December 6- 7, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.12 9.57 5.67 6.43 7.12 7.65
2 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 6.89 9.17 7.44 9.87 10.18 7.83
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 9.12 9.44 8.96 9.59 7.31 7.86
4 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.44 7.25 10.47 9.66 7.97 8.05
5 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 7.50 9.05 10.44 9.13 6.12 8.15
6 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 9.09 8.85 10.41 7.87 6.56 8.19

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.73 6.34 6.27 7.42 7.73 6.88
2 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 7.88 6.94 9.22 6.39 8.75 5.76
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.90 8.30 7.67 9.64 8.14 7.35
4 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.93 9.68 6.82 6.11 7.22 5.87
5 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 8.00 9.28 6.24 9.20 8.64 8.32
6 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 8.10 6.73 8.02 10.53 5.92 6.08
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 8.14 8.88 6.76 8.96 8.80 8.80
8 Jerenita Sokan SO-2 Kutztown 8.14 9.69 8.80 7.82 7.49 9.28
9 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 8.18 9.00 8.84 10.39 6.30 9.57
10 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 8.19 7.78 6.47 9.75 10.08 8.93
11 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 8.23 10.21 9.80 7.58 5.93 8.40
12 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.26 7.60 6.61 9.01 8.02 7.60
13 Hailey Zimerofsky FR-1 DeSales 8.31 9.15 8.65 8.48 7.32 10.39
14 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 8.32 9.24 6.91 9.41 8.32 9.66
15 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 8.46 7.03 8.80 9.73 6.60 9.65
16 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 8.47 10.34 9.32 8.73 6.44 8.64
17 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 8.53 10.24 8.79 6.23 7.60 7.34
18 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 8.54 7.52 11.02 10.08 6.84 7.43
19 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 8.62 6.12 9.23 6.47 7.50 6.47
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 8.64 10.89 9.51 6.92 7.09 10.11
21 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 8.78 9.75 8.78 7.03 10.80 8.35
22 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 8.87 7.19 10.29 11.45 7.90 7.10
23 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 9.09 8.19 10.37 9.82 8.73 11.64
24 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 9.37 11.06 10.40 9.94 6.94 9.28
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kirsten Nansteel SO-2 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 8.00 6.88
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 8.14 7.74
14 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 8.32 6.66
19 Emily Renner JR-3 Moravian 8.62 6.73
22 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 8.87 10.91
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kelly Groth SR-4 Kutztown 7.90 5.61 6.32 6.80 6.96 8.93
13 Hailey Zimerofsky FR-1 DeSales 8.31 8.65 7.15 7.07 6.49 8.90
15 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 8.46 6.77 7.79 9.99 9.73 6.94
23 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 9.09 9.64 11.37 9.64 9.73 8.91
24 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 9.37 7.03 11.53 9.28 11.25 10.12
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6.11 9.13 9.20 9.67 9.43 7.58 7.73
6 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 6.89 6.16 8.35 5.84 10.29 8.10 8.10
9 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 7.12 7.20 7.45 7.94 7.69 7.53 8.18
11 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 8.89 6.67 8.65 5.85 8.56 9.55 8.23
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 7.88 8.91 9.07 9.93 7.02 8.28 9.38
8 Jerenita Sokan SO-2 Kutztown 8.14 6.68 10.42 8.47 8.63 7.82 10.42
16 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 8.47 10.51 6.61 7.97 7.46 6.61 10.17
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 8.64 6.31 8.13 10.89 8.30 6.31 6.31
21 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 8.78 8.52 11.24 7.99 9.75 8.87 7.64
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 7.93
10 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 8.19
12 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.26
17 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 8.53
18 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 8.54
  Kirsten Nansteel SO-2 Moravian DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Hackman SO-2 Lehigh 25.68 22.57 25.94 32.43 30.09 33.73 26.72
2 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 20.06 31.79 26.05 20.84 22.15 29.18 19.28
3 Morgan McConnell JR-3 Lehigh 26.95 32.70 26.16 24.07 19.62 29.30 21.19
4 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.36 21.29 26.61 34.33 24.49 32.73 20.49
5 Camari Griffin SO-2 Lehigh 31.01 25.93 26.73 22.99 19.52 32.35 18.98
6 Jerenita Sokan SO-2 Kutztown 27.10 19.79 27.10 28.46 29.27 20.87 25.21
7 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 32.54 21.42 27.11 31.45 31.45 19.79 23.86
8 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 21.29 33.84 27.29 26.20 24.84 29.48 21.29
