.84
25 Riley Moore FR-1 Gonzaga 12:18.47 14:47.93 14:39.13
26 Xander Olivero JR-3 Santa Clara 16:00.08 17:10.54 14:40.80
34 Jorge Estrella SO-2 Santa Clara 16:56.68 13:58.31 14:51.82
36 Jesse Allen SR-4 Idaho State 19:21.16 13:14.95 14:53.20
42 Kieran McDonald Senior U of Alberta 14:24.58 12:45.51 15:00.60
43 James Lam 4 Langley Mustangs 12:08.81 13:39.91 15:11.01
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Thomas Pollard JR-3 Iowa State 14:02.39
2 Michael Jordan Junior US ARMY/WCAP 14:04.83
3 Tony Clement   Unattached 14:06.14
4 Colton Johnsen JR-3 Washington St. 14:08.41
6 Chase Coffey   Jacuzzi Boys AC 14:12.51
7 Peter Hogan SR-4 Gonzaga 14:13.82
13 Royden Radowits Senior U of Alberta 14:29.93
31 Rhys Park   Unattached 14:47.45
45 Aidan Reed JR-3 Southern Utah 15:48.08
  Tibebu Proctor SO-2 Washington DNF
  Gilbert Grundy Junior Jacuzzi Boys AC DNF
  Will Geoghegan   Unattached DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greggmar Swift   Adidas 8.88 7.72 6.49 8.80
2 Joseph Anderson   Unattached 8.23 7.99 8.07 8.31
3 Parker Bowden SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.36 8.03 10.20 9.32
4 Ben Doucette SR-4 Idaho 7.71 8.03 6.59 7.55
5 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 7.91 8.07 7.83 9.77
6 Caleb Brown JR-3 Idaho State 10.49 8.32 7.82 7.74
7 Aaron Pullin SR-4 Eastern Washington 6.43 8.46 7.62 8.21
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Joseph Anderson   Unattached 7.04 7.99 8.63 10.31 8.31 6.96 5.84
5 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 6.54 8.07 7.27 9.77 6.14 7.91 7.43
7 Aaron Pullin SR-4 Eastern Washington 10.58 8.46 10.07 9.39 9.99 10.83 7.79
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Greggmar Swift   Adidas 7.72 6.10 6.26 7.49 6.57
3 Parker Bowden SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.03 6.67 6.67 9.80 10.44
4 Ben Doucette SR-4 Idaho 8.03 9.00 8.11 7.31 7.87
6 Caleb Brown JR-3 Idaho State 8.32 8.49 9.16 9.49 7.99

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greggmar Swift   Adidas 7.83
2 Parker Bowden SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.05
3 Joseph Anderson   Unattached 8.11
4 Hunter Simonsen JR-3 Utah State 8.16
5 Ben Doucette SR-4 Idaho 8.19
6 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 8.13
7 Caleb Brown JR-3 Idaho State 8.28
8 Aaron Pullin SR-4 Eastern Washington 8.37
9 Tyler Lloyd JR-3 Utah State 8.43
10 Gino Toscano JR-3 Academy of Art 8.44
11 David Boyd SR-4 Trinity Western 8.45
12 Jake Woods SO-2 Fresno Pacific 8.52
13 Quintin Porterfield JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.56
14 Davian Baker JR-3 Academy of Art 8.57
15 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.61
16 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 8.66
17 Cory Mullanix JR-3 Idaho State 8.67
18 Lucas Milne SO-2 Seattle U. 8.83
19 Cal Duke FR-1 Idaho State 9.82
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Hunter Simonsen JR-3 Utah State 7.67 7.43 8.08 6.21 8.16
8 Aaron Pullin SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.21 9.96 7.37 9.88 8.37
11 David Boyd SR-4 Trinity Western 8.20 6.34 8.88 8.79 8.45
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Greggmar Swift   Adidas 7.83
7 Caleb Brown JR-3 Idaho State 8.28
9 Tyler Lloyd JR-3 Utah State 8.43
13 Quintin Porterfield JR-3 Eastern Washington 8.56
19 Cal Duke FR-1 Idaho State 9.82
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joseph Anderson   Unattached 8.11
6 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 8.13
12 Jake Woods SO-2 Fresno Pacific 8.52
17 Cory Mullanix JR-3 Idaho State 8.67
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Ben Doucette SR-4 Idaho 7.70 7.46 8.19 7.95 10.41
10 Gino Toscano JR-3 Academy of Art 7.35 9.46 8.44 10.39 6.67
14 Davian Baker JR-3 Academy of Art 7.97 6.26 8.57 11.15 7.63
