December 6- 7, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 George Weems SO-2 Kutztown 28.66 22.39 16.80 18.59 18.59 17.92 24.19
2 Zachary DeLone FR-1 Lehigh 25.41 22.48 24.73 24.51 18.89 15.96 22.71
3 Jared Conte FR-1 Stockton 25.94 22.95 23.18 16.07 29.61 26.40 27.77
4 Robert Garvey   Garden State Track Club 26.93 23.01 18.41 21.86 22.78 19.10 25.55
5 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 29.57 23.28 24.68 20.96 20.02 20.49 16.30
6 Andrew Roman FR-1 Lehigh 28.80 23.41 27.39 24.12 21.07 21.07 27.39
7 Omari Slocombe JR-3 East Stroudsburg 25.35 23.47 29.34 29.81 26.76 24.18 16.67
8 John Ismen JR-3 Kutztown 19.11 23.59 17.22 18.17 22.41 19.58 24.54
9 Ryan Benner SR-4 Kutztown 24.10 23.62 24.33 17.72 27.88 19.37 25.04
10 Johnny Barcarola FR-1 Kutztown 17.11 23.76 28.99 26.62 29.47 30.65 20.68
11 Tyrece Brown FR-1 Kutztown 16.64 23.77 25.68 27.34 27.81 22.35 26.86
12 Nino Gagliardi SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 19.78 23.83 16.68 19.78 16.92 23.60 22.40
13 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 18.42 23.92 21.05 22.73 26.08 22.97 24.40
14 Raul Esteves FR-1 East Stroudsburg 27.06 23.94 20.11 17.48 22.03 17.48 16.76
15 Ason Rutledge FR-1 DeSales 25.16 23.96 28.04 21.81 30.43 23.48 26.12
16 Scott Grigas SO-2 Muhlenberg 17.50 23.97 30.21 25.89 23.49 28.77 20.38
17 Trevor Thenga SO-2 Lehigh 21.92 24.08 17.34 28.66 22.16 17.10 28.18
18 Kevin Lamb FR-1 Lehigh 28.92 24.10 26.76 18.56 30.61 24.83 23.86
18 Marc Brown SR-4 DeSales 29.89 24.10 29.65 24.35 25.55 20.49 19.28
20 Shavar Hussett FR-1 East Stroudsburg 31.65 24.34 17.29 19.96 18.99 31.65 30.92
21 Daniel Mends SO-2 DeSales 27.23 24.53 28.70 24.53 23.80 31.65 23.06
22 Jay La Piana FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.56 24.56 25.79 28.00 29.48 25.55 28.98
23 Kem Montina SR-4 Muhlenberg 19.17 24.57 21.63 23.84 23.35 23.84 19.17
24 Alex Hitchcock JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 27.85 24.64 23.66 21.19 27.85 18.24 18.24
25 Jalen Allen FR-1 Stockton 21.23 24.68 25.67 20.74 31.84 22.46 25.92
26 Micheal Beaubrun FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 19.28 24.71 23.97 24.96 22.98 19.77 22.00
27 Bishop Curry SO-2 Stockton 30.74 24.79 24.05 21.08 22.81 21.82 30.50
28 Ethan Cherubin FR-1 Moravian 21.45 24.94 27.94 19.96 22.95 24.94 27.94
29 Cedric Cook SR-4 Stockton 18.50 25.00 24.00 27.75 19.00 20.00 29.00
30 Martin Valle JR-3 Kutztown 28.89 25.34 24.33 26.61 17.74 22.05 31.68
31 Lucas Ferrara FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 28.80 25.71 27.77 23.14 26.23 27.00 32.14
32 Arthur Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 32.21 26.18 32.99 31.42 20.69 28.02 22.26
  Nick Lawrence SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Patrick Emolo SO-2 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Soltesz FR-1 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Trey Henry FR-1 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 George Weems SO-2 Kutztown 22.39
4 Robert Garvey   Garden State Track Club 23.01
5 Taylor Porter SO-2 Moravian 23.28
  Sean McFarland JR-3 Moravian DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zachary DeLone FR-1 Lehigh 26.98 28.33 24.51 16.86 22.48 27.88
3 Jared Conte FR-1 Stockton 19.05 16.30 19.05 27.31 22.95 17.22
6 Andrew Roman FR-1 Lehigh 23.88 19.67 29.97 26.93 23.41 25.99
9 Ryan Benner SR-4 Kutztown 17.48 30.47 16.54 28.11 23.62 27.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Omari Slocombe JR-3 East Stroudsburg 23.47 16.90 25.82
12 Nino Gagliardi SR-4 SUNY Cobleskill 23.83 28.60 17.16
24 Alex Hitchcock JR-3 SUNY Cobleskill 24.64 23.41 29.33
  Nick Lawrence SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS DNS DNS
  Austin Soltesz FR-1 Moravian DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Evan Lutz SR-4 Moravian 20.81 23.92
14 Raul Esteves FR-1 East Stroudsburg 26.82 23.94
16 Scott Grigas SO-2 Muhlenberg 25.17 23.97
18 Marc Brown SR-4 DeSales 20.01 24.10
27 Bishop Curry SO-2 Stockton 19.84 24.79
28 Ethan Cherubin FR-1 Moravian 30.43 24.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 John Ismen JR-3 Kutztown 23.59 24.30
18 Kevin Lamb FR-1 Lehigh 24.10 29.65
20 Shavar Hussett FR-1 East Stroudsburg 24.34 21.18
25 Jalen Allen FR-1 Stockton 24.68 21.72
29 Cedric Cook SR-4 Stockton 25.00 18.50
30 Martin Valle JR-3 Kutztown 25.34 19.01
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Ason Rutledge FR-1 DeSales 23.96 22.05 29.71 24.44 25.40 22.29
17 Trevor Thenga SO-2 Lehigh 24.08 31.07 20.71 19.27 29.62 19.27
21 Daniel Mends SO-2 DeSales 24.53 28.70 31.65 21.10 24.04 26.01
22 Jay La Piana FR-1 Muhlenberg 24.56 27.76 31.93 17.20 29.72 29.48
23 Kem Montina SR-4 Muhlenberg 24.57 18.19 24.33 20.89 30.47 19.17
  Patrick Emolo SO-2 DeSales DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Johnny Barcarola FR-1 Kutztown 23.76 25.19 30.42 24.00
11 Tyrece Brown FR-1 Kutztown 23.77 20.21 23.30 28.53
26 Micheal Beaubrun FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 24.71 22.74 29.16 29.41
31 Lucas Ferrara FR-1 SUNY Cobleskill 25.71 20.06 26.49 26.49
32 Arthur Jacob SO-2 Muhlenberg 26.18 23.57 23.83 32.99
  Trey Henry FR-1 Kutztown DNS DNS DNS DNS