February 14-15, 2020
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Doneisha Anderson SO-2 Florida 1:02.48 54.15 43.73 52.06
2 Kyra Constantine SR-4 USC 38.59 49.54 1:07.26 52.14
3 Maggie Barrie   Unattached 43.52 37.75 1:06.07 52.43
4 Kennedy Simon SO-2 Texas 48.84 54.61 1:04.07 52.51
5 Bailey Lear SO-2 USC 57.78 1:00.93 43.60 52.52
6 Taylor Manson JR-3 Florida 47.28 45.18 52.53 52.53
7 Megan Moss FR-1 Kentucky 44.17 37.34 44.70 52.58
8 Stephanie Davis JR-3 South Carolina 59.97 47.34 40.51 52.60
9 Kaelin Roberts JR-3 USC 59.16 1:03.92 1:04.44 52.82
10 Britton Wilson FR-1 Tennessee 1:03.06 1:02.00 47.17 52.99
11 Aliyah Abrams SR-4 South Carolina 1:01.53 57.29 46.15 53.04
12 Tierra Robinson-Jones SO-2 Texas A&M 1:06.97 1:08.57 1:09.10 53.15
13 Brittny Ellis SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 56.91 1:02.22 1:08.61 53.18
14 Chloe Abbott SR-4 Kentucky 1:00.11 42.02 1:05.96 53.19
15 Uchechi Nwogwugwu JR-3 Penn 1:07.05 1:04.92 57.47 53.21
16 Syaira Richardson JR-3 Texas A&M 1:08.70 41.01 43.14 53.25
17 Kayla Johnson JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 59.59 48.32 52.61 53.68
18 Brittany Aveni SR-4 Duke 47.25 47.79 40.81 53.69
19 Janae Caldwell SR-4 Florida State 55.87 42.44 58.56 53.72
20 Brionna Thomas   Unattached 59.72 43.04 42.51 53.80
21 Kiara Lester SR-4 Penn State 37.68 52.75 55.98 53.82
22 Andrenette Knight SR-4 Virginia 1:05.36 54.55 49.69 54.01
23 Brooklynn Broadwater SR-4 Tennessee 44.00 42.92 1:00.84 54.32
24 Brooke Jaworski FR-1 Texas 55.98 45.11 42.94 54.35
25 Skyla Wilson SO-2 Penn 51.12 1:03.08 58.19 54.38
26 Jania Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 54.04 51.86 40.39 54.58
27 Nicole Yeargin   Unattached 52.54 1:10.59 39.95 54.72
28 Stacey Ann Williams SO-2 Texas 48.83 1:05.29 54.86 54.86
29 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SO-2 USC 43.91 1:08.06 44.46 54.88
30 Birexus Hawkins JR-3 Houston 52.25 39.05 51.15 55.00
31 Alyssa Marsh SO-2 Ohio State 55.77 58.53 50.25 55.21
32 Antoinette Bradley SO-2 Penn State 57.29 55.62 1:06.75 55.62
33 Payge Side SO-2 Houston 1:01.81 1:10.72 1:10.16 55.68
34 Tamani Wilson SR-4 Ohio State 39.00 46.80 40.67 55.71
35 Aliyah Taylor SO-2 Houston 44.66 42.99 45.22 55.82
36 Pearl Nagbe FR-1 South Carolina 1:12.79 53.75 41.44 55.99
37 Myra Mack SO-2 Auburn 52.09 1:12.26 1:04.98 56.01
38 Loren Gallmon SR-4 UCF 48.78 1:01.11 48.22 56.06
39 Latasha Smith FR-1 UCF 42.62 53.84 40.94 56.08
40 Chioma Okonkwo FR-1 USC 1:06.20 1:09.57 1:12.93 56.10
41 De'Andreah Young JR-3 South Carolina 1:04.54 1:06.79 52.20 56.12
42 Sanique Walker SO-2 Texas 1:01.25 52.82 56.76 56.19
43 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 51.35 50.22 47.40 56.42
44 Maiah Walker SO-2 North Carolina 42.43 48.09 1:09.59 56.57
45 Jenna Crean FR-1 Duke 1:01.86 44.27 1:06.97 56.75
46 Vanessa Watson FR-1 Tennessee 41.50 1:08.79 53.44 56.85
47 Kenya Payne FR-1 USC 48.90 1:01.98 1:13.92 56.86
48 Carly King FR-1 Duke 50.71 1:14.07 54.70 56.97
49 Angel Frank FR-1 South Carolina 42.87 56.59 1:14.31 57.16
50 Jane Madson FR-1 Penn State 1:12.06 54.33 1:01.20 57.19
51 Kimmie Cunningham SR-4 Florida State 1:04.07 1:00.06 1:14.36 57.20
52 Beyonce Defreitas FR-1 UCF 42.10 57.10 43.83 57.67
53 Karimah Davis SO-2 Florida State 43.28 1:08.67 42.70 57.70
54 Denise Woode SR-4 Georgia Tech 48.53 48.53 45.06 57.77
55 Kristin Stephens SO-2 Clemson 41.76 1:10.18 1:05.54 58.00
56 Courtashia Felton SO-2 Clemson 1:10.33 1:00.45 1:11.49 58.12
  Tylar Colbert SO-2 Auburn DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kyra Constantine SR-4 USC 52.14 45.37 1:06.74 57.36 38.07 1:02.05 48.49