16 Shareez Hamm SO-2 Academy of Art 11.18 7.80 8.66 9.62 6.07
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Parker Bowden SR-4 Eastern Washington 9.50 9.42 8.05 7.17 8.46 10.47
15 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 8.79 7.15 8.61 7.32 11.02 6.29
18 Lucas Milne SO-2 Seattle U. 9.98 9.19 8.83 10.34 9.54 11.13

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Utah State A Nathan Kaufusi, Skyler Andam, Mikhail Kidd, Spencer Eldridge 3:17.52 3:23.45 4:02.95 4:12.83
2 Idaho A Spencer Barrera, Dean Ellenwood, Nathan Burton, Kaizer Gillispie 3:18.21 2:56.41 4:11.73 3:06.32
3 Academy of Art A Shareez Hamm, Grant Swinton, Kaze Poitier, Roshard Williams 3:18.81 2:48.99 4:08.52 3:16.83
4 Simon Fraser A Kaito Suzuki, Jeremiah Lauzon, Joshua Adhemar, Callum Robinson 3:20.93 3:12.90 3:43.04 4:05.14
5 Utah State
(B>)
B Chad Artist, Heston Anderson, Garen Earley, Zack Bell 3:21.05 3:27.09 3:02.96 3:53.22
6 Idaho State A Cal Duke, Markos Huerta, Adam Elorrieta, Tyler Johnson 3:23.48 2:22.44 2:30.58 3:15.34
7 Academy of Art
(B>)
B Lennard Marshall, Davian Baker, Gino Toscano, Joshua Browne 3:24.51 2:25.21 2:53.84 3:36.78
8 Western Washington A Ryan Greenwalt, Kale Engebretsen, Sonny Chhim, Ryan Witters 3:25.97 4:25.71 2:53.02 3:38.33
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Simon Fraser Suzuki, Lauzon, Adhemar, Robinson 3:20.93
5 Utah State
(B>)
Artist, Anderson, Earley, Bell 3:21.05
6 Idaho State Duke, Huerta, Elorrieta, Johnson 3:23.48
7 Academy of Art
(B>)
Marshall, Baker, Toscano, Browne 3:24.51
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Utah State Kaufusi, Andam, Kidd, Eldridge 4:00.98 3:17.52 3:25.42
2 Idaho Barrera, Ellenwood, Burton, Gillispie 4:05.78 3:18.21 3:47.95
3 Academy of Art Hamm, Swinton, Poitier, Williams 4:10.50 3:18.81 3:26.77
8 Western Washington Greenwalt, Engebretsen, Chhim, Witters 4:23.65 3:25.97 4:11.29

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Oregon A Justin Crosswhite, Gabe Arce-Torres, Max Carmona, Derek Holdsworth 9:52.02 11:32.67 12:43.71 11:03.07 11:32.67 8:46.90
2 Academy of Art A Rabah Houali, Grant Swinton, Joshua Browne, James Young 9:54.28 12:22.85 7:43.54 10:12.11 8:31.08 6:56.00
4 Alaska Anchorage A Felix Kemboi, Joshua Wagner, Eduardo Orozco, Wesley Kirui 9:59.65 7:47.73 9:23.67 9:05.69 11:23.60 8:23.71
5 Idaho A Caleb Seely, Nathan Burton, Ben Shaw, Tim Stevens 10:03.25 7:02.28 12:03.90 11:21.68 7:38.47 10:57.55
6 Santa Clara A Christian Raslowsky, Daryon Baynard, Alex Scales, Brennan Lagerstrom 10:04.27 11:53.04 9:28.02 11:40.96 9:46.15 11:34.91
7 Portland A Aiden Fitzgerald, Parker Wilkerson, Konnor Hathaway, Henry Chapman 10:08.89 8:01.03 7:42.76 8:01.03 8:13.20 10:08.89
8 Western Oregon
(B>)
B Emmett Klus, Neal Cranston, Trey Reed, Hunter Hutton 10:09.45 7:06.62 11:22.59 9:57.27 12:41.82 8:01.47
9 Boise State A Nathan Dunn, Israel Anaya Carmona, Austen Apperson, Peter Lechman 10:10.24 7:19.38 11:35.68 8:02.09 8:26.50 12:00.09
10 Simon Fraser A Paul Buckingham, Callum Robinson, Jordan Schmidt, Ephrem Mekonnen 10:13.03 7:39.78 7:21.39 12:15.64 7:58.17 7:15.26
11 Western Washington A Liam Cossette, Mark Daniels, Matthew Jackson, Eric Hamel 10:14.71 9:25.54 7:34.89 11:34.63 8:54.80 10:57.74
12 Utah State A Roberto Porras, Tyler Lloyd, Josh Wintch, Camren Todd 10:14.97 7:41.23 8:24.28 13:13.32 7:28.93 7:16.63
13 Central Washington A Rajesh Gill, Daniel Calderon, Spencer Solvberg, Trevor Allen 10:28.59 13:05.74 12:15.45 11:56.60 12:09.17 9:06.88
14 Eastern Washington
(B>)
B Drew Whited, Camden Phelps, Alec Kness, Domenic Rehm 10:35.77 11:01.20 8:22.26 13:33.79 13:14.72 12:36.57
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Idaho Seely, Burton, Shaw, Stevens 8:14.67 8:32.77 12:46.13 10:03.25 10:15.32 11:09.61
6 Santa Clara Raslowsky, Baynard, Scales, Lagerstrom 9:15.93 7:09.04 8:09.46 10:04.27 9:58.23 7:57.38
