February 25, 2020
|
**Venue TBD**
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Troy Ferguson SR Dwyer 15.08m 12.71m 9.35m 9.84m 12.46m 9.35m 14.45m 40' 10.5" 10
  • 12.46  
  • 12.35  
  • 12.36  
2 Dai'Quan Pinder JR Palm Beach Gardens 9.42m 11.04m 13.39m 14.88m 12.40m 11.16m 9.55m 40' 8.25" 8
  • 11.42  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
3 Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach 13.91m 15.02m 14.16m 11.69m 12.31m 9.60m 15.14m 40' 4.75" 6
  • 12.31  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.76  
4 Jeffrey Agenat SR Lake Worth 9.11m 10.29m 9.70m 10.53m 11.83m 11.24m 11.95m 38' 9.75" 5
  • 11.83  
  • 11.23  
  • FOUL  
5 Robert Maligno SR Palm Beach Gardens 10.03m 9.92m 11.97m 9.46m 11.40m 11.29m 13.79m 37' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.14  
6 Fletcher Augustin SO Boynton Beach 8.59m 13.32m 10.53m 11.60m 10.74m 11.60m 13.21m 35' 3" 3
  • 10.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.99  
7 Wevendly Estainvil SR Dwyer 11.70m 10.43m 11.07m 10.21m 10.64m 10.21m 12.02m 34' 11" 2
  • 10.25  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.64  
8 Johntrell Shields JR Atlantic (Delray) 13.83m 13.73m 7.55m 9.04m 10.64m 13.51m 8.94m 34' 11" 1
  • 10.55  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.42  
9 Redondo Estin SO Atlantic (Delray) 10.79m 11.53m 11.53m 8.89m 10.58m 9.42m 8.15m 34' 8.5" -
  • 10.35  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.58  
10 KeAndra Hollis SR Lake Worth 7.47m 11.50m 10.19m 7.16m 10.09m 10.49m 7.47m 33' 1.25" -
  • 9.82  
  • 9.65  
  • 10.09  
11 Dequantay Bastian JR Palm Beach Gardens 8.95m 10.59m 6.54m 10.93m 8.61m 8.44m 7.84m 28' 3" -
  • 8.61  
  • 8.25  
  • 8.09  
  Dave Rene JR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Destyne Bradshaw JR Boynton Beach DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Troy Ferguson SR Dwyer 12.46m 12.83m 40' 10.5" 10
2 Dai'Quan Pinder JR Palm Beach Gardens 12.40m 16.12m 40' 8.25" 8
3 Warren Pierre SR Boynton Beach 12.31m 9.23m 40' 4.75" 6
4 Jeffrey Agenat SR Lake Worth 11.83m 9.46m 38' 9.75" 5
5 Robert Maligno SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.40m 13.68m 37' 5" 4
8 Johntrell Shields JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.64m 12.34m 34' 11" 1
9 Redondo Estin SO Atlantic (Delray) 10.58m 12.06m 34' 8.5" -
Boys' Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Fletcher Augustin SO Boynton Beach 10.74m 11.49m 35' 3" 3
7 Wevendly Estainvil SR Dwyer 10.64m 11.60m 34' 11" 2
10 KeAndra Hollis SR Lake Worth 10.09m 10.19m 33' 1.25" -
11 Dequantay Bastian JR Palm Beach Gardens 8.61m 11.02m 28' 3" -
  Dave Rene JR Boynton Beach DNS DNS NM   
  Destyne Bradshaw JR Boynton Beach DNS DNS NM