December 7, 2019
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:18.00 4:51.54 4:51.54 4:56.70 4:05.10 5:01.86
2 Jack Armand SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.08 5:10.15 5:28.70 4:17.13 3:55.93 5:23.40
3 Daniel Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:27.11 4:27.11 5:20.54 4:29.79 5:01.84 5:36.56
4 Aidan Cantine FR-1 Swarthmore 4:31.42 3:29.00 4:34.14 5:28.42 4:34.14 3:58.85
5 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:36.09 4:44.38 3:40.88 4:08.49 5:06.46 4:14.01
6 Joseph LaPointe SR-4 Catholic 4:38.95 5:37.53 5:20.80 4:16.64 3:59.90 3:18.06
7 Cosmo Pirozzi SR-4 Catholic 4:43.62 5:09.15 5:31.84 3:44.06 3:29.88 5:03.48
8 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson 4:44.60 3:22.07 3:47.68 3:22.07 3:50.53 4:38.91
9 Vince Ferrizzi FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4:46.13 6:09.11 4:17.52 4:51.86 5:34.78 5:57.67
10 Coltin Albitz FR-1 Dickinson 4:48.02 4:13.46 4:42.26 6:00.03 5:36.99 3:41.78
11 Andres Melendez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:49.05 4:43.27 6:09.99 5:43.97 4:43.27 4:11.48
12 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:49.88 4:32.49 5:53.66 4:52.78 3:51.91 3:28.72
13 Isaac Frumkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:51.82 4:54.74 6:01.86 3:35.95 5:38.52 4:40.15
14 Seamus McGuoirk Freshman UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 4:52.08 4:14.11 4:17.03 4:02.43 4:22.88 3:33.22
15 William DeLince JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:56.25 5:28.84 5:14.03 4:05.89 3:30.34 6:13.28
16 Garrett Santis SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:58.04 4:34.20 4:55.06 4:16.32 4:19.30 5:12.95
17 Daniel Gaiewski FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 4:59.90 5:38.89 5:35.89 5:44.89 6:29.87 5:14.90
18 Jack Emrey FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:06.64 5:06.64 5:03.58 6:26.37 4:35.98 5:00.51
19 Charlie Miske FR-1 Dickinson 5:07.07 6:23.84 6:26.91 6:29.98 5:04.00 3:53.38
20 Paul Gillett SO-2 Catholic 5:10.28 5:41.31 3:58.92 4:11.33 3:37.20 3:43.41
21 Elijah Smith SO-2 Stevenson 5:11.52 6:20.06 4:46.60 5:11.52 4:12.34 5:55.14
22 Thomas Macyko SO-2 Catholic 5:11.85 5:46.16 5:18.09 6:32.94 5:55.51 6:45.41
23 Joel Kreuzwieser FR-1 Catholic 5:17.15 3:57.87 3:48.35 5:10.81 4:16.90 5:42.53
24 Niko Panagiotopoulos FR-1 Stevenson 5:22.96 6:24.33 5:32.65 5:06.82 5:00.36 5:03.59
  Patrick Watson SR-4 Stevenson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Iddriss Iddriss SR-4 Stevenson 4:18.00
2 Jack Armand SR-4 Johns Hopkins 4:25.08
3 Daniel Chen FR-1 Johns Hopkins 4:27.11
4 Aidan Cantine FR-1 Swarthmore 4:31.42
5 Alex Dixon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:36.09
6 Joseph LaPointe SR-4 Catholic 4:38.95
7 Cosmo Pirozzi SR-4 Catholic 4:43.62
8 Teddy Mercer FR-1 Dickinson 4:44.60
11 Andres Melendez SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:49.05
12 Alex Ozbolt SO-2 Johns Hopkins 4:49.88
16 Garrett Santis SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:58.04
  Patrick Watson SR-4 Stevenson DNF
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Vince Ferrizzi FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:54.63 4:46.13 5:46.22 4:51.86
10 Coltin Albitz FR-1 Dickinson 5:48.51 4:48.02 5:28.35 4:53.78
13 Isaac Frumkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:15.17 4:51.82 6:10.62 6:19.37
14 Seamus McGuoirk Freshman UNAT-Thaddeus Stevens 5:09.61 4:52.08 6:02.18 4:52.08
15 William DeLince JR-3 Franklin & Marshall 4:17.74 4:56.25 4:47.37 6:19.20
17 Daniel Gaiewski FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 5:53.89 4:59.90 5:20.90 5:14.90
18 Jack Emrey FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:17.17 5:06.64 5:43.44 3:40.78
19 Charlie Miske FR-1 Dickinson 5:04.00 5:07.07 4:42.51 4:24.08
20 Paul Gillett SO-2 Catholic 5:38.21 5:10.28 5:13.39 5:04.08
21 Elijah Smith SO-2 Stevenson 5:11.52 5:11.52 4:43.49 6:29.40
22 Thomas Macyko SO-2 Catholic 6:42.29 5:11.85 5:08.74 4:12.60
23 Joel Kreuzwieser FR-1 Catholic 4:29.58 5:17.15 6:26.93 6:36.44
24 Niko Panagiotopoulos FR-1 Stevenson 4:44.21 5:22.96 6:37.24 4:11.91