7 Portland Fitzgerald, Wilkerson, Hathaway, Chapman 9:01.92 11:40.23 10:45.43 10:08.89 8:37.56 10:27.16
8 Western Oregon
(B>)
Klus, Cranston, Reed, Hutton 8:44.13 10:58.21 10:46.02 10:09.45 11:28.68 7:31.00
13 Central Washington Gill, Calderon, Solvberg, Allen 12:09.17 8:16.59 12:53.17 10:28.59 12:15.45 10:53.74
14 Eastern Washington
(B>)
Whited, Phelps, Kness, Rehm 9:13.12 8:15.90 7:31.40 10:35.77 12:11.14 8:09.55
Men's Distance Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Western Oregon Crosswhite, Arce-Torres, Carmona, Holdsworth 12:08.19 9:52.02 11:26.75 6:54.42 10:33.47 9:16.50
2 Academy of Art Houali, Swinton, Browne, Young 11:29.37 9:54.28 8:48.91 9:18.63 11:23.43 8:48.91
4 Alaska Anchorage Kemboi, Wagner, Orozco, Kirui 9:53.66 9:59.65 10:05.65 11:23.60 11:17.61 12:41.56
9 Boise State Dunn, Anaya Carmona, Apperson, Lechman 12:24.50 10:10.24 7:55.99 11:23.47 8:14.30 9:45.83
10 Simon Fraser Buckingham, Robinson, Schmidt, Mekonnen 9:05.60 10:13.03 9:17.86 12:40.16 10:25.29 8:28.82
11 Western Washington Cossette, Daniels, Jackson, Hamel 9:37.83 10:14.71 10:39.30 11:28.48 10:02.42 11:10.04
12 Utah State Porras, Lloyd, Wintch, Todd 12:05.67 10:14.97 10:08.82 10:58.02 12:42.57 12:42.57

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 benjamin kirkwood   Santa Barbara track club 2.16m 2.74m 2.25m 2.61m 7' 1"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.11
    XO
  • 2.16
    XXO
  • 2.20
    XXX
2 Jason Smith SR-4 Long Beach St. 2.06m 1.59m 2.20m 1.71m 6' 9"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    ---
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
2 Peyton Fredrickson   Unattached 2.06m 2.64m 2.10m 2.53m 6' 9"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    ---
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
4 Wesley Calef Junior U of Alberta 2.01m 2.13m 2.37m 2.39m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
4 Bryce Fausset JR-3 Washington 2.01m 2.27m 1.85m 2.37m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
6 Tupre Wickliff SR-4 Western Washington 2.01m 2.47m 1.55m 1.87m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
6 Hunter Simonsen JR-3 Utah State 2.01m 2.37m 1.59m 2.25m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
8 Chris Brake SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 1.96m 1.98m 2.06m 2.49m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
9 Killon McGinniss SR-4 Eastern Washington 1.96m 1.61m 1.78m 2.33m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
10 Owen Mitchell FR-1 Idaho State 1.96m 1.98m 2.41m 2.49m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
11 Forrest Wallace   Unattached 1.86m 2.16m 1.97m 1.67m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Jevin Kitchen JR-3 Sacramento St. NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.86
    ---
  • 1.91
    ---
  • 1.96
    ---
  • 2.01
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chase Smith SR-4 Washington 6.36m 5.21m 5.89m 3.70m 17' 1"
  • 4.57
    PPP
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.72
    PPP
  • 4.76
    ---
  • 4.87
    PPP
  • 4.91
    ---
  • 5.02
    O
  • 5.06
    ---
  • 5.17
    XO
  • 5.21
    XO
  • 5.31
    XXX
  • 5.61
    XXX
2 Payton Lewis   Unattached 6.43m 5.06m 4.40m 4.20m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.57
    DNS
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    ---
  • 4.91
    ---
  • 5.06
    O
  • 5.21
    XXX
3 STEVEN PUST Senior Dragila Vault Co 4.25m 5.06m 4.15m 5.26m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.57
    DNS
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    ---
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.21
    XXX
4 Braden Masanga SO-2 Portland State 4.20m 5.06m 3.69m 3.95m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.57
