March 7, 2020
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Orlando Cicilioni JR Sarasota 10:25.47 11:29.77 7:24.26 10:19.63 9:44.55 8:34.41 8:28.56 10
2 David Manning SR Trinity Prep 7:12.61 7:00.92 7:12.61 11:06.45 9:44.60 11:18.14 8:05.22 8
3 Liam Pirie SR Windermere 9:35.43 10:34.15 12:43.33 9:58.92 9:47.17 8:48.46 8:13.23 6
4 Nicolas Afanador SR University (Orlando) 10:47.83 13:15.91 12:57.40 8:32.10 10:16.98 8:56.78 10:35.49 5
5 Andrew Guerrero JR George Jenkins 11:35.21 7:30.95 11:22.68 8:08.53 10:26.31 7:24.68 8:02.26 4
6 Nathaniel Goetz SO Sarasota 9:37.71 9:12.59 9:06.31 9:31.43 10:27.94 9:37.71 9:37.71 3
7 Jesus Clemente SR Lake Nona 11:33.94 12:24.41 11:59.17 9:08.84 10:30.85 10:43.47 12:37.02 2
8 Alex Jubran SO Bishop Kenny 11:50.07 12:53.47 7:42.82 7:55.50 10:33.99 13:44.19 12:28.11 1
9 Cody Coyle JR Trinity Prep 9:24.25 11:46.93 12:19.36 9:17.77 10:48.56 7:34.00 12:58.28 -
10 Grant Buehrmann FR University (Orlando) 13:37.56 9:05.04 13:18.09 10:22.90 10:48.85 13:11.60 12:26.18 -
11 Lucas Dvorak SO Olympia 8:52.65 13:12.48 9:38.12 11:22.05 10:49.57 10:30.09 10:36.58 -
12 Dain Braun SO Villages 11:11.42 13:54.38 8:15.42 9:14.09 10:51.86 10:12.75 9:07.57 -
13 Kyle Samrajit SR University (Orlando) 12:18.03 9:54.34 11:58.44 12:11.50 10:53.12 11:19.25 13:10.28 -
14 Jose Mendoza SR Winter Park 9:42.47 10:08.65 9:49.02 9:29.38 10:54.46 7:38.13 10:15.20 -
15 Brandon Baum SR Ocoee 8:17.79 13:51.83 12:00.48 13:25.63 10:54.98 11:34.28 12:20.13 -
16 Andrew Chambers JR George Jenkins 12:01.25 10:09.79 9:04.22 11:54.70 10:55.68 11:02.24 10:42.57 -
17 Glord Kyle Garces FR East River 8:49.58 10:48.73 11:41.69 13:07.75 11:01.97 12:01.55 9:55.78 -
18 Joey Javurek SR Bishop Kenny 12:51.18 11:50.83 9:50.12 10:16.95 11:10.59 9:30.01 12:24.36 -
19 Daniel Rocha JR Freedom (Orlando) 10:33.12 8:58.83 14:35.59 8:31.89 11:13.53 9:39.24 10:33.12 -
20 Jack Campbell JR Oviedo 10:08.00 9:27.47 10:41.78 11:35.82 11:15.55 11:42.58 10:55.29 -
21 Mason Pullum JR Boone 14:13.47 10:33.22 11:48.93 11:07.64 11:28.28 8:49.98 13:11.53 -
22 Steven Ramos JR Freedom (Orlando) 8:55.36 13:12.61 11:35.27 14:56.90 11:35.27 11:00.51 13:54.33 -
23 Zane Benham Junior Edgewater 9:44.94 12:45.99 9:10.12 8:07.45 11:36.35 12:45.99 14:09.55 -
24 Christian Vasquez-Juarez FR Winter Haven 14:12.16 13:51.21 14:47.09 10:56.58 11:38.49 13:58.19 12:55.33 -
25 Owen Fletcher SR Lake Nona 12:44.82 12:30.79 14:58.14 8:11.17 11:41.67 10:03.44 12:44.82 -
26 Ethan Urichko SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 14:40.34 11:16.10 14:05.13 14:26.26 11:44.27 8:20.04 14:05.13 -
27 Andrew Miller Junior Olympia 14:13.03 9:02.84 13:23.68 15:09.43 11:44.98 13:23.68 15:02.38 -
28 James Ko SR George Jenkins 10:35.13 8:13.99 13:10.38 11:52.75 11:45.69 9:52.78 13:38.60 -
29 Gabriel Fenton SO Winter Park 9:22.44 11:16.36 10:26.52 14:07.22 11:51.95 9:50.92 10:26.52 -
30 Bradley Davies JR Tavares 13:06.60 12:59.39 15:16.50 15:16.50 12:01.65 10:42.27 14:04.33 -
31 Connor Barnard SO Freedom (Orlando) 14:15.07 14:36.81 9:32.46 8:41.74 12:04.63 10:37.68 14:07.82 -
32 Kenan Collignon SR Tavares 12:25.31 14:00.30 9:22.64 8:53.41 12:10.69 15:06.06 9:08.02 -
33 Joshua Pack JR Lake Nona 13:54.78 13:03.52 11:57.62 13:47.46 12:12.26 8:54.55 14:53.36 -
34 Noah Provencher JR Windermere Prep 10:11.25 15:24.32 15:16.87 10:03.79 12:25.42 15:24.32 11:25.79 -
