February 1, 2020
|
Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center - Pittsburg, KS
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Auto NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Emporia St. A Brandon Rhone, Guy Ramos, Hayden Goodpaster, Taysean Goodwin 3:12.95 3:47.68 3:43.83 3:05.24 2:53.66
2 Wayland Baptist A Demetrius Turner, Reggie Mouton, Donte Irving, Charles Lee 3:14.54 3:08.71 2:39.53 4:09.02 3:10.65
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff A Wade Garner, Akeem Marshall, Romario Marshall, Rodney Griffin 3:14.92 3:57.81 3:59.76 3:09.08 3:28.57
4 Coffeyville CC A Joshua Moore, Zavier Johnson, Tristan Lavan, Destine Scott 3:15.15 2:40.03 3:03.45 2:26.37 3:21.01
5 Tarleton State A Mikel Stone, Anterius Brown, Brandon McKissick, Alan Palmer 3:15.93 3:43.36 2:26.95 3:33.57 2:24.99
6 Angelo State A Emmett Seals, Nicholas Ellisor, Nathan Blackwell, Diego Pettorossi 3:16.43 4:11.43 4:05.54 3:53.76 4:15.36
7 Central Missouri A Trey Miller, Blake Johnson, Jerald Allen, Jacob Weber 3:16.55 2:25.45 3:42.11 2:29.38 2:25.45
8 Pratt CC A Mark Emilien, Che' Lara, Kashawn Baptiste, Marvin Jean-Francois 3:17.87 3:29.75 3:41.62 3:43.60 2:36.32
9 Northwest Kansas A Cecil Brownridge III, Juan Loredo, Devonte Davis, Travion Dotson 3:17.97 2:58.18 2:28.48 3:41.73 3:17.97
10 Fort Scott CC A tre Buchanan, Rico Deboest, Eric Jordan, Jarvis Miles 3:19.06 4:00.87 3:01.15 3:31.01 2:23.33
11 Mississippi College A Rakeem Wilson, Daviciea McCartney, Justin Jackson, Dalton Dempsey 3:19.37 3:05.42 2:29.53 3:45.29 2:43.49
12 Dallas Baptist A Dominique House, Dylan Heritage, Jared Gilley, Chauncee Holston 3:19.50 2:41.60 3:29.48 2:47.58 2:49.58
13 Pratt CC
(B>)
B Jamaal Morris Jr., Michael Hudson, Priest Foust, Jamhad Booth 3:19.95 3:21.95 2:59.96 3:09.96 4:09.94
14 Highland CC A Clyde King, Jean Dieuvil, Ja'Kwan Hale, Alexander Johnson 3:20.42 2:32.32 3:18.42 2:58.38 2:20.30
15 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
B Terrance Brown, Rodney Tookes, Reymond Bueno, Will Jones 3:20.52 4:18.67 2:58.47 3:02.48 2:46.44
16 St. Mary (Kan.) A Yanthony Navarro, Darion Allen, Corey Lyons, Onaja Robinson 3:21.03 3:29.08 3:33.10 4:01.24 4:11.29
17 Tarleton State
(B>)
B Zachary Martinez, Colton Troutman, Jamel Anderson, Ikechi Iromuanya 3:21.10 2:22.78 4:15.40 3:15.07 4:17.41
18 Baker A Andrew Phillips, Tyler Walker, Kwan Brooks, Koen Van Ruremonde 3:21.25 4:01.50 3:01.13 4:19.62 2:30.94
19 TAMU-Commerce A Lamarion Arnold, Malcolm Woods, Andre Norman, Cameron Macon 3:21.30 3:33.38 3:29.36 3:19.29 3:03.19
20 Fort Hays St. A Malcom Gardner, Aaron Mangan, Trever Medina, Ethan Lang 3:21.49 4:19.93 2:31.12 4:15.90 2:53.29
21 Angelo State
(B>)
B Kevin Roman, Braden Jetton, Ezekiel Vaughan, Michael Rodriguez 3:21.51 2:39.20 4:21.97 3:59.80 4:17.94
22 Pittsburg St. A Isaiah Vigliano, Matthew Morris, Colin Webber, Jared Page 3:23.22 3:09.00 3:13.06 4:22.16 3:09.00
