January 10, 2020
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Stamey JR-3 LSU 5:04.47 5:53.19 4:15.76
2 Julia Palin SO-2 LSU 5:05.99 4:10.92 5:27.41
3 Shanya Luna FR-1 LSU 5:09.02 6:04.65 6:29.37
4 Sophie Daigle JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:10.03 6:39.94 4:39.03
5 Emoni Coleman FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:19.93 5:13.54 4:35.14
6 Bridgid Selfors SO-2 Tulane 5:28.50 4:22.80 6:57.20
7 Tara Stuntz JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:28.71 4:32.83 6:57.47
8 Mary Catherine Stovall SR-4 Tulane 5:29.13 6:44.83 4:23.31
9 Adele Broussard FR-1 LSU 5:35.01 3:54.51 5:55.11
10 Sydney Minor SO-2 Southern 5:38.71 3:57.10 4:17.42
11 Meredith Hebert FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:44.05 6:45.98 4:42.13
12 Lindsey Hutcheson JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:48.53 4:52.77 5:41.56
13 Blair Vignes FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:48.71 6:13.12 7:12.40
14 Alexandra McCulley JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:53.17 4:24.88 5:42.58
15 Nina Burgos FR-1 Southern 5:53.36 5:46.30 6:46.37
16 Myah Robichaux FR-1 Nicholls State 6:00.37 6:11.19 4:26.68
17 Faith Keter SO-2 Nicholls State 6:06.21 5:25.93 6:13.54
18 Alexa Breaux SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:07.47 5:30.73 4:24.58
19 Willow Johnson FR-1 Nicholls State 6:10.32 6:28.84 6:21.43
20 Joyce Kiplagat JR-3 Nicholls State 6:14.93 6:14.93 5:41.19
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alicia Stamey JR-3 LSU 5:04.47 6:17.55 5:28.83 5:19.70 4:46.21 4:18.80
2 Julia Palin SO-2 LSU 5:05.99 6:10.25 5:58.01 5:12.11 4:41.51 6:34.73
3 Shanya Luna FR-1 LSU 5:09.02 4:07.22 3:51.77 6:10.83 3:48.68 3:45.59
4 Sophie Daigle JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:10.03 4:14.23 5:47.24 4:45.23 5:22.44 4:48.33
5 Emoni Coleman FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:19.93 4:47.94 4:28.75 5:16.73 5:35.93 4:47.94
6 Bridgid Selfors SO-2 Tulane 5:28.50 5:38.36 4:09.66 4:49.08 5:51.50 3:56.52
7 Tara Stuntz JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:28.71 5:51.72 4:52.56 5:08.99 6:57.47 4:29.55
8 Mary Catherine Stovall SR-4 Tulane 5:29.13 6:05.34 4:56.22 5:09.39 4:20.02 6:51.42
9 Adele Broussard FR-1 LSU 5:35.01 5:51.76 6:11.87 5:31.66 3:54.51 6:05.16
10 Sydney Minor SO-2 Southern 5:38.71 4:10.65 6:46.46 5:35.33 4:37.75 4:03.88
12 Lindsey Hutcheson JR-3 SE Louisiana 5:48.53 4:49.28 4:07.46 6:23.39 7:33.09 6:40.81
13 Blair Vignes FR-1 SE Louisiana 5:48.71 4:32.00 7:19.38 5:06.87 5:10.36 5:13.84
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Meredith Hebert FR-1 UL-Lafayette 5:44.05
14 Alexandra McCulley JR-3 UL-Lafayette 5:53.17
15 Nina Burgos FR-1 Southern 5:53.36
16 Myah Robichaux FR-1 Nicholls State 6:00.37
17 Faith Keter SO-2 Nicholls State 6:06.21
18 Alexa Breaux SR-4 UL-Lafayette 6:07.47
19 Willow Johnson FR-1 Nicholls State 6:10.32
20 Joyce Kiplagat JR-3 Nicholls State 6:14.93