35 Owen Taylor JR Oviedo 14:40.23 10:11.68 15:39.90 14:25.31 12:25.95 13:33.09 9:19.47 -
36 Anthony Nieves SO Ocoee 11:49.41 13:43.83 11:18.90 16:08.76 12:42.80 12:27.55 14:14.34 -
37 Samual Kindred SO Ocoee 9:41.08 8:55.21 10:49.90 12:29.29 12:44.58 16:03.37 13:30.46 -
38 Wolf Blaise SO Winter Haven 13:45.56 15:19.90 16:14.94 16:07.08 13:06.24 16:07.08 16:14.94 -
  Michael Teal JR Bishop Kenny DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Noah Ellenback SR Windermere DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Charles Schmitt JR Winter Park DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Cody Beavers JR Winter Haven DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Jack Krantz JR Boone DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Noah Musselwhite FR Apopka DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ   
  Yadriel Torres Mercado FR Cypress Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jacob Akinwotu SR Olympia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Brandon Albers SO First Academy (Orlando) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Orlando Cicilioni JR Sarasota 12:39.92 9:44.55 10
2 David Manning SR Trinity Prep 10:13.83 9:44.60 8
3 Liam Pirie SR Windermere 6:56.89 9:47.17 6
4 Nicolas Afanador SR University (Orlando) 7:36.57 10:16.98 5
5 Andrew Guerrero JR George Jenkins 10:07.52 10:26.31 4
6 Nathaniel Goetz SO Sarasota 7:57.24 10:27.94 3
8 Alex Jubran SO Bishop Kenny 10:21.31 10:33.99 1
9 Cody Coyle JR Trinity Prep 7:46.97 10:48.56 -
10 Grant Buehrmann FR University (Orlando) 10:42.37 10:48.85 -
12 Dain Braun SO Villages 10:58.38 10:51.86 -
13 Kyle Samrajit SR University (Orlando) 12:31.09 10:53.12 -
14 Jose Mendoza SR Winter Park 13:18.45 10:54.46 -
15 Brandon Baum SR Ocoee 10:28.78 10:54.98 -
16 Andrew Chambers JR George Jenkins 11:21.91 10:55.68 -
17 Glord Kyle Garces FR East River 9:29.30 11:01.97 -
18 Joey Javurek SR Bishop Kenny 9:43.42 11:10.59 -
27 Andrew Miller Junior Olympia 9:59.24 11:44.98 -
  Jack Krantz JR Boone DQ DQ   
  Charles Schmitt JR Winter Park DQ DQ   
  Noah Musselwhite FR Apopka DQ DQ   
  Michael Teal JR Bishop Kenny DQ DQ   
  Noah Ellenback SR Windermere DQ DQ   
Boys' 3200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Jesus Clemente SR Lake Nona 10:30.85 2
11 Lucas Dvorak SO Olympia 10:49.57 -
19 Daniel Rocha JR Freedom (Orlando) 11:13.53 -
20 Jack Campbell JR Oviedo 11:15.55 -
21 Mason Pullum JR Boone 11:28.28 -
22 Steven Ramos JR Freedom (Orlando) 11:35.27 -
23 Zane Benham Junior Edgewater 11:36.35 -
24 Christian Vasquez-Juarez FR Winter Haven 11:38.49 -
25 Owen Fletcher SR Lake Nona 11:41.67 -
26 Ethan Urichko SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 11:44.27 -
28 James Ko SR George Jenkins 11:45.69 -
29 Gabriel Fenton SO Winter Park 11:51.95 -
30 Bradley Davies JR Tavares 12:01.65 -
31 Connor Barnard SO Freedom (Orlando) 12:04.63 -
32 Kenan Collignon SR Tavares 12:10.69 -
33 Joshua Pack JR Lake Nona 12:12.26 -
34 Noah Provencher JR Windermere Prep 12:25.42 -
35 Owen Taylor JR Oviedo 12:25.95 -
36 Anthony Nieves SO Ocoee 12:42.80 -
37 Samual Kindred SO Ocoee 12:44.58 -
38 Wolf Blaise SO Winter Haven 13:06.24 -
  Cody Beavers JR Winter Haven DQ   
  Yadriel Torres Mercado FR Cypress Creek DNS   
  Jacob Akinwotu SR Olympia DNS   
  Brandon Albers SO First Academy (Orlando) DNS