December 7, 2019
|
Cornell-Barton Hall - Ithaca, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katrina Innanen Senior Toronto 39.90
2 Skye Stewart JR-3 Cornell 40.37
3 Kellian Kelly JR-3 Cornell 40.45
4 Dominique Jackson SO-2 Binghamton 40.72
5 Kayleigh Furth SO-2 Cornell 41.12
6 Stephanie Cassens SO-2 Binghamton 41.22
7 Elise Burdette SO-2 Cornell 41.47
8 Nia Robinson FR-1 Cornell 41.59
9 Katelyn Hutchison SO-2 Ithaca 41.70
10 Helena Jovic Freshman Toronto 41.71
11 Anesi Anyia Sophomore Toronto 42.18
12 Sophia Morone FR-1 Binghamton 42.20
13 Gianna DeRoberts FR-1 Binghamton 43.05
14 Jesse Correale SR-4 Cortland St. 43.22
15 Latoya Shand SR-4 Binghamton 43.43
16 Carly Schwartz SR-4 Colgate 43.46
17 Bridget Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 43.59
18 Sarah Bell Sophomore Toronto 43.76
19 Bella Efremenko Senior Toronto 43.77
20 Georgia Lam Junior Toronto 43.84
21 Sarah Lachenmayr JR-3 Ithaca 44.05
22 Kristina Hoefler SO-2 Ithaca 44.14
23 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 44.74
24 Zhanna Green FR-1 Binghamton 44.77
25 Allura Leggard SO-2 Ithaca 44.97
26 Amanda Iasparo SR-4 Oneonta 45.23
27 Meghan Burd SR-4 Ithaca 45.46
28 Anastashia Alfred SR-4 Cornell 45.57
29 Andrea Polvere JR-3 Oneonta 45.68
30 Brianna Bussiere SR-4 Ithaca 45.70
31 Eva Zepeda SO-2 Oneonta 45.76
32 Madison Rees FR-1 Cortland St. 45.84
33 Amanda Black Senior Toronto 45.92
34 Virginia Morley FR-1 Colgate 46.50
35 Josephine Alliano FR-1 Oneonta 46.50
36 Sabrina Richards FR-1 SUNY Delhi 46.72
37 Alyssa LaBelle FR-1 Cortland St. 46.77
38 Miranda Cox   University of Toronto Track C 46.90
39 Jada Williams FR-1 Cortland St. 47.13
40 Lauren Rullo SO-2 Ithaca 47.13
41 Emily Russell FR-1 Cortland St. 47.21
42 Mariana McManus SO-2 Syracuse 47.34
43 Hannah Murdock SO-2 Oneonta 47.45
44 Jaylynn Sheppard JR-3 SUNY Delhi 47.65
45 Diara Oliver SO-2 SUNY Delhi 48.42
46 Rachel Venditti SR-4 Oneonta 49.34
47 Madison Cooper FR-1 SUNY Delhi 49.56
48 Erin Brosnan SR-4 Oneonta 50.28
49 Susan Hoskins SR-4 SUNY Delhi 50.58
50 Katherine Corona SO-2 Oneonta 50.89
51 Alazia Peters FR-1 Cortland St. 50.95
52 Donika Ejlli FR-1 Cortland St. 52.97
53 Aliyah McLean SO-2 SUNY Delhi 54.01
54 Kendall Kennedy FR-1 Cortland St. 54.79
55 Kayleigh Lacy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 55.23
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Katrina Innanen Senior Toronto 33.12 39.90 44.69 49.08
3 Kellian Kelly JR-3 Cornell 28.32 40.45 36.00 31.56
10 Helena Jovic Freshman Toronto 44.63 41.71 41.71 38.38
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Skye Stewart JR-3 Cornell 40.78 40.37 44.01
4 Dominique Jackson SO-2 Binghamton 39.10 40.72 43.17
5 Kayleigh Furth SO-2 Cornell 46.88 41.12 52.64
11 Anesi Anyia Sophomore Toronto 35.44 42.18 48.51
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Stephanie Cassens SO-2 Binghamton 41.22