23 Oklahoma City A Bryce McConnell, Antravius Perkins, Ian Thomas, Ronique Todman 3:23.35 3:53.86 2:44.72 2:58.95 3:39.62
24 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
B Blake Rayner, Zachary Coak, Emmanuel Agenor, Joshua Baker 3:23.46 2:44.81 3:45.84 2:28.53 4:16.36
25 Central Missouri
(B>)
B Andre Williams, Derek Nugent, Kyzer Ramey, Brett Shaffer 3:23.78 3:05.44 4:24.92 3:09.52 2:47.10
26 Benedictine (Kan.) A Kwame Parry, Colton Edelen, Liam Morel, Joseph Butler 3:24.60 3:10.28 4:05.52 3:36.88 4:07.57
27 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
B Jacob Querry, Graham Hudelson, Nizar Alarahshun 3:24.61 2:51.88 3:06.20 3:16.43 4:13.72
28 Harding A Andrew Ashmore, Dakarai Bush, Jean-Louis Bouric, Bryce Wiedower 3:24.95 3:41.35 3:39.30 3:53.65 2:54.21
29 Fort Scott CC
(B>)
B Brendan Hunt, Kenneth Gibson, Zackary Hall, Jaylen Burleson 3:25.27 3:04.75 3:37.59 2:38.06 3:17.06
30 Missouri S&T A Aaron Toben, Dakota Doupe, Alex Staples, Kyle Burke 3:25.95 3:25.95 3:03.30 3:23.89 3:01.24
31 Southwest Baptist A Connor Larkin, Jared Breig, Daniel Frazee, Austin Acosta 3:26.17 3:19.99 3:24.11 2:34.63 3:36.48
32 Wayland Baptist
(B>)
B Lathaniel Jeanlouis, Jerell Hunter, Japhet Toroitich, Cesar Amador 3:26.29 3:59.30 2:47.10 4:09.61 2:36.78
33 Missouri S&T
(B>)
B Joshua Hallum, Jimmie Washington, Ethan Haller, Drew Schulte 3:27.22 2:29.20 3:18.94 4:29.39 2:25.06
34 Langston A Josiah Wright, Zachaeus Beard, Malik Williams, Shelton Wynder 3:27.23 3:50.03 3:27.23 3:54.17 3:02.37
35 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
B Logan Hughes, Drake Holifield, Riley McKnight, Brady Aderholt 3:29.78 2:35.24 2:47.83 3:13.00 3:50.76
36 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
B Tucker Grounds, Joe Manning, Justin Anthony, Jake Dreher 3:30.60 3:45.35 3:20.07 3:41.13 3:15.86
37 Tennessee-Martin A Corey Smith, Colby Martin, Cameron Murrell, Austin Rogers 3:33.07 3:47.99 3:58.64 2:48.33 3:39.47
38 Park U. A Lonell Mason, Ryan Colbert, Rashad Murphy, Jack Lindgren 3:34.29 3:45.01 3:27.87 2:53.58 4:27.87
39 Drury A Trevor Johnson, Samuel Walter, Matthew Chancia, Jeremiah Ellison 3:34.67 3:32.53 3:45.41 3:45.41 3:32.53
40 Hutchinson CC A Alex Bengtsson, Deamon Richard, Daymion Richard, Joshua Fielder 3:35.48 2:35.15 3:59.19 4:40.13 3:44.10
41 Hutchinson CC
(B>)
B Nicomus Craig, Kaden Whitington, Zach Haxton, Jovan Jackson 3:36.35 4:13.13 2:42.27 4:13.13 3:27.70
42 Cameron A Eduardo Gutierrez, Jason Cousineau, Loic Rossignaud, Dereck Adames 3:43.25 4:34.60 3:05.30 3:32.09 3:16.46
  Oklahoma Baptist A Shirvante Knauls, Jax Holland, Marcus Petersen, Tarees Rhoden DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
23 Oklahoma City McConnell, Perkins, Thomas, Todman 3:23.35
28 Harding Ashmore, Bush, Bouric, Wiedower 3:24.95
35 Oklahoma Christian
(B>)
Hughes, Holifield, McKnight, Aderholt 3:29.78
42 Cameron Gutierrez, Cousineau, Rossignaud, Adames 3:43.25
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Pittsburg St.
