December 6, 2019
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS POINTS SC
1 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 3425 4178 2397 3425 4041 10
2 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 3338 2970 2870 3671 2904 8
3 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 3262 2870 3522 3131 4142 6
4 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 3229 2970 4100 2454 2389 5
5 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 3202 4130 4130 3009 2465 4
6 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 3004 3094 2192 2313 2613 3
7 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 2889 3726 3120 2368 3149 2
8 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 2737 2928 2518 2572 2600 1
9 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 2698 2617 2374 3372 2778 -
9 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 2698 2455 3210 3156 3237 -
11 Abby Kallenbach   Unattached 2167 2708 1538 2362 2015 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 9.90 11.91 9.16 6.87 7.70 7.61 877
2 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 10.04 11.06 9.29 8.09 9.57 7.06 850
3 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 6.61 9.58 9.30 8.37 10.89 11.91 848
4 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 9.27 8.43 9.36 9.27 11.80 8.43 836
5 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 12.34 7.88 9.49 9.21 7.79 9.11 810
6 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 11.55 7.73 9.54 8.69 7.45 9.45 800
7 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 8.22 10.30 9.90 10.70 8.12 12.48 731
8 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 11.40 10.61 9.91 7.34 12.39 6.94 729
9 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 10.15 9.85 10.15 8.94 9.24 11.47 684
10 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 11.38 9.77 10.73 13.95 13.74 12.88 582
11 Abby Kallenbach   Unattached 12.53 12.53 10.99 11.43 9.24 13.19 538
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 9.16 11.18 9.07 11.82 877
3 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 9.30 9.03 7.54 6.61 848
6 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 9.54 10.69 10.40 8.21 800
7 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 9.90 12.87 9.41 12.38 731
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 7.02 10.30 9.36 8.90 836
5 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 8.17 10.82 9.49 7.03 810
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 9.29 9.20 850
8 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 9.91 7.04 729
10 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 10.73 12.13 582
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 8.43 10.15 684
11 Abby Kallenbach   Unattached 12.64 10.99 538
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 1.84m 1.66m 2.06m 1.61m 1.26m 1.87m 1.14m 5' 3.25" 747
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 1.67m 1.55m 1.49m 1.52m 1.63m 1.49m 1.78m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
2 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 1.64m 1.44m 1.76m 1.52m 1.90m 1.70m 1.46m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 1.79m 1.16m 1.36m 1.49m 1.39m 1.94m 1.36m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 1.22m 1.50m 1.62m 1.49m 1.33m 1.27m 1.91m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 1.46m 1.62m 1.10m 1.49m 1.86m 1.94m 1.82m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 1.40m 1.45m 1.25m 1.49m 1.56m 1.71m 1.31m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
4 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 1.88m 1.92m 1.85m 1.49m 1.64m 1.42m 1.86m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 1.36m 1.37m 1.85m 1.49m 1.22m 1.15m 1.40m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Abby Kallenbach   Unattached 1.83m 1.15m 1.74m 1.49m 1.86m 1.24m 1.70m 4' 10.5" 610
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
11 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 1.33m 1.19m 1.40m 1.43m 1.04m 1.86m 1.46m 4' 8.25" 544
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.46
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 9.16m 12.85m 11.90m 39' 0.5" 654
