February 27, 2020
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Columbia Derek Johnson, Devin Johnson, James Williamson, Tracy White 48.99 42.97 10
2 Ribault Jaleen Graham, Tyrice Peterson, Domictress Robinson, Eugene Vickers 55.00 43.30 8
3 Sandalwood Desmyn McCall, Christian Ellis, Jhaylin Embry, Brian Golden 51.82 43.91 6
4 First Coast Tyree Saunders, Maurice Dawson, Cameron Smith, Dominique Harrison 49.52 44.21 5
5 Westside Justin Bradley, Brandon Hendley, Ahmari Manan, Antwon McCrae 44.99 44.54 4
6 Fletcher Cartrell Patterson, Tariq Riley, Nykai Evelyn, Jackson Schrock 44.81 44.81 3
7 Providence Tavio Tauler, L. Carter Chappell, Joshua Gualillo, Tyler Mouradian 48.97 44.92 2
8 Ridgeview Matthew Dye, Jerry Vil, Reynaldo Gonzalez, Glendon Miller 41.50 45.10 1
9 St. Augustine Jose Blanco, Juan Reyes, Tyrek Whitfield, Justus Johnson 44.35 45.25 -
10 Atlantic Coast Desmond Evans, Josh Williams, Malcom Seaborn, Colby Hill 56.13 45.26 -
11 Mandarin Jeremiah Shack, Robert Simmons, Tyler Singleton, Uriel Richardson 39.22 46.69 -
12 Beaches Chapel Elijah Taylor, Nick Williams, Elijah Dannel, Noah Williams 40.36 47.48 -
13 Hilliard Chris Northern, Daryl Coston, Sean Salis, Branden Matthews 57.90 47.85 -
14 Stanton Jaylon Mitchell, Fredrick Lee, Hunter Henry, Kameron Smiith 58.87 47.86 -
15 North Florida Educational Allan Bass, Tori Crooms, Armani Brodie, Larry Tould 47.50 47.98 -
16 Interlachen Ty'Ran Bush, Chavaris Dumas, Aundry Williams, Thomas Mack 43.34 48.15 -
17 Florida Deaf and Blind Luis Merced, Matthew Guillou, Javin Smereczynsky, Walter Douglas 48.88 48.88 -
18 Wolfson King Grant, Onyx Fahnbulleh, Aris Williams, Anderw Henderson 48.26 49.75 -
19 West Nassau Dallas Gonzales, Tyler Hogan, William Carroll, cameron carter 1:03.91 51.54 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Columbia Johnson, Johnson, Williamson, White 38.25 42.97 34.38 35.24 34.81 30.94 52.86 10
2 Ribault Graham, Peterson, Robinson, Vickers 35.94 43.30 40.27 32.05 32.48 50.23 32.05 8
3 Sandalwood McCall, Ellis, Embry, Golden 37.33 43.91 41.28 34.69 50.94 30.74 39.52 6
4 First Coast Saunders, Dawson, Smith, Harrison 48.19 44.21 52.17 34.93 33.16 48.19 56.59 5
5 Westside Bradley, Hendley, Manan, McCrae 35.64 44.54 35.19 39.20 38.75 34.75 52.12 4
10 Atlantic Coast Evans, Williams, Seaborn, Hill 53.41 45.26 40.74 33.04 49.34 47.53 45.26 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
6 Fletcher Patterson, Riley, Evelyn, Schrock 44.81 41.23 3
7 Providence Tauler, Chappell, Gualillo, Mouradian 44.92 43.58 2
8 Ridgeview Dye, Vil, Gonzalez, Miller 45.10 34.73 1
9 St. Augustine Blanco, Reyes, Whitfield, Johnson 45.25 50.23 -
11 Mandarin Shack, Simmons, Singleton, Richardson 46.69 44.36 -
14 Stanton Mitchell, Lee, Henry, Smiith 47.86 34.94 -
15 North Florida Educational Bass, Crooms, Brodie, Tould 47.98 40.31 -
Boys' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
12 Beaches Chapel Taylor, Williams, Dannel, Williams 49.38 47.48 -
13 Hilliard Northern, Coston, Salis, Matthews 58.38 47.85 -
16 Interlachen Bush, Dumas, Williams, Mack 37.56 48.15 -
17 Florida Deaf and Blind Merced, Guillou, Smereczynsky, Douglas 53.77 48.88 -
18 Wolfson Grant, Fahnbulleh, Williams, Henderson 54.73 49.75 -
19 West Nassau Gonzales, Hogan, Carroll, carter 57.21 51.54 -