March 7, 2020
|
Lake Mary - Lake Mary, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 100m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Shenya Patrice JR East Ridge 11.23 10.50 14.40 12.20 10 1.5
2 Javia Lee JR Boone 13.62 12.24 13.12 12.61 8 1.5
3 Anaya Brown FR Colonial 9.67 10.43 11.07 12.72 6 1.5
4 Sophia Jordan JR Boone 11.56 13.24 10.39 12.98 5 1.5
5 Karis Guilbeau SO Lyman 15.48 14.82 12.84 13.23 4 1.5
6 Yunaby Clarke JR Timber Creek 13.83 14.62 13.29 13.29 3 1.3
7 Courtney Cole SR Lake Mary 14.39 11.73 12.26 13.32 2 1.5
8 Diamond Gibson SR Colonial 16.29 17.23 10.55 13.35 1 1.3
9 Paris Reed FR Lake Mary 9.46 11.62 16.89 13.51 - 1.3
10 Glorianna Echevarria SO East Ridge 16.88 9.94 11.03 13.61 - 1.5
11 Makayla Patterson JR Lyman 11.44 12.53 11.31 13.62 - 1.3
12 Emily Estrella SR Timber Creek 13.43 15.35 10.14 13.70 - 1.3
13 Abigail Carlo FR Timber Creek 17.82 13.26 10.64 13.81 - 1.3
14 Nilda Osorio JR Colonial 14.67 13.98 11.77 13.84 - 2.2
15 Samiya Morrison FR Lyman 16.08 14.09 10.25 14.23 - 1.3
16 Anica Austin SR Lake Minneola 13.55 13.55 16.26 14.26 - 2.7
17 Kristianne Perdue SO Lake Highland Prep 18.36 12.72 10.12 14.45 - 2.7
18 Olivia Allen JR Lake Highland Prep 14.52 17.30 15.54 14.66 - 2.7
19 Aivah Oliver FR Lake Minneola 12.22 16.49 14.43 14.72 - 2.2
20 Shanelle Hamilton FR Lake Minneola 18.41 13.69 15.67 15.21 - 2.2
21 Thy Phan JR Geneva School 15.58 14.95 15.10 15.73 - 2.7
22 Romi Kraut FR Lake Highland Prep 14.17 13.38 11.81 15.74 - 2.7
23 Leura Sarmiento FR Faith Christian 12.94 19.81 17.41 15.97 - 2.7
  Kyndel Burrows JR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jada Molette 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Alana Nonsant 7 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
  Lauren Gillon SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Shenya Patrice JR East Ridge 11.47 8.79 15.38 12.20 12.94 15.38 10
2 Javia Lee JR Boone 11.48 16.27 15.51 12.61 8.96 12.99 8
3 Anaya Brown FR Colonial 11.20 9.29 10.18 12.72 15.14 11.71 6
4 Sophia Jordan JR Boone 13.11 14.67 15.32 12.98 12.98 11.30 5
5 Karis Guilbeau SO Lyman 9.27 14.82 11.91 13.23 15.48 11.78 4
7 Courtney Cole SR Lake Mary 14.52 14.12 14.39 13.32 13.59 9.59 2
10 Glorianna Echevarria SO East Ridge 10.62 10.48 9.80 13.61 13.61 9.80 -
  Kyndel Burrows JR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Yunaby Clarke JR Timber Creek 13.96 14.49 13.29 3
8 Diamond Gibson SR Colonial 15.89 16.96 13.35 1
9 Paris Reed FR Lake Mary 17.43 15.81 13.51 -
11 Makayla Patterson JR Lyman 14.17 12.67 13.62 -
12 Emily Estrella SR Timber Creek 10.01 13.70 13.70 -
13 Abigail Carlo FR Timber Creek 10.36 15.47 13.81 -
15 Samiya Morrison FR Lyman 12.10 17.51 14.23 -
  Lauren Gillon SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 2.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Anica Austin SR Lake Minneola 15.98 14.26 -
17 Kristianne Perdue SO Lake Highland Prep 14.17 14.45 -
18 Olivia Allen JR Lake Highland Prep 13.93 14.66 -
21 Thy Phan JR Geneva School 18.09 15.73 -
22 Romi Kraut FR Lake Highland Prep 18.26 15.74 -
23 Leura Sarmiento FR Faith Christian 12.62 15.97 -
  Jada Molette 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS   
  Alana Nonsant 7 Faith Christian DNS DNS   
Women's 100m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Nilda Osorio JR Colonial 15.92 11.91 13.84 17.86 -
19 Aivah Oliver FR Lake Minneola 18.55 17.37 14.72 16.93 -
20 Shanelle Hamilton FR Lake Minneola 12.93 12.93 15.21 18.71 -

Women's 100m Dash JV

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cymiah Bradley SR Lake Mary 14.81 15.21 13.58 11.41 1.6
2 Breyana Jackson SO Colonial 11.04 17.57 13.62 17.30 1.6
3 Daniella Paolicelli SR Boone 16.37 16.23 13.75 16.23 1.6
4 Timaya Winn FR Lake Mary 11.06 13.85 13.99 12.73 1.3
5 Erykah Barragan JR Colonial 14.28 14.28 14.28 12.28 NWI
6 Aellella Newkirk FR East Ridge 11.00 14.96 14.66 19.06 -3.5
7 Annida Shabazz SR Lake Mary 17.74 18.77 14.66 11.59 NWI
8 Emily Gagliardi JR Lake Mary 14.83 15.42 14.68 12.78 1.3
9 JaNiya Upshaw SO Lake Mary 10.44 10.59 14.70 15.59 -3.5
10 Kari Sanchez JR Lake Mary 13.57 10.48 14.75 18.88 1.3
11 Mia Walker JR Lake Mary 18.34 13.02 14.79 16.42 1.6
12 Isabella Hill SR East Ridge 15.53 15.53 15.07 18.39 1.6
13 Keniya Bullard SO Lake Mary 13.72 12.66 15.07 12.06 1.6
14 Aislin Blue SO Lake Mary 16.32 12.39 15.11 13.30 -3.5
15 Amena Okoye JR East Ridge 13.61 13.16 15.12 19.66 -0.6
16 Ashanti Bryant SO Lake Mary 16.84 14.42 15.17 12.29 -3.5
17 Emily Quezada SR Lake Mary 12.04 15.54 15.23 12.49 -3.5
18 Ashley Sieglein FR Lake Mary 13.73 11.41 15.42 14.19 -0.6
19 Claudia Williams FR Lake Mary 19.60 14.05 15.43 14.20 -3.5
20 Isabella Miskiv SO Lake Mary 16.78 18.02 15.53 12.89 -0.6
21 Alexa Bailey SR Lake Mary 16.61 15.36 15.67 13.79 -3.5
22 Destiny Gibson SO Lake Mary 11.81 18.11 15.74 20.47 1.3
23 Carhen Gonzalez FR Lake Mary 18.89 20.72 16.71 13.20 NWI
24 Mackenzie Vanhees JR Lake Mary 12.12 14.14 16.83 13.47 -0.6
25 Jasmine Sowden FR Lake Mary 19.76 17.66 17.48 21.33 1.3
26 Mackenzie Stallard FR Lake Mary 21.65 14.85 17.89 17.89 NWI
  Nellysa Gaspar SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Tamasha Vorst SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Reese Esser SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jessiah Powell SR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sarah Casey SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mia De Los Santos FR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mercedez Moreno SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Selin Gelgen JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Shannon Snead JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jaila Phillips 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Nia Overby FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100m Dash JV Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cymiah Bradley SR Lake Mary 16.44 12.77 11.14 13.58 13.72