9 Adebisi Adetoye SO-2 Muhlenberg 35.47 35.19 27.49 25.02 33.54 28.32 26.67
10 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 21.88 26.03 27.69 33.23 21.05 34.89 26.86
11 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 28.42 28.70 27.86 33.44 26.19 19.78 32.88
12 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 25.41 30.16 27.92 28.76 33.51 34.90 25.97
13 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 20.75 21.59 28.03 26.07 20.75 22.71 26.91
14 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 33.70 19.94 28.08 26.40 21.06 23.59 24.71
15 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 29.53 23.00 28.39 32.37 19.88 23.28 34.07
16 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 36.39 20.47 28.43 22.46 19.91 32.70 23.60
17 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 25.08 35.06 28.50 33.06 36.20 23.37 34.20
18 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 24.55 21.41 28.54 27.12 25.98 36.82 35.68
19 Annelyse Matzinger SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 28.87 23.44 28.58 24.01 20.58 32.87 27.44
20 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 22.12 27.86 28.72 34.76 27.86 24.99 26.43
21 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 20.15 24.75 28.78 35.98 21.30 23.60 26.19
22 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 36.00 22.47 28.80 27.94 30.53 25.35 34.56
23 Alyssa Lambert SO-2 Moravian 36.75 34.41 29.16 29.75 27.71 22.46 34.70
24 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 20.45 35.35 29.21 21.91 28.63 33.60 23.08
25 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun SO-2 Stockton 31.05 37.50 29.29 24.61 34.27 26.37 31.93
26 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 23.46 30.20 29.32 25.81 23.17 34.02 26.98
27 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 35.00 36.18 29.41 22.36 25.30 36.47 28.53
28 Emily Cooperstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 33.46 26.06 29.61 33.76 24.88 35.24 21.32
29 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 31.86 36.92 29.77 31.26 30.96 35.13 28.58
30 Laura Billings JR-3 DeSales 39.25 28.99 30.19 30.19 23.25 35.63 37.74
31 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 21.95 26.52 30.48 32.01 25.00 35.97 24.08
32 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 37.03 36.72 30.60 37.34 24.18 33.36 29.38
33 Allison McDonald FR-1 DeSales 25.66 25.66 33.32 31.66 33.32 37.99 26.33
  Anna Murphy FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Fox FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Hailey Zimerofsky FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Hackman SO-2 Lehigh 30.87 24.39 21.53 28.54 25.94
2 Crystal Robinson FR-1 Moravian 26.84 18.76 18.24 18.50 26.05
3 Morgan McConnell JR-3 Lehigh 33.23 29.56 18.32 29.56 26.16
7 Amanda Crooks SO-2 Moravian 25.76 27.93 22.51 30.10 27.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Tiana Webster SR-4 East Stroudsburg 23.95 26.61 28.74 20.23 29.81 33.53
5 Camari Griffin SO-2 Lehigh 32.88 26.73 21.12 19.78 21.12 21.66
6 Jerenita Sokan SO-2 Kutztown 30.36 27.10 22.77 33.88 33.88 31.44
8 Morgan Dey SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32.75 27.29 31.39 20.20 31.11 35.48
31 Kaylee Apple FR-1 Stockton 39.32 30.48 30.79 35.67 25.00 28.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 35.66 27.86
14 Camaryn Wheeler JR-3 Moravian 24.43 28.08
18 Morgan Weaver JR-3 Moravian 26.26 28.54
20 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 29.87 28.72
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ava Gellis FR-1 Lehigh 27.14 27.69 28.80 34.62 27.97 31.29
13 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 20.47 28.03 26.07 26.07 30.00 24.67
15 Jalen Rhodes SO-2 East Stroudsburg 33.79 28.39 35.78 28.11 31.52 36.63
22 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 33.12 28.80 31.68 36.87 33.99 23.91
27 Hannah Flaven SO-2 Moravian 20.89 29.41 26.77 33.53 28.53 38.24
  Anna Murphy FR-1 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Emily Wells FR-1 Moravian 34.49 28.50
19 Annelyse Matzinger SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 36.59 28.58
23 Alyssa Lambert SO-2 Moravian 27.71 29.16
25 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun SO-2 Stockton 22.85 29.29
26 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 21.11 29.32
  Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Adebisi Adetoye SO-2 Muhlenberg 31.34 27.49 35.19 27.22 34.92
12 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 20.11 27.92 22.62 24.29 31.27
21 Olivia Craig JR-3 DeSales 32.24 28.78 21.30 28.50 21.01
30 Laura Billings JR-3 DeSales 35.93 30.19 37.74 31.70 36.23
32 Shayne McNally SR-4 Moravian 33.66 30.60 39.17 32.44 33.66
  Hailey Zimerofsky FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 30.99 23.03 28.43 29.86
24 Karlyna Kemery JR-3 DeSales 24.25 33.89 29.21 27.75
28 Emily Cooperstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 25.47 29.32 29.61 23.99
29 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 35.13 24.42 29.77 30.37
33 Allison McDonald FR-1 DeSales 31.99 39.32 33.32 41.99