    DNS
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.21
    XXX
5 Giovanni Hernandez SR-4 Trinity Western 4.45m 5.06m 4.35m 5.57m 16' 7.25"
  • 4.57
    O
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.76
    XXO
  • 4.87
    O
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.02
    XO
  • 5.06
    XXO
  • 5.17
    XXX
  • 5.21
    XXX
6 Spencer Allen   EITC 5.60m 4.91m 5.35m 5.50m 16' 1.25"
  • 4.57
    XXX
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XXX
7 colby wilson Senior Pat Licari 3.63m 4.91m 4.22m 6.24m 16' 1.25"
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    O
  • 5.06
    XXX
8 Nathan Filipek   EITC 4.86m 4.91m 5.89m 4.62m 16' 1.25"
  • 4.57
    XO
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.72
    O
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.87
    XXX
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
9 Andrew Fowler SR-4 Sacramento St. 3.54m 4.91m 3.98m 4.32m 16' 1.25"
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    XO
  • 4.61
    O
  • 4.76
    XXO
  • 4.91
    XXO
  • 5.06
    XXX
10 David Boyd SR-4 Trinity Western 4.47m 4.76m 6.00m 6.00m 15' 7.25"
  • 4.57
    XXX
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    O
  • 4.91
    XXX
11 Zach Klobutcher FR-1 Eastern Washington 3.86m 4.76m 5.85m 5.05m 15' 7.25"
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    ---
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
12 Tyler Valenzuela JR-3 Idaho State 5.76m 4.61m 3.41m 3.46m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XO
  • 4.76
    XXX
13 Antonio Chavez SR-4 Idaho State 3.57m 4.46m 4.33m 4.68m 14' 7.5"
  • 4.31
    O
  • 4.46
    O
  • 4.61
    XXX
14 Skyler Magula FR-1 California 4.86m 4.46m 4.50m 4.91m 14' 7.5"
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
15 Braydon Freitag FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.73m 4.46m 4.64m 4.19m 14' 7.5"
  • 4.31
    XXO
  • 4.46
    XXO
  • 4.61
    XXX
  Samuel Care FR-1 Washington NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    ---
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    XXX
  Donald Jones FR-1 Washington NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    ---
  • 4.61
    XXX
  Zachary Shugart SR-4 Washington NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.61
    ---
  • 4.76
    ---
  • 4.91
    XXX
  • 5.02
    XXX
  Bailey Aiello JR-3 Eastern Washington NH NH NH NH NH
  • 4.31
    ---
  • 4.46
    ---
  • 4.61
    XXX
Men's Pole Vault Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 colby wilson Senior Pat Licari 4.91m 5.55m 16' 1.25"
9 Andrew Fowler SR-4 Sacramento St. 4.91m 5.16m 16' 1.25"
11 Zach Klobutcher FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.76m 3.33m 15' 7.25"
12 Tyler Valenzuela JR-3 Idaho State 4.61m 3.78m 15' 1.5"
13 Antonio Chavez SR-4 Idaho State 4.46m 5.44m 14' 7.5"
14 Skyler Magula FR-1 California 4.46m 5.58m 14' 7.5"
15 Braydon Freitag FR-1 Eastern Washington 4.46m 3.79m 14' 7.5"
  Bailey Aiello JR-3 Eastern Washington NH NH NH
  Samuel Care FR-1 Washington NH NH NH
  Donald Jones FR-1 Washington NH NH NH
Men's Pole Vault Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chase Smith SR-4 Washington 4.48m 4.85m 6.25m 4.38m 5.21m 17' 1"
2 Payton Lewis   Unattached 5.57m 4.40m 4.15m 5.52m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
3 STEVEN PUST Senior Dragila Vault Co 5.92m 4.15m 5.82m 5.26m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
4 Braden Masanga SO-2 Portland State 5.21m 6.48m 5.36m 4.00m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
5 Giovanni Hernandez SR-4 Trinity Western 5.52m 4.35m 4.25m 5.52m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
6 Spencer Allen   EITC 3.44m 5.25m 5.35m 4.27m 4.91m 16' 1.25"
8 Nathan Filipek   EITC 5.35m 6.14m 4.62m 4.76m 4.91m 16' 1.25"
