February 29, 2020
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 I'Asia Wilson JR Kathleen 24.80 30.26 24.80 10 4.5
2 Tytiana Wilson JR Admiral Farragut 25.57 24.81 27.11 8 4.5
3 Janaya Davis-Grainer SO Admiral Farragut 25.84 20.68 21.45 6 4.5
4 Sophie Haag FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 26.02 24.46 31.75 5 4.5
5 Dezarae Wright SR Kathleen 26.03 33.84 23.69 4 4.5
6 Morgan Reid JR Pompano Beach 26.23 29.64 27.81 3 2.9
7 Riniya Johnson SR Auburndale 26.33 27.65 23.17 2 2.9
8 Isabella Nebel FR Sarasota 26.67 19.47 32.81 1 2.9
9 Giselle Lenchus SR Pompano Beach 26.94 24.79 19.13 - 2.9
10 Lauryn Tate SR Tampa Catholic 27.04 27.04 35.16 - 2.9
11 Jayda Pinder FR Holy Names 27.28 31.38 30.01 - 2.3
12 Serena Vazquez SO Admiral Farragut 27.33 21.59 21.59 - 1.1
13 Neveah Entzion FR Clearwater 27.47 25.55 30.77 - 4.5
14 Samiyah Wilkins SR Northside Christian 27.51 33.02 30.82 - 2.9
15 Tekoyia Cheedy 8 Admiral Farragut 27.56 25.91 20.40 - 0.7
16 Maddie Lopez FR Lakeland Christian 27.75 35.80 35.80 - 0.9
17 Kaylah Johnson JR Tampa Bay Christian 27.94 21.24 33.25 - 4.5
18 Elise Graham 8 Admiral Farragut 27.97 25.46 31.33 - 0.7
19 Celine D'Anna JR Lecanto 28.04 25.52 35.05 - 1.1
20 Brooke Besnard SO Berkeley Prep 28.11 28.40 27.55 - 1.1
20 Micahela Hill FR East Lake 28.11 24.18 26.99 - 1.0
22 Lauren Bates SR Land O'Lakes 28.16 34.36 30.98 - 1.1
23 Jaedyn Smith JR Auburndale 28.24 28.53 22.60 - 2.9
24 Catalina Gonzalez SO Holy Names 28.29 31.69 26.31 - 1.1
25 Maren Schwied JR Sarasota 28.29 35.08 30.84 - 1.1
26 Sammie Van Nortwick SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.35 24.95 30.06 - 0.7
27 Layla Fleming FR Berkeley Prep 28.49 30.20 25.36 - 1.1
28 Nadine Howard JR Land O'Lakes 28.61 34.05 25.18 - 0.7
29 Kayla Love JR George Steinbrenner 28.61 32.33 20.03 - 1.0
30 Maggie Hartman SO Land O'Lakes 28.72 30.45 33.32 - 2.0
31 Abigail Perez SR Land O'Lakes 28.73 26.15 26.15 - 0.7
32 Stephanie Bainbridge JR Carrollwood 28.74 29.61 22.13 - 0.7
33 Daijsa Green FR Berkeley Prep 28.76 21.86 31.35 - 1.0
34 Faith Mathurin SO Pompano Beach 28.84 32.02 27.40 - 1.0
35 MacKenzie Hicks SR Tampa Catholic 28.84 27.69 24.23 - 2.0
36 Christine de Almeida SR Pompano Beach 29.03 22.36 29.32 - 0.7
37 Kadence Collora FR East Lake 29.15 24.20 23.03 - 0.7
38 Arianna Mosley FR Tampa Prep 29.15 36.15 37.32 - 4.5
39 Starr Mastin JR Lecanto 29.30 35.16 26.96 - 1.0
40 Chloe Williams FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.32 20.53 32.55 - 4.5
41 Olivia Brice FR Pompano Beach 29.39 22.63 32.63 - 3.6
42 Armani Pollard FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.49 30.38 23.30 - 5.0
43 Brionna Williams SO East Lake 29.57 25.43 38.45 - 2.0
44 Ashlyn Spurr FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.62 21.92 37.03 - 2.0
45 Hannah Hankerson 7 Berkeley Prep 29.67 25.22 34.42 - 1.0
46 Sydney Grimm SO George Steinbrenner 29.69 28.51 30.58 - 1.0
47 Genesis Hernandez JR Northside Christian 29.77 21.44 25.01 - 2.0
48 Mallory Mushlit FR Lecanto 29.77 29.77 23.22 - 3.6
49 Nyonyose Varmah FR Holy Names 29.96 24.27 32.36 - 2.0
50 Vanisha Raglin JR Kathleen 29.97 23.08 29.07 - 3.1
51 Justice Griffin FR Kathleen 29.99 29.69 29.09 - 2.3
52 Anna Boling SO Berkeley Prep 30.08 32.19 30.38 - 2.0
