February 1, 2020
|
Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: crossroadstiming.com
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaney Stersic JR-3 Siena Heights 57.11 40.79 58.27
2 Ashley Reyna-Padilla SR-4 Bellarmine 1:08.19 1:15.90 59.29
3 Chelsea Short FR-1 Siena Heights 1:07.93 1:10.96 1:00.65
4 Carly Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 1:07.38 1:02.53 1:00.70
5 Mara VanOrder SR-4 Cornerstone 58.17 56.31 1:01.88
6 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 1:01.73 45.99 1:02.99
7 Kevaray Gillette FR-1 Indiana East 1:20.28 1:01.32 1:03.21
8 Makayla Clum SR-4 Cornerstone 54.09 49.00 1:03.63
9 Kardia Dunah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:07.65 51.70 1:03.82
10 Jordan Adam JR-3 Huntington 1:11.50 53.63 1:03.84
11 Taylor Cole SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:20.69 1:14.88 1:04.55
12 Sandra Fredericks SO-2 Cornerstone 48.63 57.70 1:04.83
13 Carlee Lefebvre JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 50.08 1:20.00 1:05.04
14 Kyla Sovran SR-4 Adrian 1:11.81 51.58 1:05.28
15 Madelyn Birmingham SO-2 Siena Heights 49.20 1:17.40 1:05.59
16 Jessica Cook SO-2 Shawnee State 1:16.08 1:05.49 1:06.15
17 Stephanie Roth   Purdue Run Club 1:23.05 1:03.12 1:06.44
18 Tahnee Fuentes   Purdue Run Club 53.35 1:13.35 1:06.68
19 Angie Zefi FR-1 Adrian 48.78 1:19.26 1:07.74
20 Harneet Singh JR-3 Siena Heights 1:08.39 58.72 1:09.08
21 Beth Lucas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 48.68 1:15.10 1:09.53
22 Nikki Van Wees FR-1 Shawnee State 55.80 1:03.47 1:09.74
23 Lauren Stephens SO-2 Bellarmine 54.49 1:27.04 1:10.76
24 Maleah Ruder FR-1 Huntington 1:00.94 1:23.62 1:10.86
25 Bradey Osborn FR-1 Adrian 1:14.38 51.27 1:12.21
26 Sydnie Jenkins FR-1 Shawnee State 1:14.04 1:03.04 1:13.30
27 Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State 1:07.16 59.62 1:15.46
28 Abigail Blankenship SO-2 Shawnee State 54.96 1:31.08 1:18.51
29 Sarah Hinshaw FR-1 Goshen 1:14.98 1:45.86 1:28.21
  Molly Mitchell SR-4 Huntington DNS DNS DNS
  Kira Harris JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS
  Sierra Hernandez SO-2 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS
  Sheliece Watkins FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Delaney Stersic JR-3 Siena Heights 58.27 55.36 1:01.19
2 Ashley Reyna-Padilla SR-4 Bellarmine 59.29 1:09.37 1:15.30
9 Kardia Dunah JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 1:03.82 1:14.04 53.61
  Molly Mitchell SR-4 Huntington DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chelsea Short FR-1 Siena Heights 47.92 53.38 1:06.72 1:00.65
4 Carly Wilkins SR-4 Indiana Wesleyan 51.60 1:17.09 1:14.67 1:00.70
5 Mara VanOrder SR-4 Cornerstone 1:16.74 1:17.35 50.13 1:01.88
11 Taylor Cole SO-2 St. Francis (Ind.) 1:06.49 52.94 53.58 1:04.55
  Sheliece Watkins FR-1 Indiana East DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Taylor Cox JR-3 Campbellsville 47.25 1:03.62 1:02.99
7 Kevaray Gillette FR-1 Indiana East 51.84 49.94 1:03.21
13 Carlee Lefebvre JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 50.74 56.59 1:05.04
17 Stephanie Roth   Purdue Run Club 1:19.73 48.51 1:06.44
  Kira Harris JR-3 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Makayla Clum SR-4 Cornerstone 45.18 1:03.63 1:10.00 1:06.82 1:07.45 1:04.91 1:16.36
10 Jordan Adam JR-3 Huntington 1:10.87 1:03.84 1:03.21 46.61 1:12.14 1:14.06 46.61
12 Sandra Fredericks SO-2 Cornerstone 1:23.63 1:04.83 56.41 1:23.63 1:19.74 1:15.21 55.76
14 Kyla Sovran SR-4 Adrian 1:11.16 1:05.28 1:13.77 1:16.38 1:20.95 1:05.28 50.27
  Sierra Hernandez SO-2 Siena Heights DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Madelyn Birmingham SO-2 Siena Heights 1:18.06 55.76 1:05.59 1:08.22 1:23.96
16 Jessica Cook SO-2 Shawnee State 58.22 1:05.49 1:06.15 1:02.19 1:00.86
18 Tahnee Fuentes   Purdue Run Club 1:21.35 57.35 1:06.68 50.01 1:07.35
23 Lauren Stephens SO-2 Bellarmine 1:29.87 1:00.15 1:10.76 1:30.58 1:27.04
24 Maleah Ruder FR-1 Huntington 53.86 1:26.45 1:10.86 1:23.62 1:00.94
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Angie Zefi FR-1 Adrian 1:09.78 1:09.10 1:07.74 1:26.03 50.81 1:17.90
20 Harneet Singh JR-3 Siena Heights 1:23.59 1:04.94 1:09.08 1:00.10 1:13.92 1:01.49
22 Nikki Van Wees FR-1 Shawnee State 1:09.05 58.59 1:09.74 50.91 1:21.60 55.80
26 Sydnie Jenkins FR-1 Shawnee State 1:12.57 1:30.16 1:13.30 1:16.24 1:12.57 1:24.30
28 Abigail Blankenship SO-2 Shawnee State 1:06.74 1:16.94 1:18.51 1:27.15 1:20.08 55.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Beth Lucas FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 1:22.05 1:09.53 59.10 1:15.79 1:15.10 1:14.40
25 Bradey Osborn FR-1 Adrian 51.27 1:12.21 52.00 1:17.99 56.33 52.72
27 Gina Van Lieu FR-1 Shawnee State 1:35.84 1:15.46 52.83 55.84 1:04.90 1:19.99
29 Sarah Hinshaw FR-1 Goshen 1:05.28 1:28.21 1:07.93 1:40.56 1:40.56 1:21.16