January 17-18, 2020
|
Nebraska-Devaney Center - Lincoln, NE
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell Senior Unattached 52.57 48.23 42.93
2 Elijah Berry FR-1 Indian Hills CC 55.11 48.77 41.46
3 Kohner Butts SO-2 Indian Hills CC 50.42 49.92 35.45
4 Andres Hernandez FR-1 Cloud County CC 54.73 51.15 58.31
5 Nathan Simons FR-1 Indian Hills CC 46.97 51.61 50.07
6 Amari Heisser SR-4 McPherson 45.24 51.99 42.12
7 Edwin McHenry SO-2 Cowley College 1:07.62 52.01 55.13
8 Jarrett Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 1:01.93 52.48 1:03.50
9 Jeron Tuttle FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:00.46 52.57 52.05
10 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 1:02.12 53.09 51.50
11 Micah Swedberg FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 52.25 53.31 42.65
12 Larry Cotright SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 58.20 53.39 1:01.94
13 Tahzmere Givens FR-1 Indian Hills CC 42.30 53.54 40.16
14 Camren Mitchell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 50.43 53.64 40.23
15 Jack Mull FR-1 Cowley College 40.91 53.83 37.69
16 Angelou Scott JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:10.83 55.33 47.03
17 Donte' Chattman SO-2 Cowley College 1:02.50 56.30 45.04
18 Nerlensky Sanon FR-1 Colby CC 56.23 57.96 42.89
19 Caleb Reichenberger FR-1 Cowley College 1:07.84 1:02.81 47.74
  Andrew Pereira FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Andres Hernandez FR-1 Cloud County CC 49.11 39.90 51.15 39.90
11 Micah Swedberg FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 51.18 51.18 53.31 41.59
13 Tahzmere Givens FR-1 Indian Hills CC 50.87 38.55 53.54 39.62
18 Nerlensky Sanon FR-1 Colby CC 41.16 49.85 57.96 53.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Larry Cotright SO-2 Southwestern (Kan.) 1:09.41 53.39 56.06 43.25 1:08.34
16 Angelou Scott JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 39.29 55.33 54.23 1:00.31 55.33
  Andrew Pereira FR-1 Cloud County CC DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Jeron Tuttle FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 52.57
10 Hayden Belgrave SO-2 Missouri Western 53.09
14 Camren Mitchell FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 53.64
15 Jack Mull FR-1 Cowley College 53.83
19 Caleb Reichenberger FR-1 Cowley College 1:02.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Amari Heisser SR-4 McPherson 1:01.35 51.99 44.72 1:07.59 57.19 40.04 44.72
7 Edwin McHenry SO-2 Cowley College 1:00.86 52.01 51.49 43.17 36.41 51.49 37.45
8 Jarrett Bertrand SO-2 Nebraska-Kearney 55.11 52.48 1:02.46 1:07.70 38.84 50.91 48.81
17 Donte' Chattman SO-2 Cowley College 50.11 56.30 43.36 1:07.56 58.56 57.43 1:01.93
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robert Iron Shell Senior Unattached 48.72 48.23 36.66 55.95 56.92 43.89
2 Elijah Berry FR-1 Indian Hills CC 40.97 48.77 55.60 35.12 50.24 54.63
3 Kohner Butts SO-2 Indian Hills CC 34.95 49.92 45.93 36.94 40.44 1:02.40
5 Nathan Simons FR-1 Indian Hills CC 57.29 51.61 39.23 55.74 48.52 37.68