53 Qemamu Reddick JR Holy Names 30.10 37.03 31.91 - 2.3
54 Kierra Queen   Middleton 30.17 22.33 33.79 - 1.1
55 Tymari Johnson FR Kathleen 30.31 29.40 21.52 - 2.0
56 Cy'Nilah Mility SO Mitchell 30.50 25.32 39.04 - 4.5
57 Lia Quinn JR Northside Christian 30.64 38.61 33.40 - 2.3
57 Amanda Grant FR Pompano Beach 30.64 25.13 23.29 - 3.1
59 Isabella Frey FR George Steinbrenner 30.95 27.24 36.22 - 2.0
60 Gabrielle Capella 8 Tampa Prep 31.04 24.84 21.73 - 4.5
61 Taniya Williams JR Kathleen 31.12 34.24 38.28 - 2.0
62 Olivia Carollo SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.41 24.82 22.31 - 2.0
63 Nina Mozeleski JR Northside Christian 31.42 26.40 28.60 - 1.4
64 Brynne MacLaren SO Berkeley Prep 31.58 34.74 29.37 - 1.4
65 Jocelyn Padgett JR Pompano Beach 31.69 28.53 24.41 - 1.4
66 Victoria Lantzy JR Lecanto 31.70 23.15 39.63 - 2.0
67 Omozusi Nabors FR Pasco 31.91 27.77 26.17 - 4.5
68 Olivia Decossas SO Berkeley Prep 32.00 41.60 26.24 - 4.5
69 Casselle Schramm FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.05 22.44 36.22 - 3.1
70 Ayjah Evans FR Kathleen 32.16 33.77 40.20 - 0.9
71 Franziska Luescher JR Clearwater 32.55 35.81 25.72 - 1.4
72 Anjali Delgala FR Berkeley Prep 32.72 32.72 28.14 - 2.0
73 Isabella Palma FR Tampa Prep 32.76 32.44 36.37 - 5.0
74 Jayden Capella SR Tampa Prep 32.88 39.13 29.60 - 2.0
75 Breyanna Robinson JR Kathleen 32.91 32.91 25.02 - 3.6
76 Avery Blevins JR Tampa Catholic 32.98 35.29 31.01 - 5.0
77 Zaniya Gatlin   Tampa Bay Christian 33.09 31.77 35.08 - 4.5
78 Helena Jean SO Kathleen 33.27 29.28 31.61 - 0.9
79 Nadeycha Rodriguez FR Kathleen 33.29 28.30 42.62 - 3.6
80 Christine Johnston FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.51 31.17 30.83 - 0.9
81 Cassidy Burke FR Lakeland Christian 33.53 36.22 26.49 - 1.4
82 Ayanna Joseph JR Pompano Beach 33.57 34.25 37.94 - 2.0
83 Delaney Crandall FR Clearwater 33.89 43.04 23.73 - 3.1
84 Nevaeh Morales FR Berkeley Prep 34.18 29.06 28.72 - 1.4
85 Reagan Clark FR George Steinbrenner 34.32 36.04 37.41 - 1.4
86 Shari Smart SO Mulberry 34.53 40.06 30.05 - 5.0
87 Ava Moon SO George Steinbrenner 34.65 32.92 31.88 - 1.4
88 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 34.73 36.47 39.94 - 5.0
89 Makenzie Long SO Pasco 35.21 29.58 41.55 - 3.1
90 Genesis Rodriguez SR Middleton 35.43 28.35 32.95 - 5.0
91 Leilana Lugo FR Auburndale 35.63 33.14 24.95 - 1.4
92 Julia Reding JR Clearwater 36.14 32.89 27.47 - 1.4
93 Tiare Tozer FR Tampa Prep 36.45 46.66 29.16 - 1.4
94 Jordyn Hendley JR Middleton 36.77 31.26 34.20 - 0.9
95 Nyeesah Ponder SR Middleton 37.13 36.39 43.45 - 1.4
96 Aleigh Bonner SO Middleton 37.44 29.21 32.58 - 4.5
97 Maya Fields SO Middleton 40.72 40.32 44.39 - 5.0
98 Olivia Aguilar SO Tampa Prep 40.89 29.44 44.57 - 5.0
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 I'Asia Wilson JR Kathleen 28.03 25.30 21.33 25.30 24.80 31.25 21.33 10
2 Tytiana Wilson JR Admiral Farragut 19.69 19.44 26.34 33.25 25.57 19.44 19.44 8
3 Janaya Davis-Grainer SO Admiral Farragut 31.79 31.27 28.94 32.05 25.84 29.20 21.19 6
4 Sophie Haag FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.49 20.04 22.64 29.93 26.02 23.42 18.22 5
5 Dezarae Wright SR Kathleen 19.01 24.21 22.39 32.54 26.03 24.21 23.69 4
13 Neveah Entzion FR Clearwater 23.63 26.65 30.50 21.43 27.47 35.72 24.18 -
