December 6- 7, 2019
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 4.07m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.33  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.50  
  • FOUL  
2 Emily Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 4.67m 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.19  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.14  
3 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 5.58m 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.31  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.07  
4 Emma Brodhag SO-2 West Chester 3.82m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.89  
  • 4.75  
5 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 6.46m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.09  
  • 5.06  
6 Catherine Shippee SR-4 Lehigh 6.01m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.02  
  • 5.03  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.92  
  • 5.05  
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 3.60m 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.99  
8 Avery Roze FR-1 Lehigh 4.26m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.72  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70  
9 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.41m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.92  
10 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 4.52m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.91  
11 Rachel Sequeira FR-1 Lehigh 4.26m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.90  
12 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 4.43m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87  
13 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 3.49m 4.72m 15' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72  
  • 3.83  
14 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 4.79m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.68  
15 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 3.48m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
  • 4.57  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.44  
16 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 3.50m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.49  
17 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 5.36m 4.43m 14' 6.5"
  • 4.43  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.25  
18 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.65m 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.19  
  • 4.40  
  • FOUL  
19 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 3.74m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.25  
  • 4.21  
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 3.12m 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.18  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.29  
  Kerell Porter FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
8 Avery Roze FR-1 Lehigh 5.84m 4.95m 16' 3"
10 Martha Thorpe JR-3 Moravian 4.03m 4.91m 16' 1.5"
11 Rachel Sequeira FR-1 Lehigh 4.36m 4.90m 16' 1"
12 Ashley Griesmeyer FR-1 Lehigh 3.90m 4.87m 15' 11.75"
13 Kelsey Yob FR-1 Kutztown 4.34m 4.72m 15' 6"
14 Lindsay Lumsden FR-1 Kutztown 4.47m 4.70m 15' 5"
15 Lindsay Martin FR-1 West Chester 5.95m 4.58m 15' 0.5"
17 Elizabeth DeMassa FR-1 Moravian 3.81m 4.43m 14' 6.5"
19 Haylee Saylor FR-1 Moravian 3.83m 4.35m 14' 3.25"
20 Helen Davis FR-1 Moravian 3.98m 4.33m 14' 2.5"
  Kerell Porter FR-1 East Stroudsburg NM NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Rebecca Hemingway JR-3 Kutztown 5.89m 4.95m 3.91m 5.61m 4.95m 5.50m 18' 0.5"
2 Emily Mitchell JR-3 Muhlenberg 6.90m 5.20m 6.48m 6.37m 4.78m 5.31m 17' 5.25"
3 Brett DeWeese JR-3 Lehigh 5.73m 6.43m 6.64m 4.09m 4.62m 5.31m 17' 5.25"
4 Emma Brodhag SO-2 West Chester 6.07m 6.48m 5.92m 4.23m 6.22m 5.10m 16' 8.75"
5 Jyasia Bivins SO-2 Stockton 4.99m 5.55m 3.77m 3.56m 4.94m 5.09m 16' 8.5"
6 Catherine Shippee SR-4 Lehigh 5.45m 4.60m 4.75m 4.65m 5.45m 5.05m 16' 7"
7 Jordan Walk FR-1 West Chester 4.70m 6.40m 3.75m 5.55m 6.20m 5.00m 16' 5"
9 Kamya Edmonds SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5.02m 5.36m 5.22m 5.90m 5.22m 4.92m 16' 1.75"
16 Jenevieve Eberly JR-3 Moravian 3.37m 5.23m 4.78m 3.69m 4.78m 4.55m 14' 11.25"
18 Corrin Ferrizzi SO-2 Muhlenberg 3.52m 4.75m 5.72m 4.75m 5.10m 4.40m 14' 5.25"