2 Breyana Jackson SO Colonial 10.08 16.21 16.62 13.62 10.76
3 Daniella Paolicelli SR Boone 12.24 15.40 14.17 13.75 11.83
11 Mia Walker JR Lake Mary 14.05 13.61 17.90 14.79 17.46
12 Isabella Hill SR East Ridge 16.28 18.84 11.01 15.07 16.73
13 Keniya Bullard SO Lake Mary 11.91 14.92 13.11 15.07 11.46
  Jessiah Powell SR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nellysa Gaspar SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Dash JV Section 2
W: -3.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Aellella Newkirk FR East Ridge 14.66 16.57
9 JaNiya Upshaw SO Lake Mary 14.70 16.17
14 Aislin Blue SO Lake Mary 15.11 19.50
16 Ashanti Bryant SO Lake Mary 15.17 12.44
17 Emily Quezada SR Lake Mary 15.23 17.37
19 Claudia Williams FR Lake Mary 15.43 16.67
21 Alexa Bailey SR Lake Mary 15.67 18.96
  Shannon Snead JR Lake Mary DNS DNS
Women's 100m Dash JV Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Amena Okoye JR East Ridge 16.18 11.19 19.06 15.58 15.12
18 Ashley Sieglein FR Lake Mary 11.88 13.27 12.65 19.43 15.42
20 Isabella Miskiv SO Lake Mary 13.67 13.05 11.96 17.40 15.53
24 Mackenzie Vanhees JR Lake Mary 13.97 18.18 21.21 11.95 16.83
  Selin Gelgen JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Casey SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Reese Esser SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Tamasha Vorst SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Dash JV Section 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Timaya Winn FR Lake Mary 15.25 17.21 15.11 13.99 11.20
8 Emily Gagliardi JR Lake Mary 10.87 17.33 15.12 14.68 13.51
10 Kari Sanchez JR Lake Mary 12.25 11.07 11.07 14.75 12.98
22 Destiny Gibson SO Lake Mary 15.74 18.73 13.70 15.74 12.28
25 Jasmine Sowden FR Lake Mary 17.83 16.61 18.36 17.48 21.85
  Nia Overby FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaila Phillips 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mercedez Moreno SO Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Dash JV Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Erykah Barragan JR Colonial 18.00 14.28 14.28 11.14
7 Annida Shabazz SR Lake Mary 12.47 14.37 14.66 10.27
23 Carhen Gonzalez FR Lake Mary 14.88 19.55 16.71 16.55
26 Mackenzie Stallard FR Lake Mary 15.57 20.76 17.89 17.89
  Mia De Los Santos FR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200m Dash Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
  Maiya Zhai JR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaila Phillips 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200m Dash Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Kyndel Burrows JR East Ridge 25.85 24.84 25.09 10 -2.1
2 Shenya Patrice JR East Ridge 33.48 20.35 25.75 8 -2.1
3 Javia Lee JR Boone 21.40 34.09 26.42 6 -2.1
4 Courtney Cole SR Lake Mary 29.81 25.40 27.60 5 -2.1
5 Breyana Jackson SO Colonial 35.45 25.48 27.69 4 2.0
6 Michelle Gunn JR Boone 35.39 23.96 27.86 3 -2.1
7 Karis Guilbeau SO Lyman 27.66 27.94 27.94 2 -2.1
8 Yunaby Clarke JR Timber Creek 36.09 20.70 27.97 1 2.0
9 Sophia Jordan JR Boone 26.14 30.91 28.10 - -2.1
10 Yamina Numan FR East Ridge 35.98 28.96 28.11 - 1.7
11 Madison Gordon JR Lyman 28.57 25.74 28.28 - 1.7
12 Eyana Dixon SR Timber Creek 20.93 22.65 28.67 - -2.1
13 Abigail Carlo FR Timber Creek 33.89 36.48 28.72 - 2.0
14 Payton Sorensen JR Lake Highland Prep 33.45 33.74 28.83 - 2.0
15 Kendal Donnelly JR Lake Highland Prep 36.67 27.28 29.33 - 1.5
16 Ahnalea Rentie FR Lyman 27.19 28.96 29.55 - 1.5
17 Charissa Merchant FR Lake Minneola 38.36 38.65 29.73 - 1.5
18 Breannah Hyppolite SO Lake Minneola 37.73 22.94 30.18 - 2.0
19 Emily Quezada SR Lake Mary 30.01 30.62 30.93 - 2.0
20 Ryanna Mowatt FR Lake Highland Prep 37.94 43.41 34.18 - 1.7
  Alana Nonsant 7 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jada Molette 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS    -
  Kilari Perez FR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS    -
  Nellie Onugha SR Lake Minneola DNS DNS DNS    -
  Jessiah Powell SR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS    -
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 1
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kyndel Burrows JR East Ridge 21.08 25.09 29.61 10
2 Shenya Patrice JR East Ridge 27.56 25.75 31.42 8
3 Javia Lee JR Boone 21.93 26.42 21.40 6
4 Courtney Cole SR Lake Mary 22.08 27.60 33.12 5
6 Michelle Gunn JR Boone 27.59 27.86 22.85 3
7 Karis Guilbeau SO Lyman 35.49 27.94 22.08 2
9 Sophia Jordan JR Boone 27.82 28.10 31.20 -
12 Eyana Dixon SR Timber Creek 37.28 28.67 33.26 -
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Breyana Jackson SO Colonial 22.99 26.31 27.69 4
8 Yunaby Clarke JR Timber Creek 21.82 21.26 27.97 1
13 Abigail Carlo FR Timber Creek 27.29 37.34 28.72 -
14 Payton Sorensen JR Lake Highland Prep 23.64 30.56 28.83 -
18 Breannah Hyppolite SO Lake Minneola 27.77 34.71 30.18 -
19 Emily Quezada SR Lake Mary 37.43 29.08 30.93 -
  Nellie Onugha SR Lake Minneola DNS DNS DNS   
  Jessiah Powell SR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Kendal Donnelly JR Lake Highland Prep 28.45 29.04 29.33 37.84 25.81 35.49 -
16 Ahnalea Rentie FR Lyman 32.51 26.01 29.55 31.33 27.19 36.35 -
17 Charissa Merchant FR Lake Minneola 21.11 31.52 29.73 35.68 27.65 25.87 -