  Sarah Fox FR-1 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Smith JR-3 Lehigh 53.43 1:01.65 58.71 54.02 1:08.69
2 Erin Racano SR-4 Lehigh 1:10.26 1:00.40 1:01.63 58.55 1:01.02
3 Payton Shaffer FR-1 Kutztown 1:07.34 1:22.09 1:04.13 1:11.19 1:16.96
4 Ariel Kyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 47.01 1:04.39 1:04.39 56.67 45.08
5 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 1:09.29 1:19.65 1:04.75 53.75 1:15.76
6 Lauren Maldonado FR-1 Stockton 1:09.37 55.76 1:04.83 1:00.94 46.68
7 Emily Cheeseman FR-1 Kutztown 57.88 1:05.03 1:05.03 1:20.64 1:17.39
8 Aisha Kumar JR-3 Lehigh 1:04.92 1:08.85 1:05.57 1:20.66 1:00.33
9 Jada Whiteman JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:18.31 1:20.94 1:05.80 56.59 1:20.94
10 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 50.86 1:08.70 1:06.05 52.18 55.49
11 Keyoura Smith FR-1 Stockton 1:04.75 1:01.45 1:06.07 56.16 1:25.23
12 Angela Iaccarino SO-2 Kutztown 53.58 1:18.05 1:06.14 58.21 1:05.48
13 Annelyse Matzinger SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:15.89 1:09.24 1:06.57 56.59 49.27
14 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 51.15 54.52 1:07.30 1:21.44 1:20.76
15 Delise Barnes JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:05.90 58.89 1:10.10 1:15.71 56.79
  Charity McLeod FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mallorie Smith JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lauren Powell SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sophia Downey Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexis Smith JR-3 Lehigh 53.43 50.49 1:05.17 58.71 52.84 55.19 45.21
2 Erin Racano SR-4 Lehigh 1:19.51 54.85 56.70 1:01.63 1:20.12 43.15 59.17
7 Emily Cheeseman FR-1 Kutztown 1:10.24 58.53 49.43 1:05.03 1:18.69 57.88 1:14.79
12 Angela Iaccarino SO-2 Kutztown 1:13.42 58.87 1:14.74 1:06.14 48.29 1:09.45 1:10.77
  Lauren Powell SO-2 Lehigh DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Payton Shaffer FR-1 Kutztown 1:04.13
6 Lauren Maldonado FR-1 Stockton 1:04.83
8 Aisha Kumar JR-3 Lehigh 1:05.57
11 Keyoura Smith FR-1 Stockton 1:06.07
13 Annelyse Matzinger SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 1:06.57
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Jada Whiteman JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:04.49 1:05.80 1:13.04
10 Delaney Klinger FR-1 DeSales 46.90 1:06.05 1:00.77
14 Bridget DiCesare FR-1 DeSales 55.86 1:07.30 49.81
  Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Mallorie Smith JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Ariel Kyle FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:04.39 54.09 59.89
5 Jenna Walker SR-4 Stockton 1:04.75 1:07.34 1:06.70
15 Delise Barnes JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:10.10 1:20.62 1:24.82
  Charity McLeod FR-1 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Sophia Downey Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Schaeffer SR-4 Lehigh 2:32.16 2:43.22 1:49.28 2:18.32 2:51.52 2:15.56
2 Hetty McMillan SO-2 Lehigh 2:11.95 1:46.95 2:13.34 2:18.89 2:24.45 1:42.78
3 Julia Dorley SO-2 Lehigh 2:51.54 2:10.76 2:14.98 2:20.60 2:23.42 1:56.70
4 Monica McGavin SR-4 Lehigh 1:59.53 1:59.53 1:50.89 2:24.01 2:49.94 1:49.45
5 Devon Montanari SO-2 Kutztown 1:52.86 3:03.76 2:52.19 2:24.69 2:49.29 2:02.99
6 Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:58.94 3:12.36 2:44.03 2:29.11 2:45.52 3:00.43
7 Natalie Stabilito SO-2 Moravian 2:04.32 1:55.33 2:25.29 2:29.78 3:02.74 3:11.72
8 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:52.91 3:11.11 1:52.24 2:31.67 2:40.77 2:19.54
9 Elena Perez-Segnini FR-1 Lehigh 3:08.79 3:08.79 2:00.28 2:32.25 3:05.75 2:39.87
10 Victoria Stopen SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 2:21.71 2:12.57 2:55.23 2:32.37 2:41.52 2:12.57
11 Charity McLeod FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3:15.90 2:59.44 2:16.64 2:44.62 2:57.79 3:19.19
12 Phoebe Quintero SO-2 Kutztown 3:18.79 3:05.31 2:43.41 2:48.46 3:18.79 2:04.66
13 Shania Steria FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:45.90 2:51.25 3:28.71 2:58.38 2:49.46 2:24.49
14 Julianna Barrett FR-1 DeSales 3:37.58 3:39.43 3:11.77 3:04.39 2:21.98 2:44.11
15 Samantha Cipkas JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 3:24.14 3:28.06 4:03.39 3:16.28 3:12.36 2:46.84
  Kiara Mayers SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alanna Lally JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mikaela Vlasic JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brooke Schaeffer SR-4 Lehigh 2:30.77 1:58.96 2:08.64 2:18.32 2:26.62
2 Hetty McMillan SO-2 Lehigh 2:42.51 1:45.56 1:58.06 2:18.89 2:57.78
3 Julia Dorley SO-2 Lehigh 2:16.39 2:14.98 2:36.07 2:20.60 2:00.92
4 Monica McGavin SR-4 Lehigh 3:01.46 2:31.21 2:22.57 2:24.01 3:05.78
5 Devon Montanari SO-2 Kutztown 2:16.01 1:42.73 2:01.54 2:24.69 3:00.87
6 Sarah Klag SR-4 East Stroudsburg 3:13.85 2:27.62 1:59.29 2:29.11 2:05.26
9 Elena Perez-Segnini FR-1 Lehigh 3:02.70 2:49.00 2:01.80 2:32.25 2:26.16
  Alanna Lally JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mikaela Vlasic JR-3 Temple DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Natalie Stabilito SO-2 Moravian 1:46.35 3:02.74 2:32.78 3:07.23 2:29.78 1:49.34