10 David Boyd SR-4 Trinity Western 3.62m 3.95m 4.57m 3.33m 4.76m 15' 7.25"
  Zachary Shugart SR-4 Washington NH NH NH NH NH NH

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jason Smith SR-4 Long Beach St. 8.50m 9.36m 6.63m 7.80m 9.67m 25' 7.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 7.28  
  • 7.27  
  • 7.25  
  • 7.51  
  • 7.80  
2 Tristan James   Unattached 7.77m 9.38m 7.00m 7.69m 7.92m 25' 2.75"
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.47  
3 Damarcus Simpson   NIKE 7.80m 5.81m 6.27m 7.65m 8.26m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.62  
  • 7.45  
  • 7.65  
  • 7.06  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 7.41m 7.18m 8.98m 7.48m 6.96m 24' 6.5"
  • 7.31  
  • 7.48  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.30  
5 Keshun McGee SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.63m 8.42m 8.78m 7.20m 5.98m 23' 7.5"
  • 7.13  
  • 6.92  
  • 7.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Steven Childs   Unattached 5.10m 8.11m 9.05m 7.18m 7.18m 23' 6.75"
  • 7.05  
  • 7.04  
  • 7.13  
  • 7.18  
7 Seth Jarus SR-4 Idaho State 5.58m 8.94m 6.51m 7.15m 5.01m 23' 5.5"
  • 6.84  
  • 7.15  
  • 7.02  
  • 6.85  
  • 7.06  
  • 6.79  
8 Zach Nunis SO-2 Idaho 5.43m 5.50m 7.93m 7.14m 7.93m 23' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.14  
  • FOUL  
9 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 5.65m 8.12m 5.15m 7.06m 8.33m 23' 2"
  • 7.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.83  
  • FOUL  
10 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 4.84m 5.95m 4.91m 6.92m 6.92m 22' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.92  
11 DaRon Bland JR-3 Sacramento St. 5.56m 6.03m 8.81m 6.78m 5.42m 22' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.78  
  • FOUL  
12 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 7.58m 7.18m 4.87m 6.77m 6.63m 22' 2.5"
  • 6.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
13 Skyler Andam FR-1 Utah State 8.06m 7.26m 5.73m 6.66m 6.06m 21' 10.25"
  • 6.46  
  • 6.66  
  • 6.56  
14 David Tran JR-3 Western Washington 5.18m 5.51m 5.64m 6.56m 6.76m 21' 6.25"
  • 6.56  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.50  
15 Bobby Say SO-2 Eastern Washington 7.73m 6.42m 5.83m 6.55m 5.70m 21' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Quintin Porterfield JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.66m 8.29m 7.18m 6.53m 6.86m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.53  
  • 6.36  
16 Zackary Kuzyk JR-3 Simon Fraser 7.12m 6.73m 7.90m 6.53m 8.10m 21' 5.25"
  • 6.53  
  • 6.36  
  • FOUL  
18 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 8.20m 5.47m 5.79m 6.51m 5.14m 21' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.51  
19 Ryan Greenwalt FR-1 Western Washington 4.80m 5.82m 8.06m 6.40m 7.81m 21' 0"
  • 6.31  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.40  
20 Britt Ipsen JR-3 Idaho 4.50m 5.58m 5.52m 6.34m 8.05m 20' 9.75"
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Oliver Gates SO-2 Sacramento St. 4.97m 5.58m 7.85m 6.13m 7.17m 20' 1.5"
  • 6.13  
  • 4.89  
  • FOUL  
22 Ethan Sterkel SO-2 Western Washington 6.24m 7.03m 6.79m 6.06m 5.39m 19' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
23 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4.89m 7.04m 6.69m 5.82m 5.59m 19' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.82  
24 Xavier Kelley FR-1 Seattle U. 4.38m 6.77m 5.46m 5.69m 6.77m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.58  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Jaron Barrow SR-4 Portland State 6.77m 6.70m 6.16m 22' 2.5"
13 Skyler Andam FR-1 Utah State 6.66m 5.33m 8.59m 21' 10.25"
14 David Tran JR-3 Western Washington 6.56m 6.56m 4.79m 21' 6.25"