(B>)
Querry, Hudelson, Alarahshun 4:21.90 3:24.61 4:15.77 3:57.35 3:14.38 3:55.31
36 Dallas Baptist
(B>)
Grounds, Manning, Anthony, Dreher 3:30.60 3:30.60 3:47.45 3:41.13 3:07.44 2:56.91
38 Park U. Mason, Colbert, Murphy, Lindgren 3:21.44 3:34.29 4:38.58 4:34.30 3:47.15 2:47.15
40 Hutchinson CC Bengtsson, Richard, Richard, Fielder 3:37.64 3:35.48 4:01.34 4:14.27 4:37.97 2:39.46
41 Hutchinson CC
(B>)
Craig, Whitington, Haxton, Jackson 3:49.34 3:36.35 4:19.62 3:21.21 3:14.72 3:36.35
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Fort Scott CC
(B>)
Hunt, Gibson, Hall, Burleson 2:58.59 2:33.96 3:25.27 4:04.28 2:40.11 2:23.69
33 Missouri S&T
(B>)
Hallum, Washington, Haller, Schulte 4:02.45 3:25.15 3:27.22 2:54.07 4:16.96 3:39.66
34 Langston Wright, Beard, Williams, Wynder 2:37.50 3:33.45 3:27.23 2:49.93 3:27.23 3:16.87
37 Tennessee-Martin Smith, Martin, Murrell, Rogers 2:58.98 2:52.59 3:33.07 2:41.94 2:37.68 2:33.41
39 Drury Johnson, Walter, Chancia, Ellison 3:32.53 2:56.03 3:34.67 3:00.33 2:58.18 4:00.43
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Pratt CC
(B>)
Morris Jr., Hudson, Foust, Booth 3:19.95 3:19.95 2:35.96 2:59.96 3:33.95 3:21.95 2:29.97
15 Coffeyville CC
(B>)
Brown, Tookes, Bueno, Jones 2:28.39 3:20.52 2:48.44 3:58.62 3:44.59 3:52.61 3:06.49
17 Tarleton State
(B>)
Martinez, Troutman, Anderson, Iromuanya 4:15.40 3:21.10 3:25.13 2:46.92 3:37.19 2:22.78 2:26.81
24 Oklahoma Baptist
(B>)
Rayner, Coak, Agenor, Baker 2:40.74 3:23.46 3:37.71 3:45.84 2:46.84 2:24.46 4:22.47
31 Southwest Baptist Larkin, Breig, Frazee, Acosta 3:38.54 3:26.17 3:44.73 2:40.82 4:15.65 3:26.17 2:26.38
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 6
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
8 Pratt CC Emilien, Lara, Baptiste, Jean-Francois 3:17.87 3:09.96
16 St. Mary (Kan.) Navarro, Allen, Lyons, Robinson 3:21.03 3:35.11
18 Baker Phillips, Walker, Brooks, Van Ruremonde 3:21.25 3:05.15
22 Pittsburg St. Vigliano, Morris, Webber, Page 3:23.22 2:42.58
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 7
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
9 Northwest Kansas Brownridge III, Loredo, Davis, Dotson 3:17.97
14 Highland CC King, Dieuvil, Hale, Johnson 3:20.42
21 Angelo State
(B>)
Roman, Jetton, Vaughan, Rodriguez 3:21.51
25 Central Missouri
(B>)
Williams, Nugent, Ramey, Shaffer 3:23.78
26 Benedictine (Kan.) Parry, Edelen, Morel, Butler 3:24.60
30 Missouri S&T Toben, Doupe, Staples, Burke 3:25.95
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 8
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
4 Coffeyville CC Moore, Johnson, Lavan, Scott 3:15.15
10 Fort Scott CC Buchanan, Deboest, Jordan, Miles 3:19.06
20 Fort Hays St. Gardner, Mangan, Medina, Lang 3:21.49
32 Wayland Baptist
(B>)
Jeanlouis, Hunter, Toroitich, Amador 3:26.29
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 9
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tarleton State Stone, Brown, McKissick, Palmer 3:25.73 3:25.73 3:27.69 3:15.93
7 Central Missouri Miller, Johnson, Allen, Weber 3:46.04 3:53.90 3:00.83 3:16.55
12 Dallas Baptist House, Heritage, Gilley, Holston 2:43.59 3:53.42 3:49.43 3:19.50
19 TAMU-Commerce Arnold, Woods, Norman, Macon 3:27.34 2:41.04 2:51.11 3:21.30
  Oklahoma Baptist Knauls, Holland, Petersen, Rhoden DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 10
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Emporia St. Rhone, Ramos, Goodpaster, Goodwin 3:18.74 3:12.95 2:38.22
2 Wayland Baptist Turner, Mouton, Irving, Lee 3:43.72 3:14.54 3:47.62
3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff Garner, Marshall, Marshall, Griffin 3:55.86 3:14.92 4:01.70
6 Angelo State Seals, Ellisor, Blackwell, Pettorossi 3:12.51 3:16.43 2:19.47
11 Mississippi College Wilson, McCartney, Jackson, Dempsey 2:59.44 3:19.37 2:19.56