7 Elise Burdette SO-2 Cornell 41.47
8 Nia Robinson FR-1 Cornell 41.59
12 Sophia Morone FR-1 Binghamton 42.20
19 Bella Efremenko Senior Toronto 43.77
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Katelyn Hutchison SO-2 Ithaca 41.70
13 Gianna DeRoberts FR-1 Binghamton 43.05
15 Latoya Shand SR-4 Binghamton 43.43
20 Georgia Lam Junior Toronto 43.84
24 Zhanna Green FR-1 Binghamton 44.77
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Jesse Correale SR-4 Cortland St. 31.12 31.99 43.22
17 Bridget Bennett SO-2 Cortland St. 49.70 51.88 43.59
18 Sarah Bell Sophomore Toronto 46.39 49.02 43.76
22 Kristina Hoefler SO-2 Ithaca 54.30 52.97 44.14
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Sarah Lachenmayr JR-3 Ithaca 53.30 37.01 53.74 44.05 43.61 47.58 48.46
23 Ivana Lopez SO-2 Oneonta 42.95 53.69 45.19 44.74 40.72 35.35 56.38
26 Amanda Iasparo SR-4 Oneonta 45.69 57.45 39.35 45.23 52.92 32.57 51.57
32 Madison Rees FR-1 Cortland St. 58.22 46.76 43.09 45.84 48.59 33.01 51.80
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
16 Carly Schwartz SR-4 Colgate 42.16 51.29 43.46
28 Anastashia Alfred SR-4 Cornell 31.90 41.93 45.57
37 Alyssa LaBelle FR-1 Cortland St. 43.97 45.37 46.77
39 Jada Williams FR-1 Cortland St. 36.77 58.92 47.13
42 Mariana McManus SO-2 Syracuse 44.50 1:00.13 47.34
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Allura Leggard SO-2 Ithaca 48.12 32.83 44.97 35.98 51.72 52.17
29 Andrea Polvere JR-3 Oneonta 37.92 36.55 45.68 52.54 48.88 53.91
33 Amanda Black Senior Toronto 39.50 49.14 45.92 59.70 44.55 32.61
34 Virginia Morley FR-1 Colgate 48.83 51.15 46.50 54.87 37.20 46.04
Women's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Meghan Burd SR-4 Ithaca 56.83 44.10 55.01 34.55 45.46 57.74
35 Josephine Alliano FR-1 Oneonta 53.94 53.48 54.41 54.87 46.50 37.67
40 Lauren Rullo SO-2 Ithaca 45.72 41.01 35.82 46.19 47.13 33.47
46 Rachel Venditti SR-4 Oneonta 37.01 36.02 59.71 42.44 49.34 1:01.19
Women's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Brianna Bussiere SR-4 Ithaca 45.70
31 Eva Zepeda SO-2 Oneonta 45.76
38 Miranda Cox   University of Toronto Track C 46.90
44 Jaylynn Sheppard JR-3 SUNY Delhi 47.65
51 Alazia Peters FR-1 Cortland St. 50.95
Women's 300 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
36 Sabrina Richards FR-1 SUNY Delhi 46.72
41 Emily Russell FR-1 Cortland St. 47.21
49 Susan Hoskins SR-4 SUNY Delhi 50.58
52 Donika Ejlli FR-1 Cortland St. 52.97
53 Aliyah McLean SO-2 SUNY Delhi 54.01
54 Kendall Kennedy FR-1 Cortland St. 54.79
Women's 300 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
43 Hannah Murdock SO-2 Oneonta 38.91 47.45
45 Diara Oliver SO-2 SUNY Delhi 47.46 48.42
47 Madison Cooper FR-1 SUNY Delhi 59.97 49.56
48 Erin Brosnan SR-4 Oneonta 45.76 50.28
50 Katherine Corona SO-2 Oneonta 59.55 50.89
55 Kayleigh Lacy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:00.76 55.23