January 24-25, 2020
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)

Men 400m Dash

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Parker Senior The Winner's Circle 52.56 47.35 51.62
2 Anthony Brooks JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:00.78 47.48 38.94
3 Joshua Cunningham   Speed Academy 52.27 47.51 54.64
4 DaeQwan Butler SO-2 Florida State 58.98 47.95 45.08
5 Deonte Tolbert JR-3 Clemson 35.14 48.13 1:00.65
6 Khari Herbert   Empire Athletics 37.10 48.18 41.44
7 Keco Morrison FR-1 Clemson 53.83 48.49 57.71
8 Jameson Miller FR-1 Georgia Tech 55.26 48.90 43.53
9 Jalen Boyd SO-2 South Alabama 1:01.57 49.25 36.45
10 Xavier Rogers SO-2 South Alabama 57.93 49.51 38.62
11 James Rivera FR-1 Florida State 55.50 49.55 52.03
12 Rayan Holmes SO-2 Clemson 45.69 49.66 1:00.59
13 Evan Simmons JR-3 Wake Forest 48.52 50.02 1:02.03
14 Anthony Steets JR-3 Georgia Tech 1:04.63 50.10 51.11
15 Cameron Stewart SO-2 South Alabama 1:01.22 50.18 1:01.73
16 Javen Jackson SR-4 South Alabama 46.70 50.21 42.18
17 Dwayne Watkins SR-4 Georgia Tech 52.44 50.42 1:02.52
18 Ethan Binnix FR-1 Clemson 55.82 50.74 56.33
19 Tyler Willis FR-1 Clemson 56.15 51.99 51.47
  Zach Jones SO-2 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF
  Brandon Stone JR-3 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF
Men 400m Dash Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cameron Parker Senior The Winner's Circle 47.83 48.30 45.93 47.35
4 DaeQwan Butler SO-2 Florida State 50.83 51.79 1:00.42 47.95
5 Deonte Tolbert JR-3 Clemson 59.69 48.13 38.51 48.13
Men 400m Dash Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Joshua Cunningham   Speed Academy 42.29 1:00.34 41.34 47.51 51.31 51.31 44.19
6 Khari Herbert   Empire Athletics 46.26 40.96 51.07 48.18 39.99 43.85 35.66
10 Xavier Rogers SO-2 South Alabama 54.47 51.99 53.47 49.51 41.59 50.50 53.47
Men 400m Dash Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Anthony Brooks JR-3 Georgia Tech 33.24 33.71 47.48 49.38
7 Keco Morrison FR-1 Clemson 52.37 40.25 48.49 40.25
8 Jameson Miller FR-1 Georgia Tech 44.01 48.42 48.90 48.42
9 Jalen Boyd SO-2 South Alabama 52.21 45.31 49.25 49.25
12 Rayan Holmes SO-2 Clemson 1:02.08 1:02.08 49.66 58.60
Men 400m Dash Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Evan Simmons JR-3 Wake Forest 50.02
15 Cameron Stewart SO-2 South Alabama 50.18
17 Dwayne Watkins SR-4 Georgia Tech 50.42
18 Ethan Binnix FR-1 Clemson 50.74
  Zach Jones SO-2 Georgia Tech DNF
Men 400m Dash Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 James Rivera FR-1 Florida State 53.02 49.55 54.51
14 Anthony Steets JR-3 Georgia Tech 53.11 50.10 1:01.63
16 Javen Jackson SR-4 South Alabama 1:00.76 50.21 35.15
19 Tyler Willis FR-1 Clemson 1:06.55 51.99 1:03.43
  Brandon Stone JR-3 Georgia Tech DNF DNF DNF