January 25, 2020
|
Southern Maine-USM Fieldhouse - Gorham, ME
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC ECAC DIII

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Lucy Knowlton   Unattached 5:31.13 -
1 Liz Wegman SR-4 Wellesley 5:26.05 10
2 Maya Bradbury SO-2 Wellesley 5:26.25 8
3 Keiko Hilmo SR-4 Wellesley 5:28.90 6
4 Peri Snow FR-1 Assumption 5:29.41 5
5 Kelsey Kennedy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:33.26 4
6 Ilana Zeilinger FR-1 Bates 5:33.82 3
7 Frieda Kickliter FR-1 Bates 5:34.32 2
8 Elizabeth LaCroix FR-1 Bates 5:36.70 1
9 Isabella Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 5:37.30 -
10 Danika Wayss SR-4 Stonehill 5:37.34 -
11 Sarah Enes FR-1 Assumption 5:41.42 -
12 Kim Bowles SO-2 Plymouth State 5:42.65 -
13 Taylor Mahlandt SR-4 Wellesley 5:52.84 -
14 Sarah Kohl FR-1 Husson 5:58.36 -
15 Rachel Needham FR-1 Merrimack 5:59.85 -
16 Nicole Ruggiero SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:01.32 -
17 Emily Norman SR-4 Assumption 6:09.60 -
18 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 6:13.59 -
19 Destiny Anair SO-2 Husson 6:15.01 -
20 Mikayla Fletcher FR-1 Southern Maine 6:15.77 -
21 Mary Kate O'Shaughnessy JR-3 Assumption 6:18.08 -
22 Carly Jordan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:25.00 -
23 Christina Pierotti SR-4 Merrimack 6:25.86 -
24 Hailey Botelho SO-2 Plymouth State 6:37.01 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Sarah Kohl FR-1 Husson 5:58.36 5:33.28 -
17 Emily Norman SR-4 Assumption 6:09.60 7:01.35 -
18 Emma Ushchak SO-2 Assumption 6:13.59 5:28.76 -
19 Destiny Anair SO-2 Husson 6:15.01 4:52.51 -
20 Mikayla Fletcher FR-1 Southern Maine 6:15.77 5:00.62 -
22 Carly Jordan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 6:25.00 4:52.60 -
24 Hailey Botelho SO-2 Plymouth State 6:37.01 7:04.80 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
0 Lucy Knowlton   Unattached 5:31.13 -
4 Peri Snow FR-1 Assumption 5:29.41 5
5 Kelsey Kennedy FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 5:33.26 4
6 Ilana Zeilinger FR-1 Bates 5:33.82 3
8 Elizabeth LaCroix FR-1 Bates 5:36.70 1
9 Isabella Kennedy SO-2 Stonehill 5:37.30 -
10 Danika Wayss SR-4 Stonehill 5:37.34 -
12 Kim Bowles SO-2 Plymouth State 5:42.65 -
15 Rachel Needham FR-1 Merrimack 5:59.85 -
16 Nicole Ruggiero SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 6:01.32 -
21 Mary Kate O'Shaughnessy JR-3 Assumption 6:18.08 -
23 Christina Pierotti SR-4 Merrimack 6:25.86 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Liz Wegman SR-4 Wellesley 4:27.37 6:08.44 5:26.05 4:59.97 5:03.23 5:39.10 10
2 Maya Bradbury SO-2 Wellesley 5:16.47 5:19.73 5:26.25 4:27.53 6:34.77 5:52.35 8
3 Keiko Hilmo SR-4 Wellesley 5:58.51 4:32.99 5:28.90 4:23.12 3:53.52 4:06.68 6
7 Frieda Kickliter FR-1 Bates 4:50.86 4:34.15 5:34.32 6:17.79 6:31.16 6:01.07 2
11 Sarah Enes FR-1 Assumption 6:42.88 4:53.63 5:41.42 4:19.48 5:24.35 4:02.41 -
13 Taylor Mahlandt SR-4 Wellesley 7:24.58 5:03.45 5:52.84 4:10.52 6:17.54 4:38.75 -