January 17-18, 2020
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov PSAC ECAC DIII Landmark

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 6.97 8.39
2 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 7.66 8.90
3 Mark Vaughns FR-1 Frostburg State 9.39 8.94
4 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 10.53 9.15
5 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 7.27 9.31
6 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 11.50 9.50

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 9.64 8.70 9.22 6.91 7.34 8.53 10.15
2 Mark Vaughns FR-1 Frostburg State 8.24 7.06 9.14 7.06 7.06 9.05 9.14
3 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 9.30 11.78 11.41 8.56 10.22 9.20 7.00
4 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 8.60 6.95 11.61 9.33 6.40 9.14 11.89
5 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 9.23 7.11 6.93 10.99 10.71 9.23 8.68
6 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 8.26 11.82 10.23 7.13 8.73 9.38 9.48
7 Derek Bosworth SR-4 Elizabethtown 9.02 9.30 7.23 9.96 11.08 9.39 10.52
8 Justin Dunklin SO-2 Frostburg State 9.31 11.19 9.22 9.78 7.90 9.40 12.04
9 Mike Williams SR-4 Messiah 12.02 9.11 12.21 11.44 7.37 9.69 8.14
10 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 11.24 10.28 7.56 11.63 8.82 9.69 12.02
11 Brandon Hill SO-2 Frostburg State 8.37 9.06 8.47 10.43 9.94 9.84 8.07
12 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.79 7.87 12.68 8.49 13.09 10.22 11.86
13 Lance Hofer JR-3 Susquehanna 11.22 8.77 10.33 10.88 12.66 11.10 10.33
14 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.30 10.74 14.43 9.51 14.31 11.18 11.30
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hank Anderson SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.53
6 Andrew Schott SO-2 Messiah 9.38
8 Justin Dunklin SO-2 Frostburg State 9.40
13 Lance Hofer JR-3 Susquehanna 11.10
14 Carlos Rodriguez FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 11.18
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Josiah Zehr FR-1 Messiah 11.04 10.03 8.93 9.20 8.93
5 Joel Rhinehart SO-2 Messiah 7.57 9.60 10.80 9.23 7.39
7 Derek Bosworth SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.43 10.05 10.90 9.39 7.42
11 Brandon Hill SO-2 Frostburg State 9.25 12.11 11.52 9.84 8.56
12 Eric Biddinger FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.02 10.63 10.53 10.22 11.86
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Mark Vaughns FR-1 Frostburg State 8.06 7.88 11.50 9.05 10.32 8.69 8.15
4 Nicholas Razze FR-1 McDaniel 10.24 7.32 8.87 9.14 10.52 11.52 8.14
9 Mike Williams SR-4 Messiah 7.76 8.43 11.54 9.69 10.76 11.73 12.31
10 Ben Brandeis SO-2 Dickinson 7.47 10.08 9.21 9.69 7.56 11.92 7.27