December 6, 2019
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 49.04 10
2 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 49.10 8
3 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 49.12 6
4 Jacob Rodin SO-2 North Dakota State 49.59 5
5 Cody Roder JR-3 North Dakota State 49.80 4
6 Connor Wendel   Unattached 49.96 3
7 Ty Dawkins SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 50.87 2
8 Tafara Hondonga FR-1 Northern State 51.25 1
9 Kendrick Major FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 51.62 -
10 Ronald Stephenson FR-1 Northern State 51.92 -
11 Sam Leervig   Unattached 51.96 -
12 Connor Lehr FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 52.60 -
13 Adam Bear   Unattached 52.88 -
14 Dylan Taves   Unattached 54.11 -
15 Caleb Schlekeway FR-1 Northern State 54.77 -
16 Wade Rhonemus FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 54.79 -
17 Michael Miller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 56.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Darrien Lipscomb JR-3 North Dakota State 49.60 49.10 41.25 57.94 40.76 8
3 Adrian Harris FR-1 North Dakota State 52.56 49.12 35.86 45.69 59.44 6
4 Jacob Rodin SO-2 North Dakota State 59.02 49.59 1:04.47 38.19 58.52 5
7 Ty Dawkins SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 43.75 50.87 47.82 53.42 51.89 2
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Knutson SO-2 North Dakota State 49.04 37.76 40.22 10
5 Cody Roder JR-3 North Dakota State 49.80 1:02.75 59.76 4
6 Connor Wendel   Unattached 49.96 57.46 53.96 3
11 Sam Leervig   Unattached 51.96 59.24 1:00.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Tafara Hondonga FR-1 Northern State 1:01.50 36.39 51.25 48.69 1:03.55 53.30 37.42 1
9 Kendrick Major FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 57.30 1:01.95 51.62 51.62 1:06.08 43.36 52.66 -
10 Ronald Stephenson FR-1 Northern State 58.15 50.37 51.92 55.04 59.71 47.77 1:03.35 -
12 Connor Lehr FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 1:05.23 43.14 52.60 47.34 57.86 50.50 1:03.65 -
13 Adam Bear   Unattached 46.54 37.55 52.88 43.37 40.19 1:04.52 52.36 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Dylan Taves   Unattached 1:06.56 1:02.23 1:10.35 54.11 -
15 Caleb Schlekeway FR-1 Northern State 1:09.56 1:05.18 41.08 54.77 -
16 Wade Rhonemus FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 1:04.11 38.36 59.18 54.79 -
17 Michael Miller SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 1:13.84 50.56 45.44 56.80 -