8 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:56.79 2:08.92 3:08.07 2:05.89 2:31.67 2:40.77
10 Victoria Stopen SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 3:04.37 2:24.76 2:30.85 1:51.23 2:32.37 2:27.80
11 Charity McLeod FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2:05.12 3:29.07 3:30.72 3:02.73 2:44.62 2:24.87
12 Phoebe Quintero SO-2 Kutztown 3:08.68 2:43.41 2:33.30 3:13.73 2:48.46 3:20.47
13 Shania Steria FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 2:53.03 2:42.33 3:46.55 2:36.98 2:58.38 3:21.57
14 Julianna Barrett FR-1 DeSales 3:24.68 2:34.89 2:31.20 2:14.61 3:04.39 2:42.27
15 Samantha Cipkas JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 2:21.33 2:40.95 2:27.21 3:12.36 3:16.28 3:55.54
  Kiara Mayers SO-2 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alaina Neubauer JR-3 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 8.00 9.38 8.37 9.29 9.19 8.92 6.99
2 Chae Eun Kim SO-2 Lehigh 8.28 8.65 6.96 11.85 9.40 11.47 6.87
3 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.73 10.46 10.55 8.01 9.42 12.06 9.24
4 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 8.45 7.03 10.92 8.36 9.49 11.39 8.17
5 Misha Duverger SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.09 7.22 11.18 7.32 9.89 7.03 10.39
6 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 7.86 12.24 8.57 9.08 10.20 7.55 12.75

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 9.14
2 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.41
3 Chae Eun Kim SO-2 Lehigh 9.49
4 Misha Duverger SO-2 East Stroudsburg 9.54
5 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 9.62
6 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 9.77
7 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 10.21
8 Alyssa Lambert SO-2 Moravian 10.30
9 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 10.33
10 Emily Cooperstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 10.34
11 Graycen Keener SO-2 West Chester 10.40
12 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 10.49
13 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.50
14 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 10.56
15 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 10.63
16 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 10.64
17 Jeanmarie Harvey SO-2 Stockton 10.77
18 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun SO-2 Stockton 10.85
19 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 11.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Rachael Leyrer JR-3 Stockton 9.62 10.87
8 Alyssa Lambert SO-2 Moravian 10.30 9.79
11 Graycen Keener SO-2 West Chester 10.40 12.80
12 Allie Dowell FR-1 DeSales 10.49 13.64
17 Jeanmarie Harvey SO-2 Stockton 10.77 7.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Chae Eun Kim SO-2 Lehigh 10.25 9.49
4 Misha Duverger SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.92 9.54
10 Emily Cooperstein SR-4 Muhlenberg 10.24 10.34
15 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 11.70 10.63
19 Shannon Connelly FR-1 Moravian 10.00 11.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 9.14 11.25 9.51
7 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 10.21 11.75 12.05
13 Allyson Stitzer SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10.50 11.24 10.71
14 Hazel Deschamps FR-1 Kutztown 10.56 10.78 12.25
18 Funmilayo Aka-Bashorun SO-2 Stockton 10.85 13.78 9.99
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jeanette Jones SO-2 East Stroudsburg 8.47 9.41
6 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 8.41 9.77
9 Olivia Harris FR-1 Stockton 7.96 10.33
16 Cathryn Cole JR-3 Moravian 10.96 10.64
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lehigh Smith, Schaeffer, McConnell, Hackman 4:02.04 4:23.83 3:33.00 3:23.32 3:18.48 3:47.52
2 East Stroudsburg Klag, Jones, Stitzer, Duverger 4:11.07 5:16.35 3:18.35 4:13.58 4:21.12 4:56.27
3 Lehigh
(B>)
Racano, Griffin, Skerlj, Kumar 4:12.94 4:33.18 4:05.36 4:40.77 3:42.59 5:18.71
4 Kutztown Cheeseman, Groth, Shaffer, Iaccarino 4:17.06 4:06.78 4:14.49 5:08.48 4:17.06 3:41.08
7 Moravian Robinson, Stabilito, McNally, Eberly 4:29.75 4:27.06 4:29.75 3:41.20 3:08.83 3:38.50
8 Moravian
(B>)
Danoski, Flaven, Wells, Cole 4:31.70 4:50.72 4:56.16 4:18.12 3:34.65 3:10.19
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
5 Moravian
(C>)
Weaver, Lambert , Connelly, Wheeler 4:26.82 3:46.80 4:26.82
6 Stockton Harris, Harvey, Maldonado, Smith 5:35.15 4:06.67 4:28.12
  Lehigh
(C>)
McGavin, Kim, McMillan, Perez-Segnini DNS DNS DNS
  DeSales Billings, Klinger, DiCesare, Zimerofsky DNS DNS DNS
  DeSales
(B>)
McDonald, Metschulat, Dowell, Fox DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lehigh A Ashleigh Crawford, Jade Sessions, Diana Hammerstone, Elyse Barkstrom 9:26.19 9:03.55 8:23.91 7:44.28 9:37.52 11:59.07 9:20.53
2 Lehigh
(B>)
B Miranda Royds, Mary Casey, Nicole Abbondandelo, Kara Bonner 9:29.18 11:57.17 10:37.49 12:02.86 11:51.48 7:29.66 7:58.12
3 Lehigh
(C>)
C Andrea Miller, Madison Zaun, Susie Poore, Emma Linde 10:07.75 11:02.45 8:18.36 12:33.61 10:56.37 11:14.61 10:19.91
4 Lehigh
(D>)