  Kilari Perez FR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jada Molette 8 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alana Nonsant 7 Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 200m Dash Varsity Section 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Yamina Numan FR East Ridge 32.89 32.61 35.14 28.11 28.11 -
11 Madison Gordon JR Lyman 27.44 24.61 20.37 31.11 28.28 -
20 Ryanna Mowatt FR Lake Highland Prep 34.53 44.44 34.18 33.50 34.18 -

Girls' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eyana Dixon SR Timber Creek 47.96 1:19.31 1:07.63 1:01.48 55.34 10
2 Madison Gordon JR Lyman 1:05.79 50.27 54.00 1:02.06 1:11.99 8
3 Paris Reed FR Lake Mary 1:07.55 1:06.92 1:15.13 1:03.13 57.45 6
4 Jahliyah Spells SR Lake Minneola 1:01.89 1:21.43 49.51 1:05.14 1:19.47 5
5 Daniella Paolicelli SR Boone 1:01.82 1:05.11 1:09.71 1:05.76 59.19 4
6 Makenzie Monzon SR Lake Mary 1:22.84 1:17.49 1:01.46 1:06.80 1:14.15 3
7 Glorianna Echevarria SO East Ridge 1:25.13 1:21.75 1:24.45 1:07.56 1:23.78 2
8 Talia Mapili FR Timber Creek 48.55 1:13.17 1:25.48 1:08.38 56.76 1
9 Bryanna King JR Colonial 1:05.24 1:18.29 54.25 1:08.67 54.25 -
10 Esabella Diaz SR Colonial 1:07.79 1:07.79 1:01.50 1:09.88 51.72 -
11 Kayla Desai FR Lake Highland Prep 58.16 1:10.77 1:16.38 1:10.07 53.26 -
12 Breannah Hyppolite SO Lake Minneola 1:18.93 1:23.23 1:08.88 1:11.75 1:17.49 -
13 Joudi Bakarat SO Timber Creek 1:34.28 1:04.58 1:09.04 1:14.23 1:12.01 -
14 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 1:00.54 1:27.02 1:07.35 1:15.67 1:38.38 -
15 Daisy Murillo FR Lyman 1:30.10 1:02.92 1:13.79 1:17.67 56.70 -
16 Piper Coatoam FR Lake Highland Prep 1:31.33 1:08.30 1:28.04 1:22.28 1:30.51 -
17 Thalia Corrrea SR Lyman 1:36.27 1:10.48 1:37.99 1:25.95 1:49.16 -
18 Anika Mallu SO Lake Highland Prep 1:46.28 1:15.08 1:30.68 1:37.50 1:14.10 -
  Anaya Brown FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Isabella Hill SR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aellella Newkirk FR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Thy Phan JR Geneva School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maiya Zhai JR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christina Labrato JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Eyana Dixon SR Timber Creek 1:17.47 43.65 58.41 1:01.48 10
2 Madison Gordon JR Lyman 1:07.03 1:13.23 47.17 1:02.06 8
3 Paris Reed FR Lake Mary 1:18.92 1:06.29 58.08 1:03.13 6
4 Jahliyah Spells SR Lake Minneola 52.77 46.25 46.90 1:05.14 5
5 Daniella Paolicelli SR Boone 1:20.23 57.22 48.67 1:05.76 4
7 Glorianna Echevarria SO East Ridge 1:02.16 1:10.94 56.08 1:07.56 2
  Anaya Brown FR Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Christina Labrato JR Lake Mary DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Makenzie Monzon SR Lake Mary 1:22.17 1:12.15 1:04.13 1:08.81 1:22.17 1:06.80 1:18.16 3
8 Talia Mapili FR Timber Creek 50.61 1:04.28 52.66 1:24.11 57.44 1:08.38 1:04.28 1
9 Bryanna King JR Colonial 1:07.30 54.94 1:20.35 1:23.09 1:18.29 1:08.67 1:07.99 -
11 Kayla Desai FR Lake Highland Prep 1:28.29 1:17.78 56.76 1:10.77 1:10.77 1:10.07 1:24.79 -
12 Breannah Hyppolite SO Lake Minneola 57.40 1:08.17 1:25.39 1:04.58 1:13.19 1:11.75 1:10.32 -
13 Joudi Bakarat SO Timber Creek 1:12.75 1:30.56 1:09.78 1:22.40 54.19 1:14.23 1:26.11 -
  Isabella Hill SR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Aellella Newkirk FR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Esabella Diaz SR Colonial 1:13.38 1:04.29 1:19.67 1:09.88 1:03.59 1:20.37 1:27.35 -
14 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 1:23.24 1:37.62 1:02.05 1:15.67 1:11.89 1:33.83 1:34.59 -
15 Daisy Murillo FR Lyman 55.15 1:33.21 1:23.89 1:17.67 1:13.01 1:38.64 1:22.33 -
16 Piper Coatoam FR Lake Highland Prep 1:35.45 1:05.83 1:35.45 1:22.28 1:26.40 1:16.52 1:12.41 -
17 Thalia Corrrea SR Lyman 1:33.69 1:25.09 1:33.69 1:25.95 1:48.30 1:13.92 1:06.19 -
18 Anika Mallu SO Lake Highland Prep 1:43.35 1:37.50 1:57.98 1:37.50 1:44.33 1:29.70 1:41.40 -
  Thy Phan JR Geneva School DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maiya Zhai JR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Carly Holadia SO Timber Creek 1:57.83 2:11.26 1:59.32 2:29.15 2:15.73 10
2 Kheli Phillips JR Lake Highland Prep 2:40.48 1:50.99 1:53.99 2:29.98 3:08.98 8
3 Lily Hendrix SR Geneva School 2:05.34 3:07.26 2:47.63 2:31.01 2:09.87 6
4 Madison Gordon JR Lyman 2:50.94 1:50.43 3:13.63 2:31.27 2:49.43 5
5 Lyra Winn JR Lake Mary 1:51.37 2:16.46 1:51.37 2:36.85 3:20.77 4
6 Christina Labrato JR Lake Mary 2:24.08 3:13.17 3:11.58 2:38.33 3:13.17 3
7 Snejana Faryga SR Lake Minneola 2:55.77 2:01.93 3:22.69 2:38.35 2:39.94 2
8 Elena Caldwell JR Lake Minneola 3:06.27 1:59.86 2:59.79 2:41.97 3:30.57 1
9 Peyton Prior SO Timber Creek 2:10.58 2:28.77 3:11.74 2:45.29 3:13.39 -
10 Ava Aseere FR Lake Minneola 3:35.96 2:24.53 3:30.98 2:46.12 3:01.07 -
11 Allison Whalen SR Lake Mary 2:29.90 3:04.35 2:57.46 2:52.29 3:28.47 -
12 Emma Woodward SO Lake Highland Prep 2:31.14 2:01.61 3:40.63 2:53.72 2:03.35 -
13 Aalliyah Bright FR East Ridge 2:12.19 3:18.28 3:30.46 2:53.93 2:50.46 -
14 Brenely Swafford SO Geneva School 3:01.49 2:44.04 2:31.83 2:54.51 3:03.24 -
15 Olivia McCarty JR Lake Highland Prep 2:14.60 2:30.33 2:39.07 2:54.80 2:46.06 -
16 Esabella Diaz SR Colonial 2:16.74 2:43.72 2:40.12 2:59.91 2:07.74 -
17 Bryanna King JR Colonial 3:21.64 4:00.42 3:08.07 3:13.88 3:13.88 -
18 Jacqueline Maze JR Lyman 4:21.04 2:57.51 3:03.77 3:28.83 3:55.98 -
  Alyssa Medina FR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ilyana McCartney JR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Sierra Orie JR Timber Creek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mya Bodrato JR Lake Mary 6:44.53 5:23.62 5:00.97 6:12.17 6:44.53 10
