February 15, 2020
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia Univ. Chicago A Brandon Ellis, Adam Gray, Max Woywod, Tyrique Thomas 2:34.50 2:32.38 2:34.50 2:38.73 3:31.64 3:33.76 10
2 Coe A Caleb Rigdon, Jayden Weber, Gabe Varney, Trevor Eckols 3:36.16 2:43.18 3:23.45 3:02.26 3:31.92 3:10.73 8
3 Ripon A Matt Thompson, Ben Fisher, Dameco Walker, Keegan Aimesbury 3:59.03 3:59.03 2:47.97 4:11.95 3:35.34 4:22.72 6
4 Elmhurst A Jake Tahaney, Darien Booker, Andrew Matuszewski, Jeffrey Milostan 2:32.42 4:19.11 2:58.55 4:03.87 3:37.74 2:54.20 5
5 Trinity Christian A Andrew Dobrescu, Elijah Butler, Ryan Mathes, Caleb DeWeerd 4:41.54 2:39.61 3:17.30 3:39.47 3:41.68 3:21.73 4
6 Ripon
(B>)
B Miles Kremsreiter, Andrew Johnson, Nate Wosmek, Noah Lutzke 4:12.84 3:50.67 2:55.22 4:19.50 3:41.79 2:37.47 -
7 Coe
(B>)
B Michael Banks, Nate Phillips, Coe Booker, Dexter Hein-Harrison 4:05.76 3:16.60 3:43.41 3:34.48 3:43.41 3:12.14 -
8 Trinity Christian
(B>)
B Brantley VanOverloop, Jurrone Petry, Andrew Miller, John Kennedy 4:40.84 4:43.09 4:16.13 4:16.13 3:44.67 3:10.97 -
9 Lake Forest A Dillon Rice, Christian Reyes, Aiden Pratt, Mathieu Norcross 4:07.03 3:46.63 3:46.63 3:51.17 3:46.63 4:13.83 3
10 Maranatha Baptist University A Matthew Abram, Jeremy Fopma, Nathan Abram, Jefferson Rupert 3:18.48 4:20.07 2:53.38 4:06.38 3:48.13 2:53.38 2
11 Trinity Christian
(C>)
C Colin Stravers, Zac Maher, Tony Reppmann, Jose Beltran 5:10.07 3:41.14 5:00.45 4:55.65 4:00.36 4:41.23 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
10 Maranatha Baptist University Abram, Fopma, Abram, Rupert 3:48.13 2:55.66 2
11 Trinity Christian
(C>)
Stravers, Maher, Reppmann, Beltran 4:00.36 4:29.21 -
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Coe
(B>)
Banks, Phillips, Booker, Hein-Harrison 2:49.80 3:45.65 3:43.41 4:16.93 -
8 Trinity Christian
(B>)
VanOverloop, Petry, Miller, Kennedy 3:15.47 4:18.37 3:44.67 3:33.44 -
9 Lake Forest Rice, Reyes, Pratt, Norcross 4:52.36 4:50.09 3:46.63 4:47.82 3
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Concordia Univ. Chicago Ellis, Gray, Woywod, Thomas 3:31.64 4:03.39 4:30.90 10
2 Coe Rigdon, Weber, Varney, Eckols 3:31.92 3:44.64 2:30.47 8
3 Ripon Thompson, Fisher, Walker, Aimesbury 3:35.34 3:24.58 2:43.66 6
4 Elmhurst Tahaney, Booker, Matuszewski, Milostan 3:37.74 4:27.82 2:43.31 5
5 Trinity Christian Dobrescu, Butler, Mathes, DeWeerd 3:41.68 3:17.30 4:01.64 4
6 Ripon
(B>)
Kremsreiter, Johnson, Wosmek, Lutzke 3:41.79 2:41.91 3:26.27 -