17 Kaylah Johnson JR Tampa Bay Christian 22.64 28.22 19.84 26.55 27.94 31.86 32.41 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Morgan Reid JR Pompano Beach 27.55 26.23 31.22 3
7 Riniya Johnson SR Auburndale 24.23 26.33 21.33 2
8 Isabella Nebel FR Sarasota 33.07 26.67 22.94 1
9 Giselle Lenchus SR Pompano Beach 21.83 26.94 22.63 -
10 Lauryn Tate SR Tampa Catholic 28.94 27.04 32.18 -
14 Samiyah Wilkins SR Northside Christian 27.51 27.51 35.77 -
23 Jaedyn Smith JR Auburndale 29.37 28.24 34.46 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Serena Vazquez SO Admiral Farragut 28.15 33.89 27.33 25.97 27.61 20.50 -
19 Celine D'Anna JR Lecanto 21.59 34.49 28.04 23.00 22.16 26.92 -
20 Brooke Besnard SO Berkeley Prep 29.52 26.71 28.11 35.98 20.81 26.43 -
22 Lauren Bates SR Land O'Lakes 29.85 29.29 28.16 22.53 33.51 23.38 -
24 Catalina Gonzalez SO Holy Names 33.95 33.39 28.29 31.12 31.41 28.29 -
25 Maren Schwied JR Sarasota 28.58 28.86 28.29 31.97 26.31 29.43 -
27 Layla Fleming FR Berkeley Prep 34.48 32.20 28.49 35.90 29.63 34.19 -
54 Kierra Queen   Middleton 28.97 35.91 30.17 34.10 28.97 30.17 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Tekoyia Cheedy 8 Admiral Farragut 27.56 19.30 -
18 Elise Graham 8 Admiral Farragut 27.97 36.37 -
26 Sammie Van Nortwick SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 28.35 32.32 -
28 Nadine Howard JR Land O'Lakes 28.61 25.18 -
31 Abigail Perez SR Land O'Lakes 28.73 37.35 -
32 Stephanie Bainbridge JR Carrollwood 28.74 25.01 -
36 Christine de Almeida SR Pompano Beach 29.03 35.13 -
37 Kadence Collora FR East Lake 29.15 21.87 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Micahela Hill FR East Lake 21.93 28.11 28.40 35.70 -
29 Kayla Love JR George Steinbrenner 33.48 28.61 22.03 28.90 -
33 Daijsa Green FR Berkeley Prep 23.87 28.76 31.93 24.45 -
34 Faith Mathurin SO Pompano Beach 30.29 28.84 34.90 23.08 -
39 Starr Mastin JR Lecanto 27.55 29.30 28.43 26.08 -
45 Hannah Hankerson 7 Berkeley Prep 31.75 29.67 38.58 25.22 -
46 Sydney Grimm SO George Steinbrenner 38.30 29.69 20.79 26.73 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Maggie Hartman SO Land O'Lakes 24.99 34.76 23.84 22.98 22.98 28.72 24.13 -
35 MacKenzie Hicks SR Tampa Catholic 31.73 35.19 21.06 36.05 27.98 28.84 34.61 -
43 Brionna Williams SO East Lake 24.25 33.71 21.00 30.46 24.84 29.57 22.18 -
47 Genesis Hernandez JR Northside Christian 28.29 35.13 28.29 35.43 27.09 29.77 21.14 -
49 Nyonyose Varmah FR Holy Names 28.17 30.26 33.86 29.36 38.95 29.96 37.45 -
52 Anna Boling SO Berkeley Prep 38.21 37.00 34.60 23.17 26.47 30.08 22.86 -
62 Olivia Carollo SO Calvary Christian (Clr) 31.41 40.52 25.13 24.82 40.21 31.41 30.16 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 4.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
38 Arianna Mosley FR Tampa Prep 29.15 35.28 -
40 Chloe Williams FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 29.32 21.70 -
56 Cy'Nilah Mility SO Mitchell 30.50 29.28 -
60 Gabrielle Capella 8 Tampa Prep 31.04 26.39 -
67 Omozusi Nabors FR Pasco 31.91 39.89 -
68 Olivia Decossas SO Berkeley Prep 32.00 22.72 -
77 Zaniya Gatlin   Tampa Bay Christian 33.09 35.41 -
96 Aleigh Bonner SO Middleton 37.44 44.56 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