D Natalie Condon, Allison Duane, Giavanna Tabbachino, Sydney Brannon 10:28.49 9:25.65 10:22.21 8:03.94 8:29.08 11:18.77 9:06.79

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Susann Foley SO-2 Stockton 1.63m 1.65m 1.82m 5' 5"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 1.38m 1.60m 1.84m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Jordan Otto SR-4 Lehigh 1.20m 1.60m 1.79m 5' 3"
  • 1.50
    ---
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Alana Noehrenberg JR-3 Muhlenberg 1.55m 1.50m 1.88m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Noa Levy JR-3 Lehigh 1.50m 1.50m 1.17m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Alexis Wintle SR-4 Lehigh 1.05m 1.50m 1.16m 4' 11"
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Kirsten Nansteel SO-2 Moravian NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Emily Dolan SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Hannah Figueroa SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH
  Bree Smentkowski SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH
  Carly Carpino SO-2 Lehigh NH NH NH NH
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Madison Harding JR-3 Lehigh NH NH NH NH
  Azia Pitt SR-4 Stockton NH NH NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Madisyn Hawkins JR-3 Lehigh 4.64m 4.53m 3.80m 3.65m 3.80m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.90
    XXX
2 Alexandra Tama JR-3 Kutztown 2.45m 2.66m 3.85m 3.50m 3.19m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Katie Seegert SR-4 Kutztown 4.22m 2.85m 2.88m 3.35m 3.28m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Hannah Frankenfield FR-1 East Stroudsburg 2.91m 3.39m 3.14m 3.20m 4.13m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Juliana Schraer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 3.26m 3.78m 4.00m 3.20m 3.10m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Nickolina Anneli FR-1 East Stroudsburg 3.68m 3.39m 4.13m 3.20m 2.94m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
4 Jeanmarie Harvey SO-2 Stockton 2.69m 3.07m 2.72m 3.20m 2.56m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Corah Krantz SO-2 West Chester 3.90m 4.03m 2.69m 3.20m 2.37m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
8 Caitlin Reverand SR-4 Lehigh 3.81m 4.10m 2.24m 3.20m 3.07m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Kathleen Silverman SO-2 Kutztown 2.30m 2.78m 3.17m 3.20m 2.43m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
11 Carly Roche SO-2 Lehigh 4.16m 3.87m 3.26m 3.20m 3.33m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
12 Grace Gardella JR-3 Lehigh 3.02m 2.68m 2.20m 3.05m 3.75m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
13 Anica Pinto FR-1 Lehigh 2.84m 2.90m 3.68m 2.90m 2.87m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    XXO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
14 Kira Russell SO-2 Stockton 3.48m 2.18m 3.57m 2.90m 2.32m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
15 Claire Gatermann FR-1 Lehigh 3.14m 2.17m 3.19m 2.75m 3.49m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Megan Kearns FR-1 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Abigail Zeger SR-4 Kutztown NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 5.50m 4.56m 4.56m 4.24m 3.96m 5.45m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 5.31m 6.64m 6.58m 3.88m 3.98m 5.26m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.14  
3 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 5.31m 6.32m 5.15m 5.95m 4.99m 6.85m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.07  
4 Emma Brodhag SO-2 West Chester 5.10m 3.98m 6.38m 5.05m 5.61m 5.35m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.75  
5 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 5.09m 4.68m 4.38m 4.38m 5.14m 4.02m 16' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.06  
6 Catherine Shippee SR-4 Lehigh 5.05m 6.21m 4.85m 5.66m 3.99m 5.40m 16' 7"
  • 5.02  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.05  
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 5.00m 3.55m 4.75m 5.45m 3.60m 5.65m 16' 5"
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.99  
8 Avery Roze FR-1 Lehigh 4.95m 5.69m 4.55m 5.59m 5.15m 4.01m 16' 3"
  • 4.72  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
9 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.92m 4.92m 5.51m 5.12m 6.10m 5.66m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.92  
10 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 4.91m 4.12m 3.44m 5.50m 4.62m 3.54m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.91  
11 Rachel Sequeira FR-1 Lehigh 4.90m 5.44m 4.75m 5.68m 5.98m 3.48m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.90  
12 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 4.87m 4.68m 4.38m 4.63m 4.29m 3.60m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
13 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 4.72m 4.39m 4.06m 3.82m 3.78m 4.01m 15' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 3.83  
14 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 4.70m 6.02m 4.04m 5.08m 5.92m 4.94m 15' 5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.68  