2 Megan Rhodes SR Lyman 7:15.32 5:40.09 6:37.91 4:49.08 7:15.32 8
3 Hannah Kacer FR Timber Creek 5:15.62 5:43.06 6:51.68 4:44.74 4:41.31 6
4 Keelyn Barrier FR Timber Creek 5:48.22 5:44.77 5:55.12 4:53.06 5:20.64 5
5 Lily Hendrix SR Geneva School 7:00.04 5:52.97 4:14.14 4:42.38 5:28.27 4
6 Alanis Soler SO Colonial 5:57.74 5:54.19 7:19.20 5:25.86 5:04.61 3
7 Reagan Parks SR East Ridge 4:08.61 5:55.15 6:23.57 5:23.19 6:05.81 2
8 Mackenzie Hill JR East Ridge 4:12.17 5:55.17 7:13.31 7:13.31 4:37.04 1
9 Kheli Phillips JR Lake Highland Prep 6:31.18 6:02.20 7:03.78 4:46.14 5:11.50 -
10 Peyton Richards FR Lake Highland Prep 7:48.27 6:05.83 5:51.20 6:46.08 7:37.29 -
11 Shelby Spencer FR Lake Mary 4:25.13 6:13.42 5:39.82 6:24.63 6:39.56 -
12 Macy Akins JR Lake Highland Prep 6:30.50 6:19.12 6:00.17 6:57.04 8:01.49 -
13 Mia Helene Vogel-lag FR East Ridge 4:49.80 6:26.39 6:49.58 5:51.62 6:22.53 -
14 Fayza Jaffer FR Lake Mary 7:36.36 6:26.74 4:34.59 6:15.14 5:32.60 -
15 Emily Costar SR Geneva School 6:52.15 6:32.52 5:41.50 7:27.48 7:27.48 -
16 Lilly Kunze FR Lake Minneola 5:45.59 6:37.22 7:40.78 5:01.89 8:16.53 -
17 Grace Miller 8 Geneva School 8:04.05 6:46.76 6:46.76 5:53.89 7:03.03 -
18 Jacqueline Maze JR Lyman 5:30.24 7:20.31 8:08.75 5:43.45 5:52.25 -
19 Ana Caldwell FR Lake Minneola 6:28.41 7:36.95 6:42.12 9:49.47 9:12.91 -
20 Jenna Kackenmeister JR Lake Minneola 7:07.21 7:49.46 7:58.85 8:22.33 5:33.32 -
  Araceliz Rosario SO Colonial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kathryn Henderson SR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Alyssa Medina FR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Ilyana McCartney JR Faith Christian DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jasmine Hupton SO Lyman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Amber Schulz SO Timber Creek 8:22.15 11:52.51 8:49.30 11:18.58 8:28.94 12:19.66 10
2 Mya Bodrato JR Lake Mary 9:23.15 13:39.77 14:22.54 11:52.84 8:26.12 12:57.00 8
3 Ellie Kunze SR Lake Minneola 13:24.02 15:04.52 9:27.12 11:57.87 13:52.73 10:38.91 6
4 Daria Cuellar Hernandez JR Timber Creek 10:31.60 14:52.95 9:19.00 12:05.97 13:11.31 14:23.91 5
5 Brenda Grez SO Timber Creek 9:28.26 11:48.48 12:18.00 12:18.00 15:00.36 15:52.02 4
6 Megan Rhodes SR Lyman 10:05.62 10:05.62 9:58.14 12:27.67 13:05.06 10:05.62 3
7 Nina Feliciano SR Lake Mary 10:49.90 11:20.13 9:19.21 12:35.69 14:21.49 14:21.49 2
8 Ella Raesly 8 Geneva School 15:00.89 11:13.78 10:20.79 12:37.05 11:59.20 15:16.03 1
9 Natalie Newman 7 Lake Highland Prep 13:39.79 14:40.51 16:26.78 12:39.06 13:47.38 15:56.42 -
10 Sofia Lantz SO Lake Mary 11:11.76 15:38.94 14:37.87 12:43.36 11:49.93 13:21.53 -
11 Mackenzie Hill JR East Ridge 10:34.86 12:24.59 13:50.80 13:03.77 15:17.01 16:58.91 -
12 Alanis Soler SO Colonial 10:25.56 15:17.49 13:20.72 13:54.08 14:52.47 14:44.13 -
13 Mia Helene Vogel-lag FR East Ridge 15:11.10 12:02.00 10:53.24 14:19.52 10:44.64 11:44.81 -
14 Abby Grace Thomas FR Geneva School 18:34.77 13:51.51 15:32.02 15:13.74 16:17.71 11:34.45 -
15 Lauren Moore JR Lake Highland Prep 12:33.04 13:20.10 11:36.56 15:41.29 16:18.95 17:24.84 -
16 Karina Nieto SR Lake Minneola 19:11.08 21:02.15 16:19.43 16:49.72 12:47.39 21:52.64 -
17 Sarah Stander FR Geneva School 20:29.23 20:29.23 14:21.51 17:30.62 14:32.02 21:11.25 -
  Reagan Parks SR East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Reya Morales FR Lake Minneola DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xiomara Malone SR Timber Creek 19.64 15.22 17.51 19.79 13.70 14.77 10
2 Karis Reese FR Lake Mary 16.72 15.62 15.31 16.09 16.56 16.09 8
3 Alexis Doll JR Lake Minneola 16.73 16.56 12.76 14.91 20.37 15.90 6
4 Victoria Klingler SR East Ridge 17.23 18.52 16.12 18.52 19.26 19.08 5
5 Aaliyah Vasquez SR Colonial 15.42 18.57 13.00 14.30 18.95 21.73 4
6 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 13.20 18.85 14.52 13.76 17.16 19.80 3
7 Yessmary Rodriguez JR Colonial 24.16 18.87 18.69 21.14 23.78 17.18 2
8 Karen Nduese-Udom SO East Ridge 18.49 19.26 13.49 22.73 18.11 17.92 1
9 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 15.10 20.68 22.34 21.51 26.68 26.06 -
10 Ahnalea Rentie FR Lyman 19.26 20.71 26.72 20.92 19.68 17.40 -
11 kaitlyn McCord SR Lyman 21.22 22.57 19.19 22.80 27.99 22.57 -
12 Hope Ugwuoke SO Timber Creek 17.76 22.77 18.68 21.64 27.56 27.56 -
  Maya Sydney SR Lake Minneola DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xiomara Malone SR Timber Creek 17.96 15.22 13.55 11.88 11.11 13.40 15.53 10
2 Karis Reese FR Lake Mary 14.84 15.62 15.78 12.50 16.87 14.84 14.69 8
3 Alexis Doll JR Lake Minneola 13.25 16.56 16.90 16.56 20.37 17.72 16.07 6
4 Victoria Klingler SR East Ridge 22.41 18.52 13.34 14.45 21.86 19.82 17.97 5
5 Aaliyah Vasquez SR Colonial 15.05 18.57 19.50 20.25 20.99 17.46 17.46 4
6 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 14.52 18.85 20.74 23.76 17.16 15.84 20.93 3
7 Yessmary Rodriguez JR Colonial 16.04 18.87 24.54 23.40 17.18 18.31 22.27 2
9 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 16.55 20.68 16.13 19.44 21.10 24.20 21.30 -
Girls' 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Karen Nduese-Udom SO East Ridge 19.65 22.73 19.84 19.26 24.85 1
10 Ahnalea Rentie FR Lyman 24.86 25.48 17.19 20.71 15.95 -
11 kaitlyn McCord SR Lyman 20.99 28.22 20.09 22.57 25.28 -
12 Hope Ugwuoke SO Timber Creek 28.69 24.82 25.96 22.77 20.95 -
  Maya Sydney SR Lake Minneola DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karis Reese FR Lake Mary 1:01.52 49.61 1:04.00 39.20 10
2 Alexis Doll JR Lake Minneola 50.65 50.14 49.14 39.61 8
3 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 43.09 50.69 1:01.34 52.72 6
4 Yessmary Rodriguez JR Colonial 49.62 51.15 44.50 53.71 5
