December 7, 2019
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII Landmark

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Sara Arbogast JR-3 Susquehanna 5.79m 6.54m 5.20m 4.56m 4.77m 4.88m 5.36m 17' 7"
  • 5.30  
  • 5.36  
  • PASS  
  • 5.03  
  • 5.28  
  • 5.16  
2 Lindsey Graver SR-4 Misericordia 5.20m 4.70m 6.51m 5.15m 4.90m 4.75m 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.05  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Noelle Gonzalez FR-1 Scranton 4.72m 5.72m 4.72m 5.22m 3.71m 3.51m 5.02m 16' 5.75"
  • 4.78  
  • 5.02  
  • 4.48  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.53  
  • PASS  
4 Alexis Baddick SR-4 Misericordia 6.39m 4.31m 6.34m 5.30m 5.49m 4.31m 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.71  
  • 4.83  
  • 4.95  
  • 4.58  
  • 4.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 5.68m 6.32m 5.10m 5.54m 5.29m 5.78m 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.54  
6 Tymane' Brown FR-1 Misericordia 3.74m 5.49m 4.78m 3.83m 4.87m 4.49m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.45  
  • 4.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.56  
7 Meghan Winter FR-1 Scranton 4.56m 3.29m 5.64m 4.42m 5.55m 4.23m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.48  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.70  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.56  
8 Maya Khanna SR-4 Susquehanna 3.90m 4.26m 3.54m 5.64m 5.69m 3.36m 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.47  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.45  
  • FOUL  
9 Meghan McGonigle SO-2 Scranton 5.66m 5.80m 5.22m 3.48m 4.55m 4.59m 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.45  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
10 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 3.58m 4.20m 4.33m 4.11m 4.20m 3.80m 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.37  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.28  
11 Lizabeth Fessler FR-1 Susquehanna 5.26m 3.27m 4.15m 4.07m 4.11m 3.32m 4.42m 14' 6"
  • 4.08  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.42  
12 Darby Bennett FR-1 Scranton 4.98m 4.41m 3.92m 4.32m 5.29m 3.40m 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.27  
  • 4.41  
  • FOUL  
13 Noelia Pagano   Penn State T&F Club 5.65m 4.60m 4.51m 4.03m 3.64m 3.24m 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.38  
  • FOUL  
14 Caitlin Henneforth JR-3 Misericordia 4.06m 5.05m 5.49m 4.88m 5.01m 5.53m 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.01  
15 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 3.88m 5.44m 5.36m 3.92m 4.56m 4.14m 4.22m 13' 10.25"
  • 4.06  
  • 4.04  
  • 4.22  
16 Katarina Bieri SO-2 Scranton 2.99m 4.84m 3.98m 4.63m 4.43m 4.51m 4.10m 13' 5.5"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.09  
  • 4.05  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Tymane' Brown FR-1 Misericordia 4.73m 4.02m 4.64m 5.72m 5.01m 3.88m 15' 6.25"
7 Meghan Winter FR-1 Scranton 4.70m 3.53m 3.53m 5.12m 4.94m 4.32m 15' 5"
8 Maya Khanna SR-4 Susquehanna 4.48m 4.08m 5.82m 4.97m 4.26m 4.84m 14' 8.5"
10 Georgia Smith FR-1 Misericordia 4.42m 3.98m 5.13m 4.33m 3.58m 5.04m 14' 6"
13 Noelia Pagano   Penn State T&F Club 4.38m 3.81m 5.30m 4.34m 5.12m 3.37m 14' 4.5"
14 Caitlin Henneforth JR-3 Misericordia 4.32m 4.71m 3.24m 4.10m 3.63m 4.49m 14' 2.25"
15 Mackenzie Swearingen   Penn State T&F Club 4.22m 5.15m 4.18m 5.44m 4.01m 3.97m 13' 10.25"
16 Katarina Bieri SO-2 Scranton 4.10m 3.53m 5.33m 3.03m 3.81m 4.18m 13' 5.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Sara Arbogast JR-3 Susquehanna 5.36m 17' 7"
2 Lindsey Graver SR-4 Misericordia 5.05m 16' 7"
3 Noelle Gonzalez FR-1 Scranton 5.02m 16' 5.75"
4 Alexis Baddick SR-4 Misericordia 4.95m 16' 3"
5 Jill Olewine SO-2 Misericordia 4.90m 16' 1"
9 Meghan McGonigle SO-2 Scranton 4.46m 14' 7.75"
11 Lizabeth Fessler FR-1 Susquehanna 4.42m 14' 6"
12 Darby Bennett FR-1 Scranton 4.41m 14' 5.75"