15 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 4.58m 5.59m 5.13m 4.58m 4.53m 3.66m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.44  
16 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 4.55m 4.14m 5.55m 4.50m 3.28m 4.05m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.49  
17 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 4.43m 3.46m 5.01m 3.77m 3.46m 4.30m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.25  
18 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.40m 3.21m 5.59m 4.36m 5.59m 5.32m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
19 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 4.35m 4.52m 3.39m 4.92m 4.79m 4.92m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.21  
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 4.33m 5.11m 5.24m 3.33m 3.46m 3.03m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.29  
  Kerell Porter FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Avery Roze FR-1 Lehigh 5.25m 5.45m 4.60m 6.29m 4.95m 16' 3"
10 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 4.57m 5.79m 4.27m 3.49m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
11 Rachel Sequeira FR-1 Lehigh 5.68m 6.22m 5.54m 6.37m 4.90m 16' 1"
12 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 4.09m 4.19m 5.99m 3.65m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
13 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 4.48m 3.45m 4.48m 3.73m 4.72m 15' 6"
14 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 5.73m 3.85m 4.51m 5.64m 4.70m 15' 5"
15 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 4.08m 4.72m 4.17m 5.08m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
17 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 5.58m 3.46m 4.56m 3.46m 4.43m 14' 6.5"
19 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 4.70m 4.31m 4.65m 5.61m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 3.38m 3.98m 5.28m 3.55m 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  Kerell Porter FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 5.50m 5.89m 5.56m 18' 0.5"
2 Emily Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 5.31m 4.19m 4.99m 17' 5.25"
3 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 5.31m 4.35m 5.26m 17' 5.25"
4 Emma Brodhag SO-2 West Chester 5.10m 6.17m 3.67m 16' 8.75"
5 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 5.09m 4.28m 4.43m 16' 8.5"
6 Catherine Shippee SR-4 Lehigh 5.05m 6.01m 3.74m 16' 7"
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 5.00m 5.45m 5.00m 16' 5"
9 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4.92m 6.10m 4.97m 16' 1.75"
16 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 4.55m 5.01m 4.87m 14' 11.25"
18 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 4.40m 4.18m 3.52m 14' 5.25"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jessica McRae SR-4 Stockton 12.32m 13.58m 11.75m 11.41m 12.44m 13.46m 13.24m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.32  
  • 11.41  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.35  
  • 11.33  
  • FOUL  
2 Olivia Embleton SR-4 West Chester 11.19m 11.19m 10.06m 11.30m 9.04m 9.49m 14.24m 37' 1"
  • 11.15  
  • 10.89  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.27  
3 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 8.05m 10.81m 10.04m 11.03m 13.35m 14.34m 7.94m 36' 2.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.03  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.55  
  • 10.72  
4 Catherine Shippee SR-4 Lehigh 12.22m 9.06m 8.95m 10.91m 8.51m 8.51m 12.87m 35' 9.5"
  • 10.88  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.87  
  • 10.69  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.91  
5 Sydnie Smith SO-2 West Chester 13.84m 11.99m 10.36m 10.90m 12.75m 7.74m 8.39m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.65  
6 Rachel Sequeira FR-1 Lehigh 11.17m 9.32m 10.73m 10.84m 14.09m 8.89m 8.24m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.57  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.68  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.76  
7 Emma Brodhag SO-2 West Chester 12.57m 9.80m 9.27m 10.65m 10.01m 9.27m 9.48m 34' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
8 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.54m 12.27m 11.85m 10.49m 10.91m 9.86m 12.48m 34' 5"
  • 10.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.15  
9 Avery Roze FR-1 Lehigh 12.64m 9.83m 8.63m 10.03m 9.53m 12.84m 10.63m 32' 11"
  • 10.02  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.78  
10 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 9.93m 11.94m 11.94m 10.03m 7.82m 8.63m 8.43m 32' 11"
  • 9.28  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.03  
11 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 11.71m 12.40m 9.42m 9.92m 12.10m 8.53m 12.50m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.92  
  Kerell Porter FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Teasha McKoy SO-2 Lehigh 12.00m 9.07m 9.43m 12.74m 9.31m 13.35m 12.25m 40' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.61  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 12.25  
2 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 8.68m 14.42m 14.30m 14.54m 15.15m 8.55m 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.22  