15 Bobby Say SO-2 Eastern Washington 6.55m 8.19m 5.24m 21' 6"
16 Zackary Kuzyk JR-3 Simon Fraser 6.53m 6.40m 5.75m 21' 5.25"
16 Quintin Porterfield JR-3 Eastern Washington 6.53m 4.70m 4.57m 21' 5.25"
18 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 6.51m 6.64m 6.64m 21' 4.25"
19 Ryan Greenwalt FR-1 Western Washington 6.40m 7.10m 7.49m 21' 0"
20 Britt Ipsen JR-3 Idaho 6.34m 7.54m 7.73m 20' 9.75"
22 Ethan Sterkel SO-2 Western Washington 6.06m 6.18m 7.27m 19' 10.75"
23 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5.82m 4.89m 4.07m 19' 1.25"
24 Xavier Kelley FR-1 Seattle U. 5.69m 6.66m 6.54m 18' 8"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jason Smith SR-4 Long Beach St. 7.80m 9.75m 9.67m 25' 7.25"
2 Tristan James   Unattached 7.69m 5.69m 6.46m 25' 2.75"
3 Damarcus Simpson   NIKE 7.65m 8.26m 5.58m 25' 1.25"
4 Treyshon Malone SR-4 Idaho State 7.48m 9.28m 6.06m 24' 6.5"
5 Keshun McGee SR-4 Eastern Washington 7.20m 7.85m 8.78m 23' 7.5"
6 Steven Childs   Unattached 7.18m 8.69m 8.11m 23' 6.75"
7 Seth Jarus SR-4 Idaho State 7.15m 6.51m 5.22m 23' 5.5"
8 Zach Nunis SO-2 Idaho 7.14m 7.00m 5.00m 23' 5.25"
9 Michael Turner Senior Unattached 7.06m 6.71m 6.57m 23' 2"
10 Samuel Richmond SR-4 Washington 6.92m 7.06m 5.81m 22' 8.5"
11 DaRon Bland JR-3 Sacramento St. 6.78m 5.83m 7.73m 22' 3"
21 Oliver Gates SO-2 Sacramento St. 6.13m 7.79m 5.03m 20' 1.5"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jaylen Taylor JR-3 Washington 15.10m 49' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
  • 14.69  
  • 12.62  
  • 14.42  
  • 15.10  
2 Kyle Brost SR-4 Utah State 14.85m 48' 8.75"
  • 14.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.69  
3 Seth Jarus SR-4 Idaho State 14.74m 48' 4.5"
  • 14.74  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.93  
  • 14.57  
  • FOUL  
4 Bobby Say SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.42m 47' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.42  
  • 12.94  
  • 14.15  
  • 14.01  
5 David Njeri SO-2 Seattle Pacific 13.85m 45' 5.25"
  • 13.44  
  • 13.85  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.20  
  • 13.41  
6 Kailan Claiborne SR-4 Seattle U. 12.46m 40' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jonah Wilson   Unattached 20.08m 17.27m 17.87m 23.29m 65' 10.5"
  • 19.51  
  • 20.08  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Zack Short SR-4 Idaho 18.83m 21.09m 22.60m 22.60m 61' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.21  
  • 18.83  
  • 18.24  
3 Josh Barclay JR-3 Utah State 17.74m 18.45m 20.58m 13.84m 58' 2.5"
  • 16.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.66  
  • 17.09  
  • 17.13  
  • 17.74  
4 Kyle Morris SR-4 Utah State 17.72m 21.62m 22.50m 21.09m 58' 1.75"
  • 17.16  
  • 16.89  
  • 17.53  
  • 1.74  
  • 17.72  
  • 17.04  
5 Grady Leonard JR-3 Idaho 17.46m 14.49m 22.35m 17.46m 57' 3.5"
  • 17.21  
  • 16.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.20  
  • 17.46  
  • FOUL  
6 Jakob Chamberlin JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.23m 11.69m 19.31m 18.83m 53' 3"
  • 16.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.23  
  • FOUL  
7 Ethan Tonder SO-2 Central Washington 15.96m 11.49m 15.16m 20.27m 52' 4.5"
  • 15.43  
  • 15.21  
  • 15.96  
  • 15.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Caleb Bridge SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.94m 14.03m 19.61m 19.61m 52' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 15.31  
  • 15.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.67  
9 Carl Brooks SO-2 Puget Sound 15.54m 18.80m 20.05m 13.83m 51' 0"
  • 15.50  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.44  
  • 14.67  
  • 15.54  
10 Ben Malquist JR-3 Western Washington 15.29m 13.46m 15.44m 19.72m 50' 2"
  • 15.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.96  