5 Aaliyah Vasquez SR Colonial 45.11 53.07 1:01.03 37.15 4
6 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 49.95 53.70 1:02.83 1:06.06 3
7 Victoria Klingler SR East Ridge 46.41 55.25 1:01.33 52.49 2
8 Ahnalea Rentie FR Lyman 1:05.37 56.84 1:01.39 59.69 1
9 kaitlyn McCord SR Lyman 1:10.08 1:09.38 50.65 50.65 -
  Jalaea Smith SO Boone DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Karen Nduese-Udom SO East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karis Reese FR Lake Mary 37.71 56.56 49.61 40.19 1:04.00 40.68 35.72 10
2 Alexis Doll JR Lake Minneola 47.14 39.11 50.14 48.14 43.63 52.15 40.62 8
3 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 1:02.35 1:05.39 50.69 55.26 49.68 1:00.33 47.65 6
4 Yessmary Rodriguez JR Colonial 42.46 55.25 51.15 1:06.50 43.99 1:01.38 51.67 5
5 Aaliyah Vasquez SR Colonial 1:07.93 52.54 53.07 40.87 57.32 39.28 43.52 4
6 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 44.04 1:04.44 53.70 57.46 46.72 55.85 38.67 3
7 Victoria Klingler SR East Ridge 1:09.62 1:01.33 55.25 49.73 49.18 49.18 39.78 2
  Jalaea Smith SO Boone DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 300 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ahnalea Rentie FR Lyman 51.16 40.93 57.98 56.84 1
9 kaitlyn McCord SR Lyman 1:12.16 1:27.42 1:01.06 1:09.38 -
  Karen Nduese-Udom SO East Ridge DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 East Ridge Arianna White, Madelyn Vargas, Yamina Numan, Kyndel Burrows 36.88 59.80 56.81 37.38 35.38 49.83 55.32 10
2 Timber Creek Emily Estrella, Abigail Carlo, Yunaby Clarke, Xiomara Malone 45.46 45.98 37.20 39.78 42.88 51.66 54.76 8
3 Lake Mary Cymiah Bradley, Courtney Cole, Jessiah Powell, Kayla Faulkner 1:05.23 51.26 45.04 55.40 1:01.61 51.77 54.88 6
4 Colonial Anaya Brown, Aaliyah Vasquez, Diamond Gibson, Nilda Osorio 59.01 59.54 1:02.73 1:00.07 51.04 53.16 1:08.05 5
5 Lyman Karis Guilbeau, Samiya Morrison, Ahnalea Rentie, Makayla Patterson 1:03.52 1:01.89 56.47 55.38 43.44 54.29 48.32 4
6 Lake Minneola Nellie Onugha, Jahliyah Spells, Marissa McDonald, Charissa Merchant 49.54 48.43 1:11.25 1:02.90 1:11.81 55.66 1:09.02 3
7 Lake Highland Prep Kheli Phillips, Macy Akins, Natalie Newman, Peyton Richards 56.54 51.01 1:00.84 1:15.59 44.86 1:01.45 45.48 2

Girls' 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lake Mary Emily Branham, Sofia Jiles, Karis Reese, Christina Labrato 4:15.15 4:40.67 3:36.88 10
2 Timber Creek Eyana Dixon, Sierra Orie, Talia Mapili, Xiomara Malone 4:24.13 4:53.19 4:08.29 8
3 Colonial Anaya Brown, Breyana Jackson, Paula Prek, Aaliyah Vasquez 4:27.80 5:10.65 3:39.60 6
4 East Ridge Arianna White, Mailyn Villialongo, Madelyn Vargas, Shenya Patrice 4:29.51 3:46.39 5:31.50 5
5 Geneva School Lily Hendrix, Emily Costar, Anna Foreman, Grace Miller 4:50.65 5:11.00 5:02.28 4
6 Lyman Daisy Murillo, Anastasia Acevedo, Brooklyn Jimenez, Lireyli Cintron 5:08.71 4:44.02 6:22.80 3
  Lake Minneola Breannah Hyppolite, Jahliyah Spells, Nellie Onugha, Alexis Doll DNS DNS DNS   

Girls' 4 x 800 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lake Mary Emily Branham, Sofia Jiles, Christina Labrato, Mya Bodrato 12:33.16 7:38.17 11:24.12 10:27.63 10
2 Timber Creek Vivian Byrnes, Peyton Prior, Amber Schulz, Carly Holadia 9:00.44 7:26.18 9:13.00 10:28.41 8
3 Lake Minneola Elena Caldwell, Ava Aseere, Ellie Kunze, Snejana Faryga 9:19.13 8:28.30 8:02.89 10:35.37 6
4 Lake Highland Prep Natalie Newman, Peyton Richards, Emma Woodward, Lauren Moore 10:03.26 11:54.73 12:53.74 10:55.71 5
5 Colonial Alanis Soler, Esabella Diaz, Yessmary Rodriguez, Paula Prek 12:41.60 11:49.08 11:16.25 10:56.55 4

Girls' High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Xiomara Malone SR Timber Creek 1.28m 1.72m 1.98m 1.58m 1.33m 1.85m 1.26m 5' 2.25" 10
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.54
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Eyana Dixon SR Timber Creek 1.76m 1.03m 1.46m 1.47m 1.71m 1.22m 1.91m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Alexis Doll JR Lake Minneola 1.36m 1.72m 0.99m 1.42m 1.59m 1.46m 1.02m 4' 7.75" 5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
3 Annida Shabazz SR Lake Mary 1.42m 1.15m 1.36m 1.42m 1.48m 1.66m 1.25m 4' 7.75" 5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
3 Karis Reese FR Lake Mary 1.79m 1.31m 1.14m 1.42m 1.24m 1.07m 0.99m 4' 7.75" 5
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Nina Clarke JR Lake Minneola 0.99m 1.80m 1.68m 1.42m 1.52m 1.69m 1.72m 4' 7.75" 3
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
7 Carly Holadia SO Timber Creek 1.59m 1.29m 1.27m 1.37m 0.99m 1.69m 1.26m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Roni Graham SR Lake Mary 1.52m 1.15m 1.69m 1.37m 1.42m 1.45m 1.25m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Sara Gallagher JR Lake Highland Prep 1.54m 1.40m 1.35m 1.27m 1.10m 1.16m 1.56m 4' 2" -
  • 1.22
    XXO
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXX
  Aaliyah Vasquez SR Colonial NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Karla Hormazabal JR Colonial NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  Catherine Wilhite FR Geneva School NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH   
  • 1.22
    XXX

Girls' Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Annika Waguespack SR Lake Mary 3.55m 2.98m 3.31m 9' 9.25" 10
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.23
    P
  • 2.38
    P
  • 2.53
    P
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XO
  • 2.98
    XO
  • 3.13
    XXX
2 Payton Sorensen JR Lake Highland Prep 2.01m 2.83m 3.23m 9' 3.25" 8
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.23
    P