  • 11.60  
  • 11.39  
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
3 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.29m 9.17m 10.48m 12.39m 12.62m 13.70m 11.91m 39' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.91  
4 Emmy LaFevre SR-4 Stockton 13.73m 12.50m 12.50m 11.94m 7.92m 14.06m 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • 10.46  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.16  
  • FOUL  
5 Staci Jett JR-3 Kutztown 11.59m 9.66m 9.76m 13.73m 12.55m 7.83m 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Randi Lyn Hornyak JR-3 Stockton 11.80m 12.33m 10.65m 7.90m 12.12m 9.17m 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Issabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.06m 9.86m 8.42m 12.02m 10.17m 9.55m 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Shahyan Abraham FR-1 Stockton 12.99m 9.31m 12.99m 7.37m 9.41m 9.62m 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.84m 12.97m 11.14m 7.19m 7.29m 11.35m 10.13m 33' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.13  
  • FOUL  
10 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.35m 10.04m 10.14m 8.94m 13.05m 7.63m 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
10 Olivia Morano SR-4 Kutztown 12.05m 8.03m 12.25m 8.13m 10.24m 9.84m 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.04  
  • FOUL  
12 Hailee Yoder SR-4 Moravian 7.20m 8.63m 12.23m 8.63m 8.25m 7.39m 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48  
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
13 Jenna Vigorito SO-2 Stockton 8.04m 10.57m 8.51m 8.70m 11.97m 8.70m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
14 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 6.63m 6.36m 10.39m 9.14m 7.17m 10.84m 8.96m 29' 4.75"
  • 8.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 8.48m 7.86m 8.02m 9.41m 6.48m 7.32m 7.71m 25' 3.5"
  • 7.59  
  • 7.71  
  • FOUL  
  Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Madeline Wickel FR-1 Moravian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Brittany Curtin JR-3 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 12.22m 13.44m 13.69m 11.85m 9.17m 40' 1.25"
3 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.91m 11.20m 12.74m 12.51m 13.82m 39' 1"
5 Staci Jett JR-3 Kutztown 10.73m 13.84m 11.37m 8.37m 13.41m 35' 2.5"
7 Issabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.27m 10.27m 12.22m 8.52m 8.83m 33' 8.5"
9 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.13m 8.81m 10.13m 10.54m 9.93m 33' 3"
12 Hailee Yoder SR-4 Moravian 9.48m 6.92m 8.91m 10.62m 10.33m 31' 1.25"
13 Jenna Vigorito SO-2 Stockton 9.35m 9.26m 7.20m 10.94m 9.26m 30' 8.25"
14 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 8.96m 10.75m 8.42m 6.99m 7.35m 29' 4.75"
15 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.71m 6.63m 6.55m 9.87m 6.48m 25' 3.5"
  Madeline Wickel FR-1 Moravian NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Teasha McKoy SO-2 Lehigh 11.27m 12.25m 10.05m 15.07m 40' 2.25"
4 Emmy LaFevre SR-4 Stockton 11.16m 11.16m 11.61m 10.49m 36' 7.5"
6 Randi Lyn Hornyak JR-3 Stockton 10.65m 10.54m 7.48m 13.60m 34' 7"
8 Shahyan Abraham FR-1 Stockton 11.76m 10.23m 9.51m 9.21m 33' 6.75"
10 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.04m 10.04m 8.03m 12.15m 32' 11.25"
10 Olivia Morano SR-4 Kutztown 8.53m 10.04m 8.63m 7.63m 32' 11.25"
  Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM NM NM
  Brittany Curtin JR-3 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brittany Curtin JR-3 Lehigh 16.53m 15.70m 16.36m 15.70m 54' 2.75"
  • 16.03  
  • 16.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.27m 13.83m 11.71m 13.83m 53' 4.5"
  • 16.27  
  • 15.93  
  • 16.20  
  • 15.92  
  • 15.82  
  • 15.72  
3 Sam Giangrasso SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.90m 19.37m 16.69m 10.73m 48' 10.75"
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.68  
  • 14.58  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Teasha McKoy SO-2 Lehigh 14.87m 16.65m 16.80m 10.56m 48' 9.5"
  • 14.54  
  • 14.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Charlotte Leon JR-3 Stockton 14.70m 18.38m 16.90m 16.46m 48' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.70  
  • 13.87  
  • 12.99  
  • 13.94  
  • 14.59  
6 Taylor Barkman SO-2 East Stroudsburg 14.08m 11.40m 11.40m 11.40m 46' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.72  
  • 14.08  
7 Olivia Morano SR-4 Kutztown 14.05m 11.80m 11.94m 17.98m 46' 1.25"
  • 12.63  
  • 13.32  
  • 14.05  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.18  
8 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.66m 15.71m 12.43m 17.21m 44' 9.75"
  • 13.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
9 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 13.56m 13.70m 14.24m 16.95m 44' 6"
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
10 Emmy LaFevre SR-4 Stockton 13.28m 17.26m 9.43m 12.48m 43' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.80  
  • 13.28  
11 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 13.18m 14.23m 15.42m 11.07m 43' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.18  