11 Brett Elder SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.24m 18.59m 16.76m 17.22m 50' 0"
  • 15.02  
  • 15.24  
  • FOUL  
12 Aidan Cain JR-3 Central Washington 14.84m 19.29m 18.25m 16.47m 48' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.84  
13 Keegan Luker JR-3 Idaho State 14.77m 14.33m 12.85m 16.10m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.74  
  • 14.28  
  • 14.77  
14 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.67m 13.35m 11.15m 14.96m 48' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
  • 14.14  
15 Alberto Tafoya FR-1 Central Washington 14.54m 18.32m 15.12m 11.34m 47' 8.5"
  • 14.51  
  • 14.54  
  • 13.90  
16 Garrett Peoples SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.36m 16.80m 17.52m 16.08m 47' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.36  
17 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.32m 15.65m 10.23m 13.06m 40' 5"
  • 9.98  
  • 10.92  
  • 12.32  
  Seth Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Carl Brooks SO-2 Puget Sound 15.54m 51' 0"
11 Brett Elder SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.24m 50' 0"
12 Aidan Cain JR-3 Central Washington 14.84m 48' 8.25"
13 Keegan Luker JR-3 Idaho State 14.77m 48' 5.5"
14 Caleb Johnson SO-2 Eastern Washington 14.67m 48' 1.75"
15 Alberto Tafoya FR-1 Central Washington 14.54m 47' 8.5"
17 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 12.32m 40' 5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Jonah Wilson   Unattached 23.49m 19.88m 15.06m 14.06m 21.89m 17.87m 20.08m 65' 10.5"
2 Zack Short SR-4 Idaho 19.02m 13.56m 17.70m 22.60m 15.06m 13.18m 18.83m 61' 9.5"
3 Josh Barclay JR-3 Utah State 22.88m 21.29m 16.14m 18.27m 15.79m 12.60m 17.74m 58' 2.5"
4 Kyle Morris SR-4 Utah State 17.54m 13.64m 14.88m 14.71m 18.07m 13.64m 17.72m 58' 1.75"
5 Grady Leonard JR-3 Idaho 20.25m 20.25m 22.17m 15.19m 22.17m 21.13m 17.46m 57' 3.5"
6 Jakob Chamberlin JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 20.45m 20.45m 12.82m 15.91m 15.26m 14.93m 16.23m 53' 3"
7 Ethan Tonder SO-2 Central Washington 11.81m 14.04m 12.61m 19.95m 16.76m 14.68m 15.96m 52' 4.5"
8 Caleb Bridge SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.69m 19.77m 11.80m 13.39m 16.74m 12.75m 15.94m 52' 3.75"
10 Ben Malquist JR-3 Western Washington 11.62m 13.46m 13.61m 14.22m 16.97m 11.31m 15.29m 50' 2"
16 Garrett Peoples SO-2 Eastern Washington 13.64m 13.35m 11.34m 12.06m 15.08m 16.37m 14.36m 47' 1.5"
  Seth Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Elijah Mason SO-2 Washington 18.98m 62' 3.25"
  • 18.02  
  • 18.72  
  • 18.43  
  • 17.64  
  • 18.26  
  • 18.98  
2 Aidan Cain JR-3 Central Washington 18.85m 61' 10.25"
  • 18.40  
  • 18.58  
  • 18.35  
  • 17.82  
  • 18.85  
  • FOUL  
3 Connor Jost SR-4 Washington 18.46m 60' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 18.33  
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.61  
4 Cullen Williams JR-3 Idaho 18.40m 60' 4.5"
  • 18.40  
  • 17.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.38  
  • 17.78  
5 Grady Leonard JR-3 Idaho 17.88m 58' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.11  
6 Bryan Lee SR-4 Western Washington 17.36m 56' 11.5"
  • 16.37  
  • 16.40  
  • 17.36  
  • 17.01  
  • 16.76  
  • FOUL  
7 Evan Stork SO-2 Sacramento St. 17.31m 56' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.31  
  • 17.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Joe Denniston SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.27m 56' 8"
  • 16.43  
  • 17.27  
  • 16.98  
  • 17.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.78  
9 Jayden White Senior Unattached 17.11m 56' 1.75"
  • 16.75  
  • 17.11  
  • 16.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.72  
  • 16.40  
10 Garrett Peoples SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.08m 56' 0.5"