4 Kennedy Simon SO-2 Texas 52.51 37.29 39.39 1:04.07 53.56 38.34 50.41
6 Taylor Manson JR-3 Florida 52.53 45.18 50.96 42.55 1:06.19 48.33 52.01
20 Brionna Thomas   Unattached 53.80 55.96 49.50 55.42 57.03 1:05.10 59.18
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Doneisha Anderson SO-2 Florida 1:00.39 42.69 52.06 41.65
5 Bailey Lear SO-2 USC 38.87 52.52 52.52 53.05
7 Megan Moss FR-1 Kentucky 1:07.31 43.12 52.58 45.22
14 Chloe Abbott SR-4 Kentucky 48.41 1:04.90 53.19 47.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Stephanie Davis JR-3 South Carolina 53.13 52.60
9 Kaelin Roberts JR-3 USC 36.98 52.82
12 Tierra Robinson-Jones SO-2 Texas A&M 44.12 53.15
28 Stacey Ann Williams SO-2 Texas 1:02.00 54.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Britton Wilson FR-1 Tennessee 55.64 58.29 52.99 51.93 41.87 44.52
15 Uchechi Nwogwugwu JR-3 Penn 1:03.32 58.54 53.21 47.36 39.38 42.04
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Maggie Barrie   Unattached 52.43
11 Aliyah Abrams SR-4 South Carolina 53.04
16 Syaira Richardson JR-3 Texas A&M 53.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Brittny Ellis SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 53.18
27 Nicole Yeargin   Unattached 54.72
34 Tamani Wilson SR-4 Ohio State 55.71
53 Karimah Davis SO-2 Florida State 57.70
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Kayla Johnson JR-3 Miami (Fla.) 53.68 47.78 56.90 53.68
19 Janae Caldwell SR-4 Florida State 53.72 53.72 59.10 58.02
44 Maiah Walker SO-2 North Carolina 56.57 41.30 46.39 1:00.53
52 Beyonce Defreitas FR-1 UCF 57.67 1:09.78 44.99 42.10
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Brittany Aveni SR-4 Duke 58.53 49.40 55.30 49.94 53.69 49.94 45.64
21 Kiara Lester SR-4 Penn State 55.98 1:00.82 54.90 1:07.82 53.82 40.37 59.74
23 Brooklynn Broadwater SR-4 Tennessee 1:03.02 52.69 59.21 42.92 54.32 47.81 41.29
26 Jania Martin SO-2 Texas A&M 49.67 1:04.41 51.31 44.21 54.58 1:09.32 1:02.77
45 Jenna Crean FR-1 Duke 1:09.81 1:05.83 50.51 55.62 56.75 48.24 42.00
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Brooke Jaworski FR-1 Texas 54.35
30 Birexus Hawkins JR-3 Houston 55.00
38 Loren Gallmon SR-4 UCF 56.06
42 Sanique Walker SO-2 Texas 56.19
47 Kenya Payne FR-1 USC 56.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Alyssa Marsh SO-2 Ohio State 55.21 56.87 1:11.78
36 Pearl Nagbe FR-1 South Carolina 55.99 39.76 55.99
37 Myra Mack SO-2 Auburn 56.01 52.65 44.25
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Andrenette Knight SR-4 Virginia 54.01
25 Skyla Wilson SO-2 Penn 54.38
29 Breanna Bernard-Joseph SO-2 USC 54.88
  Tylar Colbert SO-2 Auburn DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Payge Side SO-2 Houston 55.68 1:09.05 55.68 1:05.15
41 De'Andreah Young JR-3 South Carolina 56.12 46.58 1:00.61 58.37
50 Jane Madson FR-1 Penn State 57.19 40.04 46.33 1:09.20
54 Denise Woode SR-4 Georgia Tech 57.77 48.53 1:09.91 54.89
Women's 400 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
40 Chioma Okonkwo FR-1 USC 56.10
43 Samieryah Bradwell SO-2 UCF 56.42
46 Vanessa Watson FR-1 Tennessee 56.85
51 Kimmie Cunningham SR-4 Florida State 57.20
Women's 400 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
39 Latasha Smith FR-1 UCF 56.08 58.89 57.77 1:03.94
48 Carly King FR-1 Duke 56.97 1:08.37 47.29 56.40
49 Angel Frank FR-1 South Carolina 57.16 55.45 1:14.31 56.59
Women's 400 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
32 Antoinette Bradley SO-2 Penn State 55.62 1:06.19 1:01.74
35 Aliyah Taylor SO-2 Houston 55.82 41.31 1:08.66
55 Kristin Stephens SO-2 Clemson 58.00 50.46 56.26
56 Courtashia Felton SO-2 Clemson 58.12 1:15.56 52.89