63 Nina Mozeleski JR Northside Christian 31.42 23.25 30.80 -
64 Brynne MacLaren SO Berkeley Prep 31.58 35.06 31.58 -
65 Jocelyn Padgett JR Pompano Beach 31.69 22.19 26.62 -
81 Cassidy Burke FR Lakeland Christian 33.53 30.85 36.89 -
84 Nevaeh Morales FR Berkeley Prep 34.18 41.36 41.36 -
85 Reagan Clark FR George Steinbrenner 34.32 39.13 24.71 -
95 Nyeesah Ponder SR Middleton 37.13 45.67 26.37 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Ashlyn Spurr FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 35.55 35.25 29.62 -
55 Tymari Johnson FR Kathleen 36.38 30.92 30.31 -
59 Isabella Frey FR George Steinbrenner 34.67 40.24 30.95 -
61 Taniya Williams JR Kathleen 28.95 25.83 31.12 -
66 Victoria Lantzy JR Lecanto 23.46 38.36 31.70 -
72 Anjali Delgala FR Berkeley Prep 29.78 34.69 32.72 -
74 Jayden Capella SR Tampa Prep 24.99 29.27 32.88 -
82 Ayanna Joseph JR Pompano Beach 32.90 41.97 33.57 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
50 Vanisha Raglin JR Kathleen 29.97 27.28 21.28 22.78 -
57 Amanda Grant FR Pompano Beach 30.64 38.30 35.24 27.58 -
69 Casselle Schramm FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 32.05 39.75 34.94 35.26 -
83 Delaney Crandall FR Clearwater 33.89 43.72 39.99 39.66 -
89 Makenzie Long SO Pasco 35.21 35.57 27.12 24.65 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
71 Franziska Luescher JR Clearwater 35.16 31.90 39.06 32.55 26.69 41.99 36.46 -
87 Ava Moon SO George Steinbrenner 44.70 40.20 30.50 34.65 35.69 30.15 24.61 -
91 Leilana Lugo FR Auburndale 42.76 34.57 41.69 35.63 40.62 28.86 24.95 -
92 Julia Reding JR Clearwater 26.75 41.20 36.51 36.14 31.45 43.01 36.14 -
93 Tiare Tozer FR Tampa Prep 30.26 41.56 46.30 36.45 28.07 25.88 37.91 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 5.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
42 Armani Pollard FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.62 29.49 35.10 -
73 Isabella Palma FR Tampa Prep 23.26 32.76 33.42 -
76 Avery Blevins JR Tampa Catholic 37.27 32.98 41.23 -
86 Shari Smart SO Mulberry 40.75 34.53 43.17 -
88 Alyssa Mejia SO Tampa Catholic 29.52 34.73 25.36 -
90 Genesis Rodriguez SR Middleton 45.35 35.43 42.87 -
97 Maya Fields SO Middleton 35.84 40.72 39.10 -
98 Olivia Aguilar SO Tampa Prep 34.35 40.89 50.71 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
41 Olivia Brice FR Pompano Beach 25.28 29.39 20.58 28.22 -
48 Mallory Mushlit FR Lecanto 25.61 29.77 31.56 21.44 -
75 Breyanna Robinson JR Kathleen 41.47 32.91 27.32 41.14 -
79 Nadeycha Rodriguez FR Kathleen 33.29 33.29 30.96 38.62 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Maddie Lopez FR Lakeland Christian 27.75 20.82 35.80 30.53 -
70 Ayjah Evans FR Kathleen 32.16 29.91 33.77 23.80 -
78 Helena Jean SO Kathleen 33.27 26.95 27.95 40.93 -
80 Christine Johnston FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 33.51 42.23 23.46 30.50 -
94 Jordyn Hendley JR Middleton 36.77 35.67 28.32 45.60 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Jayda Pinder FR Holy Names 31.65 32.19 26.19 21.01 33.01 27.28 -
51 Justice Griffin FR Kathleen 33.89 31.49 30.29 34.79 35.69 29.99 -
53 Qemamu Reddick JR Holy Names 37.63 31.31 37.93 29.80 30.10 30.10 -
57 Lia Quinn JR Northside Christian 24.52 22.98 24.82 30.34 31.56 30.64 -