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    O
  • 2.98
    XXX
3 Ranya Rami JR Boone 3.35m 2.68m 2.71m 8' 9.5" 6
  • 2.08
    P
  • 2.23
    O
  • 2.38
    O
  • 2.53
    O
  • 2.68
    O
  • 2.83
    XXX
4 Kayla Costin SR Boone 1.65m 2.23m 2.68m 7' 3.75" 5
  • 2.08
    O
  • 2.23
    XO
  • 2.38
    XXX
  Teagan Torgerud SR Boone NH NH NH NH   
  • 2.08
    XXX

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 4.12m 5.24m 3.44m 3.64m 5.82m 4.70m 4.85m 15' 11" 10
  • 4.66  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.60  
2 Zakhia Henderson JR East Ridge 4.31m 3.31m 4.00m 5.81m 4.27m 4.72m 4.54m 14' 10.75" 8
  • 4.54  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.34  
3 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 5.23m 3.38m 3.88m 5.82m 4.56m 5.86m 4.51m 14' 9.75" 6
  • 4.51  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.45  
4 Kayla Faulkner SR Lake Mary 4.95m 4.34m 5.43m 3.24m 3.64m 4.60m 4.38m 14' 4.5" 5
  • 4.38  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.16  
5 Kiara Estrella SR Timber Creek 3.61m 3.35m 3.09m 4.39m 5.00m 5.22m 4.35m 14' 3.25" 4
  • 4.25  
  • 4.35  
  • 4.15  
6 Marissa McDonald FR Lake Minneola 3.30m 4.77m 4.69m 4.38m 4.82m 4.30m 4.34m 14' 3" 3
  • 4.27  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.08  
7 Makenzie Monzon SR Lake Mary 4.54m 3.11m 3.80m 4.41m 4.32m 3.07m 4.32m 14' 2.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.32  
8 Anaya Brown FR Colonial 4.76m 5.41m 3.95m 5.15m 3.39m 3.86m 4.29m 14' 1" 1
  • 4.24  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.21  
9 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 5.09m 3.45m 4.17m 5.30m 3.49m 4.04m 4.21m 13' 9.75" -
  • 4.21  
  • 3.96  
  • 3.88  
10 Kristianne Perdue SO Lake Highland Prep 3.60m 3.53m 4.35m 4.20m 4.69m 4.61m 3.75m 12' 3.75" -
  • 3.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.75  
11 Peyton Prior SO Timber Creek 3.44m 3.67m 4.38m 2.66m 4.64m 4.45m 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
  • 3.74  
  • 3.68  
  • 3.67  
12 Breanna Jones JR Lake Minneola 4.37m 4.48m 3.81m 3.15m 3.40m 3.77m 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  • 3.70  
  • 3.69  
  • 3.69  
13 Sariah Ready FR Lyman 4.14m 2.64m 2.85m 3.11m 3.84m 3.88m 3.66m 12' 0.25" -
  • 3.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.66  
14 Abby Grace Thomas FR Geneva School 2.52m 3.16m 4.19m 4.08m 3.59m 4.40m 3.55m 11' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.27  
  • 3.55  
15 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 3.16m 3.52m 3.04m 3.55m 2.83m 2.56m 2.98m 9' 9.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 2.98  
16 Sierra Godbolt SO Lake Highland Prep 2.09m 2.28m 2.09m 3.53m 2.82m 3.36m 2.82m 9' 3" -
  • 2.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Serena Lowe FR Lyman 3.16m 3.00m 3.58m 3.22m 2.16m 2.46m 2.80m 9' 2.25" -
  • 2.73  
  • 2.80  
  • 2.52  
  Karla Hormazabal JR Colonial NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nia Overby FR Colonial NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Eleecia Carter FR Lake Highland Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Thy Phan JR Geneva School NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  kaitlyn McCord SR Lyman NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jadera Williams SO Timber Creek NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 4.85m 4.17m 6.26m 15' 11" 10
2 Zakhia Henderson JR East Ridge 4.54m 5.77m 4.40m 14' 10.75" 8
3 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 4.51m 3.88m 4.96m 14' 9.75" 6
4 Kayla Faulkner SR Lake Mary 4.38m 4.77m 4.34m 14' 4.5" 5
5 Kiara Estrella SR Timber Creek 4.35m 3.65m 4.79m 14' 3.25" 4
7 Makenzie Monzon SR Lake Mary 4.32m 4.75m 4.06m 14' 2.25" 2
8 Anaya Brown FR Colonial 4.29m 4.42m 3.30m 14' 1" 1
9 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 4.21m 2.99m 4.08m 13' 9.75" -
  Jadera Williams SO Timber Creek NM NM NM NM   
  Nia Overby FR Colonial NM NM NM NM   
  Karla Hormazabal JR Colonial NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Marissa McDonald FR Lake Minneola 4.38m 5.47m 4.34m 3.69m 4.82m 14' 3" 3
10 Kristianne Perdue SO Lake Highland Prep 3.90m 3.49m 3.75m 4.46m 4.58m 12' 3.75" -
11 Peyton Prior SO Timber Creek 4.64m 4.82m 3.74m 2.99m 3.63m 12' 3.25" -
12 Breanna Jones JR Lake Minneola 4.14m 2.85m 3.70m 3.48m 3.11m 12' 1.75" -
13 Sariah Ready FR Lyman 4.28m 3.59m 3.66m 4.03m 4.17m 12' 0.25" -
14 Abby Grace Thomas FR Geneva School 4.08m 3.83m 3.55m 3.20m 3.20m 11' 7.75" -
15 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 3.37m 2.77m 2.98m 3.64m 3.55m 9' 9.5" -
16 Sierra Godbolt SO Lake Highland Prep 2.14m 3.24m 2.82m 2.06m 2.76m 9' 3" -
17 Serena Lowe FR Lyman 2.24m 2.41m 2.80m 2.18m 2.60m 9' 2.25" -
  Eleecia Carter FR Lake Highland Prep NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Thy Phan JR Geneva School NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  kaitlyn McCord SR Lyman NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Taylor Sapp SO Lake Mary 8.13m 7.91m 9.44m 10.98m 7.80m 36' 0.25" 10
  • 10.94  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.79  
2 Kayla Faulkner SR Lake Mary 13.78m 10.60m 11.66m 10.60m 7.63m 34' 9.5" 8
  • 9.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.60  
3 Payton Sorensen JR Lake Highland Prep 13.60m 10.33m 10.96m 10.54m 9.17m 34' 7" 6
  • 10.51  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.21  
4 Zakhia Henderson JR East Ridge 10.60m 7.40m 9.50m 10.00m 12.30m 32' 9.75" 5
  • 10.00  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.90  
5 Makayla Patterson JR Lyman 7.98m 12.31m 10.97m 9.62m 10.39m 31' 6.75" 4
