February 15, 2020
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nate Reed SO-2 Shippensburg 4.89m 8.13m 6.13m 5.93m 6.89m 22' 7.25"
  • 6.54  
  • 6.78  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.89  
  • 6.34  
2 Evan Wildermuth JR-3 Eastern 6.44m 7.81m 5.55m 5.27m 6.85m 22' 5.75"
  • 6.57  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.70  
  • 6.85  
3 Justin Canedy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.98m 5.71m 7.55m 7.68m 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.28  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • 6.80  
4 Kris Joint   Unattached 5.40m 8.64m 5.47m 8.44m 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.74  
  • PASS  
5 Sean Fahey JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.06m 8.71m 8.03m 5.60m 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.75  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Ethan Riley SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.81m 7.14m 8.69m 8.56m 6.74m 22' 1.5"
  • 6.63  
  • 6.73  
  • 6.74  
  • 6.58  
  • 6.58  
  • FOUL  
7 Ivan Fegely SO-2 Alvernia 5.44m 8.09m 7.62m 6.17m 6.63m 21' 9"
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
8 Hunter Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 6.65m 6.12m 8.03m 7.76m 6.58m 21' 7.25"
  • 6.25  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.49  
  • 6.58  
9 Robert Marks SR-4 Susquehanna 7.33m 5.02m 7.52m 4.89m 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.27  
  • 6.33  
  • 6.34  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.43  
10 Liam Posten FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8.27m 5.60m 6.30m 7.89m 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.36  
  • 6.15  
  • PASS  
  • 6.14  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.30  
11 Matthew Nelson JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7.65m 6.26m 6.19m 5.62m 6.32m 20' 9"
  • 6.20  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.32  
12 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 7.89m 5.24m 4.98m 6.69m 6.31m 20' 8.5"
  • 6.05  
  • 6.31  
  • 5.96  
13 Mark Merli JR-3 Scranton 7.30m 4.99m 5.12m 5.62m 6.24m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.17  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.18  
14 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.77m 4.67m 7.53m 5.54m 6.22m 20' 5"
  • 6.07  
  • 6.22  
  • 5.78  
15 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Shippensburg 7.24m 5.32m 6.56m 5.08m 6.19m 20' 3.75"
  • 6.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.04  
16 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 5.71m 5.34m 5.16m 7.47m 6.07m 19' 11"
  • 5.93  
  • 6.07  
  • FOUL  
17 Donovan Gayles SR-4 Susquehanna 5.15m 4.67m 4.97m 6.73m 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 6.06  
  • FOUL  
18 Joshua Otto FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.81m 5.91m 5.79m 5.19m 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.01  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
19 Frederick Tubula SO-2 Gettysburg 7.30m 6.99m 7.36m 5.97m 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 5.79  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.03  
20 Teone Sherrod FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.19m 4.60m 4.24m 4.42m 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.97  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
21 Ethan Arce FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 7.65m 4.33m 6.29m 4.57m 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.93  
  • PASS  
  • 5.84  
22 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 5.12m 7.29m 7.41m 6.82m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.44  
  • PASS  
  • 5.88  
23 Keith Green FR-1 Susquehanna 5.34m 4.40m 6.46m 5.11m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.84  
  • 5.87  
  • FOUL  
24 Jayden Thomas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6.75m 6.57m 6.10m 6.16m 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.49  
  • PASS  
  • 5.87  
25 Caden Giordano FR-1 Gettysburg 4.69m 5.51m 4.75m 4.28m 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.86  
  • FOUL  
26 Myles Richardson SR-4 Arcadia 5.34m 5.22m 6.96m 5.74m 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.73  
