February 7, 2020
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Mogotiming

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Nevaeya Martin FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.65 9.62 9.49 11.52 10.63 10 0.4
2 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 12.94 11.78 12.56 10.23 15.79 8 0.4
3 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 13.16 13.82 17.11 12.64 14.61 6 0.4
4 Jalissa Floristal JR Centennial 13.17 14.10 11.07 12.91 9.62 5 0.4
5 Jada Rolle SO Vero Beach 13.25 10.74 16.30 15.90 12.33 4 0.4
6 Keturah Walker FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.29 14.36 12.50 11.97 13.69 3 0.1
7 Lavaria Poole FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.53 14.75 12.45 10.96 13.40 2 0.4
8 Lillian Gonda SO Jensen Beach 13.75 13.34 14.17 11.55 13.89 1 0.1
9 Gabriella Williams JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.82 12.44 9.82 15.07 10.37 - 0.4
10 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 14.07 13.93 9.85 16.47 18.15 - 0.2
11 Taylor Castro SO South Fork 14.13 15.12 14.42 11.59 14.42 - 0.1
12 Brianna Carter FR Vero Beach 14.14 14.99 10.04 16.27 16.97 - +0.0
13 Macy McGuire FR Jensen Beach 14.17 16.58 15.17 17.15 17.43 - +0.0
14 Shakirra Singleton SO Treasure Coast 14.28 10.14 16.43 10.71 15.28 - +0.0
15 Caleisha Godwin FR Vero Beach 14.65 16.56 10.70 18.32 17.58 - 0.2
16 Amanda Estrella JR South Fork 14.71 10.74 14.71 11.33 18.39 - 0.1
17 Nehemiah Brumfield SR Treasure Coast 14.74 10.76 12.68 15.92 12.09 - +0.0
18 Ellen Parks JR South Fork 14.80 18.65 18.65 12.29 14.95 - 0.1
18 Jasmine Banks FR Vero Beach 14.80 12.58 18.06 11.25 17.32 - +0.0
20 Shelly-Ann Foster SO Treasure Coast 14.83 16.76 12.31 14.39 17.06 - +0.0
21 Katie Hirt SO South Fork 14.91 13.27 18.94 12.98 19.09 - 0.1
22 Brianna Parsons SR Martin County 14.95 12.41 11.22 11.52 18.84 - +0.0
23 Grace Golba SR Jupiter 14.97 15.57 10.78 19.47 14.82 - +0.0
24 Myiah Upshaw FR Dwyer 14.99 13.50 18.29 14.69 11.25 - 0.4
25 Isabella Nogueira FR South Fork 15.06 12.65 13.26 19.28 15.67 - +0.0
26 Kate Marsh FR Jensen Beach 15.25 18.76 15.10 17.54 17.08 - +0.0
27 Gabrielle Purcell JR Centennial 15.32 11.80 12.41 13.79 13.64 - +0.0
28 Lyrics Pruett FR Treasure Coast 15.36 12.60 14.44 15.82 15.82 - +0.0
29 Jasmine Ferguson FR Dwyer 15.44 16.37 16.83 18.84 14.21 - 0.1
30 Fedeline Felix FR Vero Beach 15.71 18.38 19.48 12.73 16.34 - 0.2
31 Delaney Dyer FR Jensen Beach 15.78 14.52 12.31 16.42 20.36 - +0.0
32 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 16.26 20.82 12.85 20.65 18.38 - +0.0
33 Sonali Goyal SR Martin County 16.38 18.02 16.88 19.66 19.99 - +0.0
34 Jaida Mastropplito SR Dwyer 16.77 13.42 13.76 20.97 11.74 - 0.1
35 Victoria Gerretz SO Martin County 18.17 13.45 23.08 17.99 20.90 - +0.0
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Nevaeya Martin FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.65 10
2 Shanice Fleurimond SR Dwyer 12.94 8
3 Natalia Madison JR Dwyer 13.16 6
4 Jalissa Floristal JR Centennial 13.17 5
5 Jada Rolle SO Vero Beach 13.25 4
7 Lavaria Poole FR Palm Beach Gardens 13.53 2
9 Gabriella Williams JR Palm Beach Gardens 13.82 -
24 Myiah Upshaw FR Dwyer 14.99 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Keturah Walker FR Palm Beach Gardens 11.43 14.22 10.37 13.29 10.10 11.97 3
8 Lillian Gonda SO Jensen Beach 11.97 10.87 10.04 13.75 10.45 14.72 1
11 Taylor Castro SO South Fork 11.87 11.17 13.85 14.13 12.16 10.46 -
16 Amanda Estrella JR South Fork 15.45 14.71 14.27 14.71 12.51 18.39 -
18 Ellen Parks JR South Fork 11.40 15.25 18.06 14.80 19.24 11.99 -
21 Katie Hirt SO South Fork 10.44 12.98 14.76 14.91 18.34 12.08 -
29 Jasmine Ferguson FR Dwyer 18.84 17.76 13.75 15.44 15.60 17.91 -
34 Jaida Mastropplito SR Dwyer 12.08 11.91 13.08 16.77 19.46 20.97 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Macy McGuire FR Jensen Beach 16.02 18.43 15.45 15.73 12.76 14.17 10.91 -
14 Shakirra Singleton SO Treasure Coast 10.86 14.57 14.43 12.28 12.28 14.28 16.57 -
18 Jasmine Banks FR Vero Beach 14.21 13.62 14.06 18.36 15.54 14.80 10.66 -
20 Shelly-Ann Foster SO Treasure Coast 17.80 16.61 11.72 13.05 17.21 14.83 16.47 -
23 Grace Golba SR Jupiter 18.42 11.23 19.02 17.97 15.87 14.97 10.78 -
26 Kate Marsh FR Jensen Beach 10.68 11.75 13.88 13.27 10.98 15.25 16.02 -
27 Gabrielle Purcell JR Centennial 17.01 17.32 12.41 11.65 17.16 15.32 11.34 -
31 Delaney Dyer FR Jensen Beach 11.21 17.05 17.20 14.84 20.52 15.78 14.05 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Brianna Carter FR Vero Beach 14.14 13.30 17.25 13.30 10.47 -
17 Nehemiah Brumfield SR Treasure Coast 14.74 17.10 16.22 16.66 16.96 -
22 Brianna Parsons SR Martin County 14.95 11.37 10.92 10.92 18.84 -
25 Isabella Nogueira FR South Fork 15.06 18.68 14.46 14.91 14.31 -
28 Lyrics Pruett FR Treasure Coast 15.36 19.82 18.59 19.97 14.60 -
32 Martina Maresca FR Martin County 16.26 12.04 16.43 14.64 16.75 -
33 Sonali Goyal SR Martin County 16.38 16.55 12.94 18.02 14.91 -
35 Victoria Gerretz SO Martin County 18.17 13.27 21.99 21.26 16.54 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Amiah Smith JR Jensen Beach 14.07 -
15 Caleisha Godwin FR Vero Beach 14.65 -
30 Fedeline Felix FR Vero Beach 15.71 -