  • 11.13  
  • 11.90  
  • 11.43  
2 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 11.56m 10.75m 11.68m 38' 4" 640
  • 10.70  
  • 10.81  
  • 11.68  
3 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 10.48m 7.16m 10.08m 33' 1" 535
  • 9.92  
  • 9.55  
  • 10.08  
4 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 9.51m 7.61m 10.01m 32' 10.25" 530
  • FOUL  
  • 9.54  
  • 10.01  
5 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 7.65m 9.10m 9.68m 31' 9.25" 509
  • 9.57  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.02  
6 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 9.19m 10.13m 9.38m 30' 9.25" 489
  • 8.79  
  • 8.90  
  • 9.38  
7 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 6.76m 8.31m 9.13m 29' 11.5" 473
  • 8.58  
  • 8.24  
  • 9.13  
8 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 10.67m 9.94m 9.04m 29' 8" 467
  • 8.66  
  • 9.04  
  • 8.74  
9 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 7.78m 9.34m 8.19m 26' 10.5" 412
  • FOUL  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.15  
10 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 6.03m 8.19m 7.73m 25' 4.5" 382
  • 6.95  
  • 7.12  
  • 7.73  
  Abby Kallenbach   Unattached FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 5.83m 6.22m 6.82m 5.83m 6.44m 5.67m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 700
  • FOUL  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.49  
2 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 5.27m 5.74m 6.43m 5.27m 4.90m 5.32m 5.27m 17' 3.5" 634
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.27  
3 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 4.07m 6.63m 5.64m 6.73m 3.92m 4.70m 5.22m 17' 1.5" 620
  • 5.08  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.11  
4 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 4.66m 5.38m 3.99m 5.02m 5.48m 3.94m 5.12m 16' 9.75" 592
  • 5.12  
  • 4.82  
  • 5.00  
5 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 3.92m 6.27m 5.10m 4.41m 4.95m 5.64m 4.90m 16' 1" 532
  • 4.90  
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
6 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 3.96m 4.74m 5.38m 6.01m 5.77m 5.38m 4.89m 16' 0.5" 530
  • 4.89  
  • 4.80  
  • FOUL  
7 Abby Kallenbach   Unattached 6.15m 5.18m 6.24m 4.89m 5.32m 3.92m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516
  • 4.72  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.47  
8 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 4.82m 5.72m 3.86m 6.01m 3.86m 5.58m 4.77m 15' 7.75" 498
  • 4.77  
  • 4.60  
  • FOUL  
9 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 3.74m 5.23m 5.37m 4.44m 5.00m 5.65m 4.67m 15' 4" 472
  • 4.56  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.48  
10 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 5.11m 5.34m 5.24m 5.88m 5.88m 4.56m 4.56m 14' 11.5" 443
  • 4.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.36  
11 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 4.38m 3.98m 3.89m 3.67m 4.07m 4.33m 4.42m 14' 6" 408
  • 4.42  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.32  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Jenna Kes JR-3 North Dakota State 2:33.18 2:36.18 2:31.68 2:00.14 3:13.72 2:30.17 691
2 Macy Denzer SR-4 North Dakota State 3:04.32 2:41.47 2:46.04 2:29.29 1:51.20 2:32.33 664
3 Aneesa Tucker JR-3 Bemidji State 2:19.42 2:43.93 2:56.18 1:47.24 1:56.44 2:33.20 653
4 Dakota Hutzler JR-3 Northern State 3:04.40 3:05.93 1:55.25 2:22.91 2:07.54 2:33.66 648
5 Andrea Dudley FR-1 Bemidji State 2:18.74 3:06.04 2:43.97 2:07.71 2:26.63 2:37.66 600
6 Libby Christenson JR-3 Bemidji State 1:57.39 2:46.57 2:03.74 3:19.88 2:03.74 2:38.63 589
7 Larkin Walter JR-3 North Dakota State 3:20.91 3:06.56 2:55.40 2:47.43 3:27.29 2:39.45 579
8 Katelyn Tschida SO-2 North Dakota State 2:52.61 2:20.34 3:10.35 1:52.92 3:15.19 2:41.31 558
9 Kennedi Sand SR-4 North Dakota State 2:10.11 2:32.88 3:16.79 2:45.89 3:13.53 2:42.63 543
10 Abby Kallenbach   Unattached 3:19.56 3:36.19 3:12.91 2:13.04 2:52.96 2:46.30 503
11 Shantelle Rule JR-3 U-Mary 3:16.94 3:39.20 2:28.99 2:52.97 2:32.42 2:51.25 451