January 11, 2020
|
LSU-Maddox FH - Baton Rouge, LA
|
200m (Flat)

Boys' 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Westgate Dia`Mhireyeh Green, Kayshon Boutte, Blayne Delahoussaye, Jordan Doucet 1:29.73 1:42.30 1:46.78 1:43.19
2 Sprint Athletics Track Club Chris Parker, Cameron Smith, Kayuan Teal, Robert Williams 1:31.35 1:29.53 1:15.82 1:11.26
3 Zachary Tyrin Stewart, Sean Burrell, DeJarian Jones, Chris Hilton 1:31.64 1:29.81 1:43.56 1:39.89
4 Ouachita Parish Chaunzavia Lewis, Kashie Crockett, Deveon Spencer, Jamal Hoard 1:31.75 1:09.73 1:53.77 1:53.77
5 Scotlandville Amaru Cavalier, Dejuan Ross, Christopher Daiger, Reginald King Jr. 1:32.75 1:20.70 1:47.59 1:49.45
6 Ruston Jalen Paige, Jereun Wagner, Bryston Lewis, Demarco Buckner 1:34.04 1:33.10 1:32.16 1:05.83
7 Northwest Dapriest Hogans, Jockque Randell, Ronel Thomas, Quantus Rubin 1:34.07 1:10.56 1:47.24 1:35.96
8 St. Louis Pierce Bilbo, Josh Orsot, Gabriel Meyer, Gus Milligan 1:34.48 1:44.88 1:51.49 1:56.21
9 Florida Elite Anthony Alls, Jaydyn Govia, Jymon Coleman, Caleb Vitalus 1:34.60 1:27.04 1:27.04 1:20.41
10 ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB Reilly Anthony, DeCorey Ware, Kaleb Browne, Cameron Wilson 1:34.96 1:34.01 1:29.27 1:11.22
11 Carver, G.W. Jeremiah Dillion, Kentron White, Lawrence Lambert, Matthew Stamps 1:35.74 1:58.72 1:52.02 1:20.43
12 St. Augustine Geron Alexander, Shane Brooks, Gabriel Byrd, Jabbar Rodney 1:35.89 1:34.94 2:00.83 1:30.14
13 Fast Lane Track Club Dylan Haas, Jordan Jackson, Michael Robinson, Brandon Schwarts 1:36.11 1:54.37 1:53.41 1:35.15
14 Catholic, Baton Rouge Ebenezer Aggrey, Grant Sterken, Brock Boudreaux, Gary Henton 1:37.58 1:19.04 1:36.61 1:25.87
15 Brother Martin Elijah Williams, Corey Lambert, Torey Lambert, Adam Randolph 1:37.77 1:39.73 1:29.95 1:48.53
16 Opelousas Ja’kobe McNeil, Daviontra Arvie, Michael Fields, Ethan Auzenne 1:37.86 2:04.29 1:23.19 1:23.19
17 River City FINISH Sammy Airheart, Michael Kunovich, Noah Straley, Bruce Vanjaarsveld 1:38.69 1:26.85 1:54.48 1:15.01
18 Hahnville Syrie Lewis, Robert Jackson, Jerrick Lucas, Taji Sullivan 1:39.69 1:47.67 1:45.68 2:07.61
19 North Pike Tavorious Quin, Jacoby Matthews, David Ard, Decorey Woodall 1:40.41 1:16.32 1:43.43 1:23.34
20 Baker Blake McCray, Tamon Dukes, Jaylin Pendleton, Desmond Windon 1:40.62 1:34.59 1:28.55 2:07.79
21 Landry/Walker Cyrus Allen, Travis Walker, Ramon Coleman, Donte Brown 1:45.67 2:04.69 1:38.28 1:22.43
  Livingston Collegiate Jalee Houston, Garrin Green, Jaryn Sanders, Michael Colon DQ DQ DQ DQ
  North Vermilion Benny Freeman, Niles Comeaux, Kendrick Baudoin, D'Vontrae Plowden DQ DQ DQ DQ
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Westgate Green, Boutte, Delahoussaye, Doucet 1:25.25 1:29.73
2 Sprint Athletics Track Club Parker, Smith, Teal, Williams 1:29.53 1:31.35
3 Zachary Stewart, Burrell, Jones, Hilton 1:42.64 1:31.64
10 ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB Anthony, Ware, Browne, Wilson 1:32.12 1:34.96
20 Baker McCray, Dukes, Pendleton, Windon 1:33.58 1:40.62
21 Landry/Walker Allen, Walker, Coleman, Brown 2:00.47 1:45.67
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
4 Ouachita Parish Lewis, Crockett, Spencer, Hoard 1:31.75 1:17.07
19 North Pike Quin, Matthews, Ard, Woodall 1:40.41 2:08.53
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Scotlandville Cavalier, Ross, Daiger, King Jr. 1:13.28 1:24.41 1:46.67 1:32.75 1:30.90 1:04.93
7 Northwest Hogans, Randell, Thomas, Rubin 1:27.49 1:49.13 1:43.48 1:34.07 1:13.38 1:35.96
  Livingston Collegiate Houston, Green, Sanders, Colon DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Ruston Paige, Wagner, Lewis, Buckner 1:41.57 1:26.52 1:14.30 1:21.82 1:33.10 1:34.04
8 St. Louis Bilbo, Orsot, Meyer, Milligan 1:23.15 1:13.70 1:28.82 1:34.48 1:16.53 1:34.48
12 St. Augustine Alexander, Brooks, Byrd, Rodney 1:47.40 1:31.10 1:37.81 1:49.32 1:20.55 1:35.89
14 Catholic, Baton Rouge Aggrey, Sterken, Boudreaux, Henton 1:27.83 1:52.22 1:40.51 2:06.86 1:56.12 1:37.58
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
11 Carver, G.W. Dillion, White, Lambert, Stamps 1:35.74
15 Brother Martin Williams, Lambert, Lambert, Randolph 1:37.77
16 Opelousas McNeil, Arvie, Fields, Auzenne 1:37.86
17 River City FINISH Airheart, Kunovich, Straley, Vanjaarsveld 1:38.69
Boys' 4 x 200 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Florida Elite Alls, Govia, Coleman, Vitalus 1:34.60 1:51.63 1:33.66 1:30.82
13 Fast Lane Track Club Haas, Jackson, Robinson, Schwarts 1:36.11 1:16.89 1:38.04 1:37.08
18 Hahnville Lewis, Jackson, Lucas, Sullivan 1:39.69 1:25.74 1:40.69 1:23.74
  North Vermilion Freeman, Comeaux, Baudoin, Plowden DQ DQ DQ DQ