  • 9.57  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.62  
6 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 11.14m 9.62m 7.52m 9.52m 6.95m 31' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 9.52  
  • FOUL  
7 Ashley Flay SO Lake Mary 9.95m 10.61m 9.86m 9.39m 11.27m 30' 9.75" 2
  • 9.39  
  • 9.38  
  • FOUL  
8 Jalaea Smith SO Boone 10.34m 10.95m 8.62m 8.62m 7.50m 28' 3.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 8.62  
  • FOUL  
9 Isabella Hill SR East Ridge 9.34m 6.04m 6.12m 7.85m 9.73m 25' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.85  
  Karla Hormazabal JR Colonial NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keila Perez SR Colonial 12.75m 11.09m 36' 4.75" 10
  • 10.92  
  • 11.09  
  • 10.54  
2 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 8.94m 8.60m 28' 2.75" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 8.06  
  • 8.60  
3 Jessica Udom JR East Ridge 6.31m 8.53m 28' 0" 6
  • 8.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.27  
4 Brianna Walker FR Timber Creek 7.26m 8.44m 27' 8.25" 5
  • 7.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.44  
5 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 10.39m 8.38m 27' 6" 4
  • 8.13  
  • 8.38  
  • FOUL  
6 Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary 6.85m 8.15m 26' 9" 3
  • 7.53  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.15  
7 Allana Seegert JR Boone 6.18m 8.03m 26' 4.25" 2
  • 7.82  
  • 7.70  
  • 8.03  
8 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 8.37m 7.82m 25' 8" 1
  • 7.82  
  • 7.23  
  • 7.69  
9 Breanna Frankos JR Timber Creek 8.96m 7.59m 24' 11" -
  • 7.15  
  • 7.59  
  • 7.17  
10 Veve Hall SO Boone 9.24m 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
  • 7.33  
  • 7.02  
  • 7.13  
11 Briauna Simpson SR Lyman 7.70m 7.33m 24' 0.75" -
  • 5.99  
  • 6.65  
  • 7.33  
12 Kellie Berry SO Lake Highland Prep 7.46m 7.31m 23' 11.75" -
  • 7.05  
  • 7.31  
  • 7.05  
13 Stefanie Ingram SO Lake Highland Prep 7.19m 7.19m 23' 7.25" -
  • 7.19  
  • 6.99  
  • 6.30  
14 Cadyn Badeaux SR East Ridge 6.29m 7.07m 23' 2.5" -
  • 6.92  
  • 6.87  
  • 7.07  
15 Angelica Coronado JR Timber Creek 6.90m 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
  • 6.76  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.32  
16 Taviana Smith SR Lake Minneola 8.36m 6.69m 21' 11.5" -
  • 5.61  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.69  
17 Jaiden Ross SO Colonial 4.77m 6.53m 21' 5.25" -
  • 6.31  
  • 6.53  
  • 5.99  
18 Shalaysia Timms JR Boone 6.55m 6.30m 20' 8" -
  • 6.17  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.30  
19 Sarah Stander FR Geneva School 7.12m 6.03m 19' 9.5" -
  • 5.75  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.02  
20 Patria Marcano SR Colonial 5.19m 5.96m 19' 6.75" -
  • 5.96  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.50  
21 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 4.59m 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.80  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.89  
22 Ayanna Brown SR Lyman 6.32m 5.06m 16' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  Kamryn Wright SO Lyman NM NM NM   
  Mysterna Eugene JR Lake Minneola NM NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keila Perez SR Colonial 8.65m 8.21m 11.09m 8.43m 9.98m 14.20m 36' 4.75" 10
2 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 6.19m 9.03m 8.60m 7.91m 11.18m 8.86m 28' 2.75" 8
3 Jessica Udom JR East Ridge 6.23m 6.31m 8.53m 6.40m 8.87m 8.53m 28' 0" 6
4 Brianna Walker FR Timber Creek 10.38m 10.47m 8.44m 7.51m 6.92m 9.62m 27' 8.25" 5
5 Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary 10.89m 5.87m 8.38m 6.62m 8.21m 10.81m 27' 6" 4
7 Allana Seegert JR Boone 6.91m 5.78m 8.03m 10.36m 9.56m 9.23m 26' 4.25" 2
8 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 5.55m 8.91m 7.82m 6.02m 8.99m 9.70m 25' 8" 1
10 Veve Hall SO Boone 6.30m 8.28m 7.33m 7.92m 7.33m 7.70m 24' 0.75" -
12 Kellie Berry SO Lake Highland Prep 5.77m 7.38m 7.31m 9.43m 7.09m 6.21m 23' 11.75" -
14 Cadyn Badeaux SR East Ridge 8.20m 6.08m 7.07m 7.07m 6.36m 6.50m 23' 2.5" -
17 Jaiden Ross SO Colonial 7.12m 5.94m 6.53m 7.05m 7.51m 6.14m 21' 5.25" -
21 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 6.60m 6.48m 5.89m 5.30m 5.60m 7.19m 19' 4" -
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary 8.15m 7.74m 6.76m 7.99m 9.54m 9.45m 5.71m 26' 9" 3
9 Breanna Frankos JR Timber Creek 7.59m 9.87m 7.44m 5.54m 6.15m 5.31m 7.89m 24' 11" -
11 Briauna Simpson SR Lyman 7.33m 6.01m 7.77m 6.82m 7.77m 7.55m 6.82m 24' 0.75" -
13 Stefanie Ingram SO Lake Highland Prep 7.19m 6.04m 7.41m 8.77m 7.69m 6.33m 6.47m 23' 7.25" -
15 Angelica Coronado JR Timber Creek 6.76m 5.61m 6.96m 8.38m 6.08m 5.21m 6.76m 22' 2.25" -
16 Taviana Smith SR Lake Minneola 6.69m 8.09m 7.83m 7.56m 5.75m 7.83m 6.15m 21' 11.5" -
18 Shalaysia Timms JR Boone 6.30m 6.05m 4.79m 7.56m 5.42m 7.06m 7.62m 20' 8" -
19 Sarah Stander FR Geneva School 6.03m 6.45m 5.31m 6.09m 7.36m 7.54m 5.43m 19' 9.5" -
20 Patria Marcano SR Colonial 5.96m 6.56m 4.89m 4.71m 7.03m 4.23m 7.39m 19' 6.75" -
22 Ayanna Brown SR Lyman 5.06m 4.20m 3.74m 3.90m 4.91m 4.15m 4.81m 16' 7.25" -
  Mysterna Eugene JR Lake Minneola NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kamryn Wright SO Lyman NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Girls' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keila Perez SR Colonial 47.87m 35.25m 27.83m 40.08m 37.11m 31.54m 121' 9" 10
  • 35.17  
  • 37.11  
  • FOUL  
2 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 30.22m 28.68m 32.38m 23.13m 30.84m 31.46m 101' 2" 8
  • 30.84  
  • 27.74  