  • PASS  
  • 5.80  
27 Anh Nguyen SO-2 Dickinson 6.92m 5.14m 4.15m 7.44m 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.41  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.54  
28 Nicholas Stanton JR-3 Keystone 5.75m 4.44m 6.09m 5.97m 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
29 Michael Vinson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 5.62m 5.34m 6.42m 7.04m 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.68  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
30 Isaiah Blatt FR-1 Susquehanna 5.94m 6.54m 6.27m 4.85m 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
31 Naseem Shreim FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5.34m 4.81m 6.57m 5.77m 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
32 Aidan Ward JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6.22m 5.72m 4.05m 6.27m 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
33 Kenneth Griffin FR-1 Keystone 3.90m 4.66m 3.71m 4.43m 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
34 Matthew Mixell JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 5.51m 5.33m 5.64m 3.91m 4.44m 14' 7"
  • 4.44  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
35 Jonathan Noble FR-1 Arcadia 4.23m 3.84m 4.70m 4.63m 3.92m 12' 10.5"
  • 3.92  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
12 Avery Lawrence SO-2 Alvernia 4.61m 6.31m 5.62m 5.74m 4.73m 20' 8.5"
14 Alex Sabo FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.59m 6.22m 6.22m 6.41m 6.22m 20' 5"
21 Ethan Arce FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 4.74m 5.93m 5.51m 5.57m 6.76m 19' 5.5"
22 Tristan Clark SO-2 Dickinson 4.53m 5.88m 4.88m 5.59m 4.82m 19' 3.5"
25 Caden Giordano FR-1 Gettysburg 4.86m 5.86m 7.38m 7.62m 4.57m 19' 2.75"
26 Myles Richardson SR-4 Arcadia 4.70m 5.80m 7.02m 6.61m 5.74m 19' 0.5"
27 Anh Nguyen SO-2 Dickinson 7.21m 5.77m 7.33m 5.37m 4.10m 18' 11.25"
29 Michael Vinson FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 6.70m 5.68m 5.40m 6.65m 7.27m 18' 7.75"
31 Naseem Shreim FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6.35m 5.34m 5.50m 5.50m 6.46m 17' 6.25"
32 Aidan Ward JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 3.69m 5.06m 6.12m 4.86m 4.00m 16' 7.25"
33 Kenneth Griffin FR-1 Keystone 3.62m 4.76m 4.86m 5.24m 4.71m 15' 7.5"
34 Matthew Mixell JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 4.97m 4.44m 3.51m 5.06m 4.31m 14' 7"
35 Jonathan Noble FR-1 Arcadia 4.98m 3.92m 4.63m 3.18m 3.49m 12' 10.5"
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
10 Liam Posten FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6.36m 20' 10.5"
11 Matthew Nelson JR-3 King's (Pa.) 6.32m 20' 9"
16 Clement Onyebadi JR-3 Stevenson 6.07m 19' 11"
17 Donovan Gayles SR-4 Susquehanna 6.06m 19' 10.75"
18 Joshua Otto FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6.03m 19' 9.5"
19 Frederick Tubula SO-2 Gettysburg 6.03m 19' 9.5"
20 Teone Sherrod FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5.97m 19' 7"
23 Keith Green FR-1 Susquehanna 5.87m 19' 3.25"
24 Jayden Thomas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 5.87m 19' 3.25"
28 Nicholas Stanton JR-3 Keystone 5.69m 18' 8"
30 Isaiah Blatt FR-1 Susquehanna 5.45m 17' 10.75"
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Nate Reed SO-2 Shippensburg 5.03m 7.58m 6.89m 6.55m 8.75m 6.68m 6.96m 22' 7.25"
2 Evan Wildermuth JR-3 Eastern 5.07m 6.23m 6.85m 6.30m 6.71m 5.89m 6.64m 22' 5.75"
3 Justin Canedy SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5.37m 7.89m 6.80m 6.26m 8.77m 6.46m 8.09m 22' 3.75"
4 Kris Joint   Unattached 7.69m 4.86m 6.75m 7.83m 8.17m 7.02m 6.48m 22' 1.75"
5 Sean Fahey JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 5.53m 5.94m 6.75m 7.29m 6.48m 8.44m 7.63m 22' 1.75"
6 Ethan Riley SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 8.16m 7.62m 6.74m 6.20m 8.63m 6.94m 5.39m 22' 1.5"
7 Ivan Fegely SO-2 Alvernia 7.56m 8.29m 6.63m 5.50m 7.29m 8.29m 6.36m 21' 9"
8 Hunter Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 7.17m 7.50m 6.58m 6.32m 5.72m 5.26m 5.86m 21' 7.25"
9 Robert Marks SR-4 Susquehanna 5.85m 7.46m 6.43m 8.23m 5.72m 7.65m 6.56m 21' 1.25"
13 Mark Merli JR-3 Scranton 4.68m 5.62m 6.24m 7.30m 6.12m 6.30m 6.49m 20' 5.75"
15 Isaiah Barnes FR-1 Shippensburg 5.63m 5.82m 6.19m 7.37m 6.62m 5.76m 5.14m 20' 3.75"