  • FOUL  
12 Veronica Meyer SO-2 Lehigh 13.06m 15.67m 9.14m 13.71m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.51  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
13 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.94m 15.27m 9.19m 12.42m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Sabrina Headrington SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 12.67m 9.38m 14.57m 15.46m 41' 7"
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Issabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.59m 11.08m 9.44m 15.86m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Dana Bibeault JR-3 Stockton 12.23m 15.53m 13.58m 11.99m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23  
  •  
  • FOUL  
17 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.73m 10.79m 10.91m 13.25m 38' 6"
  • 11.73  
  •  
  •  
18 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 11.57m 12.61m 11.45m 14.00m 37' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.57  
  • FOUL  
19 Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.36m 11.70m 9.54m 12.95m 37' 3.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.36  
20 Rebecca Schweitzer SO-2 Kutztown 11.30m 11.87m 8.02m 14.69m 37' 1"
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
  •  
21 Randi Lyn Hornyak JR-3 Stockton 10.99m 8.57m 8.79m 14.29m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.99  
  •  
  •  
22 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 9.66m 10.43m 7.25m 9.76m 31' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.66  
23 Madeline Wickel FR-1 Moravian 8.17m 6.54m 7.92m 6.37m 26' 9.75"
  • 8.17  
  •  
  • FOUL  
24 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.43m 5.20m 7.21m 6.46m 24' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.43  
  Emma Harrington FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM
  Ariana Ehrenfeucht FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Taylor Barkman SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.95m 10.56m 14.08m 11.12m 12.95m 15.63m 14.22m 46' 2.5"
9 Skye Boshoff FR-1 Kutztown 15.59m 14.10m 13.56m 13.56m 14.37m 14.51m 9.49m 44' 6"
15 Issabella Marte FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.99m 15.23m 12.59m 12.72m 12.09m 9.95m 16.37m 41' 3.75"
16 Dana Bibeault JR-3 Stockton 13.33m 8.81m 12.23m 10.88m 8.93m 14.06m 15.78m 40' 1.5"
17 Olivia Ellzy FR-1 East Stroudsburg 10.91m 10.79m 11.73m 15.25m 14.90m 11.03m 10.44m 38' 6"
18 Tania Grissom FR-1 East Stroudsburg 14.23m 14.69m 11.57m 14.35m 15.04m 8.45m 9.72m 37' 11.5"
20 Rebecca Schweitzer SO-2 Kutztown 13.22m 12.09m 11.30m 14.58m 12.32m 12.66m 8.93m 37' 1"
21 Randi Lyn Hornyak JR-3 Stockton 10.55m 9.56m 10.99m 10.00m 12.42m 9.89m 7.91m 36' 0.75"
22 Isabelle Mecks FR-1 DeSales 7.15m 8.40m 9.66m 7.73m 10.72m 10.34m 6.86m 31' 8.5"
23 Madeline Wickel FR-1 Moravian 9.15m 8.82m 8.17m 7.68m 9.31m 10.62m 10.13m 26' 9.75"
24 Sarah Cridland FR-1 East Stroudsburg 7.36m 6.76m 7.43m 7.36m 5.80m 7.95m 5.80m 24' 4.5"
  Emma Harrington FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
  Ariana Ehrenfeucht FR-1 Lehigh NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Brittany Curtin JR-3 Lehigh 20.66m 16.86m 16.53m 15.70m 17.69m 54' 2.75"
2 Me'Saj Closs SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.34m 19.69m 16.27m 16.76m 18.71m 53' 4.5"
3 Sam Giangrasso SR-4 East Stroudsburg 13.86m 11.47m 14.90m 14.60m 10.73m 48' 10.75"
4 Teasha McKoy SO-2 Lehigh 12.64m 16.06m 14.87m 13.68m 11.30m 48' 9.5"
5 Charlotte Leon JR-3 Stockton 10.58m 14.70m 14.70m 17.49m 10.88m 48' 2.75"
7 Olivia Morano SR-4 Kutztown 11.38m 15.17m 14.05m 12.50m 14.33m 46' 1.25"
8 Alexis Schuldes SR-4 East Stroudsburg 12.70m 9.56m 13.66m 10.79m 14.75m 44' 9.75"
10 Emmy LaFevre SR-4 Stockton 12.22m 14.74m 13.28m 12.75m 17.13m 43' 7"
11 Reiley Gaita SO-2 DeSales 10.94m 10.02m 13.18m 10.28m 10.94m 43' 3"
12 Veronica Meyer SO-2 Lehigh 12.80m 14.37m 13.06m 11.62m 14.50m 42' 10.25"
13 Barbara Grossov SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9.96m 12.42m 12.94m 14.23m 12.81m 42' 5.5"
14 Sabrina Headrington SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 13.94m 15.71m 12.67m 9.88m 9.12m 41' 7"
19 Zionette Salahuddin SO-2 East Stroudsburg 11.70m 13.06m 11.36m 10.11m 11.25m 37' 3.25"

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS
1 Caroline Lewis JR-3 West Chester 3725 4842 3762 4209
2 Tia Livingston Senior Unattached 3444 2858 3822 4442
3 Madison James JR-3 West Chester 3391 3560 3831 3085
4 Noa Levy JR-3 Lehigh 2989 2152 3467 3138
5 Carly Carpino SO-2 Lehigh 2903 3164 2090 2322
6 Kira Solt SO-2 Kutztown 2902 3772 2031 3424
7 Bree Smentkowski SO-2 Lehigh 2832 3483 2407 2633
8 Ayanna Whittaker JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2555 2733 1865 2631
9 Thressia Nixon SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2552 1862 2781 3241
10 Jannae Bonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2518 2492 2115 2442
11 Emily Dolan SO-2 Lehigh 2449 1738 1910 3159
12 Skylar Miller FR-1 Kutztown 2444 2859 2786 2419
  Hannah Figueroa SO-2 Lehigh NP NP NP NP
  Madison Harding JR-3 Lehigh NP NP NP NP