  • 17.08  
  • 16.23  
  • 16.46  
11 Jakob Chamberlin JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.91m 55' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.28  
  • 16.91  
12 Oran Wasserman SR-4 Utah State 16.71m 54' 10"
  • 16.66  
  • 16.71  
  • 16.57  
13 Colton Kautz JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.62m 54' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.62  
14 Avery Lux JR-3 Western Washington 16.46m 54' 0"
  • 16.04  
  • 16.44  
  • 16.46  
15 Andrew Harris FR-1 Central Washington 16.41m 53' 10.25"
  • 16.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.98  
16 Keegan Luker JR-3 Idaho State 16.31m 53' 6.25"
  • 14.87  
  • 14.87  
  • 16.31  
17 Seth Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.19m 53' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.61  
  • 16.19  
18 Christian Sonnenberg JR-3 Utah State 15.99m 52' 5.5"
  • 15.85  
  • 15.99  
  • 15.47  
19 Ethan Tonder SO-2 Central Washington 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.39  
20 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 14.03m 46' 0.5"
  • 14.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.89  
21 Jacob Duvall SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.72  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Evan Stork SO-2 Sacramento St. 20.43m 18.87m 17.31m 20.25m 19.21m 20.77m 22.16m 56' 9.5"
14 Avery Lux JR-3 Western Washington 18.11m 20.58m 16.46m 19.59m 14.32m 16.79m 13.83m 54' 0"
15 Andrew Harris FR-1 Central Washington 17.56m 17.72m 16.41m 16.90m 13.29m 17.89m 19.53m 53' 10.25"
16 Keegan Luker JR-3 Idaho State 16.64m 20.22m 16.31m 20.55m 11.42m 17.13m 15.49m 53' 6.25"
17 Seth Bridge JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 18.94m 15.54m 16.19m 17.16m 20.56m 16.51m 15.70m 53' 1.5"
18 Christian Sonnenberg JR-3 Utah State 14.87m 19.51m 15.99m 17.27m 16.31m 11.67m 18.07m 52' 5.5"
19 Ethan Tonder SO-2 Central Washington 15.11m 11.08m 14.39m 10.79m 14.97m 18.13m 13.53m 47' 2.5"
20 Andrew Reid FR-1 Pacific (Ore.) 13.61m 12.21m 14.03m 17.68m 12.77m 16.13m 17.54m 46' 0.5"
21 Jacob Duvall SR-4 Pacific (Ore.) 11.45m 11.70m 12.72m 9.29m 14.12m 11.83m 10.05m 41' 8.75"
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Elijah Mason SO-2 Washington 18.98m 22.40m 62' 3.25"
2 Aidan Cain JR-3 Central Washington 18.85m 17.53m 61' 10.25"
3 Connor Jost SR-4 Washington 18.46m 18.46m 60' 6.75"
4 Cullen Williams JR-3 Idaho 18.40m 22.82m 60' 4.5"
5 Grady Leonard JR-3 Idaho 17.88m 16.63m 58' 8"
6 Bryan Lee SR-4 Western Washington 17.36m 20.48m 56' 11.5"
8 Joe Denniston SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 17.27m 15.72m 56' 8"
9 Jayden White Senior Unattached 17.11m 19.68m 56' 1.75"
10 Garrett Peoples SO-2 Eastern Washington 17.08m 21.86m 56' 0.5"
11 Jakob Chamberlin JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16.91m 19.45m 55' 5.75"
12 Oran Wasserman SR-4 Utah State 16.71m 12.20m 54' 10"
13 Colton Kautz JR-3 Eastern Washington 16.62m 21.27m 54' 6.5"

Men's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Donte Robinson   Unattached 5493 4669 4559 5493 6371
2 Parker Kennedy JR-3 Washington 5353 6316 4924 4603 6584
3 Oliver Thorner FR-1 Washington 5345 3794 3741 5986 5612
4 Grant Shurtliff SR-4 Eastern Washington 5166 4907 6612 4184 4132
5 Seren Dances SO-2 Western Washington 5069 5778 6133 4866 4815
6 Aaron Pullin SR-4 Eastern Washington 5044 5548 3883 6254 4287
7 Joseph Dotson SR-4 Southern Oregon 4898 6171 5289 3575 3624
8 Quintin Porterfield JR-3 Eastern Washington 4725 3307 3354 5292 3827
9 Nicholas McGill SR-4 Whitworth 4702 5501 6112 4560 5407
10 Hakim McMorris FR-1 California 4620 4989 5590 3788 3742
11 Giovanni Brown Senior Unattached 3687 4203 3687 2691 4203
12 Tim Duckworth   Unattached 1513 1664 1407 1286 1830