  • 26.22  
3 Brianna Walker FR Timber Creek 24.72m 25.63m 18.37m 26.76m 22.68m 26.99m 74' 5" 6
  • 20.93  
  • 22.68  
  • 20.62  
4 Jessica Udom JR East Ridge 25.41m 17.38m 18.90m 18.90m 21.72m 20.85m 71' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 21.72  
  • 19.00  
5 Veve Hall SO Boone 23.36m 16.57m 16.35m 24.85m 21.24m 24.85m 69' 8" 4
  • 21.24  
  • 17.79  
  • 18.83  
6 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 17.64m 23.45m 16.23m 18.44m 20.04m 18.84m 65' 9" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 18.94  
  • 20.04  
7 Jaiden Ross SO Colonial 24.55m 21.76m 16.77m 17.76m 19.96m 22.55m 65' 6" 2
  • 19.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.22  
8 Allana Seegert JR Boone 16.38m 23.28m 14.60m 19.93m 19.73m 22.69m 64' 9" 1
  • 17.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.73  
9 Breanna Frankos JR Timber Creek 15.67m 19.41m 21.83m 14.55m 18.66m 22.95m 61' 3" -
  • 18.66  
  • 15.75  
  • FOUL  
10 Angelica Coronado JR Timber Creek 20.27m 20.09m 17.14m 14.01m 18.43m 13.64m 60' 5" -
  • 18.40  
  • 14.46  
  • 18.43  
11 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 13.23m 19.31m 22.71m 13.95m 17.88m 16.99m 58' 8" -
  • 16.95  
  • 17.88  
  • 17.55  
12 Cadyn Badeaux SR East Ridge 13.79m 19.56m 12.40m 13.79m 17.46m 15.89m 57' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 17.46  
  • 13.55  
13 Catherine Wilhite FR Geneva School 16.56m 19.97m 15.36m 17.75m 17.07m 19.12m 56' 0" -
  • 17.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.28  
14 Yahne Scott SO East Ridge 13.93m 10.63m 16.66m 17.52m 14.36m 15.80m 47' 1" -
  • 14.36  
  • 12.66  
  • 12.46  
15 Arashary Tucker SR Lake Minneola 14.80m 11.53m 17.93m 14.94m 14.23m 10.67m 46' 8" -
  • 14.23  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
16 Patria Marcano SR Colonial 15.11m 10.70m 15.23m 13.60m 12.59m 12.34m 41' 4" -
  • 12.59  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
17 Gilina Lightner FR Lake Minneola 6.65m 8.36m 7.89m 7.60m 9.50m 10.74m 31' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.46  
  • 9.50  
  Shalaysia Timms JR Boone NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keila Perez SR Colonial 37.11m 47.87m 121' 9" 10
2 Natalie Dixon SR Lake Mary 30.84m 38.24m 101' 2" 8
3 Brianna Walker FR Timber Creek 22.68m 25.86m 74' 5" 6
4 Jessica Udom JR East Ridge 21.72m 27.15m 71' 3" 5
7 Jaiden Ross SO Colonial 19.96m 17.56m 65' 6" 2
8 Allana Seegert JR Boone 19.73m 23.28m 64' 9" 1
9 Breanna Frankos JR Timber Creek 18.66m 23.51m 61' 3" -
10 Angelica Coronado JR Timber Creek 18.43m 15.85m 60' 5" -
15 Arashary Tucker SR Lake Minneola 14.23m 13.66m 46' 8" -
  Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary NM NM NM   
Girls' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Veve Hall SO Boone 21.24m 69' 8" 4
6 Zaire Williams SO Lake Minneola 20.04m 65' 9" 3
11 Laura Bravo SR Geneva School 17.88m 58' 8" -
12 Cadyn Badeaux SR East Ridge 17.46m 57' 3" -
13 Catherine Wilhite FR Geneva School 17.07m 56' 0" -
14 Yahne Scott SO East Ridge 14.36m 47' 1" -
16 Patria Marcano SR Colonial 12.59m 41' 4" -
17 Gilina Lightner FR Lake Minneola 9.50m 31' 2" -
  Shalaysia Timms JR Boone NM NM   
  Ashanti Tindell FR Lake Mary NM NM   

Girls' Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keila Perez SR Colonial 24.15m 21.00m 68' 11" 10
  • 19.62  
  • 17.85  
  • 21.00  
2 Vivian Byrnes SO Timber Creek 15.55m 20.20m 66' 3" 8
  • 15.40  
  • 15.68  
  • 20.20  
3 Peyton Prior SO Timber Creek 14.08m 18.52m 60' 9" 6
  • 18.20  
  • 18.52  
  • 18.16  
4 Sydney Beu FR Timber Creek 14.81m 18.28m 60' 0" 5
  • 16.95  
  • 18.28  
  • 16.65  
5 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 16.83m 17.00m 55' 9" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 17.00  
  • FOUL  
6 Veve Hall SO Boone 20.68m 16.95m 55' 7" 3
  • 15.04  
  • 16.95  
  • 13.70  
8 Keilani Diaz JR Colonial 15.86m 15.55m 51' 0" 1
  • 15.55  
  • 11.65  
  • 14.90  
9 Nilda Osorio JR Colonial 11.79m 15.11m 49' 7" -
  • 15.11  
  • 13.98  
  • 12.15  
10 Allana Seegert JR Boone 18.17m 14.77m 48' 5" -
  • 13.73  
  • 13.34  
  • 14.77  
11 Isabelle Logan JR Lake Mary 17.78m 14.00m 45' 11" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.55  
  • 14.00  
12 Kasidy Simpson FR Lyman 13.06m 11.36m 37' 3" -
  • 11.36  
  • 9.25  
  • 10.88  
13 Ayanna Brown SR Lyman 9.77m 11.36m 37' 3" -
  • 11.36  
  • 10.54  
  • 10.05  
14 Maddie Viera SR Lake Mary 12.99m 10.15m 33' 4" -
  • 10.15  
  • 7.85  
  • 9.26  
15 Asia Fraser FR Lyman 7.33m 8.62m 28' 3" -
  • 8.50  
  • 7.07  
  • 8.62  
  Richalia Watson FR Boone NM NM NM   
  Kamryn Wright SO Lyman NM NM NM   
  Makayla Patterson JR Lyman NM NM NM   
  Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary NM NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Keila Perez SR Colonial 21.00m 68' 11" 10
2 Vivian Byrnes SO Timber Creek 20.20m 66' 3" 8
3 Peyton Prior SO Timber Creek 18.52m 60' 9" 6
4 Sydney Beu FR Timber Creek 18.28m 60' 0" 5
5 Zaniyah Bryant-Berry SR Boone 17.00m 55' 9" 4
6 Veve Hall SO Boone 16.95m 55' 7" 3
9 Nilda Osorio JR Colonial 15.11m 49' 7" -
10 Allana Seegert JR Boone 14.77m 48' 5" -
11 Isabelle Logan JR Lake Mary 14.00m 45' 11" -
  Jayla Woods JR Lake Mary NM NM   
Girls' Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Keilani Diaz JR Colonial 10.89m 15.55m 51' 0" 1
12 Kasidy Simpson FR Lyman 10.91m 11.36m 37' 3" -
13 Ayanna Brown SR Lyman 8.41m 11.36m 37' 3" -
14 Maddie Viera SR Lake Mary 10.66m 10.15m 33' 4" -
15 Asia Fraser FR Lyman 9.14m 8.62m 28' 3" -
  Richalia Watson FR Boone NM NM NM   
  Kamryn Wright SO Lyman NM NM NM   
  Makayla Patterson JR Lyman NM NM NM