February 14-15, 2020
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Crossroads Timing Company
ICON KEY: NCCAA NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Erin Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.80 6.60 10
2 Sarah Robinson SR-4 Taylor 8.86 8.24 8
3 Tamia Mills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9.00 11.61 6
4 Sarah Maschino JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.09 11.64 5
5 Audrey Altum FR-1 Taylor 9.32 7.09 4
6 Rylin Bagarus FR-1 Grace 9.51 11.89 3
7 Lorna Bechtel SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9.53 12.11 2
8 Bekah Spencer SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 10.47 10.06 1

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 8.91 9.63 6.78 6.78
2 Tamia Mills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 9.02 8.75 7.22 10.92
3 Sarah Maschino JR-3 Spring Arbor 9.09 8.73 7.09 11.73
4 Sarah Robinson SR-4 Taylor 9.15 8.51 10.80 11.26
5 Audrey Altum FR-1 Taylor 9.17 10.92 8.07 9.63
6 Rylin Bagarus FR-1 Grace 9.61 7.50 8.27 8.27
7 Lorna Bechtel SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 9.63 11.66 12.04 11.75
8 Bekah Spencer SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 9.64 10.99 8.97 10.42
9 DeJae Hudson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.77 11.83 8.11 12.22
10 Natalie Huls FR-1 Spring Arbor 9.82 8.94 9.92 12.08
11 Lexa Richardson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 10.11 7.79 13.05 11.33
12 Beth Lucas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.35 9.53 9.84 7.56
13 Laura Jenkins SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.48 8.18 9.12 7.34
14 Cassady Thrapp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.65 12.46 11.08 12.04
15 Harley Boocher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.23 11.91 12.24 8.88
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Erin Oleksak FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 7.84 8.91 7.67 8.91 9.81 10.61
3 Sarah Maschino JR-3 Spring Arbor 8.46 6.37 6.37 9.09 10.18 11.82
5 Audrey Altum FR-1 Taylor 10.46 11.47 9.36 9.17 6.79 9.27
8 Bekah Spencer SR-4 Bethel (Ind.) 11.28 10.90 12.15 9.64 10.51 8.87
10 Natalie Huls FR-1 Spring Arbor 7.57 10.41 10.41 9.82 8.25 10.90
13 Laura Jenkins SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.69 8.39 7.65 10.48 8.91 8.39
14 Cassady Thrapp JR-3 Mount Vernon Nazarene 10.55 10.55 12.25 10.65 10.44 9.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tamia Mills SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 11.55 11.73 7.04 9.02 6.86 9.20 7.94
4 Sarah Robinson SR-4 Taylor 10.89 10.44 10.16 9.15 10.62 6.96 8.33
6 Rylin Bagarus FR-1 Grace 11.44 12.21 10.67 9.61 10.86 9.52 8.56
7 Lorna Bechtel SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 8.38 11.08 6.94 9.63 10.21 12.43 11.75
9 DeJae Hudson FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 9.77 6.84 8.99 9.77 11.43 7.23 7.72
11 Lexa Richardson JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 12.64 12.44 11.73 10.11 8.70 12.03 7.49
12 Beth Lucas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 10.46 11.39 7.77 10.35 7.77 10.56 12.73
15 Harley Boocher FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 11.80 9.32 14.60 11.23 11.68 13.59 8.88