December 6, 2019
|
North Dakota St.-Bison Sports Arena - Fargo, ND
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Kelley FR-1 North Dakota State 25.55 25.55 25.55 10
2 Jada Barker SR-4 Bemidji State 30.44 25.58 22.00 8
3 Janice Cole FR-1 Bemidji State 27.05 26.01 26.79 6
4 Katie Heilman JR-3 North Dakota State 27.68 26.11 19.59 5
5 Isabel Kinzer JR-3 Northern State 32.73 27.05 26.78 4
6 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 30.41 27.15 21.18 3
7 Cheri'a Adams JR-3 Bemidji State 27.52 27.24 29.42 2
8 Jonae Bond JR-3 Bemidji State 30.48 27.46 24.44 1
9 Grace Elvert FR-1 Northern State 31.95 27.54 30.57 -
10 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.90 27.73 33.56 -
11 Madison Barnes SR-4 Northern State 19.48 27.83 35.63 -
12 Musu Kromah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 37.62 29.16 28.29 -
13 Lauren Forness FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 36.99 29.35 23.48 -
14 Emily Graupmann FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 33.03 29.75 36.30 -
15 Jenna LaFave SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 36.96 29.80 35.76 -
16 Amanda Smith FR-1 Bemidji State 30.92 30.02 22.52 -
17 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 38.24 31.86 30.59 -
18 Destiny Wenger FR-1 Northern State 31.74 32.72 22.91 -
19 Allyson Straus FR-1 Bemidji State 30.31 36.51 37.61 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kendra Kelley FR-1 North Dakota State 19.68 25.55 10
2 Jada Barker SR-4 Bemidji State 24.31 25.58 8
3 Janice Cole FR-1 Bemidji State 31.22 26.01 6
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Katie Heilman JR-3 North Dakota State 26.11 22.20 5
6 Zahra Banks JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 27.15 23.08 3
8 Jonae Bond JR-3 Bemidji State 27.46 31.03 1
11 Madison Barnes SR-4 Northern State 27.83 21.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Isabel Kinzer JR-3 Northern State 29.76 33.28 32.19 23.00 30.30 22.19 27.05 4
7 Cheri'a Adams JR-3 Bemidji State 31.33 27.52 29.97 33.51 28.06 32.15 27.24 2
10 Carlie Heinecke FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 19.69 21.08 36.05 26.62 27.18 29.40 27.73 -
16 Amanda Smith FR-1 Bemidji State 30.32 39.03 31.83 30.02 22.82 30.92 30.02 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Musu Kromah SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 32.08 21.87 29.16 35.58 31.79 27.71 -
13 Lauren Forness FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 38.16 21.43 29.35 22.90 30.53 28.77 -
14 Emily Graupmann FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 23.80 25.29 29.75 37.79 36.60 33.32 -
17 Katelyn Wagner SO-2 Bemidji State 38.55 22.31 31.86 38.55 28.36 37.28 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Grace Elvert FR-1 Northern State 31.67 27.54 27.82 30.02 34.70 -
15 Jenna LaFave SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.95 29.80 26.82 23.25 33.68 -
18 Destiny Wenger FR-1 Northern State 37.63 32.72 42.21 26.51 34.36 -
19 Allyson Straus FR-1 Bemidji State 35.78 36.51 31.40 46.01 45.28 -