February 28-29, 2020
|
Grinnell-Bear Athletic Center - Grinnell, IA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson SO-2 Knox 19.03 22.79 15.49 22.12 10
2 Cody Klein FR-1 Illinois College 20.35 22.14 18.12 22.36 8
3 Stone Darrow SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.28 15.93 25.80 22.43 6
4 Darius Williams JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.73 21.02 17.59 22.84 5
5 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.58 29.64 24.81 22.97 4
6 Nic Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 26.17 26.87 16.45 23.16 3
7 Marshall Brown SO-2 Illinois College 19.93 17.84 27.34 23.17 2
8 Zach Vancil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.50 29.75 24.41 23.24 1
9 Hunter Lee SO-2 Knox 17.12 26.26 16.65 23.44 -
10 Jacob Engelken SO-2 Cornell College 28.08 16.75 27.37 23.59 -
11 Zach Allen FR-1 Lawrence 17.31 25.37 18.97 23.71 -
12 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 16.85 21.36 22.55 23.73 -
13 Eugene Williba SO-2 Illinois College 18.54 20.68 28.53 23.77 -
14 Desmond Turner SO-2 Beloit 18.00 24.48 20.64 24.00 -
15 Tom Schiller FR-1 Lake Forest 29.33 24.28 19.24 24.04 -
16 Brad Geiman JR-3 Grinnell 17.33 30.81 24.56 24.07 -
17 Bright Boachie SR-4 St. Norbert 29.67 20.51 18.82 24.12 -
18 Nate Wosmek FR-1 Ripon 17.03 29.43 22.14 24.32 -
19 Yohan Stokes FR-1 Lake Forest 27.50 17.52 20.93 24.33 -
20 Connor Fisher FR-1 Illinois College 26.41 17.12 20.54 24.45 -
21 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 26.99 29.19 26.25 24.53 -
22 Blake Geisler FR-1 Knox 26.47 20.28 19.79 24.73 -
23 Cameron Wicks SO-2 Lawrence 18.57 20.05 21.54 24.75 -
24 Zeke Taylor JR-3 Grinnell 17.85 33.15 21.17 25.50 -
25 Andrew Lopez FR-1 Cornell College 28.42 24.70 30.28 26.56 -
26 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 24.98 27.75 23.87 27.75 -
  Robert Tetzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Brad Geiman JR-3 Grinnell 24.07 25.04 23.35 -
22 Blake Geisler FR-1 Knox 24.73 22.51 20.53 -
25 Andrew Lopez FR-1 Cornell College 26.56 33.20 23.64 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Desmond Turner SO-2 Beloit 26.88 29.76 24.00 -
19 Yohan Stokes FR-1 Lake Forest 26.28 21.66 24.33 -
21 Desire Mukucha JR-3 Beloit 18.65 17.67 24.53 -
24 Zeke Taylor JR-3 Grinnell 17.85 22.70 25.50 -
26 Ellis Lewis JR-3 Beloit 24.98 22.20 27.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Zach Allen FR-1 Lawrence 29.17 18.02 23.71 18.26 30.59 -
12 Ajani Joseph FR-1 Beloit 24.68 20.65 23.73 24.68 27.77 -
15 Tom Schiller FR-1 Lake Forest 29.81 29.81 24.04 29.81 18.03 -
20 Connor Fisher FR-1 Illinois College 21.76 21.76 24.45 17.36 22.99 -
23 Cameron Wicks SO-2 Lawrence 19.06 28.47 24.75 23.76 17.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Hunter Lee SO-2 Knox 29.07 23.44 -
10 Jacob Engelken SO-2 Cornell College 16.75 23.59 -
13 Eugene Williba SO-2 Illinois College 24.01 23.77 -
18 Nate Wosmek FR-1 Ripon 19.46 24.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Reed Bona FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.97 4
6 Nic Greenlaw JR-3 St. Norbert 23.16 3
7 Marshall Brown SO-2 Illinois College 23.17 2
17 Bright Boachie SR-4 St. Norbert 24.12 -
  Robert Tetzlaff SO-2 St. Norbert DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Derrick Jackson SO-2 Knox 22.12 10
2 Cody Klein FR-1 Illinois College 22.36 8
3 Stone Darrow SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.43 6
4 Darius Williams JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.84 5
8 Zach Vancil JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.24 1